MTB Tour České Středohoří

25.09.2016 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

75km celkem: 108, muži : 104, ženy: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km celkem: 185, muži : 170, ženy: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km celkem: 65, muži : 34, ženy: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 75km

start ~ 09:06:20

04:13:18.792
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / LM3 [501] Kristián Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak Ergon Racing Team 02:45:20.4
2 1 / LM2 [481] Matěj Zahálka 1993 CZE SKC TUFO Prostějov 02:55:25.7 10:05.3
3 2 / LM2 [600] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 03:01:09.5 15:49.1
4 1 / LM4 [500] Robert Novotný 1974 CZE Topeak Ergon Racing Team 03:01:15.0 15:54.6
5 3 / LM2 [455] Petr Cmunt 1996 CZE BENNY INVEST.s.r.o. 03:06:43.7 21:23.3
6 4 / LM2 [480] Jan Wolf 1989 CZE Regal bike 03:11:30.4 26:10.0
7 2 / LM4 [405] Marek Bušek 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice 03:21:02.2 35:41.8
8 3 / LM4 [431] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:21:20.2 35:59.8
9 5 / LM2 [526] Ladislav Škramlík 1988 CZE KL Sport Most 03:25:42.7 40:22.3
10 1 / LM5 [403] Milan Bér 1963 CZE Biketeam Litoměřice 03:26:41.7 41:21.3
11 2 / LM5 [508] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE Ski Paudera 03:28:18.5 42:58.1
12 4 / LM4 [435] Ondřej Pšenička 1968 CZE CK Lovosice 03:29:03.4 43:43.0
13 5 / LM4 [446] Miloš Trux 1972 CZE Bike-point Roudnice n/L 03:29:04.7 43:44.3
14 3 / LM5 [492] Bob Pechar 1966 CZE Bike-Point Roudnice nad Labem 03:31:36.0 46:15.6
15 2 / LM3 [407] Petr Čuchal 1980 CZE MMB Třebenice 03:34:11.9 48:51.5
16 3 / LM3 [404] Jan Bureš 1982 CZE CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY 03:35:11.7 49:51.3
17 4 / LM5 [497] Stephan Hummitzsch 1953 CZE Rocky Team Dresden 03:36:51.4 51:31.0
18 6 / LM4 [416] Miroslav Hraběta 1974 CZE Bestonstav 03:38:02.0 52:41.6
19 5 / LM5 [527] Jaroslav Hrubý 1955 CZE KL Sport Most 03:38:02.2 52:41.8
20 6 / LM5 [502] Libor Hubáček 1962 CZE Praha 5 03:38:03.0 52:42.6
21 4 / LM3 [512] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 03:38:05.1 52:44.7
22 5 / LM3 [490] Aleš Doucha 1982 CZE Bikepoint 03:39:29.5 54:09.1
23 6 / LM2 [462] Miroslav Jun 1987 CZE Brno 03:40:45.8 55:25.4
24 6 / LM3 [433] Luboš Pospíšil 1983 CZE Litoměřice 03:42:29.5 57:09.1
25 7 / LM2izs [448] Lukáš Vejvar 1988 CZE Hasiči Kladno 03:44:58.0 59:37.6
26 7 / LM4 [447] Jiří Vavruška 1972 CZE SELLA BIKE TEAM 03:46:59.1 01:01:38.7
27 7 / LM3 [509] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 03:48:28.8 01:03:08.4
28 7 / LM5 [524] Zdeněk Krob 1963 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 03:48:41.6 01:03:21.2
29 8 / LM2 [411] Alexander Hájek 1988 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:48:44.4 01:03:24.0
30 8 / LM3 [428] Jiří Mansfeld 1978 CZE Mšeno 03:48:55.9 01:03:35.5
31 9 / LM3 [517] Jan Novák 1985 CZE Cyklo Erben 03:48:57.9 01:03:37.5
32 8 / LM4 [499] Jan Vokoun 1974 CZE KL sport Most 03:49:52.9 01:04:32.5
