Moravský bikemaraton 2014

30.08.2014 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 83, muži : 75, ženy: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 309, muži : 289, ženy: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 113, muži : 77, ženy: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:19:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [498] Tomáš Bárta 1999 CZE Stevens Bike Emilio Sport 01:16:07.4
2 1 / TouristOpen [535] Wojciech Wiśniewski 1993 POL Orbea Racing Team 01:18:11.2 02:03.8
3 2 / StaršíŽáci [427] Adam Formánek 1999 CZE Cyklo MXM Hulín 01:18:30.0 02:22.6
4 1 / MladšíŽaci [513] Jan Zatloukal 2002 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 01:18:40.0 02:32.6
5 3 / StaršíŽáci [404] Václav Bednarský 2001 CZE Cyklomorava 01:22:20.3 06:12.9
6 4 / StaršíŽáci [522] Michal Rotter ml. 2000 CZE 01:23:51.0 07:43.6
7 5 / StaršíŽáci [523] David Andrle 2000 CZE 01:24:33.5 08:26.1
8 6 / StaršíŽáci [516] Martin Seidl 2001 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:26:07.0 09:59.6
9 2 / TouristOpen [466] Pettr Riedl 1966 CZE 01:26:14.1 10:06.7
10 3 / TouristOpen [459] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:26:33.6 10:26.2
11 7 / StaršíŽáci [401] Ondřej Jílek 1999 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 01:26:34.3 10:26.9
12 1 / StaršíŽačky [521] Markéta Hájková 2000 CZE 01:27:28.8 11:21.4
13 4 / TouristOpen [594] Roman Vlasák 1979 CZE 01:28:58.0 12:50.6
14 8 / StaršíŽáci [596] Vojtěch Poljak 2000 SVK 01:29:23.6 13:16.2
15 5 / TouristOpen [493] Jan Zapletal 1991 CZE Cirlibaba 01:30:11.5 14:04.1
16 6 / TouristOpen [500] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE 01:30:20.0 14:12.6
17 9 / StaršíŽáci [532] Tomáš Svízela 2000 CZE 01:32:33.3 16:25.9
18 7 / TouristOpen [499] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE 01:32:46.1 16:38.7
19 2 / MladšíŽaci [475] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 01:32:52.8 16:45.4
20 10 / StaršíŽáci [402] Dominik Jansa 1999 CZE 01:33:10.4 17:03.0
21 11 / StaršíŽáci [468] Jiří Sadil 2001 CZE Parapety RS 01:34:24.7 18:17.3
22 8 / TouristOpen [457] Kamil Macek 1972 CZE Cirlibaba 01:36:06.2 19:58.8
23 9 / TouristOpen [405] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:36:23.2 20:15.8
24 12 / StaršíŽáci [530] Konstantyn Chalyi 1999 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 01:38:00.8 21:53.4
25 10 / TouristOpen [403] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE 01:38:57.9 22:50.5
26 11 / TouristOpen [483] Petr Zetocha 1975 CZE Tři šneci 01:39:03.1 22:55.7
27 1 / Předžáci [512] Daniel Mráz 2004 CZE TJ Uničov 01:39:43.7 23:36.3
28 12 / TouristOpen [482] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE 01:39:52.8 23:45.4
29 13 / TouristOpen [486] Zbyněk Trunečka 1996 CZE 01:40:07.8 24:00.4
30 14 / TouristOpen [435] Jiří Hetflajš 1981 CZE Tři šneci 01:40:22.9 24:15.5
31 15 / TouristOpen [444] Vladimír Hvožda 1960 CZE 01:43:16.2 27:08.8
32 16 / TouristOpen [476] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 01:43:26.1 27:18.7
32 16 / TouristOpen [420] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:43:26.1 27:18.7
34 3 / MladšíŽaci [509] Adam Zubatý 2002 CZE SC Samotišky 01:43:28.0 27:20.6
35 18 / TouristOpen [492] Romana Vyhnánková 1990 CZE UMPRUM 01:45:46.4 29:39.0
36 19 / TouristOpen [464] Lubor Plachý 1955 CZE Certas 01:46:01.9 29:54.5
37 20 / TouristOpen [416] Veronika Bednarská 1997 CZE Cyklomorava 01:47:00.3 30:52.9
38 2 / StaršíŽačky [458] Barbora Macková 1999 CZE TNF bike team 01:48:46.5 32:39.1
39 21 / TouristOpen [595] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE 01:48:48.2 32:40.8
40 13 / StaršíŽáci [461] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE Tři šneci 01:49:10.4 33:03.0
41 3 / StaršíŽačky [451] zuzana kralikova 2001 CZE 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 01:49:59.4 33:52.0
42 1 / MladšíŽačky [497] Gabriela Bártová 2003 CZE Stevens Bike Emilio Sport 01:51:12.5 35:05.1
43 2 / Předžáci [520] Jakub Pěnkava 2004 CZE SC Samotišky 01:51:54.3 35:46.9
44 22 / TouristOpen [526] Aleš Kupský 1967 CZE 01:52:18.6 36:11.2
45 3 / Předžáci [525] Michal Kupský 2004 CZE 01:52:20.6 36:13.2
46 23 / TouristOpen [445] Peter Ištván 1961 SVK 01:52:34.3 36:26.9
47 24 / TouristOpen [431] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE 01:52:34.9 36:27.5
48 25 / TouristOpen [447] martin kaspar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:52:51.4 36:44.0
49 4 / StaršíŽačky [534] Klára Pavelková 2000 CZE 01:53:28.0 37:20.6
50 26 / TouristOpen [485] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE 01:53:54.8 37:47.4
51 27 / TouristOpen [432] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE 01:55:17.8 39:10.4
52 5 / StaršíŽačky [514] Monika Seidlová 2001 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:55:33.6 39:26.2
53 28 / TouristOpen [515] Libor Seidl 1971 CZE 01:55:34.4 39:27.0
54 29 / TouristOpen [494] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 01:58:12.9 42:05.5
55 30 / TouristOpen [524] Šin Ladislav 1964 CZE 01:58:53.9 42:46.5
56 31 / TouristOpen [467] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:59:57.9 43:50.5
57 32 / TouristOpen [428] Tomáš Friedel 1981 CZE LeasePlan 02:02:13.1 46:05.7
58 33 / TouristOpen [449] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:25.2 46:17.8
59 6 / StaršíŽačky [450] Beatrice Kotasová 2001 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:26.4 46:19.0
60 1 / PekařkyMladší [490] Ivana Velková 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:02:42.4 46:35.0
61 34 / TouristOpen [527] Jiří Pšenička 1994 CZE 02:03:35.4 47:28.0
62 4 / Předžáci [508] Martin Haluzík 2007 CZE 02:03:55.7 47:48.3
63 5 / Předžáci [469] Michal Sklenařík 2004 CZE 02:05:11.8 49:04.4
64 4 / MladšíŽaci [421] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:15.3 50:07.9
65 35 / TouristOpen [32] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:16.6 50:09.2
66 36 / TouristOpen [429] Radka Habigerová 1995 CZE - 02:07:10.0 51:02.6
67 37 / TouristOpen [423] Lubomír Černý 1973 CZE 02:07:10.4 51:03.0
68 14 / StaršíŽáci [376] Lukáš Malínek 1999 CZE 02:07:32.6 51:25.2
69 38 / TouristOpen [536] Jiří Vašek 1965 CZE Valašský kondor 02:07:47.9 51:40.5
70 39 / TouristOpen [592] Roman Havelka 1971 CZE 02:08:43.0 52:35.6
71 40 / TouristOpen [484] Jan Tomek 1985 CZE Cyklomorava 02:09:42.5 53:35.1
72 41 / TouristOpen [208] Kristýna Kolajová 1988 CZE 02:09:43.4 53:36.0
73 42 / TouristOpen [226] Tomáš Kuča 1986 CZE 02:09:48.9 53:41.5
74 43 / TouristOpen [440] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:10:07.5 54:00.1
75 44 / TouristOpen [533] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:10:19.8 54:12.4
76 5 / MladšíŽaci [591] Filip Pietroň 2002 CZE 02:11:01.7 54:54.3
77 1 / Pekařky [448] Dana Kliková 1970 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:11:03.1 54:55.7
