Moravský bikemaraton 2014

30.08.2014 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 83, muži : 75, ženy: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 309, muži : 289, ženy: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 113, muži : 77, ženy: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 80km

start ~ 11:02:00

04:00:23.455
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži B [26] ondřej fojtík 1977 CZE x-sports cannondale koma 03:05:15.8
2 1 / Muži C [3] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:15:37.3 10:21.5
3 1 / Muži A [15] Jakub Bittner 1994 CZE In-life cycling team 03:16:00.7 10:44.9
4 2 / Muži A [11] TONI Pustovit 1987 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 03:16:53.8 11:38.0
5 2 / Muži B [4] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 03:20:55.5 15:39.7
6 3 / Muži A [84] Petr Kubelka 1995 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:21:44.2 16:28.4
7 4 / Muži A [28] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:22:28.8 17:13.0
8 2 / Muži C [25] Miloslav ŠVEHLA 1967 CZE BIKE SPORT servis Opava 03:25:14.2 19:58.4
9 5 / Muži A [81] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Superior rubena team 03:25:14.4 19:58.6
10 6 / Muži A [14] Lukáš Papula 1995 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:26:19.1 21:03.3
11 3 / Muži C [67] Michal Rotter 1971 CZE 03:27:41.6 22:25.8
12 4 / Muži C [21] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE Redpoint Team 03:28:27.3 23:11.5
13 5 / Muži C [2] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:28:27.9 23:12.1
14 7 / Muži A [13] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:30:44.6 25:28.8
15 3 / Muži B [20] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 03:31:25.2 26:09.4
16 6 / Muži C [65] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE SCMirvaSvitavy 03:32:24.0 27:08.2
17 4 / Muži B [31] Martin Bartoš 1979 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:32:24.8 27:09.0
18 5 / Muži B [9] Zdeněk Petřík 1980 CZE CPV Krnov 03:33:06.0 27:50.2
19 1 / Tandemy [501] Jiří Slavík 1979 CZE OD MORAVA 03:33:21.7 28:05.9
20 2 / Tandemy [507] Jan Pohl Míra Hornych 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 03:33:24.7 28:08.9
21 8 / Muži A [45] Tomáš Křivánek 1994 CZE SKC Tufo Prostějov 03:34:16.9 29:01.1
22 7 / Muži C [76] Tomaš Satke 1971 CZE HERVIS 03:35:22.5 30:06.7
23 6 / Muži B [72] Igor Palásek 1975 CZE CBASE Brno 03:36:09.3 30:53.5
24 9 / Muži A [30] Jindřich Maksant 1985 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:36:54.9 31:39.1
25 7 / Muži B [61] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Redpoint Team 03:37:06.1 31:50.3
26 8 / Muži B [19] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:40:04.7 34:48.9
27 10 / Muži A [60] Pavel Vlček 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:41:14.7 35:58.9
28 8 / Muži C [78] Pavel Žůrek 1974 CZE Bikestile.CZ 03:41:54.3 36:38.5
29 1 / Muži D [66] Josef Doležel 1963 CZE 03:42:07.0 36:51.2
30 11 / Muži A [17] Andrej Dubovecký 1986 CZE DT SWISS Bike Team 03:44:02.4 38:46.6
31 2 / Muži D [33] Petr Čejka 1964 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA 03:45:04.7 39:48.9
32 9 / Muži B [47] Pavel Lazecký 1977 CZE 03:45:24.0 40:08.2
33 3 / Muži D [70] Petr Štěpař 1964 CZE ČERTÍ KUNČINA 03:45:34.5 40:18.7
34 10 / Muži B [23] Marek Koníček 1983 CZE 03:46:50.1 41:34.3
35 9 / Muži C [58] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:47:34.1 42:18.3
36 11 / Muži B [6] Robert Planička 1976 CZE 03:48:37.5 43:21.7
37 10 / Muži C [8] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE 03:50:41.1 45:25.3
38 4 / Muži D [71] Jan Rohan 1962 XXX Opavský sportovní klub 03:50:56.9 45:41.1
