Moravský bikemaraton 2014

30.08.2014 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 83, muži : 75, ženy: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 309, muži : 289, ženy: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 113, muži : 77, ženy: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:19:00

02:00:32.126
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽačky [521] Markéta Hájková 2000 CZE 01:27:28.8
2 1 / TouristOpen [405] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:36:23.2 08:54.4
3 2 / TouristOpen [492] Romana Vyhnánková 1990 CZE UMPRUM 01:45:46.4 18:17.6
4 3 / TouristOpen [416] Veronika Bednarská 1997 CZE Cyklomorava 01:47:00.3 19:31.5
5 2 / StaršíŽačky [458] Barbora Macková 1999 CZE TNF bike team 01:48:46.5 21:17.7
6 4 / TouristOpen [595] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE 01:48:48.2 21:19.4
7 3 / StaršíŽačky [451] zuzana kralikova 2001 CZE 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 01:49:59.4 22:30.6
8 1 / MladšíŽačky [497] Gabriela Bártová 2003 CZE Stevens Bike Emilio Sport 01:51:12.5 23:43.7
9 5 / TouristOpen [431] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE 01:52:34.9 25:06.1
10 4 / StaršíŽačky [534] Klára Pavelková 2000 CZE 01:53:28.0 25:59.2
11 6 / TouristOpen [485] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE 01:53:54.8 26:26.0
12 5 / StaršíŽačky [514] Monika Seidlová 2001 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:55:33.6 28:04.8
13 6 / StaršíŽačky [450] Beatrice Kotasová 2001 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:26.4 34:57.6
14 1 / PekařkyMladší [490] Ivana Velková 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:02:42.4 35:13.6
15 7 / TouristOpen [208] Kristýna Kolajová 1988 CZE 02:09:43.4 42:14.6
16 8 / TouristOpen [533] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:10:19.8 42:51.0
17 1 / Pekařky [448] Dana Kliková 1970 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:11:03.1 43:34.3
18 2 / MladšíŽačky [480] Lydie Štěpánková 2003 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 02:12:39.1 45:10.3
19 2 / PekařkyMladší [455] Martina Macášková 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:14:07.1 46:38.3
20 9 / TouristOpen [465] Gabriela Reková 1976 CZE 02:14:07.7 46:38.9
21 10 / TouristOpen [460] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE 02:16:52.1 49:23.3
22 11 / TouristOpen [446] Markéta Jandová 1986 CZE Schenker DB Team 02:18:30.5 51:01.7
23 12 / TouristOpen [478] Eva Svobodová 1980 CZE 02:19:36.2 52:07.4
24 13 / TouristOpen [481] Jana Štěpková 1977 CZE 02:23:02.0 55:33.2
25 7 / StaršíŽačky [593] Anežka Knausová 1999 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:23:20.2 55:51.4
26 14 / TouristOpen [452] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:23:21.7 55:52.9
27 15 / TouristOpen [519] Šárka Frenclová 1985 CZE 02:23:44.1 56:15.3
28 16 / TouristOpen [456] Simona Macášková 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:32:35.0 01:05:06.2
29 17 / TouristOpen [472] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:33:02.9 01:05:34.1
30 18 / TouristOpen [426] Marta Elmerová 1968 CZE 02:35:46.4 01:08:17.6
31 3 / PekařkyMladší [422] Jana Culková 1988 CZE Zeelandia 02:36:17.2 01:08:48.4
32 4 / PekařkyMladší [419] Drahoslava Brablíková 1976 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:38:06.3 01:10:37.5
33 2 / Pekařky [434] Lenka Hejhalová 1973 CZE SEMIX 02:47:55.6 01:20:26.8
34 5 / PekařkyMladší [453] Lívia Kvasová 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:14:02.4 01:46:33.6
35 19 / TouristOpen [510] Dagmar Tomečková 1957 CZE 03:28:53.7 02:01:24.9
DNF / Pekařky [441] Jitka Horelová 1952 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy