Rybnický MTB maraton

19.08.2018 Rybník (Česká Třebová) 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

50km celkem: 46, muži : 45, ženy: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 8, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 51, muži : 43, ženy: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:00:05

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M30-39 [31] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 02:06:44.55
2 1 / M19-29 [34] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:07:58.85 01:14.3
3 2 / M30-39 [3] František Groulík 1980 CZE SK PRIMA Polička 02:08:51.19 02:06.64
4 3 / M30-39 [7] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Aspire SCM 02:09:54.21 03:09.66
5 1 / M40-49 [14] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:11:31.21 04:46.66
6 4 / M30-39 [32] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:12:39.24 05:54.69
7 2 / M19-29 [13] Vít Kočí 2000 CZE Prestige cycling team 02:12:39.93 05:55.38
8 3 / M19-29 [11] Jakub Karlíček 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:14:06.49 07:21.94
9 2 / M40-49 [29] Pavel Svoboda 1971 CZE Vokolek-cycling-team 02:14:20.07 07:35.52
10 4 / M19-29 [23] Vojtěch Pešek 1989 CZE CK mtb Maraton Hlinsko 02:14:48.4 08:03.85
11 3 / M40-49 [19] Luboš Němec 1976 CZE Vokolek-cycling-team 02:16:58.36 10:13.81
12 5 / M30-39 [24] Michal Pešek 1983 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 02:17:17.59 10:33.04
13 4 / M40-49 [43] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:17:42.21 10:57.66
14 5 / M40-49 [39] Tomáš cvrkal 1978 CZE aspire GT 02:17:55.86 11:11.31
15 6 / M40-49 [12] Rostislav Klusák 1976 CZE Cyklo-Ski klub Polička 02:20:28.95 13:44.4
16 7 / M40-49 [2] Miroslav Dejdar 1972 CZE Třebovice 02:21:22.51 14:37.96
17 1 / M50 [47] Josef Doležel 1963 CZE REGA team 02:22:08.33 15:23.78
18 8 / M40-49 [27] Aleš Sirový 1970 CZE Bikeclub Svitavy 02:22:08.91 15:24.36
19 9 / M40-49 [49] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:09.1 15:24.55
20 6 / M30-39 [35] Martin Vodehnal 1980 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:15.28 15:30.73
21 5 / M19-29 [1] Martin Blaho 1999 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:23:34.89 16:50.34
22 10 / M40-49 [33] Jiří Tošovský 1978 CZE Wolverine Racing 02:25:19.17 18:34.62
23 7 / M30-39 [22] Lukáš Pávek 1985 CZE Sloupnice 02:26:47.14 20:02.59
24 2 / M50 [46] Petr Fischer 1968 CZE REGA team 02:28:38.18 21:53.63
25 11 / M40-49 [38] Josef Jarůšek 1974 CZE Spešov 02:31:18.7 24:34.15
26 8 / M30-39 [17] Petr Kupsky 1982 CZE Dolní Rožínka 02:31:21.64 24:37.09
27 12 / M40-49 [41] stanislav kunst 1975 CZE bike sport uničov 02:31:28.15 24:43.6
28 13 / M40-49 [51] roman ondrášek 1977 CZE HAPE Sport Brno 02:32:49.34 26:04.79
29 14 / M40-49 [40] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE Loupežníci 02:34:10.02 27:25.47
30 9 / M30-39 [4] Jiří Havran 1982 CZE Litomyšl 02:38:50.44 32:05.89
31 10 / M30-39 [52] Tomáš Bartoš 1985 CZE Sokol Klášterec 02:39:11.0 32:26.45
32 11 / M30-39 [16] Milan Kučera 1983 CZE Polička 02:39:16.86 32:32.31
33 3 / M50 [42] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 02:39:36.79 32:52.24
34 15 / M40-49 [15] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 02:40:07.86 33:23.31
35 4 / M50 [36] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:45:00.94 38:16.39
36 5 / M50 [9] Petr Janda 1968 CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 02:45:19.97 38:35.42
37 6 / M19-29 [53] tomáš lux 1993 CZE BC Team 02:46:27.52 39:42.97
38 6 / M50 [45] Roman Kupka 1967 CZE Havrani Hylváty 02:48:32.85 41:48.3
39 7 / M50 [10] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:50:31.64 43:47.09
40 16 / M40-49 [5] Jan Hlavsa 1974 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 02:52:20.68 45:36.13
41 17 / M40-49 [21] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE OCK Osík 02:54:38.63 47:54.08
42 18 / M40-49 [6] Milan Honig 1969 CZE Litovel 02:58:51.47 52:06.92
43 19 / M40-49 [44] radek šilar 1976 CZE pornostar racing 03:19:12.64 01:12:28.09
44 8 / M50 [8] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE Česká Třebová 03:24:34.29 01:17:49.74
45 20 / M40-49 [26] Tomáš Rybka 1974 CZE Česká Třebová 03:33:31.06 01:26:46.51