39 5 / Muži D [36] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 03:54:11.5 48:55.7
40 12 / Muži B [22] Radim Knebel 1981 POL 03:57:05.8 51:50.0
41 6 / Muži D [7] Miroslav Frkal 1956 CZE NOVATOP Lapierre 03:57:09.2 51:53.4
42 3 / Tandemy [18] Tomáš Minařík Petr Pospíšil 1981 CZE Kašava Valachbajk Cyklomira 03:58:58.8 53:43.0
43 11 / Muži C [56] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 04:02:29.5 57:13.7
44 1 / Ženy A [80] Martina Novotná 1988 CZE TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 04:02:37.8 57:22.0
45 2 / Ženy A [12] Tereza Gargelová 1989 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 04:03:25.5 58:09.7
46 13 / Muži B [35] Maroš Erdziak 1980 CZE PBV MTB Brno 04:03:28.2 58:12.4
47 12 / Muži A [38] David Horký 1990 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:04:31.3 59:15.5
48 14 / Muži B [73] Michal Laifert 1979 CZE 04:04:31.7 59:15.9
49 12 / Muži C [39] Pavel Hotový 1970 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:05:20.5 01:00:04.7
50 13 / Muži A [46] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 04:06:09.3 01:00:53.5
51 1 / Ženy [62] Marie Valouchová 1973 CZE 04:06:41.2 01:01:25.4
52 14 / Muži A [50] Šimon Nekola 1998 CZE KT Tryskomyš 04:10:10.1 01:04:54.3
53 13 / Muži C [82] Petr Lazecký 1970 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 04:12:15.7 01:06:59.9
54 15 / Muži B [77] Jan Winkler 1977 CZE Hervis 04:13:12.5 01:07:56.7
55 14 / Muži C [79] Martin Vala 1969 CZE 04:13:58.1 01:08:42.3
56 4 / Tandemy [75] Milan Danžer Lukáš Kopecký 1980 CZE Kluci z Kluče - Synergy Bike Tandem Team 04:15:41.2 01:10:25.4
57 15 / Muži C [41] Richard Jílek 1972 CZE Bike Porsche Team Olomouc 04:16:24.2 01:11:08.4
58 16 / Muži C [48] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 04:22:06.7 01:16:50.9
59 16 / Muži B [54] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE 04:25:10.9 01:19:55.1
60 7 / Muži D [49] Zdeněk Nádvorník 1962 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 04:26:00.9 01:20:45.1
61 8 / Muži D [16] Oleksandr Khomenko 1960 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 04:30:44.9 01:25:29.1
62 3 / Ženy A [27] Lenka Vančurová 1987 CZE 04:35:50.3 01:30:34.5
63 17 / Muži B [74] Ondřej Kropáč 1982 CZE 04:37:24.9 01:32:09.1
64 18 / Muži B [68] Ondřej Dostal 1977 CZE 04:37:35.1 01:32:19.3
65 15 / Muži A [85] Jiří Peterka 1990 CZE 04:37:52.3 01:32:36.5
66 17 / Muži C [40] Jaroslav Jarkovský 1968 CZE jospo Holešov 04:43:36.4 01:38:20.6
67 16 / Muži A [29] Jiří Kacíř 1988 CZE 04:43:52.1 01:38:36.3
68 18 / Muži C [64] Zbyněk ŽIŽKA 1969 CZE 04:45:02.6 01:39:46.8
69 19 / Muži B [55] Martin Stratil 1975 CZE 04:46:16.5 01:41:00.7
70 2 / Ženy [43] Eva Komárková 1958 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:47:12.6 01:41:56.8
71 19 / Muži C [53] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE 04:55:41.6 01:50:25.8
72 5 / Tandemy [506] Pavel Vojtěch Jan Šuk 1964 CZE 04:59:32.2 01:54:16.4
73 9 / Muži D [44] Milan Konopa 1961 CZE Credo team 04:59:37.7 01:54:21.9
74 20 / Muži C [83] Robert Helešic 1972 CZE 05:03:34.9 01:58:19.1
75 3 / Ženy [37] Martina Habrová 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 05:03:39.4 01:58:23.6
76 21 / Muži C [42] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE KN PROJECT 05:06:06.5 02:00:50.7
77 4 / Ženy [69] Dana Schnaubeltová 1977 CZE Passeggita Nový Malín 05:18:10.9 02:12:55.1
DNF / Muži A [63] Zdeněk Ryšavý 1987 CZE
DNF / Muži C [10] Lubomír Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk
DNF / Muži A [5] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team
DNF / Ženy A [57] Alena Vanduchová 1985 CZE KOLARNA TEAM
DNF / Tandemy [502] Roman Janoš Tomáš Kotas 1980 CZE TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
DNF / Tandemy [505] Martin Bebčák 1980 SVK