LESÁK CUP 2020

29.08.2020 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 9, muži : 6, ženy: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 10, muži : 6, ženy: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 10, muži : 8, ženy: 2, kluci: 8, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 10, muži : 10, ženy: 0, kluci: 10, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) holky celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 12, muži : 6, ženy: 6, kluci: 6, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 12, muži : 10, ženy: 2, kluci: 10, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 63, muži : 60, ženy: 3, Junioři: 3, Muži: 14, Masters I: 18, Masters II: 19, Veteráni: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 38, muži : 31, ženy: 7, Kadeti: 4, Muži: 6, Masters I: 5, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 6, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
20 km koloběžky celkem: 8, muži : 6, ženy: 2, Muži: 6, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 20 km

start ~ 12:20:18

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / Muži [113] Pavel Melichar 1997 CZE MSK Motor Sport 01:01:03.96
2 1 / Masters I [140] Piotrek Krusz 1985 POL KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH 01:01:09.04 00:05.08
3 1 / Kadeti [112] Lukáš Meier 2004 CZE GHOST team 01:01:44.68 00:40.72
4 2 / Kadeti [146] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:04:49.73 03:45.77
5 1 / Masters II [102] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE S - Sport Hronov 01:05:26.01 04:22.05
6 2 / Muži [131] David Gabriel 1992 CZE Chlastana Pirates 01:07:04.69 06:00.73
7 3 / Muži [132] Tomáš Gabriel 1993 CZE Chlastana Pirates 01:07:05.21 06:01.25
8 3 / Kadeti [128] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:07:09.97 06:06.01
9 1 / Veteráni [145] Jiří Koblasa 1965 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:10:38.91 09:34.95
10 2 / Masters II [122] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 01:10:47.94 09:43.98
11 2 / Veteráni [103] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE SKI RADVANICE 01:10:52.34 09:48.38
12 3 / Masters II [109] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:12:02.47 10:58.51
13 2 / Masters I [129] Robert Cinke 1984 CZE Horni Rybniky 190 01:12:39.32 11:35.36
14 1 / Ženy [136] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:14:45.39 13:41.43
15 2 / Ženy [144] Kateřina Bergerová 1992 CZE CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n.L. 01:16:11.36 15:07.4
16 4 / Masters II [118] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Běžecký klub Náchod 01:17:17.52 16:13.56
17 3 / Veteráni [143] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:18:27.39 17:23.43
18 3 / Ženy [121] Kateřina Teuberová 1990 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:19:20.2 18:16.24
19 5 / Masters II [139] Ladislav Šplíchal 1978 CZE DTJ Hrachoviště 01:20:10.46 19:06.5
20 6 / Masters II [133] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 01:21:04.09 20:00.13
21 4 / Muži [111] Tomáš Káňa 1995 CZE Pitrs Bikes Team 01:21:06.06 20:02.1
22 1 / Kadetky [138] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE www.carla.kupkolo.cz 01:21:57.39 20:53.43
23 7 / Masters II [115] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE ENVICONS 01:22:44.56 21:40.6
24 8 / Masters II [130] Vilém Dušek 1975 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 01:26:14.11 25:10.15
25 4 / Kadeti [116] Daniel Polášek 2009 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:26:26.32 25:22.36
26 4 / Veteráni [148] Otto Suchomel 1962 CZE SK OMT Pardubice 01:28:40.14 27:36.18
27 1 / Juniorky [104] Šárka Fulková 2002 CZE Redpoint team 01:29:02.08 27:58.12
28 5 / Veteráni [110] Tomáš Kakrda 1963 CZE Pardubice 01:29:40.82 28:36.86
29 6 / Veteráni [120] Pavelkolar Šimo 1961 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 01:30:06.35 29:02.39
30 2 / Kadetky [141] Nicol Bezstarosti 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:30:30.9 29:26.94
31 3 / Masters I [106] Lukáš Habr 1985 CZE DZS Náchod 01:34:28.8 33:24.84
32 4 / Masters I [105] Jan Habr 1987 CZE DZS Náchod 01:39:07.05 38:03.09
33 5 / Masters I [101] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Kola Rtyně 01:48:14.76 47:10.8
34 5 / Muži [117] Jaroslav Popelka 1991 CZE Trutnov 01:52:37.37 51:33.41
35 2 / Juniorky [137] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE www.carla.kupkolo.cz 01:56:03.75 54:59.79
36 9 / Masters II [108] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE jancik.biz 02:14:52.56 01:13:48.6
DNF / Masters II [134] Roman Vlček 1974 CZE ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
DNF / Muži [114] Petr Michalec 1995 CZE Pitrs bikes