výsledky

Hopicup

05.09.2020 Jažlovice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

55km celkem: 67 , muži : 56, ženy: 11, Muži 55km: 56, Ženy 55km: 11 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km celkem: 88 , muži : 49, ženy: 39, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 66 [html] [pdf] [csv]
55km elektro celkem: 2 , muži : 2, ženy: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 55km

start ~ 09:59:32

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži 55km [ 67 ] Ondřej Olšar 2000 CZE Praha 01:41:31.9
2 2 / Muži 55km [ 77 ] Václav šuser 1987 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:49:17.6 07:45.7
3 3 / Muži 55km [ 70 ] Ondřej Zima 1986 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:49:18.7 07:46.8
4 4 / Muži 55km [ 58 ] Jaroslav Ryneš 1989 CZE Čelákovice 01:58:30.2 16:58.3
5 5 / Muži 55km [ 7 ] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 01:58:31.3 16:59.4
6 6 / Muži 55km [ 30 ] Lukáš Kerpl 1985 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:58:56.2 17:24.3
7 7 / Muži 55km [ 56 ] Ivo Procházka 1972 CZE SAP ČR 01:59:12.6 17:40.7
8 8 / Muži 55km [ 20 ] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 01:59:40.3 18:08.4
9 9 / Muži 55km [ 13 ] Daniel Čech 1980 CZE Říčany 02:00:04.1 18:32.2
10 10 / Muži 55km [ 45 ] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 02:08:00.7 26:28.8
11 11 / Muži 55km [ 4 ] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 02:13:10.8 31:38.9
12 12 / Muži 55km [ 154 ] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 02:16:12.7 34:40.8
13 13 / Muži 55km [ 41 ] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE HOPI 02:17:57.6 36:25.7
14 14 / Muži 55km [ 60 ] Miroslav Šmíd 1973 CZE Líbeznice 02:21:23.6 39:51.7
15 15 / Muži 55km [ 8 ] Petr Šindelář 1962 CZE 02:21:59.4 40:27.5
16 1 / Ženy 55km [ 12 ] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 02:22:20.7 40:48.8
17 16 / Muži 55km [ 57 ] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA 02:22:20.9 40:49.0
18 17 / Muži 55km [ 52 ] Tomáš Pospíšil 1982 CZE Praha 12 02:25:20.1 43:48.2
19 18 / Muži 55km [ 48 ] Radek Pangrác 1973 CZE Afgánec 02:25:58.7 44:26.8
20 19 / Muži 55km [ 16 ] Jiří Franc 1980 CZE Praha 02:27:20.3 45:48.4
21 2 / Ženy 55km [ 71 ] Jolana Hejzlarová 1993 CZE Říčany 02:27:27.4 45:55.5
22 20 / Muži 55km [ 9 ] Libor Vaněk 1961 CZE Ricany 02:28:06.5 46:34.6
23 3 / Ženy 55km [ 38 ] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:29:08.0 47:36.1
24 21 / Muži 55km [ 37 ] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:30:03.3 48:31.4
25 22 / Muži 55km [ 26 ] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE HOPI 02:30:26.7 48:54.8
26 23 / Muži 55km [ 40 ] Patrik Kučera 1992 CZE EUROWAG 02:31:04.6 49:32.7
27 24 / Muži 55km [ 34 ] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE Nahoru a dolu 02:31:44.4 50:12.5
28 25 / Muži 55km [ 28 ] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:32:18.5 50:46.6
29 26 / Muži 55km [ 25 ] Frantisek Javurek 1953 CZE Všestary 166 02:32:29.8 50:57.9
30 27 / Muži 55km [ 82 ] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:32:57.9 51:26.0
31 28 / Muži 55km [ 21 ] Jan Hudec 1981 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 02:33:45.0 52:13.1
32 4 / Ženy 55km [ 66 ] Kateřina Veselá 1986 CZE Pazdráti 02:34:28.2 52:56.3
33 29 / Muži 55km [ 78 ] Jan Hyťha 1970 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:35:18.3 53:46.4
34 30 / Muži 55km [ 10 ] Adam Adámek 2004 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 02:36:01.1 54:29.2
35 31 / Muži 55km [ 42 ] Jaroslav Macas 2002 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 02:38:52.1 57:20.2
36 32 / Muži 55km [ 80 ] Jaroslav Seidl 1948 CZE Litomyšl 02:38:54.0 57:22.1
37 5 / Ženy 55km [ 6 ] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:40:00.1 58:28.2
38 6 / Ženy 55km [ 35 ] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Nahoru a dolu 02:40:14.1 58:42.2
39 33 / Muži 55km [ 24 ] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 02:40:23.3 58:51.4
40 34 / Muži 55km [ 76 ] Artiom Pliaško 1993 CZE HOPI 02:44:33.6 01:03:01.7
41 35 / Muži 55km [ 62 ] Jaroslav Šturma 1981 CZE Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 02:45:30.6 01:03:58.7
41 35 / Muži 55km [ 75 ] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE WAG INA 02:45:30.6 01:03:58.7
43 37 / Muži 55km [ 43 ] Antonín Macas 1977 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:46:14.4 01:04:42.5
44 38 / Muži 55km [ 31 ] David Kmoch 1994 CZE Střezimíř 02:47:16.0 01:05:44.1
45 7 / Ženy 55km [ 64 ] Kristýna Tužilová 1990 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions a.s. 02:48:07.0 01:06:35.1
46 39 / Muži 55km [ 50 ] Tomáš Plevka 1995 CZE Všechlapy 02:48:40.5 01:07:08.6
47 40 / Muži 55km [ 15 ] Matěj Folauf 1990 CZE Pazdráti 02:52:02.6 01:10:30.7
48 41 / Muži 55km [ 33 ] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 02:53:19.8 01:11:47.9
49 8 / Ženy 55km [ 14 ] Martina Donátová 1990 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:53:23.5 01:11:51.6
50 42 / Muži 55km [ 79 ] Сергій Щерба 1994 CZE Шизроми 19 02:54:02.9 01:12:31.0
51 43 / Muži 55km [ 18 ] Ivan Gregor 1992 CZE HOPI 02:56:05.9 01:14:34.0
52 9 / Ženy 55km [ 68 ] Pavla Vrbická 1987 CZE Bechyně 03:17:34.0 01:36:02.1
53 44 / Muži 55km [ 23 ] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 03:19:11.4 01:37:39.5
54 45 / Muži 55km [ 46 ] Štefan Nemčík 1950 SVK Široké 03:22:34.6 01:41:02.7
55 10 / Ženy 55km [ 51 ] Emma Poláčková 2008 CZE Nahoru a dolu 03:38:21.6 01:56:49.7
56 11 / Ženy 55km [ 27 ] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Praha 03:38:38.9 01:57:07.0
DNF / Muži 55km [ 61 ] petr štěpánek 1959 DNK Praha
DNF / Muži 55km [ 69 ] Pavel Zelenka 1962 CZE Miba Sport
DNF / Muži 55km [ 59 ] Karel Smolík 1978 CZE Bosani
DNF / Muži 55km [ 3 ] Pavel Schiman 1989 CZE PROSTOR BAR
DNF / Muži 55km [ 47 ] Jiří Ouda 1949 CZE jezdím v dresu HOPI
DNF / Muži 55km [ 5 ] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný
DNF / Muži 55km [ 73 ] Lukáš Klíma 1994 CZE Benešov
DNF / Muži 55km [ 11 ] James Armstrong 1967 CZE SCANIA CER
DNF / Muži 55km [ 63 ] Filip Tejral 1994 CZE HILTI
DNF / Muži 55km [ 54 ] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI
DNF / Muži 55km [ 53 ] Tomáš Pravec 2003 CZE HOPI

výsledková listina 15km

start ~ 09:59:32

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / mix 15km [ 176 ] Jan Kovařík 1989 CZE Eurowag 32:33.2
2 2 / mix 15km [ 162 ] Tereza Čechová 1985 CZE Říčany 34:39.3 02:06.1
3 3 / mix 15km [ 151 ] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 35:55.4 03:22.2
4 4 / mix 15km [ 141 ] Martin Sabó 1991 CZE EUROWAG 37:12.7 04:39.5
5 5 / mix 15km [ 114 ] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE HOPI 37:52.7 05:19.5
6 6 / mix 15km [ 143 ] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 38:51.4 06:18.2
7 7 / mix 15km [ 182 ] Štěpán Cvekl 2000 CZE 38:56.2 06:23.0
8 8 / mix 15km [ 111 ] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 39:25.5 06:52.3
9 9 / mix 15km [ 156 ] Ondrej Mlich 2007 CZE Hunikoff 39:28.2 06:55.0
10 10 / mix 15km [ 108 ] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 39:40.0 07:06.8
11 11 / mix 15km [ 159 ] Petr Konečný 1984 CZE AFK Radlík 39:45.4 07:12.2
12 12 / mix 15km [ 146 ] Petet SZUMA 1975 CZE UGO 40:06.2 07:33.0
13 13 / mix 15km [ 1 ] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE Praha 41:19.5 08:46.3
14 14 / mix 15km [ 2 ] David Piškanin 1975 CZE Karlovy Vary 43:17.2 10:44.0
15 15 / mix 15km [ 147 ] Jiří Šmatlák 1981 CZE Praha 43:48.4 11:15.2
16 16 / mix 15km [ 184 ] Iva Ferencyová 1978 CZE Ricany 44:20.8 11:47.6
16 16 / mix 15km [ 183 ] Vendula Zelenkova 1993 CZE Zelí 44:20.8 11:47.6
18 1 / děti do 10 let [ 157 ] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 44:29.7 11:56.5
19 18 / mix 15km [ 169 ] Jan Vyčítal 1985 CZE Stow ČR 44:51.0 12:17.8
20 19 / mix 15km [ 170 ] Tomáš Vyčítal 2008 CZE Stow ČR 44:51.2 12:18.0
21 20 / mix 15km [ 167 ] Marek Vosecký 1976 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 44:57.6 12:24.4
22 21 / mix 15km [ 172 ] Jana Mentlíková 1976 CZE PRORADOST 45:09.1 12:35.9
23 22 / mix 15km [ 134 ] Jiří Pivoňka 1979 CZE SDH Výžerky 45:38.8 13:05.6
24 23 / mix 15km [ 197 ] Jiří Velendorf 1963 CZE 46:49.2 14:16.0
25 24 / mix 15km [ 185 ] Inna Kravchenko 1980 CZE SDH Výžerky 46:53.7 14:20.5
26 25 / mix 15km [ 112 ] Pavol Džama 1993 SVK Eurowag 47:00.3 14:27.1
27 26 / mix 15km [ 178 ] Jiří Jedlička 1980 CZE Vlašim 49:08.7 16:35.5
28 27 / mix 15km [ 110 ] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 49:17.3 16:44.1
29 28 / mix 15km [ 109 ] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 49:18.9 16:45.7
30 29 / mix 15km [ 181 ] Jan Chmela 1980 CZE Lštění 49:20.0 16:46.8
31 2 / děti do 10 let [ 179 ] Jakub Chmela 2011 CZE 49:21.2 16:48.0
32 30 / mix 15km [ 180 ] Eva Chmelová 1981 CZE 49:29.8 16:56.6
33 31 / mix 15km [ 158 ] zuzana Zelenkova 1962 CZE Zelí 49:30.8 16:57.6
34 32 / mix 15km [ 125 ] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:51.4 17:18.2
35 33 / mix 15km [ 171 ] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 50:16.0 17:42.8
36 34 / mix 15km [ 126 ] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov 51:12.9 18:39.7
37 35 / mix 15km [ 152 ] Klára Walterová 1994 CZE Košťany, Střelná 51:54.6 19:21.4
38 36 / mix 15km [ 153 ] Karolína Žákovská 1994 CZE Eurowag 52:51.6 20:18.4
39 37 / mix 15km [ 113 ] Lucie Hájková 1989 CZE Kouřim 53:08.8 20:35.6
40 38 / mix 15km [ 188 ] Tetiana Slobodska 1976 CZE H2 53:09.9 20:36.7
41 39 / mix 15km [ 103 ] Michal Bělohoubek 1991 CZE Eurowag 53:47.6 21:14.4
42 3 / děti do 10 let [ 149 ] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 53:48.0 21:14.8
43 40 / mix 15km [ 148 ] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 53:48.9 21:15.7
44 4 / děti do 10 let [ 124 ] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Nahoru a dolu 55:24.4 22:51.2
45 41 / mix 15km [ 135 ] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Nahoru a dolu 55:26.5 22:53.3
46 42 / mix 15km [ 128 ] Tomáš Patera 1987 CZE HH OPS TEAM 59:04.9 26:31.7
47 5 / děti do 10 let [ 164 ] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:02:07.2 29:34.0
48 43 / mix 15km [ 160 ] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:02:07.5 29:34.3
