Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 80km

start ~ 11:02:25

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži A [65] Petr Kubelka 1995 CZE BMC CZ Racing Team 03:03:25.1
2 1 / Muži B [18] Tomáš Kechrt 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:03:26.4 00:01.3
3 2 / Muži B [34] Zdeněk Petřík 1980 CZE CPV Krnov 03:09:58.8 06:33.7
4 3 / Muži B [61] Jaromír Volek 1980 CZE SK BagBike 03:12:33.0 09:07.9
5 2 / Muži A [4] David Babiánek 1993 CZE MiKo Cycles Přerov 03:13:09.4 09:44.3
6 1 / Muži C [53] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE Montiva MTB Fryšták 03:14:39.0 11:13.9
7 3 / Muži A [25] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:16:02.5 12:37.4
8 4 / Muži A [58] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:16:44.3 13:19.2
9 2 / Muži C [16] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:17:31.7 14:06.6
10 4 / Muži B [17] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 03:25:49.1 22:24.0
11 3 / Muži C [10] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Ski Paudera 03:26:24.4 22:59.3
12 4 / Muži C [59] Radek Pavelka 1974 CZE Valaští Bajkeři 03:26:27.8 23:02.7
13 5 / Muži C [33] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE Moravská Třebová 03:26:35.5 23:10.4
14 6 / Muži C [66] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 03:28:48.5 25:23.4
15 5 / Muži B [5] martin bartoš 1979 CZE bike sport team mohelnice 03:33:22.4 29:57.3
16 5 / Muži A [24] Tomáš Křivánek 1994 CZE Cyklosport Unite 03:35:00.9 31:35.8
17 1 / Muži D [62] Luděk Pavlák 1966 CZE Brno 03:35:16.7 31:51.6
18 6 / Muži A [40] Tomáš Fláva 1997 CZE 03:37:04.3 33:39.2
19 7 / Muži A [64] Tomáš Fabián 1996 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:38:25.5 35:00.4
20 6 / Muži B [47] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:38:38.2 35:13.1
21 2 / Muži D [20] Miroslav Kolomazník 1963 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:39:05.3 35:40.2
22 7 / Muži C [12] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE Olomouc 03:39:41.3 36:16.2
23 3 / Muži D [42] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 03:42:34.0 39:08.9
24 8 / Muži C [49] Michal Tomášek 1970 CZE Credo team 03:43:29.3 40:04.2
25 9 / Muži C [41] Radek Spáčil 1971 CZE CYKLOTRENINK.com 03:43:47.6 40:22.5
26 7 / Muži B [63] Martin Voženílek 1983 CZE 03:45:42.5 42:17.4
27 10 / Muži C [14] Lubomir Horký 1968 CZE Zábřeh 03:46:09.0 42:43.9
28 8 / Muži B [60] Petr Josefus 1986 CZE 03:47:25.4 44:00.3
29 4 / Muži D [11] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 03:49:37.4 46:12.3
30 9 / Muži B [56] Pavel Zitta 1986 CZE Zábřeh 03:52:28.3 49:03.2
31 5 / Muži D [57] Jan Rohan 1962 CZE Opavský sportovní klub 03:54:24.3 50:59.2
32 1 / Ženy A [31] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:55:40.6 52:15.5
33 11 / Muži C [51] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 04:03:39.3 01:00:14.2
34 12 / Muži C [43] Jindřich Spratek 1974 CZE ALONE 04:09:29.3 01:06:04.2
35 13 / Muži C [44] Josef Staník 1969 CZE BIKE SPORT UNIČOV 04:11:08.7 01:07:43.6
36 8 / Muži A [39] Zdeněk Ryšavý 1987 CZE Zábřeh 04:19:06.5 01:15:41.4
37 10 / Muži B [35] petr pluhař 1982 CZE sk maršíkov 04:19:59.8 01:16:34.7
38 11 / Muži B [19] František Knotek 1977 CZE ACR Bike Vlčnov 04:24:48.1 01:21:23.0
39 14 / Muži C [7] Martin Cohla 1970 CZE Titan TRILIFE 04:24:50.2 01:21:25.1
40 15 / Muži C [48] Roman Švéda 1971 CZE TJ Jiskra Králíky 04:26:07.7 01:22:42.6
41 1 / Ženy [21] Eva Komárková 1958 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:35:29.5 01:32:04.4
42 12 / Muži B [54] Daniel Svatoš 1979 CZE Mladějovice 04:36:46.9 01:33:21.8
43 16 / Muži C [55] Jan Adámek 1967 CZE Rzchlov 04:36:50.7 01:33:25.6
44 13 / Muži B [45] Vlastimil Strašák 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 04:46:22.3 01:42:57.2
45 2 / Ženy A [26] Michaela Lišková 1990 CZE Červená jahoda 04:49:15.6 01:45:50.5
46 17 / Muži C [52] Stanislav Vyležík 1973 CZE Červená jahoda 04:49:16.2 01:45:51.1
47 6 / Muži D [22] Milan Konopa 1961 CZE Credo team 05:00:07.1 01:56:42.0
48 14 / Muži B [23] Petr Krutilek 1982 CZE Nový Jičín 05:08:01.7 02:04:36.6
49 3 / Ženy A [29] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 05:20:26.0 02:17:00.9
49 15 / Muži B [36] martin podzimek 1982 CZE sk maršíkov
49 18 / Muži C [46] Zbyněk Šindler 1972 CZE Červená jahoda
DNF / Muži D [27] Petr Mazel 1963 CZE VEUS Vyškov
DNF / Muži A [15] David Horký 1990 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk
DNF / Muži D [13] Vlastislav Holub 1961 CZE Ski Paudera
DNF / Muži D [8] Petr Čejka 1964 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA
DNF / Muži B [6] Tomáš Butkov 1985 CZE Nový Jičín
DNN / N [37] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider
DNS / Muži B [1] Martin Koukal 1978 CZE KOUKEY Production