TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

05.09.2020 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 57, muži : 110, ženy: 2, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 2 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 27, muži : 36, ženy: 9, veteráni: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 9 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 45, muži : 85, ženy: 2, firmy: 0, w: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 4, páry: 0, w: 4 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 18, muži : 24, ženy: 6, Junioři: 0, w: 6 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, hoši) celkem: 6, muži : 6, ženy: 0, kluci: 6, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, děvčata) celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, hoši) celkem: 29, muži : 29, ženy: 0, H1: 10, H2: 19, D1: 0, D2: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, děvčata) celkem: 21, muži : 0, ženy: 21, H1: 0, H2: 0, D1: 8, D2: 13 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, hoši) celkem: 15, muži : 15, ženy: 0, H3: 8, H4: 7, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, děvčata) celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, H3: 0, H4: 0, D3: 7, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 70km družstva

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. tým/klub/obec cíl členové k1k2
1 1 / muži Alset Racing Team 02:54:09.88 3012 02:54:08.59 Miroslav Rybáček 1986 39:20.0
2012 02:54:09.16 Lukáš Šustr 1984 39:20.0
1012 02:54:09.88 Marek Šroll 1978 39:20.0
2 2 / muži RIDLEY - J+P Sport 03:02:06.0 1018 03:02:05.12 Daniel Čejka 1999 40:50.0
3018 03:02:05.17 Vojta Pešek 1989 40:50.0
2018 03:02:06.0 Michal Pradáč 1999 40:50.0
3 3 / muži INS Atelier Náchod - race team 03:07:32.33 3011 03:07:29.45 Michal Petr 2004 40:11.0
2011 03:07:32.08 Petr Škoda 1983 40:11.0
1011 03:07:32.33 Marek Strnad 1972 40:11.0
4 4 / muži bajker.eu 03:12:17.52 3017 03:12:16.55 Jan Erlebach 1996 43:20.0
2017 03:12:16.6 Jaroslav Karas 1982 43:20.0
1017 03:12:17.52 František Kadleček 1974 43:20.0
5 5 / muži INS Atelier Náchod 03:27:51.16 3013 03:27:48.27 Martin Šupich 1977 48:38.0
1013 03:27:49.78 Tomáš Strnad 1972 48:38.0
2013 03:27:51.16 Jan Marák 1980 48:38.0
6 6 / muži INS Atelier Náchod - A 03:32:04.6 1007 03:32:02.21 Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 45:55.0
3007 03:32:03.09 Véna Hornych 1978 45:55.0
2007 03:32:04.6 Pepa Lelek 1971 45:55.0
7 7 / muži RoRace Team Pyšely C 03:58:13.77 2005 03:58:13.0 Petr Kajman 1979 51:50.0
3005 03:58:13.72 Titus Chalupecký 1978 51:50.0
1005 03:58:13.77 Jan Chmátal 1977 51:50.0
8 8 / muži RACING TEAM JIČÍN 04:04:07.54 3016 04:04:05.85 Roman Tax 1978 51:40.0
2016 04:04:06.79 Luca Sebastianelli 1969 51:40.0
1016 04:04:07.54 David PERGNER 1969 51:40.0
9 9 / muži ASZ Trutnov 04:04:08.89 1002 04:03:58.76 Jan Basař 1978 53:30.0
2002 04:03:58.91 Jan Chmelík 1980 53:30.0
3002 04:04:08.89 Martin Sedlický 1982 53:30.0
10 10 / muži Kasper - Swix team 04:12:03.65 2019 04:11:51.44 Pavel Stepanek 1996 50:22.0
1019 04:12:03.06 Vaclav Tomicek 1996 50:22.0
3019 04:12:03.65 Tomas Kudrna 1997 50:22.0
11 11 / muži K+K Ski School 04:16:29.49 1003 04:16:25.22 Milan Hruška 1993 54:01.0
3003 04:16:26.69 Adam Letko 1982 54:01.0
2003 04:16:29.49 Tomáš Hauf 1991 54:01.0
12 12 / muži KS Pardubice 04:20:19.91 1014 04:20:16.02 Michael Skalický 1968 52:59.0
3014 04:20:16.02 David Dostál 1979 52:59.0
2014 04:20:19.91 Josef Sitta 1973 52:59.0
13 13 / muži Geosa - Spolunakole 04:31:58.41 2015 04:31:56.29 Martin Vinař 1976
3015 04:31:57.87 Tomáš Chlíbec 1972
1015 04:31:58.41 Jindřich Zeman 1974
14 14 / muži AC Údolí hladu HK 04:39:10.48 2010 04:39:06.39 Richard Stejskal 1975 52:52.0
1010 04:39:07.93 Petr Říha 1974 01:09:11.0
3010 04:39:10.48 Roman Semerák 1975 52:52.0
15 1 / mix Kralupy nad Vltavou 05:10:14.93 3004 05:10:08.71 Václav Milfort 1962 59:35.0
2004 05:10:13.63 Romana Marečková 1983 59:35.0
1004 05:10:14.93 Jan Mareček 1978 59:35.0
16 15 / muži Antik Vávra 05:11:46.31 2006 03:46:42.27 Otakar Vávra 2004 55:17.0
1006 03:46:47.03 Otakar Vávra 1980 55:17.0
3006 05:11:46.31 David Kostka 1979 55:17.0
17 2 / mix BC Team 05:27:13.74 1008 05:26:18.82 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979 58:00.0
2008 05:26:31.65 Hana Krataka 1966 58:00.0
3008 05:27:13.74 Stepan Tintera 1959 58:00.0
DNF / muži Kbely Cycling Team 03:14:56.62 1009 03:14:49.31 Ladislav Musil 1967 42:15.0
2009 03:14:56.62 Jan Knyttl 1978 42:15.0
DNF / EDPoTEAM L.Bohdaneč 03:15:34.35 1020 03:15:34.35 Tomáš Pozler 1976
DNF / muži Holohlavy 1001 Marek Jakubský 1968