TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

05.09.2020 Janské Lázně 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

70km družstva     celkem: 57, muži : 110, ženy: 2, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 2 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     celkem: 27, muži : 36, ženy: 9, veteráni: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, w: 9 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     celkem: 45, muži : 85, ženy: 2, firmy: 0, w: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 4, páry: 0, w: 4 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     celkem: 18, muži : 24, ženy: 6, Junioři: 0, w: 6 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, hoši) celkem: 6, muži : 6, ženy: 0, kluci: 6, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY (nejmenší, děvčata) celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, hoši) celkem: 29, muži : 29, ženy: 0, H1: 10, H2: 19, D1: 0, D2: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ (mladší, děvčata) celkem: 21, muži : 0, ženy: 21, H1: 0, H2: 0, D1: 8, D2: 13 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, hoši) celkem: 15, muži : 15, ženy: 0, H3: 8, H4: 7, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ (starší, děvčata) celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, H3: 0, H4: 0, D3: 7, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Gravel Trophy 70km jednotlivci

start ~ 10:15:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup k1k2
1 1 / Muži [104] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Roudnice nad labem 03:17:49.18 43:30.0
2 2 / Muži [108] František Zsigmond 1966 CZE 03:36:03.0 18:13.82
3 3 / Muži [109] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 03:41:45.2 23:56.02 59:11.0
4 4 / Muži [101] Vladimír Řeháček 1966 CZE Karlovy Vary 04:16:52.43 59:03.25 51:51.0
5 5 / Muži [105] Radek Sindler 1999 CZE 04:22:11.85 01:04:22.67 46:57.0
6 6 / Muži [107] Ondřej Filip 1997 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:37:00.69 01:19:11.51
7 7 / Muži [103] Bernard Heinitz 1991 CZE Trutnov 04:51:06.04 01:33:16.86 51:17.0
8 8 / Muži [106] Marek Jakubský 1968 CZE Holohlavy 04:57:27.02 01:39:37.84 01:08:25.0