78 2 / MladšíŽačky [480] Lydie Štěpánková 2003 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 02:12:39.1 56:31.7
79 45 / TouristOpen [479] Arnošt Štěpánek 1968 CZE www.Fit-Fair.cz 02:12:40.7 56:33.3
80 6 / Předžáci [436] Gabriel Holub 2006 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:12:54.6 56:47.2
81 46 / TouristOpen [425] Radomír Drlík 1969 CZE Eminent-ATC biketeam Šumperk 02:13:22.7 57:15.3
82 47 / TouristOpen [474] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:13:47.2 57:39.8
83 2 / PekařkyMladší [455] Martina Macášková 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:14:07.1 57:59.7
84 48 / TouristOpen [465] Gabriela Reková 1976 CZE 02:14:07.7 58:00.3
85 49 / TouristOpen [433] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE 02:16:40.6 01:00:33.2
86 50 / TouristOpen [460] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE 02:16:52.1 01:00:44.7
87 51 / TouristOpen [446] Markéta Jandová 1986 CZE Schenker DB Team 02:18:30.5 01:02:23.1
88 7 / Předžáci [477] Marcel Svoboda 2007 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 02:19:33.6 01:03:26.2
89 52 / TouristOpen [478] Eva Svobodová 1980 CZE 02:19:36.2 01:03:28.8
90 53 / TouristOpen [462] Lucie Nitková 1994 CZE 02:20:19.0 01:04:11.6
91 54 / TouristOpen [481] Jana Štěpková 1977 CZE 02:23:02.0 01:06:54.6
92 55 / TouristOpen [418] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE 02:23:17.9 01:07:10.5
93 7 / StaršíŽačky [593] Anežka Knausová 1999 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:23:20.2 01:07:12.8
94 56 / TouristOpen [452] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:23:21.7 01:07:14.3
95 8 / Předžáci [517] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE deda 02:23:32.5 01:07:25.1
96 9 / Předžáci [518] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE děda 02:23:35.9 01:07:28.5
97 57 / TouristOpen [519] Šárka Frenclová 1985 CZE 02:23:44.1 01:07:36.7
98 58 / TouristOpen [430] Tomáš Haratek 1977 CZE NAMAZANÉ ŠLAPKY 02:24:24.5 01:08:17.1
99 6 / MladšíŽaci [470] Bedřich Smolák 2003 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:32:11.8 01:16:04.4
100 10 / Předžáci [437] Alfréd Holub 2004 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:32:13.5 01:16:06.1
101 59 / TouristOpen [456] Simona Macášková 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:32:35.0 01:16:27.6
102 60 / TouristOpen [471] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:33:01.6 01:16:54.2
103 61 / TouristOpen [472] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:33:02.9 01:16:55.5
104 62 / TouristOpen [426] Marta Elmerová 1968 CZE 02:35:46.4 01:19:39.0
105 3 / PekařkyMladší [422] Jana Culková 1988 CZE Zeelandia 02:36:17.2 01:20:09.8
106 4 / PekařkyMladší [419] Drahoslava Brablíková 1976 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:38:06.3 01:21:58.9
107 2 / Pekařky [434] Lenka Hejhalová 1973 CZE SEMIX 02:47:55.6 01:31:48.2
108 5 / PekařkyMladší [453] Lívia Kvasová 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:14:02.4 01:57:55.0
109 63 / TouristOpen [463] Dušan Pavlenka 1985 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:14:08.3 01:58:00.9
110 64 / TouristOpen [510] Dagmar Tomečková 1957 CZE 03:28:53.7 02:12:46.3
111 65 / TouristOpen [511] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE 03:28:54.3 02:12:46.9
DNF / TouristOpen [417] ondrej bencur 1956 SVK
DNF / Pekařky [441] Jitka Horelová 1952 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy