běh

výsledky

Únětice běží

11.04.2019 Únětice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod celkem: 53 , muži : 28, ženy: 25, M15: 0, M20: 8, M35: 12, M45: 6, M55: 2, Z15: 1, Z20: 12, Z35: 5, Z45: 6, Z55: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 18:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M35 [ 23 ] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 23:28.6
2 1 / M20 [ 364 ] Jan Sedláček 1986 CZE SK Svěrák 23:45.6 00:17.0
3 2 / M20 [ 386 ] Jiří Kala 1987 CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 24:31.7 01:03.1
4 3 / M20 [ 37 ] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Police nad metují 25:14.7 01:46.1
5 4 / M20 [ 21 ] Pavel Vlk 1991 CZE Originál 1869 Příbram 25:23.3 01:54.7
6 2 / M35 [ 51 ] Jindrich Borovsky 1982 CZE Praha 25:45.8 02:17.2
7 3 / M35 [ 139 ] David Marek 1976 CZE Suchdol 26:12.8 02:44.2
7 3 / M35 [ 362 ] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 26:12.8 02:44.2
9 5 / M35 [ 371 ] Štěpán Mach 1980 CZE Letiště Praha 26:50.6 03:22.0
10 1 / M45 [ 377 ] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 27:10.5 03:41.9
11 1 / Z20 [ 384 ] Lujza Sláviková 1988 CZE ŽUCH 27:12.3 03:43.7
12 6 / M35 [ 15 ] Ondřej Matlach 1984 CZE Moose Power 27:42.4 04:13.8
13 7 / M35 [ 383 ] Robert Sára 1980 CZE Roztoky 28:13.7 04:45.1
14 8 / M35 [ 16 ] Matěj Maxa 1975 CZE Statenice 28:15.3 04:46.7
15 9 / M35 [ 376 ] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Opolencovi 28:48.6 05:20.0
16 1 / Z35 [ 380 ] Magda Nováková 1980 CZE Suchdol 28:54.5 05:25.9
17 5 / M20 [ 207 ] Jindřich Srb 1985 CZE Night Run Team 29:05.0 05:36.4
18 6 / M20 [ 367 ] Lukáš Zapletal 1987 CZE Praha 29:22.6 05:54.0
19 2 / Z20 [ 369 ] Marcela Dvořáková 1985 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 29:23.9 05:55.3
20 1 / Z45 [ 48 ] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 29:28.4 05:59.8
21 2 / M45 [ 385 ] Karel Kodr 1970 CZE ŽUCH 30:08.1 06:39.5
22 10 / M35 [ 47 ] Václav Šlais 1982 CZE Letiště Praha 30:11.5 06:42.9
23 3 / M45 [ 203 ] Tomáš Blodek 1967 CZE Letiště Praha 30:41.3 07:12.7
24 2 / Z35 [ 368 ] Veronika Mikulová 1982 CZE Noutonice 30:49.1 07:20.5
25 4 / M45 [ 378 ] Jan Hanuš 1968 CZE Řepy 31:16.0 07:47.4
26 3 / Z20 [ 373 ] Bianka Mičke 1997 CZE adidas Runners Prague 31:32.7 08:04.1
27 4 / Z20 [ 372 ] Petra Naďová 1988 CZE Team Goofy 31:47.3 08:18.7
28 1 / Z55 [ 356 ] Karla Mališová 1960 CZE Sabzo 31:48.4 08:19.8
29 2 / Z45 [ 103 ] Milena Bartíková 1971 CZE Letiště Praha 32:19.1 08:50.5
30 11 / M35 [ 326 ] Pavel Staněk 1976 CZE TEAM GOOFY 32:23.1 08:54.5
31 7 / M20 [ 209 ] Jan Webersinke 1988 CZE Štefko runnig team 33:01.2 09:32.6
32 5 / Z20 [ 10 ] Lucie Sedláková 1989 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 34:35.8 11:07.2
33 3 / Z35 [ 382 ] Klára Březinová 1979 CZE BK Hostivice 34:44.2 11:15.6
34 3 / Z45 [ 374 ] Dana Chaloupková 1971 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 35:42.7 12:14.1
35 1 / M55 [ 44 ] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 36:04.1 12:35.5
36 4 / Z45 [ 208 ] Martina Petrová 1968 CZE Praha 8 36:36.4 13:07.8
37 6 / Z20 [ 107 ] Kateřina Emingerová 1990 CZE Night Run Team 37:02.0 13:33.4
38 2 / M55 [ 353 ] Pavel Polák 1946 CZE SJ Ski 37:04.5 13:35.9
39 5 / M45 [ 25 ] Pavel Němec 1973 CZE SK Zlončice 37:05.2 13:36.6
40 4 / Z35 [ 304 ] Kateřina Forejtová 1979 CZE Praha - Suchdol 37:35.1 14:06.5
41 7 / Z20 [ 212 ] Veronika Pátková 1987 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 37:42.8 14:14.2
42 12 / M35 [ 14 ] Petr Mahel 1981 CZE Běžouni z Klánovického lesa 38:05.0 14:36.4
43 8 / Z20 [ 112 ] Kamila Korimová 1990 CZE Praha 38:24.0 14:55.4
44 5 / Z35 [ 370 ] Kamila Hautke 1980 CZE Letiště Praha 38:52.1 15:23.5
45 5 / Z45 [ 104 ] Pavlína Beňová 1970 CZE Letiště Praha 39:17.4 15:48.8
46 6 / Z45 [ 375 ] Lenka Neumannová 1968 CZE Letiště Praha 39:22.0 15:53.4
47 9 / Z20 [ 109 ] Zuzana Jelínková 1989 CZE Štěfko runnig team 39:43.7 16:15.1
48 10 / Z20 [ 379 ] Tereza Kacířová 1985 CZE Rumový Pralinky 40:08.4 16:39.8
49 1 / Z15 [ 217 ] Kamila Tkadlecová 2007 CZE Únětický pivovar 40:41.7 17:13.1
50 6 / M45 [ 117 ] Štěpán Tkadlec 1974 CZE Únětický pivovar 40:42.3 17:13.7
51 11 / Z20 [ 204 ] Klára Komárková 1988 CZE Letiště Praha 40:57.2 17:28.6
52 12 / Z20 [ 366 ] Aneta Valešová 1991 CZE Únětice 44:15.2 20:46.6
53 8 / M20 [ 381 ] Jan Beránek 1995 CZE adidas Runners Prague 47:11.3 23:42.7