výsledky

Noc tuleních pásů

19.03.2022 Pec pod Sněžkou 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

NTP 2022 celkem: 246, muži : 173, ženy: 73, Muži 1: 173, Muži 2: 0, Ženy 1: 73, Ženy 2: 0, Mix 1: 0, Mix 2: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina NTP 2022

start ~ 18:08:07

poř. poř./kat. tým/klub/obec cíl členové okruh#1okruh#2okruh#3
1 1 / Muži 1 HUDY, Horská služba 01:02:21.4 1001 01:02:20.9 Radoslav Groh 1989
2001 01:02:21.4 Jan Hepnar 1987
2 2 / Muži 1 Hs Špindlerův Mlýn 01:09:34.1 2020 01:09:32.7 Adam Waněk 1995
1020 01:09:34.1 Michal Galandák 1989
3 1 / Mix 1 ZŠ Špindlerův Mlýn 01:11:34.3 1002 01:11:34.0 Vratislav Drtina 1980
2002 01:11:34.3 Karolína Grohová 1990
4 3 / Muži 1 Jestřebí Hory 01:12:41.3 1120 01:12:40.8 Miroslav Duch 1979
2120 01:12:41.3 Ondřej Souček 2006
5 1 / Muži 2 Hs ČimiČi 01:13:36.0 2131 01:13:31.5 Jiří Kafka 1979
1131 01:13:36.0 Čenda Jirák 1978
6 2 / Mix 1 Dynafit 01:14:52.0 1116 01:14:48.8 Johana Mackova 1992
2116 01:14:52.0 Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987
7 2 / Muži 2 Hs Jizerky 01:16:19.5 2004 01:16:17.6 Jan Lámal 1977
1004 01:16:19.5 Václav Bahník 1976
8 4 / Muži 1 Dejwyho Horský Běh 01:16:24.9 2052 01:16:24.8 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987
1052 01:16:24.9 Jakub Lovecký 1987
9 3 / Muži 2 Hs-skialp Dolní Morava 01:17:26.8 2012 01:17:26.0 Miloš Jakeš 1972
1012 01:17:26.8 Miroslav Černý 1974
10 3 / Mix 1 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:18:04.3 2074 01:17:59.0 Jakub Stejskal 1995
1074 01:18:04.3 Denisa Příborská 1993
11 4 / Muži 2 Lánov 01:18:51.0 2026 01:18:48.9 Radek Hanuš 1978
1026 01:18:51.0 Radim Berka 1982
12 4 / Mix 1 Hs Jestřebí Hory 01:19:21.5 2119 01:19:19.0 Petr Adámek 1991
1119 01:19:21.5 Jana Adámková 1996
13 5 / Mix 1 Oils Team 01:19:25.8 2068 01:19:24.1 Jana Olejníčková 1988
1068 01:19:25.8 Lukáš Olejníček 1988
14 5 / Muži 2 Melhod 01:22:23.9 1029 01:22:21.2 Antonín Hodr 1987
2029 01:22:23.9 Melišík Jan 1974
15 1 / Ženy 1 Pro Tebe, Koki! 01:23:16.9 1111 01:23:16.2 Marie Zelená 1985
2111 01:23:16.9 Eliška Vondráčková 1987
16 6 / Muži 2 Dynafit Rock Point 01:24:38.3 1105 01:24:36.8 David Moravec 1976
2105 01:24:38.3 Matúš Vnenčák 1988
17 1 / Mix 2 Hsk Horní Rokytnice 01:25:12.8 2102 01:25:10.4 Denisa Hančová 1978
1102 01:25:12.8 Pavel Veselý 1966
18 5 / Muži 1 Plzeň 01:25:13.5 1070 01:24:56.9 Jan Pašek 1984
2070 01:25:13.5 Michal Marek 1986
19 2 / Mix 2 Táta A Dcera - Erlebaši 01:27:41.2 1016 01:27:40.5 Lenka Erlebachová 1987
2016 01:27:41.2 Vladimír Erlebach 1958
20 6 / Muži 1 Sk Brádlerovy Boudy 01:29:27.0 1058 01:29:24.2 Jan Migdau 1987
2058 01:29:27.0 Jan Příkazský 1979
21 7 / Muži 1 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:29:33.5 1117 01:29:32.5 Pavel Žofka 1969
2117 01:29:33.5 Vojtěch Žofka 2005
22 7 / Muži 2 Kupkolo Mtbtrilogy.cz 01:29:47.7 1096 01:29:37.8 Martin Šupich 1977
2096 01:29:47.7 Véna Hornych 1978
23 8 / Muži 2 Ho Loko Beroun 01:29:49.2 2006 01:23:25.7 Martin Laštovička 1977
1006 01:29:49.2 Lukáš Beránek 1985
24 2 / Ženy 1 Skialp Klub Špindlerův mlýn 01:32:05.6 1145 01:32:03.7 Magdaléna Štanglerové 1994
2145 01:32:05.6 Adéla Romaniaková 1982
25 8 / Muži 1 Enzian 01:32:22.0 1125 01:32:13.8 Alvin Tomášek 2000
2125 01:32:22.0 Helmut Maňhal 2000
26 9 / Muži 1 Lezecký Kroužek Prachov 01:32:30.3 2008 01:32:00.1 Vojtěch Dvořák 1992
1008 01:32:30.3 Tomáš Boček 1991
27 10 / Muži 1 Abertamy 01:32:57.9 1033 01:32:51.8 Stanislav Kabeš 1973
2033 01:32:57.9 Václav Mašek 1998
28 3 / Mix 2 Cínovec 01:34:35.9 1113 01:34:31.3 Jiří Zmítko 1972
2113 01:34:35.9 Jana Zmítková 1988
29 9 / Muži 2 Bike Sport Hradec Králové 01:35:36.2 2123 01:31:30.3 Jaroslav Krejcar 1967
1123 01:35:36.2 Petr Kubíček 1967
30 11 / Muži 1 Matláci 01:37:05.5 2027 01:37:03.2 Luděk Abrahám 2002
1027 01:37:05.5 Michal Harcula 2003
31 1 / Ženy 2 Dynafit 01:37:48.7 1064 01:31:35.5 Klára Nová 1982
2064 01:37:48.7 Linda Beniačová 1978
32 10 / Muži 2 Resolution Team 01:37:56.2 1138 01:37:54.0 Jan Bílek 1980
2138 01:37:56.2 Petr Houska 1981
33 12 / Muži 1 Skialpuj X 01:40:10.8 2143 01:40:09.6 Tomáš Binter 1992
1143 01:40:10.8 Eduard Navara 1991
34 13 / Muži 1 Plzeň 01:40:33.7 1063 01:40:08.9 Jiří Němeček 1991
2063 01:40:33.7 Adam Gutwirth 1992
35 14 / Muži 1 R2 - Ride Your Race 01:41:47.1 2048 01:41:38.4 Jiří Květoň 1989
1048 01:41:47.1 Michal Lapihuska 1976
36 4 / Mix 2 Skialp Nad Hrobem 01:42:50.7 1071 01:42:31.6 Tomáš Plíva 1977
2071 01:42:50.7 Michaela Plívová 1982
37 15 / Muži 1 Hadicák A Učeň 01:43:07.1 1059 01:43:05.2 Zdeněk Mlčůch 1988
2059 01:43:07.1 Ondřej Parkan 2000
38 16 / Muži 1 Doyouspeaksport 01:44:13.8 1132 01:42:30.0 Šimon Junek 2001
2132 01:44:13.8 Jiří Švamberk 1977
39 11 / Muži 2 Lezecký kroužek Prachov 01:46:59.2 1019 01:46:54.4 Štěpán Gabriel 1976
2019 01:46:59.2 Lukáš Grof 1982
40 12 / Muži 2 GER 01:47:26.5 1034 01:41:31.6 Bert Fichter 1973
2034 01:47:26.5 Stefan Donath 1978
41 13 / Muži 2 Diveordie 01:47:33.1 1018 01:46:52.6 Tomáš Franc 1974
2018 01:47:33.1 Tomas Zloch 1985
42 14 / Muži 2 Plzeň 01:48:02.0 1035 01:47:49.2 Martin Kalous 1982
2035 01:48:02.0 Kamil Havlíček 1981
43 17 / Muži 1 Beko Bike And Ski Racing Team 01:48:09.7 1126 01:47:53.4 Jan Jakub Truhlář 1997
2126 01:48:09.7 Jan Tříska 1986
44 15 / Muži 2 Resolution Team 01:48:11.1 2137 01:47:57.3 Vladislav Šimek 1973
1137 01:48:11.1 Martin Hnízdil 1991
45 6 / Mix 1 Koloshop 01:48:18.0 2115 01:48:16.6 Jan Mšal 1981
1115 01:48:18.0 Ladislava Antalova 1989
46 16 / Muži 2 Opava 6 01:49:51.9 1042 01:49:45.3 David Kostruh 1967
2042 01:49:51.9 Matěj Sebastian Kostruh 1992
47 17 / Muži 2 Tigi-shu Aldr-off 01:50:01.7 1038 01:49:16.3 Tomáš Kolář 1971
2038 01:50:01.7 Otakar Kouba 1971
48 7 / Mix 1 Tatranský čaj 01:50:02.3 1093 01:49:54.9 Michal Špak 1984
2093 01:50:02.3 Simona Obuszáková 1987
49 18 / Muži 2 Ostrava 01:51:22.2 1021 01:51:14.2 Tomáš Gebauer 1968
2021 01:51:22.2 Tomáš Kotyza 1969
50 18 / Muži 1 Špindlerův Mlýn 01:51:41.2 2069 01:51:40.9 Jakub Paducha 1985
1069 01:51:41.2 Martin Paducha 1997
51 19 / Muži 1 Modřišice 01:52:41.4 1095 01:52:39.1 Libor Štrauch 1975
2095 01:52:41.4 Jan Štrauch 2007
52 8 / Mix 1 Slany 01:52:50.9 1060 01:52:48.4 Jana Nejedlá 1985
2060 01:52:50.9 Ondrej Nejedly 1983
53 20 / Muži 1 Skialpuj A 01:53:10.1 2144 01:40:47.4 Jan Klouček 1984
1144 01:53:10.1 Jan Císař 1984
54 9 / Mix 1 Swimrunfreaks 01:53:12.3 1031 01:53:11.2 Bohumil Jahn 1980
2031 01:53:12.3 Alice Lencová 1993
55 19 / Muži 2 Tj Spartak Třebíč 01:53:25.4 2106 01:53:20.1 Stanislav Mitiska 1973
1106 01:53:25.4 Petr Vostal 1974
56 10 / Mix 1 Vrchlabí 01:53:57.5 2124 01:53:52.9 Matěj Mikšík 2002
1124 01:53:57.5 Marie Rysulová 2002
57 21 / Muži 1 Zimní Kluci 01:54:46.0 2022 01:54:23.2 Miloš Borovička 1986
1022 01:54:46.0 Martin Bílý 1985
58 22 / Muži 1 2pec 01:54:58.3 1010 01:54:51.3 Jiří Čepelka 1997
2010 01:54:58.3 Ondřej Svěchota 1993
59 5 / Mix 2 Řádovi 01:55:42.5 2077 01:55:41.9 Martin Řáda 1966
1077 01:55:42.5 Martina Řádová 1995
60 6 / Mix 2 Jablonec Nad Nisou 01:57:19.1 1030 01:57:07.4 Pavel Hrubý 1980
2030 01:57:19.1 Lucie Melichová 1983
61 23 / Muži 1 Prachov 01:58:04.8 2066 01:58:03.6 Jakub Hanáček 1998
1066 01:58:04.8 Ondřej Novák 1984
62 24 / Muži 1 Skycutter 01:58:10.6 1082 01:58:09.7 Martin Soukup 1995
2082 01:58:10.6 Jaromír Patočka 1996
63 7 / Mix 2 Ho Semily 01:59:59.8 2098 01:59:56.6 Edita Tichá 1977
1098 01:59:59.8 Jaroslav Tichý 1981
64 20 / Muži 2 Behejsrdcem Gone4run 02:01:32.9 1065 02:01:29.6 Michael Novák 1977
2065 02:01:32.9 Martin Roman 1983
65 25 / Muži 1 Mynevíme 02:01:40.4 2079 02:01:32.1 Erik Šiffel 1987
1079 02:01:40.4 Tomáš Sháněl 1994
66 26 / Muži 1 Zetko 02:02:03.6 2129 02:02:00.9 Martin Chlad 1989
1129 02:02:03.6 Petr Holub 1986
67 11 / Mix 1 Hb Team 02:02:06.3 2005 02:02:05.8 Jan Bartoš 1976
1005 02:02:06.3 Kristýna Bartošová 2006
68 27 / Muži 1 Adventure menu 02:03:05.2 1141 02:03:04.3 Fridolín Tlustý 1994
2141 02:03:05.2 Jiří Tomašovič 1993
69 12 / Mix 1 Praha 02:03:57.7 2110 02:03:53.4 Tadeáš Matouš 2002
1110 02:03:57.7 Veronika Zámostná 2004
70 3 / Ženy 1 Třebovské Cácory 02:04:23.2 1089 02:04:19.0 Šárka Šachová 1991
2089 02:04:23.2 Tereza Plocková 1992
71 13 / Mix 1 Sk Skialpin Pustevny 02:05:10.5 1023 02:05:02.6 Petr Girard 1987
2023 02:05:10.5 Barbora Umlášková 1990
72 2 / Ženy 2 Modelky 02:05:12.7 2046 02:05:11.6 Michaela Havlíčková 1975
1046 02:05:12.7 Monika Kubičková 1972
73 21 / Muži 2 Lightpunkers 02:05:13.1 1047 02:05:10.8 Michal Kvirenc 1980
2047 02:05:13.1 Jakub Kaše 1980
74 22 / Muži 2 Vyrážíme 02:05:41.1 1013 02:05:17.8 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979
2013 02:05:41.1 Jan Zámostný 1970
75 14 / Mix 1 čert and káča 02:06:44.6 1088 02:06:35.7 Ondřej Synčák 1986
2088 02:06:44.6 Kateřina Tlachová 1994
76 15 / Mix 1 Praha 02:07:28.2 1130 02:07:03.3 Filip Hromek 1987
2130 02:07:28.2 Lucie Kulhavá 1988
77 23 / Muži 2 Shv Harrachov 02:07:54.6 2139 02:07:48.8 Petr Neuvirt 1973
1139 02:07:54.6 Petr Minařík 1972
78 16 / Mix 1 Fischer Cb 02:08:41.9 1103 02:08:34.9 Jiří Vojta 1990
2103 02:08:41.9 Lucie Klostermannová 1987
79 4 / Ženy 1 Alpin Club Rokytnice Nad Jizerou 02:09:27.2 1032 02:08:32.1 Katka Javůrková 1981
2032 02:09:27.2 Andrea Kolářová 1994
80 24 / Muži 2 Redpoint Eleven Team 02:10:39.7 2072 02:09:09.8 Jiří Špaček 1956
1072 02:10:39.7 Jiří Pospíšil 1969
81 25 / Muži 2 Dáreček 02:10:47.3 1134 02:10:44.9 Petr Jaško 1962
2134 02:10:47.3 Marek Urx 1974
82 28 / Muži 1 Kbely Cycling Team 02:11:22.2 1122 02:10:55.8 Jan Knyttl 1978
2122 02:11:22.2 Martin Smutný 1989
83 17 / Mix 1 Partysání 02:11:42.0 1078 02:11:39.5 Veronika Řeháková 1993
2078 02:11:42.0 Tomáš Vrbata 1997
84 18 / Mix 1 Lachtani 02:12:48.4 1057 02:12:30.8 Tereza Mědílková 2005
2057 02:12:48.4 Jan Skácelík 2006
85 8 / Mix 2 Infinite Will 02:14:30.3 1037 02:14:17.7 Václav Kohout 1982
2037 02:14:30.3 Marcela Hagenhoferová 1977
86 9 / Mix 2 Vsk Humanita Praha 02:14:35.5 2114 02:14:31.8 Michael Augustin 1976
1114 02:14:35.5 Jitka Akrmanová 1976
87 5 / Ženy 1 Jablonec Nad Nisou 02:15:26.2 2041 02:15:17.8 Štěpánka Haiblíková 1993
1041 02:15:26.2 Katerina Korunkova 1991
88 26 / Muži 2 Gaganga 02:15:36.8 2053 02:15:28.6 Michal Krysl 1978
1053 02:15:36.8 Daniel Macek 1979
89 27 / Muži 2 Opava 02:15:48.0 1081 02:02:33.7 Milan Skuplik 1969
2081 02:15:48.0 Stanislav Míša 1971
90 10 / Mix 2 Cernosinacestach 02:16:16.0 2011 02:16:07.6 Jana Černá 1984
1011 02:16:16.0 František Černý 1980
91 11 / Mix 2 Kerberos 02:16:17.1 1136 02:16:15.5 Dita Punčochářová 1977
2136 02:16:17.1 Jiří Čepelka 1963
92 29 / Muži 1 Libotovská Smečka 02:16:27.2 1090 02:16:17.7 Jan Šeberka 1988
2090 02:16:27.2 Jiří Rudolf 1990
93 3 / Ženy 2 Pink Power 02:16:49.1 2092 02:16:42.2 Eva Kohout 1988
1092 02:16:49.1 Pavlina Šimková 1976
94 28 / Muži 2 Srní 02:17:01.1 2100 02:16:57.3 Roman Žaloudek 1965
1100 02:17:01.1 Ladislav Tuček 1974
95 30 / Muži 1 Bergwacht Zittauer Gebirge 02:17:48.1 1076 02:17:47.8 Tobias Rätze 1992
2076 02:17:48.1 Max Röthig 1997
96 19 / Mix 1 Svídnický Extrém Team 02:17:54.4 1085 02:17:32.4 Martin Stebel 1980
2085 02:17:54.4 Simona Dopitová 1986
97 20 / Mix 1 Enzian 02:17:58.8 2140 02:17:58.2 Patrik Jindra 1994
1140 02:17:58.8 Natálie Zemanová 1999
98 4 / Ženy 2 Horalky 02:19:24.4 1049 02:19:17.0 Hanka Lapihusková 1977
2049 02:19:24.4 Lucie Koděrová 1977
99 12 / Mix 2 Lyžníci Dobřív 02:19:36.9 1080 02:19:13.7 Jan Skřídlovský 1971
2080 02:19:36.9 Ivana Jirková 1981
100 31 / Muži 1 Kočičáci 02:19:46.3 2036 02:19:40.1 Adam Ježek 1987
1036 02:19:46.3 Pavel Kočí 1989
101 13 / Mix 2 Plzeň – Liberec 02:21:56.3 1099 02:21:45.9 Jan Truhlář 1972
2099 02:21:56.3 Ivana Chlustinová 1978
102 21 / Mix 1 Hradec Králové 02:22:07.1 2040 02:22:02.3 Martin Simon Louda 1999
1040 02:22:07.1 Kateřina Kopecká 2001
103 5 / Ženy 2 Praha 10 02:22:48.7 1044 02:22:45.2 Hana Krátká 1966
2044 02:22:48.7 Lenka Strelcová 1981
104 6 / Ženy 1 Vichrenky 02:32:04.7 1101 02:32:02.6 Tereza Kindlmannová 1983
2101 02:32:04.7 Martina Zíková 1989
105 29 / Muži 2 Jsc 02:34:50.8 1127 02:34:43.5 Radek Procházka 1970
2127 02:34:50.8 Pavel Halada 1975
106 7 / Ženy 1 Tuleni 02:35:51.1 1014 02:35:44.0 Alžběta Dvorská 2004
2014 02:35:51.1 Daniela Kopecká 2004
107 8 / Ženy 1 Pinkpower.cz 02:36:07.4 1083 02:35:46.4 Barbora Soukupová 1984
2083 02:36:07.4 Eliška Adámková 1989
108 30 / Muži 2 Highland Sport 02:36:19.8 2050 02:36:18.0 Marek Štíbal 1990
1050 02:36:19.8 Pavel Láznička 1972
109 32 / Muži 1 Yachtklub Neratovice 02:40:11.7 1084 02:40:08.1 Kryštof Spurný 1989
2084 02:40:11.7 Jonáš Tichý 1991
110 9 / Ženy 1 Beskydské Ovečky 02:41:14.4 2009 02:40:14.0 Kateřina Tomášková 1995
1009 02:41:14.4 Karolína Bryolová 1991
111 33 / Muži 1 Škoda Auto 02:41:48.9 1091 02:41:46.6 Michal Šeps 1990
2091 02:41:48.9 Miroslav Šimánek 1977
112 14 / Mix 2 Pulíci 02:42:06.2 1075 02:42:01.1 Roman Pulicar 1965
2075 02:42:06.2 Veronika Pulicar 1974
113 15 / Mix 2 Media Team 02:44:30.9 2128 02:44:28.1 Tomáš Nohejl 1967
1128 02:44:30.9 Michaela Bučková 1975
114 34 / Muži 1 Dv-promac S.r.o. 02:44:40.9 1133 02:16:32.8 Jan Kuric 1986
2133 02:44:40.9 Roman Dítě 1985
115 22 / Mix 1 Plzeň 02:45:20.1 1067 02:44:59.3 Lukáš Nový 1989
2067 02:45:20.1 Denisa Nová 1993
116 23 / Mix 1 Maple Syrups 02:45:26.3 1045 02:44:41.5 Vojtěch Kubát 1992
2045 02:45:26.3 Veronika Soumarová 1992
117 16 / Mix 2 Rock Point Onlajňáci 02:45:40.2 2107 02:45:10.3 ZdenĚk Votava 1977
1107 02:45:40.2 Eva VotavovÁ 1978
118 17 / Mix 2 Křečci 02:46:59.2 2087 02:46:58.6 Zdeněk Třeček 1975
1087 02:46:59.2 Anna Svatušková 1982
119 6 / Ženy 2 Women Power 02:47:11.1 2017 02:47:02.5 Eva Bláhová 1975
1017 02:47:11.1 Petra Feřtrová 1979
120 24 / Mix 1 Špindl Sportuje 02:47:27.0 2109 02:46:50.7 Veronika Vyskočilová 1979
1109 02:47:27.0 Jakub Vyskočil 2006
121 31 / Muži 2 Skialpuj.cz 02:48:12.5 2135 02:47:42.4 Petr Skácel 1975
1135 02:48:12.5 Jakub Pláteník 1982
122 25 / Mix 1 Dogeeidam Team 02:55:31.8 1121 02:54:55.3 Lenka Hájková 1971
2121 02:55:31.8 Jakub Jelínek 1994
123 18 / Mix 2 Rodiče Na útěku 02:56:07.3 1056 02:55:41.1 Pavel Mastný 1979
2056 02:56:07.3 Iva Mastná 1980