Moravský bikemaraton 2014

30.08.2014 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 83, muži : 75, ženy: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 309, muži : 289, ženy: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 113, muži : 77, ženy: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 80km

start ~ 11:02:00

04:00:23.455
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži C [3] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:15:37.3
2 2 / Muži C [25] Miloslav ŠVEHLA 1967 CZE BIKE SPORT servis Opava 03:25:14.2 09:36.9
3 3 / Muži C [67] Michal Rotter 1971 CZE 03:27:41.6 12:04.3
4 4 / Muži C [21] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE Redpoint Team 03:28:27.3 12:50.0
5 5 / Muži C [2] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:28:27.9 12:50.6
6 6 / Muži C [65] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE SCMirvaSvitavy 03:32:24.0 16:46.7
7 7 / Muži C [76] Tomaš Satke 1971 CZE HERVIS 03:35:22.5 19:45.2
8 8 / Muži C [78] Pavel Žůrek 1974 CZE Bikestile.CZ 03:41:54.3 26:17.0
9 9 / Muži C [58] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:47:34.1 31:56.8
10 10 / Muži C [8] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE 03:50:41.1 35:03.8
11 11 / Muži C [56] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 04:02:29.5 46:52.2
12 12 / Muži C [39] Pavel Hotový 1970 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:05:20.5 49:43.2
13 13 / Muži C [82] Petr Lazecký 1970 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 04:12:15.7 56:38.4
14 14 / Muži C [79] Martin Vala 1969 CZE 04:13:58.1 58:20.8
15 15 / Muži C [41] Richard Jílek 1972 CZE Bike Porsche Team Olomouc 04:16:24.2 01:00:46.9
16 16 / Muži C [48] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 04:22:06.7 01:06:29.4
17 17 / Muži C [40] Jaroslav Jarkovský 1968 CZE jospo Holešov 04:43:36.4 01:27:59.1
18 18 / Muži C [64] Zbyněk ŽIŽKA 1969 CZE 04:45:02.6 01:29:25.3
19 19 / Muži C [53] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE 04:55:41.6 01:40:04.3
20 20 / Muži C [83] Robert Helešic 1972 CZE 05:03:34.9 01:47:57.6
21 21 / Muži C [42] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE KN PROJECT 05:06:06.5 01:50:29.2
DNF / Muži C [10] Lubomír Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk