Suchdol běží

30.03.2019 Suchdol 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

H1 celkem: 30, muži : 30, ženy: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 celkem: 28, muži : 1, ženy: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 celkem: 26, muži : 26, ženy: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 celkem: 33, muži : 17, ženy: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 celkem: 14, muži : 6, ženy: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 83, muži : 46, ženy: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 12:12:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M35 [23] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 23:37.3
2 1 / M15 [358] Marek Voborský 2001 CZE Horoměřice 24:15.7 00:38.4
3 1 / M20 [21] Pavel Vlk 1991 CZE Originál 1869 Příbram 24:26.0 00:48.7
4 2 / M35 [51] Jindrich Borovsky 1982 CZE Praha 24:30.9 00:53.6
5 2 / M20 [352] Tomáš Kálal 1985 CZE Žižkovský tygři 25:28.0 01:50.7
6 3 / M35 [139] David Marek 1976 CZE Suchdol 25:38.4 02:01.1
7 1 / M45 [283] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 25:50.9 02:13.6
8 3 / M20 [324] Ruan Pretorius 1990 CZE prague 26:07.3 02:30.0
9 4 / M20 [348] Jan Beránek 1995 CZE adidas Runners Prague 26:12.4 02:35.1
10 4 / M35 [62] Robert Sára 1980 CZE Roztoky 26:17.2 02:39.9
11 5 / M20 [325] Pavel Procházka 1994 CZE Marveláci 26:27.5 02:50.2
12 5 / M35 [320] Vít Mrkvička 1981 CZE Praha 9 26:28.4 02:51.1
13 6 / M20 [322] Lukáš Novák 1995 CZE Hoštka 26:55.2 03:17.9
14 7 / M20 [63] Pavel Bohuslav 1997 CZE OktagonTeam 27:03.9 03:26.6
15 1 / M55 [357] Jiří Stránský 1963 CZE MTBO Kralupy 27:04.0 03:26.7
16 8 / M20 [207] Jindřich Srb 1985 CZE Night Run Team 27:34.2 03:56.9
17 6 / M35 [316] Marek Lněnička 1977 CZE Praha Suchdol 27:46.4 04:09.1
18 7 / M35 [16] Matěj Maxa 1975 CZE Statenice 27:47.7 04:10.4
19 8 / M35 [269] Břetislav Mazgaj 1983 CZE Odolena Voda 27:49.2 04:11.9
20 2 / M45 [140] Jiří Hanika 1974 CZE Suchdol 27:49.8 04:12.5
21 9 / M35 [326] Pavel Staněk 1976 CZE TEAM GOOFY 28:17.1 04:39.8
22 3 / M45 [203] Tomáš Blodek 1967 CZE Letiště Praha 28:44.0 05:06.7
23 10 / M35 [286] Matěj Kotlín 1983 CZE Praha Suchdol 28:56.4 05:19.1
24 11 / M35 [355] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Opolencovi 29:06.9 05:29.6
25 2 / M15 [318] Ondřej Matoušek 2001 CZE Praha 7 30:21.7 06:44.4
26 12 / M35 [312] Roman Krumpholc 1978 CZE Praha-Suchdol 30:37.2 06:59.9
27 13 / M35 [290] Filip Lukeš 1977 CZE Přední Kopanina 30:37.5 07:00.2
28 14 / M35 [350] Miroslav Osladil 1977 CZE PL Team 30:43.3 07:06.0
29 2 / M55 [303] Zbyněk Fojtík 1959 CZE Praha 6 31:01.5 07:24.2
30 3 / M15 [361] Jan Krumpholc 2005 CZE Praha-Suchdol 31:19.2 07:41.9
31 15 / M35 [299] Roman Choutka 1976 CZE sparta praha 31:27.7 07:50.4
32 9 / M20 [209] Jan Webersinke 1988 CZE Štefko runnig team 32:30.3 08:53.0
33 4 / M45 [328] Tomáš Sukdolák 1973 CZE Praha - Suchdol 32:43.7 09:06.4
34 10 / M20 [310] Filip Janoušek 1990 CZE Praha - Suchdol 33:37.5 10:00.2
35 3 / M55 [44] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 34:17.9 10:40.6
36 4 / M55 [353] Pavel Polák 1946 CZE SJ Ski 34:46.1 11:08.8
37 16 / M35 [330] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 34:48.7 11:11.4
38 17 / M35 [271] Michal Navrátil 1976 CZE Líbeznice 35:04.7 11:27.4
39 5 / M45 [363] Jiří Martiňák 1974 CZE Praha 35:16.0 11:38.7
40 18 / M35 [314] Milan Listík 1982 CZE Praha Suchdol 35:18.9 11:41.6
41 11 / M20 [344] Michal Frátrik 1995 CZE SDH Praha Suchdol 36:34.7 12:57.4
42 12 / M20 [336] David Espinoza 1991 COL Prague 38:29.3 14:52.0
43 6 / M45 [345] Oldřich Tichý 1969 CZE Zakolanz 39:58.5 16:21.2
44 13 / M20 [332] Peter Varga 1987 CZE Praha Suchdol 40:17.8 16:40.5
45 19 / M35 [351] Jan Říha 1976 CZE Stříbrná Skalice 40:54.3 17:17.0
46 7 / M45 [315] Jiří Liška 1966 CZE Praha 6 46:06.1 22:28.8