49 6 / děti do 10 let [ 120 ] Anna Javůrková 2013 CZE Všestary 01:03:09.0 30:35.8
50 44 / mix 15km [ 168 ] Pavla Javůrková 1981 CZE Všestary 01:03:10.1 30:36.9
51 7 / děti do 10 let [ 192 ] Jan Jeřábek 2011 CZE Klobásky 01:03:50.7 31:17.5
52 8 / děti do 10 let [ 193 ] František Rezek 2015 CZE Klobásky 01:03:52.0 31:18.8
53 9 / děti do 10 let [ 195 ] Yray David Koblasa 2012 CZE Klobásky 01:03:54.1 31:20.9
54 10 / děti do 10 let [ 194 ] Mariana Rezková 2013 CZE Klobásky 01:03:55.4 31:22.2
55 45 / mix 15km [ 190 ] Jana Koblasová 1980 CZE Klobásky 01:03:55.6 31:22.4
56 46 / mix 15km [ 191 ] David Koblasa 1976 CZE Klobásky 01:03:56.6 31:23.4
57 47 / mix 15km [ 187 ] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2007 CZE 01:06:18.5 33:45.3
58 48 / mix 15km [ 186 ] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:06:19.0 33:45.8
59 11 / děti do 10 let [ 102 ] Tereza Adámková 2011 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:06:31.4 33:58.2
60 49 / mix 15km [ 101 ] Jan Adámek 1978 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:06:32.2 33:59.0
61 12 / děti do 10 let [ 136 ] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:01.7 37:28.5
62 50 / mix 15km [ 137 ] Veronika Poledníková 1972 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:06.8 37:33.6
63 51 / mix 15km [ 138 ] Veronika Poledníková 2000 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:10:15.5 37:42.3
64 13 / děti do 10 let [ 121 ] Tereza Javůrková 2015 CZE Všestary 01:10:44.3 38:11.1
65 52 / mix 15km [ 117 ] František Javůrek 1977 CZE Všestary 01:10:44.6 38:11.4
66 53 / mix 15km [ 115 ] Tomáš Heller 1995 CZE Kouřim 01:13:33.2 41:00.0
67 54 / mix 15km [ 116 ] Kateřina Janovská 1993 CZE HOPI 01:13:34.1 41:00.9
68 55 / mix 15km [ 129 ] Ondřej Pavlas 1979 CZE Eurowag 01:27:49.4 55:16.2
69 56 / mix 15km [ 131 ] Eliška Pavlasová 2009 CZE Eurowag 01:27:50.3 55:17.1
70 14 / děti do 10 let [ 107 ] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:29:03.3 56:30.1
71 15 / děti do 10 let [ 118 ] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:29:07.9 56:34.7
72 57 / mix 15km [ 119 ] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:29:09.5 56:36.3
73 58 / mix 15km [ 189 ] Jiří Javůrek 1985 CZE Všestary 01:29:11.6 56:38.4
74 16 / děti do 10 let [ 139 ] Karolína Pospíšilová 2014 CZE Praha 12 01:29:34.6 57:01.4
75 59 / mix 15km [ 140 ] Kateřina Pospíšilová Kolofíková 1980 CZE Praha 12 01:29:35.2 57:02.0
76 60 / mix 15km [ 106 ] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 01:29:54.0 57:20.8
77 17 / děti do 10 let [ 105 ] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 01:29:55.0 57:21.8
78 61 / mix 15km [ 161 ] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:21.8 57:48.6
79 62 / mix 15km [ 163 ] Bára Rupertová 1984 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:22.1 57:48.9
80 18 / děti do 10 let [ 132 ] Linda Pavlasová 2012 CZE Eurowag 01:31:31.4 58:58.2
81 63 / mix 15km [ 130 ] Ivana Pavlasová 1976 CZE Eurowag 01:31:32.2 58:59.0
82 64 / mix 15km [ 174 ] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE Říčany 01:38:49.8 01:06:16.6
83 19 / děti do 10 let [ 175 ] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE Říčany 01:38:50.4 01:06:17.2
84 20 / děti do 10 let [ 173 ] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:38:50.8 01:06:17.6
85 21 / děti do 10 let [ 155 ] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:41:36.3 01:09:03.1
86 65 / mix 15km [ 196 ] Dorota Nováková 2001 CZE Slaný 01:41:39.3 01:09:06.1
87 22 / děti do 10 let [ 122 ] Matouš Kolofík 2015 CZE Všestary 01:49:20.1 01:16:46.9
88 66 / mix 15km [ 123 ] Lenka Kolofíková 1987 CZE Všestary 01:49:21.6 01:16:48.4

výsledková listina 55km elektro

start ~ 09:59:32

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži [ 81 ] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:51:16.3
2 2 / Muži [ 49 ] Michal Pätoprstý 1979 CZE Perfect Canteen 01:53:10.8 01:54.5