KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2019

10.08.2019 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90km celkem: 149, muži : 143, ženy: 6, M30: 26, M40: 48, M50: 44, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 485, muži : 446, ženy: 39, M18: 26, M30: 58, M40: 104, M50: 153, M60: 63, M61: 42, Z18: 9, Z30: 8, Z40: 9, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
50km elektrokola celkem: 2, muži : 1, ženy: 1, Muži: 1, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
50km gravel bike celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 0, kluci: 8, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky celkem: 11, muži : 0, ženy: 11, kluci: 0, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci celkem: 27, muži : 27, ženy: 0, kluci: 27, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo celkem: 13, muži : 0, ženy: 13, kluci: 0, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo celkem: 31, muži : 31, ženy: 0, kluci: 31, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci celkem: 20, muži : 20, ženy: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky celkem: 11, muži : 0, ženy: 11, kluci: 0, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci celkem: 20, muži : 20, ženy: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky celkem: 10, muži : 0, ženy: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci celkem: 14, muži : 14, ženy: 0, kluci: 14, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky celkem: 12, muži : 1, ženy: 11, kluci: 1, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 90km

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup check
1 1 / M30 [10] jiří Šorm 1997 CZE Cyklolive 03:31:54.5 02:53:36.0 (1)
2 2 / M30 [2] Lukáš Kunt 1997 CZE GHOST team 03:39:30.1 07:35.6 02:59:43.0 (2)
3 3 / M30 [8] Vít Řehák 1994 CZE MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 03:40:28.2 08:33.7 03:03:21.0 (5)
4 1 / M50 [4] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rock Machine-Cyklomax 03:41:37.4 09:42.9 03:03:20.0 (3)
5 4 / M30 [109] Jakub Šulc 1996 CZE Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 03:41:38.9 09:44.4 03:03:21.0 (4)
6 2 / M50 [5] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 03:42:27.7 10:33.2 03:03:22.0 (8)
7 1 / M40 [159] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 03:43:44.8 11:50.3 03:03:22.0 (7)
8 5 / M30hasic [120] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE Hasiči Jičín 03:44:49.7 12:55.2 03:03:22.0 (6)
9 2 / M40hasic [99] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Kolopravna Svídnice/HZS Pardubického kraje 03:49:16.3 17:21.8 03:09:03.0 (9)
10 3 / M50 [3] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE Ultra Paka Racing Team 03:49:47.7 17:53.2 03:09:03.0 (11)
11 3 / M40 [6] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team 03:50:45.6 18:51.1 03:09:03.0 (10)
12 4 / M40hasic [7] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 03:54:32.6 22:38.1 03:11:45.0 (12)
13 4 / M50 [73] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE Bitters Superior Cyklolive team 03:55:23.0 23:28.5 03:15:40.0 (17)
13 6 / M30 [140] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Vella team 03:55:23.0 23:28.5 03:15:42.0 (19)
15 5 / M50 [64] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE CykloklubJičín 03:55:34.2 23:39.7 03:11:47.0 (13)
16 6 / M50 [77] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:57:40.3 25:45.8 03:15:41.0 (18)
17 7 / M50 [38] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:57:40.6 25:46.1 03:15:38.0 (16)
18 7 / M30 [47] Lukáš Chmelař 1991 CZE www.chaloupkydestne.cz 03:59:57.3 28:02.8 03:11:57.0 (14)
19 5 / M40 [36] Thomas Heinze 1985 GER BohemianCoffeeHouse 04:03:32.0 31:37.5 03:15:00.0 (15)
20 8 / M50hasic [75] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 04:04:27.5 32:33.0 03:21:17.0 (20)
21 6 / M40 [11] Josef Bako 1985 CZE www.kupkolo.cz 04:04:29.7 32:35.2 03:21:18.0 (22)
22 8 / M30 [41] Michal Hons 1995 CZE Hroubovice 04:06:54.0 34:59.5 03:23:13.0 (25)
23 7 / M40 [146] Pavel Strnad 1984 CZE SAP Services s.r.o. 04:08:19.7 36:25.2 03:22:49.0 (24)
24 9 / M50 [13] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:09:53.9 37:59.4 03:23:28.0 (26)
25 10 / M50 [86] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 04:11:32.7 39:38.2 03:21:17.0 (21)
26 9 / M30 [65] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 04:11:35.7 39:41.2 03:26:32.0 (29)
27 8 / M40 [118] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK Cycling Team 04:11:42.0 39:47.5 03:22:45.0 (23)
28 9 / M40 [143] Petr Škoda 1983 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 04:12:51.5 40:57.0 03:25:26.0 (28)
29 10 / M30 [72] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 04:13:11.4 41:16.9 03:29:08.0 (32)
30 11 / M30 [84] Pavel Melichar 1997 CZE MSK Motor Sport 04:13:13.6 41:19.1 03:28:27.0 (30)
31 11 / M50 [148] Marek Strnad 1972 CZE INS ateliér Náchod 04:13:17.8 41:23.3 03:29:10.0 (36)
32 12 / M30 [154] Jan Vytrval 1998 CZE Hararchov 04:15:34.2 43:39.7 03:29:09.0 (33)
33 13 / M30 [9] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:15:49.6 43:55.1 03:29:06.0 (31)
34 1 / M51 [156] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:15:56.1 44:01.6 03:29:10.0 (35)
35 10 / M40 [152] Patrik Nešpor 1986 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 04:16:21.3 44:26.8 03:29:09.0 (34)
36 12 / M50 [105] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 04:17:30.4 45:35.9 03:30:40.0 (37)
37 13 / M50 [114] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:17:31.5 45:37.0 03:32:45.0 (41)
38 11 / M40hasic [14] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 04:18:09.8 46:15.3 03:30:49.0 (38)
39 12 / M40 [29] Pavel Franc 1986 CZE NATIVESPORT 04:19:27.9 47:33.4 03:32:47.0 (42)
40 13 / M40 [147] Jan Strakoš 1983 CZE BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team 04:19:57.6 48:03.1 03:25:26.0 (27)
41 14 / M50 [78] Aleš Kvasnička 1974 CZE Derfl Kola 04:20:07.0 48:12.5 03:32:44.0 (39)
42 15 / M50 [106] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 04:21:52.9 49:58.4 03:32:45.0 (40)
43 2 / M51 [42] Libor Hons 1965 CZE Hroubovice 04:23:29.7 51:35.2 03:36:52.0 (44)
44 14 / M30 [101] Zdeněk Sovák 1990 CZE Hradec Králové 04:24:22.4 52:27.9 03:36:02.0 (43)
45 15 / M30 [81] Jiří Martin 1990 CZE Náchod 04:24:43.0 52:48.5 03:37:18.0 (46)
46 16 / M50 [115] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 04:26:47.5 54:53.0 03:37:19.0 (47)
47 14 / M40 [131] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:26:53.1 54:58.6 03:38:41.0 (48)
48 15 / M40 [98] Jan Skrbek 1985 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:27:03.5 55:09.0 03:38:54.0 (49)
49 16 / M30 [66] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Bikehome 04:28:10.9 56:16.4 03:37:04.0 (45)
49 17 / M50 [111] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Pitrs bikes 04:28:10.9 56:16.4 03:40:30.0 (52)
49 16 / M40 [149] Jan Marák 1980 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 04:28:10.9 56:16.4 03:40:31.0 (53)
52 17 / M40 [67] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 04:29:37.0 57:42.5 03:39:19.0 (50)
53 18 / M50 [17] Tomáš Brand 1976 CZE PCK Louda 04:30:40.1 58:45.6 03:40:34.0 (54)
54 1 / Z18 [1] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 04:31:24.2 59:29.7 03:39:23.0 (51)
55 17 / M30 [150] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE MelCon 4Ever 04:33:45.2 01:01:50.7 03:45:20.0 (57)
56 18 / M30 [51] Tomáš Jansa 2000 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 04:33:47.7 01:01:53.2 03:41:47.0 (55)
57 18 / M40 [107] Zdeněk Šabatka 1989 CZE XHK MTBO racing team 04:35:55.7 01:04:01.2 03:42:58.0 (56)
58 3 / M51 [132] Kai-Uwe Lehnung 1968 GER Sebnitzer R.V. 1897 04:36:08.4 01:04:13.9 03:45:22.0 (58)
59 19 / M50 [126] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 04:36:31.9 01:04:37.4 03:47:36.0 (61)
60 4 / M51 [31] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 04:37:40.3 01:05:45.8 03:46:51.0 (60)
61 19 / M40 [58] Michal Klasna 1981 CZE ForFunCycling 04:38:53.9 01:06:59.4 03:47:36.0 (62)
62 20 / M50 [161] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE Cyklistika Střezetice 04:39:18.8 01:07:24.3 03:46:50.0 (59)
63 20 / M40 [60] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:39:42.5 01:07:48.0 03:47:41.0 (63)
64 21 / M40 [80] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:39:53.8 01:07:59.3 03:47:55.0 (64)
65 21 / M50 [50] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE beMANIAX BIKESALON 04:40:11.7 01:08:17.2 03:52:31.0 (69)
66 5 / M51 [133] Uwe Mosig 1968 CZE Sebuitzer RV 04:40:19.5 01:08:25.0 03:49:53.0 (66)
67 6 / M51 [28] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 04:41:47.5 01:09:53.0 03:48:46.0 (65)
68 19 / M30 [151] Tomáš Smutný 1993 CZE MelCon Willier cycling 04:41:58.9 01:10:04.4 03:52:39.0 (70)
69 22 / M50 [110] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE SK Hříškov 04:41:59.6 01:10:05.1 03:49:56.0 (67)
70 23 / M50 [33] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Malšova lhota 04:44:48.0 01:12:53.5 03:51:09.0 (68)
71 22 / M40 [96] Miloš Rajdl 1985 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 04:47:41.4 01:15:46.9 03:55:49.0 (74)
72 7 / M51 [136] Petr Kubíček 1967 CZE BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 04:48:54.1 01:16:59.6 03:56:06.0 (75)
73 8 / M51 [130] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 04:50:36.1 01:18:41.6 03:54:08.0 (71)
74 20 / M30 [139] Zdeněk Černý 1990 CZE SERVIS ČERNÝ, s.r.o. 04:50:47.2 01:18:52.7 03:55:49.0 (73)
75 23 / M40 [27] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:53:21.4 01:21:26.9
76 24 / M50 [68] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE KOSTKA Racing 04:53:36.4 01:21:41.9 03:55:28.0 (72)
77 24 / M40 [125] Jiří Šimonek 1983 CZE CFD support 04:53:42.1 01:21:47.6 03:59:03.0 (76)
78 25 / M50 [144] Jiří Král 1977 CZE Záměl 04:55:10.1 01:23:15.6 04:01:33.0 (78)
79 26 / M50 [129] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow house 04:56:54.8 01:25:00.3 04:05:16.0 (84)
80 21 / M30 [26] Jan Dvořák 1993 CZE Zruč nad Sázavou 04:58:23.3 01:26:28.8 04:02:37.0 (79)
81 27 / M50 [45] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:58:26.8 01:26:32.3 04:01:11.0 (77)
82 9 / M51 [79] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 04:58:33.9 01:26:39.4 04:04:17.0 (80)
83 25 / M40 [52] Lukáš Jedlička 1981 CZE XHK MTBO racing team 04:58:39.0 01:26:44.5 04:04:49.0 (83)
84 22 / M30 [145] Tomáš Dostál 1990 CZE Vella 04:59:21.3 01:27:26.8 04:04:23.0 (82)
85 28 / M50 [71] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 05:00:24.7 01:28:30.2 04:04:20.0 (81)
86 26 / M40 [127] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Lázně Bělohrad 05:01:23.7 01:29:29.2 04:06:27.0 (85)
87 27 / M40 [94] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike 05:03:28.3 01:31:33.8 04:10:33.0 (89)
88 28 / M40 [122] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE PITRS BIKES 05:06:47.2 01:34:52.7 04:09:04.0 (87)
89 29 / M50 [92] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK cycling team 05:06:59.3 01:35:04.8 04:09:07.0 (88)
90 30 / M50 [59] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE INT CZ 05:09:56.1 01:38:01.6 04:07:58.0 (86)
91 31 / M50 [121] Pavel Wohanka 1975 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 05:10:16.3 01:38:21.8 04:12:16.0 (90)
92 10 / M51 [112] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 05:10:19.8 01:38:25.3 04:15:08.0 (92)
93 11 / M51 [23] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 05:10:56.9 01:39:02.4 04:14:22.0 (91)
94 29 / M40 [37] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 05:14:29.5 01:42:35.0 04:16:33.0 (94)
95 30 / M40 [160] Jan Padyšák 1982 CZE Praha 05:15:48.2 01:43:53.7 04:15:45.0 (93)
96 2 / Z18 [157] Daniela Antropiusová 1982 CZE AliveOnTheMoon 05:19:14.7 01:47:20.2 04:20:28.0 (95)
97 31 / M40 [70] Daniel Kraus 1980 CZE Vilne veverky 05:19:15.6 01:47:21.1 04:20:42.0 (96)
98 12 / M51 [97] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 05:21:36.2 01:49:41.7 04:23:01.0 (100)
99 32 / M50 [137] Oldřich Pola 1979 CZE Babiččin sádelňáček 05:21:43.1 01:49:48.6 04:21:47.0 (97)
100 32 / M40 [63] Ladislav Kopecký 1985 CZE beMANIAX BIKESALON 05:21:52.0 01:49:57.5 04:25:47.0 (107)
101 33 / M50 [46] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 05:22:06.5 01:50:12.0 04:23:13.0 (101)
102 34 / M50 [116] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 05:23:21.4 01:51:26.9 04:21:50.0 (98)
103 33 / M40 [30] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE Pitrs bikes 05:23:23.3 01:51:28.8 04:24:24.0 (102)
104 13 / M51 [40] Leoš Holas 1961 CZE Vyking.cz 05:23:25.9 01:51:31.4 04:24:40.0 (106)
105 34 / M40 [117] David Valášek 1985 CZE All Blacks Hronov 05:23:33.9 01:51:39.4 04:23:00.0 (99)
106 35 / M40 [53] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Merida Stratov 05:28:53.0 01:56:58.5 04:24:32.0 (105)
107 36 / M40 [89] Lukass Oupický 1982 CZE Čelákovice 05:28:54.9 01:57:00.4 04:24:31.0 (103)
108 35 / M50 [104] Jaroslav Studnička 1970 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 05:28:56.6 01:57:02.1 04:24:31.0 (104)
109 14 / M51 [61] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 05:32:57.9 02:01:03.4 04:31:24.0 (108)
110 36 / M50 [158] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE Vlasovci 05:36:50.3 02:04:55.8 04:34:34.0 (109)
111 37 / M40 [43] Jiří Horálek 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 05:37:25.9 02:05:31.4 04:38:55.0 (112)
112 38 / M40 [153] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Choteč 05:41:10.6 02:09:16.1 04:37:52.0 (111)
113 37 / M50 [62] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE BeManiax Madbike 05:44:18.2 02:12:23.7 04:42:09.0 (116)
114 38 / M50 [124] David Vodehnal 1972 CZE Letohrad 05:44:46.7 02:12:52.2 04:40:49.0 (114)
115 3 / Z18 [91] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 05:44:47.5 02:12:53.0 04:40:48.0 (113)
116 39 / M40 [82] Jáchym Martinek 1980 CZE VK Blesk 05:47:01.6 02:15:07.1 04:42:02.0 (115)
117 15 / M51 [134] Hahn Carsten 1967 GER Team Buschmühle 05:47:16.9 02:15:22.4 04:45:26.0 (120)
118 39 / M50 [155] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Nosvis 05:47:59.5 02:16:05.0 04:42:13.0 (117)
119 16 / M51 [138] Martin Mikšovský 1968 CZE BPC 05:49:10.5 02:17:16.0 04:44:52.0 (119)
120 40 / M50 [90] Zdeněk Paulus 1977 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 05:50:10.7 02:18:16.2 04:43:24.0 (118)
121 41 / M50 [56] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 05:53:01.1 02:21:06.6 04:36:23.0 (110)
122 23 / M30 [69] Jan Králik 1991 CZE Krasová 05:58:14.2 02:26:19.7 04:48:24.0 (121)
123 17 / M51 [22] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 05:58:38.0 02:26:43.5 04:58:02.0 (128)
124 18 / M51 [32] Jozef Galko 1965 CZE Barbora team 06:00:19.4 02:28:24.9 04:52:19.0 (124)
125 42 / M50 [48] Petr Jalový 1975 CZE Prasklej Řetěz Miletín 06:01:32.7 02:29:38.2 05:00:34.0 (131)
126 43 / M50 [12] Břetislav Bican 1972 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 06:01:43.6 02:29:49.1 04:50:48.0 (122)
127 19 / M51 [93] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 06:01:54.1 02:29:59.6 04:52:17.0 (123)
128 20 / M51 [119] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Horní Bišik 06:01:54.9 02:30:00.4 04:54:19.0 (126)
129 40 / M40 [102] Martin Spůr 1987 CZE Praha 6 06:03:18.2 02:31:23.7 04:53:51.0 (125)
130 41 / M40 [83] Jakub Mattuš 1981 CZE Ja k(l)ub 06:05:30.4 02:33:35.9 04:57:50.0 (127)
131 21 / M51 [49] Petr Jandera 1966 CZE TRI - Club Jablonec n. N. 06:06:36.2 02:34:41.7 04:59:13.0 (130)
132 4 / Z18 [113] Kateřina Teuberová 1990 CZE Náchod 06:09:26.2 02:37:31.7 04:58:33.0 (129)
133 42 / M40 [21] Jiří Čihák 1986 CZE Praha 06:18:29.5 02:46:35.0 05:07:20.0 (132)
134 43 / M40 [108] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 06:21:18.3 02:49:23.8 05:09:30.0 (133)
135 44 / M40 [35] Josef Hasman 1983 CZE Rézi cookies 06:35:22.7 03:03:28.2 05:22:09.0 (134)
136 44 / M50 [74] Karel Kučera 1975 CZE Lanškroun 06:45:32.7 03:13:38.2 05:27:39.0 (135)
137 5 / Z18 [34] Pavla Haklová 1971 CZE Liberec 06:48:39.4 03:16:44.9 05:36:20.0 (138)
138 22 / M51 [100] Tomáš Slovák 1969 CZE DHL ITS Club 06:50:13.6 03:18:19.1 05:28:10.0 (136)
139 23 / M51 [57] Jaroslav Kiezler 1965 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 06:51:34.1 03:19:39.6 05:32:23.0 (137)
DNF / Z18 [15] Natália Blanárová 1990 SVK TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
DNF / M40 [141] Michal Ježek 1982 CZE GAPP System - Cabtech Hobby team
DNF / M30 [142] Jakub Svoboda 1990 CZE YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
DNF / M30 [44] Patrik Hospodka 2002 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / M40 [19] Tomáš Čapek 1986 CZE Hořice
DNS / M51 [25] MIROSLAV DOLEŽEL 1965 CZE KUROVICE
DNS / M40 [54] Miroslav Jero 1984 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov
DNS / M30 [55] Jan Jirasko 1999 CZE Lazne Belohrad
DNS / M51 [87] David Náhlovský 1965 CZE PBV MTB Team Brno
DNS / M40 [103] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE Auto I.S.R.