33 9 / LM4 [445] Martin Talpa 1975 CZE Sella bike 03:52:36.4 01:07:16.0
34 8 / LM5 [443] Roman Široký 1962 CZE Reality-Široký 03:52:43.2 01:07:22.8
35 9 / LM2 [452] Ladislav Beránek 1990 CZE Shit Happens 03:54:10.2 01:08:49.8
36 10 / LM4 [506] Roman Štěrba 1968 CZE CK Lovosice 03:55:19.6 01:09:59.2
37 10 / LM3 [418] Petr Janda 1982 CZE Komikoni 03:56:25.6 01:11:05.2
38 11 / LM4 [505] Jaroslav Mejta 1974 CZE CK Lovosice 03:56:37.0 01:11:16.6
39 12 / LM4 [504] Petr Pražák 1971 CZE Reynholm Industries 03:58:30.5 01:13:10.1
40 11 / LM3 [410] david grbavcic 1986 CZE žádný_Roudnice nad Labem 03:59:10.3 01:13:49.9
41 12 / LM3 [467] Josef Kváš 1982 CZE Pepé Lovosice 03:59:22.0 01:14:01.6
42 9 / LM5 [519] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 03:59:36.9 01:14:16.5
43 13 / LM3 [430] Milan Novák 1978 CZE Mountain Riders Velemín 04:00:46.3 01:15:25.9
44 14 / LM3 [487] Pavel Tlustý 1985 CZE Sport Team Brozany 04:02:10.1 01:16:49.7
45 13 / LM4 [437] Přemysl Rous 1968 CZE KRK Litoměřice 04:02:33.5 01:17:13.1
46 14 / LM4 [507] Miroslav Sunkovský 1972 CZE Sunsetbike 04:04:23.4 01:19:03.0
47 10 / LM5 [417] Luděk Jambor 1963 CZE Alltraining.cz 04:04:25.4 01:19:05.0
48 15 / LM4 [436] Vlastimil Rajnis 1976 CZE Velemín 04:05:33.4 01:20:13.0
49 16 / LM4 [419] Jan Jarolímek 1971 CZE SPONA Teplice 04:06:31.0 01:21:10.6
50 17 / LM4 [402] Jiří Beneš 1967 CZE Piškot Tým 04:07:03.1 01:21:42.7
51 15 / LM3 [489] Jiří Beer 1983 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 04:07:13.1 01:21:52.7
52 18 / LM4 [482] Petr Kvičera 1970 CZE KRK Litoměřice 04:07:27.0 01:22:06.6
53 19 / LM4 [510] Adnene Gaaloul 1974 CZE Noutonice 04:07:51.1 01:22:30.7
54 16 / LM3 [495] Josef Kalina 1978 CZE MADAJ TEAM 04:10:25.7 01:25:05.3
55 20 / LM4 [434] Dušan Pressl 1975 CZE SKP Styl Litoměřice 04:11:22.6 01:26:02.2
56 17 / LM3 [415] Zdeněk Horáček 1983 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 04:12:30.9 01:27:10.5
57 18 / LM3 [494] Vítězslav Macháček 1981 CZE Eurooil 04:12:40.5 01:27:20.1
58 21 / LM4 [408] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE SKJ Žatec 04:14:06.9 01:28:46.5
58 11 / LM5 [412] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE CykloTrenink.com 04:14:06.9 01:28:46.5
60 22 / LM4 [523] Marek Hřebinka 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:15:14.7 01:29:54.3
61 23 / LM4 [459] Pavel Henzl 1969 CZE Cyklo City - Lovosice 04:16:20.6 01:31:00.2
62 24 / LM4 [528] Pavel Říha 1976 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:17:42.0 01:32:21.6
63 19 / LM3 [442] David Šálek 1979 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:17:46.6 01:32:26.2
64 1 / LW [511] Hana Švarcová 1982 CZE Praha 04:19:59.1 01:34:38.7
65 2 / LW [514] Tereza Černochová 1987 CZE Praha 6 04:19:59.5 01:34:39.1
66 25 / LM4 [413] Marek Hejhal 1972 CZE KRK Litoměřice 04:20:02.0 01:34:41.6
67 26 / LM4 [450] Kamil Zinga 1972 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:23:51.8 01:38:31.4
68 12 / LM5 [458] Petr Hejna 1964 CZE Kamykčák 04:25:00.5 01:39:40.1
69 20 / LM3 [401] Jan Bartošek 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:28:04.0 01:42:43.6
70 27 / LM4 [496] Petr Polcar 1968 CZE originalky.cz 04:28:10.1 01:42:49.7
71 10 / LM2 [525] Otakar Šašek 1987 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:30:13.0 01:44:52.6
71 28 / LM4 [444] Roman Šnaidauf 1974 CZE Mountain Riders Velemín 04:30:13.0 01:44:52.6
73 21 / LM3 [483] Michal Beran 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:32:15.9 01:46:55.5
74 29 / LM4 [449] Jan Vilikus 1970 CZE Děčín 04:34:48.8 01:49:28.4
75 13 / LM5 [478] Milan Vopat 1961 CZE Pro-Corde 04:35:23.0 01:50:02.6
76 14 / LM5 [461] Jan Jírů 1966 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycling 04:35:48.5 01:50:28.1
77 30 / LM4 [457] VLÁĎA Granát 1974 CZE MWR empty legs 04:41:57.0 01:56:36.6
78 22 / LM3 [432] Vit Polehnak 1979 CZE Duchcov 04:44:10.2 01:58:49.8
79 23 / LM3 [484] Zdeněk Hammer 1979 CZE LTM 04:44:10.5 01:58:50.1
80 31 / LM4 [503] Tomáš Peter 1976 CZE Paul Mitchell 04:44:59.5 01:59:39.1
81 24 / LM3 [518] Jan Gaube 1977 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:45:52.8 02:00:32.4
82 32 / LM4 [522] Lukáš Krob 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:46:25.0 02:01:04.6
83 33 / LM4 [498] Vladimír Foud 1973 CZE TCMH 04:49:18.5 02:03:58.1
84 25 / LM3 [427] Lukáš Malý 1985 CZE Bike-point Roudnice 04:49:54.8 02:04:34.4
85 34 / LM4 [421] Marek Jiskra 1974 CZE Sella Bike Litoměřice 04:51:02.0 02:05:41.6
86 35 / LM4 [485] Pavel Knedlík 1970 CZE Ústí nad Labem 04:54:23.3 02:09:02.9
87 15 / LM5 [529] Luděk Pilný 1957 CZE Praha 6 04:59:53.0 02:14:32.6
88 3 / LW [426] Silva Lovětínská 1964 CZE Rakovník 05:00:49.8 02:15:29.4
89 26 / LM3 [488] Jan Bartůněk 1986 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 05:00:52.4 02:15:32.0
90 27 / LM3 [439] Tomáš SOJÁK 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 05:03:13.7 02:17:53.3
91 28 / LM3 [520] Jan Průcha 1981 CZE BTT Libochovice 05:08:18.8 02:22:58.4
92 36 / LM4 [521] Ondřej Krob 1975 CZE BTT Libochovice 05:08:18.9 02:22:58.5
93 37 / LM4 [516] Václav Kopecký 1972 CZE Litoměřice 05:18:17.8 02:32:57.4
94 29 / LM3 [420] Pavel Jílek 1984 CZE Plzeň 05:22:12.5 02:36:52.1
95 30 / LM3 [425] Jan Liška 1984 CZE Brno 05:23:27.4 02:38:07.0
96 38 / LM4 [486] Dušan Kozák 1974 CZE KRK Litoměřice 05:29:31.4 02:44:11.0
97 16 / LM5 [423] Petr Kodys 1955 CZE Pekařství KO HA 05:29:32.8 02:44:12.4
98 4 / LW [493] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE Pohořany 05:35:25.8 02:50:05.4
99 39 / LM4 [475] Radek Sirowatka 1971 CZE Štětí 05:58:53.0 03:13:32.6
100 31 / LM3 [409] Martin Fryček 1986 CZE Plzeň 05:58:57.1 03:13:36.7
101 40 / LM4 [441] Ondřej Šafář 1971 CZE HKF Litoměřice 06:27:39.5 03:42:19.1
DNF / LM3 [491] David Sochor 1979 CZE Brandýs nad Labem
DNF / LM3 [463] Michal Koubek 1979 CZE SKP Sever Teplice
DNF / LM5 [515] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE 6.patro
DNF / LM3 [429] Petr Martykán 1980 CZE Lovosice
DNF / LM5 [440] Vladimír Stuchlý 1956 CZE žádný
DNF / LM3 [513] Jan Paul 1986 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNF / LM3 [454] Jan Bradáč 1982 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín