1 |
1 / Muži
|
[
549 ]
|
Antonín Staněk |
2002 |
CZE |
SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ |
16:17.7
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
2 |
2 / Muži
|
[
582 ]
|
Daniel Ježek |
2001 |
CZE |
Skauti 3. oddíl Náchod |
16:27.8
|
00:10.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
3 |
3 / Muži
|
[
505 ]
|
Tomas Burdych |
1982 |
CZE |
Horni Radechova |
17:28.1
|
01:10.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
4 |
4 / Muži
|
[
501 ]
|
Jan Balcar |
1990 |
CZE |
PS Náchod-Kamenec |
18:46.5
|
02:28.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
5 |
5 / Muži
|
[
476 ]
|
Vít Hejna |
2003 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
19:30.0
|
03:12.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
6 |
6 / Muži
|
[
600 ]
|
Tomáš Hudcovic |
1965 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
19:52.7
|
03:35.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
7 |
7 / Muži
|
[
547 ]
|
Ondřej Řehák |
2005 |
CZE |
červená hora 32 |
20:27.6
|
04:09.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
8 |
1 / Ženy
|
[
569 ]
|
Ivona Špringrová |
1992 |
CZE |
Maratonstav Úpice |
21:18.9
|
05:01.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
9 |
8 / Muži
|
[
483 ]
|
Jaroslav Suchý |
1981 |
CZE |
Krabčice |
21:33.4
|
05:15.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
10 |
9 / Muži
|
[
484 ]
|
Michal Pokorák |
1983 |
CZE |
Digital Media Publishing |
21:57.8
|
05:40.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
11 |
2 / Ženy
|
[
544 ]
|
Martina Pišlová |
1976 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
22:09.2
|
05:51.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
12 |
10 / Muži
|
[
540 ]
|
Aleš Mikula |
1973 |
CZE |
ZPA Smart Energy |
22:15.4
|
05:57.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
13 |
11 / Muži
|
[
596 ]
|
Tomáš Cvejn |
1990 |
CZE |
Vysokov |
22:17.5
|
05:59.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
14 |
12 / Muži
|
[
587 ]
|
Stanislav Žďárský |
1984 |
CZE |
Miskolezy |
22:24.0
|
06:06.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
15 |
13 / Muži
|
[
519 ]
|
Petr Hebký |
1977 |
CZE |
Úpice |
22:43.8
|
06:26.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
16 |
14 / Muži
|
[
584 ]
|
Šimon Souček |
2008 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
22:53.4
|
06:35.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
17 |
3 / Ženy
|
[
536 ]
|
Alena Marethová |
1972 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
22:53.8
|
06:36.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
18 |
15 / Muži
|
[
535 ]
|
Karel Mareth |
1971 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
22:56.1
|
06:38.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
19 |
16 / Muži
|
[
579 ]
|
David Runštuk |
1982 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
23:15.1
|
06:57.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
20 |
17 / Muži
|
[
599 ]
|
Antonín Laštovička |
1983 |
CZE |
Horní Radechová |
23:40.9
|
07:23.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
21 |
4 / Ženy
|
[
437 ]
|
Anežka faltová |
1997 |
CZE |
Rozběháme Česko |
23:43.2
|
07:25.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
22 |
18 / Muži
|
[
507 ]
|
Tomáš Cvejn |
2003 |
CZE |
Náchod |
24:03.7
|
07:46.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
23 |
5 / Ženy
|
[
480 ]
|
Veronika Rýdlová |
2003 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
24:04.5
|
07:46.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
24 |
19 / Muži
|
[
487 ]
|
Ivo Vacek |
2009 |
CZE |
LVM |
24:08.5
|
07:50.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
25 |
20 / Muži
|
[
436 ]
|
Joel Smetana |
2008 |
CZE |
LVM |
24:09.7
|
07:52.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
26 |
6 / Ženy
|
[
477 ]
|
Julie Hrušová |
1999 |
CZE |
Žernov |
24:14.2
|
07:56.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
27 |
7 / Ženy
|
[
434 ]
|
Andrea Korcová |
1984 |
CZE |
Náchod |
24:14.8
|
07:57.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
28 |
8 / Ženy
|
[
500 ]
|
Eva Mertlíková |
1987 |
CZE |
Hořičky |
24:18.8
|
08:01.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
29 |
21 / Muži
|
[
475 ]
|
David Špelda |
2009 |
CZE |
Tenis Červený Kostelec |
24:24.1
|
08:06.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
30 |
22 / Muži
|
[
435 ]
|
Martin Kašpárek |
1967 |
CZE |
TJ Velichovky |
24:28.3
|
08:10.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
31 |
23 / Muži
|
[
573 ]
|
Jan Ildža |
1996 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
24:29.0
|
08:11.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
32 |
24 / Muži
|
[
430 ]
|
Stanislav Rek |
1964 |
CZE |
AMMANN |
24:29.8
|
08:12.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
33 |
25 / Muži
|
[
570 ]
|
Václav Vencl |
1973 |
CZE |
SPACE |
24:34.8
|
08:17.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
34 |
26 / Muži
|
[
543 ]
|
Martin Oupic |
1967 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
24:38.0
|
08:20.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
35 |
9 / Ženy
|
[
527 ]
|
Monika Kolisková |
1978 |
CZE |
Albi |
24:43.4
|
08:25.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
36 |
10 / Ženy
|
[
593 ]
|
Lada Vacková |
1977 |
CZE |
LVM |
24:44.6
|
08:26.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
37 |
11 / Ženy
|
[
564 ]
|
Denisa Zemanová |
1988 |
CZE |
Nový Ples |
24:49.8
|
08:32.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
38 |
12 / Ženy
|
[
502 ]
|
Martina Beranová |
1980 |
CZE |
Hronov |
24:57.4
|
08:39.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
39 |
13 / Ženy
|
[
592 ]
|
Barbora Čapková |
1988 |
CZE |
Cannibal team Náchod |
25:03.5
|
08:45.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
40 |
27 / Muži
|
[
588 ]
|
Vít Hanousek |
1989 |
CZE |
Náchod |
25:05.9
|
08:48.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
41 |
28 / Muži
|
[
439 ]
|
Štěpán Krtička |
1984 |
CZE |
Kukleny Rules |
25:13.4
|
08:55.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
42 |
14 / Ženy
|
[
537 ]
|
Jana Matušková |
1969 |
CZE |
Velká Jesenice |
25:18.4
|
09:00.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
43 |
15 / Ženy
|
[
485 ]
|
Karolína Térová |
2004 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
25:22.3
|
09:04.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
44 |
16 / Ženy
|
[
442 ]
|
Iveta Rosová |
1985 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
25:29.6
|
09:11.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
45 |
29 / Muži
|
[
576 ]
|
Ivan Haška |
1987 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
25:34.2
|
09:16.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
46 |
17 / Ženy
|
[
591 ]
|
Lenka Sýkorová |
1980 |
CZE |
Zábrodí-Končiny |
25:38.6
|
09:20.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
47 |
18 / Ženy
|
[
523 ]
|
Lucie hrnčířová |
1984 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
25:39.2
|
09:21.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
48 |
30 / Muži
|
[
490 ]
|
Michal Bergmann |
1996 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
25:45.5
|
09:27.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
49 |
19 / Ženy
|
[
482 ]
|
Andrea Suchánková |
1999 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
25:46.4
|
09:28.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
50 |
20 / Ženy
|
[
495 ]
|
Petra Krátká |
1982 |
CZE |
Slunečná 886, Rtyne v Podkrkonosi |
25:48.8
|
09:31.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
51 |
31 / Muži
|
[
478 ]
|
Jiří Ryba |
2008 |
CZE |
Jablonec nad Nisou |
25:53.3
|
09:35.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
52 |
32 / Muži
|
[
594 ]
|
Roman Čapek |
1979 |
CZE |
Cannibal team Náchod |
25:53.4
|
09:35.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
53 |
33 / Muži
|
[
497 ]
|
Michal Hepnar |
1982 |
CZE |
LIGO s.r.o. |
25:55.6
|
09:37.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
53 |
33 / Muži
|
[
488 ]
|
Jan Bernard |
1998 |
CZE |
Hronov |
25:55.6
|
09:37.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
55 |
35 / Muži
|
[
550 ]
|
Pavel Staněk |
1970 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují, Spy |
26:15.4
|
09:57.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
56 |
21 / Ženy
|
[
589 ]
|
Petra Flígrová |
1986 |
CZE |
Hoky z Vršovky |
26:21.1
|
10:03.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
57 |
22 / Ženy
|
[
506 ]
|
Naďa Burdychová |
1955 |
CZE |
Sokol Burdych |
26:29.6
|
10:11.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
58 |
23 / Ženy
|
[
489 ]
|
Nikola Wietková |
2000 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
26:41.0
|
10:23.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
59 |
36 / Muži
|
[
534 ]
|
Miroslav Macháň |
1988 |
CZE |
Náchod |
26:42.8
|
10:25.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
60 |
37 / Muži
|
[
548 ]
|
Michal Secký |
1999 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
26:45.8
|
10:28.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
61 |
24 / Ženy
|
[
597 ]
|
Věra Ročková |
1978 |
CZE |
Wikov Hronov |
26:50.6
|
10:32.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
62 |
25 / Ženy
|
[
571 ]
|
Marcela Žďárská |
1976 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
27:24.7
|
11:07.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
63 |
26 / Ženy
|
[
441 ]
|
Petra Hovorková |
1976 |
CZE |
SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ |
27:41.0
|
11:23.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
64 |
27 / Ženy
|
[
567 ]
|
Renata Hynková |
1985 |
CZE |
Mattoni Freerun Náchod Běloves |
27:42.4
|
11:24.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
65 |
38 / Muži
|
[
538 ]
|
Ondřej Matyska |
2005 |
CZE |
Podežďár |
27:48.7
|
11:31.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
66 |
39 / Muži
|
[
577 ]
|
Hynek Navara |
1979 |
CZE |
Náchod |
27:53.2
|
11:35.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
66 |
39 / Muži
|
[
509 ]
|
Martin Dostál |
1988 |
CZE |
Náchod |
27:53.2
|
11:35.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
68 |
41 / Muži
|
[
516 ]
|
Pavel Hanuš |
1965 |
CZE |
OB Loko Trutnov |
27:58.6
|
11:40.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
69 |
28 / Ženy
|
[
496 ]
|
Michaela Krutilová |
1987 |
CZE |
Broumov |
28:12.4
|
11:54.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
70 |
29 / Ženy
|
[
517 ]
|
Jitka Hanušová |
1963 |
CZE |
OB Loko Trutnov |
28:23.1
|
12:05.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
71 |
30 / Ženy
|
[
494 ]
|
Nikola Němečková |
1996 |
CZE |
Rtyně v podkrkonoší |
28:45.0
|
12:27.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
72 |
31 / Ženy
|
[
491 ]
|
Petra Žďárská |
1983 |
CZE |
Miskolezy |
28:47.6
|
12:29.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
73 |
32 / Ženy
|
[
521 ]
|
Jana Horníková |
1989 |
CZE |
BĚHNY MEZILESÍ |
29:19.8
|
13:02.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
74 |
33 / Ženy
|
[
542 ]
|
Michaela Otmanová |
1988 |
CZE |
BĚHNY MEZILESÍ |
29:26.3
|
13:08.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
75 |
42 / Muži
|
[
528 ]
|
Martin Kulda |
1976 |
CZE |
Úpice |
29:38.1
|
13:20.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
76 |
34 / Ženy
|
[
590 ]
|
Klára Hejnová |
2001 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
29:38.9
|
13:21.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
77 |
43 / Muži
|
[
479 ]
|
jaroslav rýdlo |
1977 |
CZE |
tři dva 1 |
29:40.9
|
13:23.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
78 |
35 / Ženy
|
[
498 ]
|
Vanesa Kubíková |
2008 |
CZE |
Hronov |
29:42.1
|
13:24.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
79 |
36 / Ženy
|
[
522 ]
|
Kateřina hornychová |
1998 |
CZE |
Hronov |
29:42.9
|
13:25.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
80 |
37 / Ženy
|
[
598 ]
|
Eliška Ročková |
2008 |
CZE |
Wikov Hronov |
29:43.7
|
13:26.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
81 |
38 / Ženy
|
[
560 ]
|
Daniela Urbanová |
1995 |
CZE |
Náchod |
29:45.1
|
13:27.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
82 |
39 / Ženy
|
[
529 ]
|
Blanka Kuldová |
1999 |
CZE |
Hronov |
29:47.4
|
13:29.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
83 |
40 / Ženy
|
[
440 ]
|
Barbora Rýdlová |
2006 |
CZE |
Jizbice |
29:50.7
|
13:33.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
83 |
40 / Ženy
|
[
518 ]
|
Lucie Havrdová |
1982 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
29:50.7
|
13:33.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
85 |
42 / Ženy
|
[
562 ]
|
Petra Viková |
1981 |
CZE |
Úpice |
30:05.0
|
13:47.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
86 |
43 / Ženy
|
[
504 ]
|
Marta Bohuslavová |
1976 |
CZE |
Náchod |
30:21.2
|
14:03.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
87 |
44 / Ženy
|
[
551 ]
|
Michaela Středová |
1975 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
30:21.9
|
14:04.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
88 |
45 / Ženy
|
[
520 ]
|
Terezie Hejnová |
1998 |
CZE |
Hronov |
30:30.2
|
14:12.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
89 |
44 / Muži
|
[
552 ]
|
Jakub Suk |
1996 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
30:30.8
|
14:13.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
90 |
46 / Ženy
|
[
438 ]
|
Vendula Dostálová |
2010 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
30:32.5
|
14:14.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
90 |
46 / Ženy
|
[
433 ]
|
Tereza Bartošová |
1993 |
CZE |
Nové Město n.Metují |
30:32.5
|
14:14.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
92 |
48 / Ženy
|
[
37 ]
|
Jana Jiráková |
1954 |
CZE |
Sokol Starkoč |
30:33.5
|
14:15.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
93 |
45 / Muži
|
[
510 ]
|
Václav Dostál |
1942 |
CZE |
Černožice |
30:35.6
|
14:17.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
94 |
49 / Ženy
|
[
432 ]
|
Martina Dusilová |
1992 |
CZE |
Náchod |
30:43.0
|
14:25.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
95 |
46 / Muži
|
[
431 ]
|
Marek Vítek |
1991 |
CZE |
Náchod |
30:43.1
|
14:25.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
96 |
50 / Ženy
|
[
533 ]
|
Alžběta Lindová |
1993 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
30:53.6
|
14:35.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
97 |
51 / Ženy
|
[
585 ]
|
Karolína Sychrovská |
2002 |
CZE |
Dream Team |
30:57.9
|
14:40.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
98 |
52 / Ženy
|
[
511 ]
|
Martina Dostálová |
1988 |
CZE |
Náchod |
31:02.7
|
14:45.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
99 |
53 / Ženy
|
[
581 ]
|
Lucie Huščavová |
1998 |
CZE |
Hronov |
31:08.4
|
14:50.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
100 |
54 / Ženy
|
[
583 ]
|
Lenka Sedláčková |
1974 |
CZE |
Horňáček |
31:19.5
|
15:01.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
101 |
55 / Ženy
|
[
481 ]
|
Jana Smolikova |
1975 |
CZE |
Horňáček |
31:19.7
|
15:02.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
102 |
56 / Ženy
|
[
508 ]
|
Jitka Cvejnová |
1967 |
CZE |
Náchod |
31:20.6
|
15:02.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
103 |
57 / Ženy
|
[
586 ]
|
Eva Bergerová |
1980 |
CZE |
Horňáček |
31:20.8
|
15:03.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
104 |
58 / Ženy
|
[
493 ]
|
Renata Petrů |
1974 |
CZE |
Horňáček |
31:21.1
|
15:03.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
105 |
59 / Ženy
|
[
531 ]
|
Lucie Kuťáková |
1995 |
CZE |
Náchod |
31:21.2
|
15:03.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
106 |
60 / Ženy
|
[
524 ]
|
Jiřina Kiezlerová |
1979 |
CZE |
Police nad Metují |
31:21.4
|
15:03.7 |
|
splits:
|
|
107 |
61 / Ženy
|
[
553 ]
|
Judita Špuláková |
1989 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
31:21.9
|
15:04.2 |
|
splits:
|
|
108 |
62 / Ženy
|
[
595 ]
|
Kristýna Janušová |
1995 |
CZE |
Horňáček |
31:22.5
|
15:04.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
109 |
63 / Ženy
|
[
512 ]
|
Hana Dostálová |
1970 |
CZE |
Černožice |
31:41.0
|
15:23.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
110 |
64 / Ženy
|
[
514 ]
|
Denisa Faltová |
1993 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
31:44.0
|
15:26.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
111 |
65 / Ženy
|
[
557 ]
|
Petra Tunklová |
1991 |
CZE |
Česká Skalice |
31:51.2
|
15:33.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
112 |
66 / Ženy
|
[
566 ]
|
Anežka Hlavatá |
1999 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
31:52.5
|
15:34.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
113 |
67 / Ženy
|
[
513 ]
|
Michaela Eimannová |
1992 |
CZE |
Haňaňa team |
32:09.2
|
15:51.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
114 |
68 / Ženy
|
[
532 ]
|
Renata Kuťáková |
1971 |
CZE |
Camellus |
32:20.5
|
16:02.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
115 |
69 / Ženy
|
[
499 ]
|
Markéta Kupková |
2002 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
32:21.1
|
16:03.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
116 |
70 / Ženy
|
[
486 ]
|
Aneta Tučková |
2002 |
CZE |
Nové Město nad Metují |
32:21.2
|
16:03.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
117 |
47 / Muži
|
[
530 ]
|
Jiří Kuťák |
1966 |
CZE |
OK COLOR |
32:24.5
|
16:06.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
118 |
71 / Ženy
|
[
559 ]
|
Marie Urbanová |
1970 |
CZE |
Náchod |
34:07.2
|
17:49.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
119 |
72 / Ženy
|
[
443 ]
|
Anežka Voborníková |
1990 |
CZE |
Metujští Tygři |
34:56.3
|
18:38.6 |
|
splits:
|
|
120 |
73 / Ženy
|
[
558 ]
|
Majka Tykalová |
1990 |
CZE |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
37:28.0
|
21:10.3 |
|
splits:
|
|
121 |
74 / Ženy
|
[
554 ]
|
Marie Švorcová |
1981 |
CZE |
Farmet a.s. |
39:46.1
|
23:28.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
121 |
74 / Ženy
|
[
555 ]
|
Anna Švorcová |
2009 |
CZE |
Jasenná |
39:46.1
|
23:28.4 |
|
splits:
|
|
123 |
76 / Ženy
|
[
563 ]
|
Lenka Vogl Rejholdova |
1975 |
CZE |
Velká Jesenice 265,55224 |
43:16.5
|
26:58.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
124 |
77 / Ženy
|
[
578 ]
|
Monika Ričányová |
1974 |
CZE |
AGRO CS a.s. |
43:16.6
|
26:58.9 |
|
splits:
|
|
125 |
48 / Muži
|
[
574 ]
|
Dominik Ladnar |
2020 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
54:50.8
|
38:33.1 |
|
splits:
|
|
126 |
49 / Muži
|
[
575 ]
|
Jan Ladnar |
1985 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
54:51.7
|
38:34.0 |
|
splits:
|
|
127 |
78 / Ženy
|
[
526 ]
|
Martina Klapperová |
1986 |
CZE |
Žabí tým |
54:54.2
|
38:36.5 |
|
splits:
|
|
128 |
50 / Muži
|
[
525 ]
|
Martin Klapper |
1981 |
CZE |
Žabí tým |
54:55.5
|
38:37.8 |
|
splits:
|
|
129 |
79 / Ženy
|
[
572 ]
|
Lenka Ladnarová |
1990 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
54:55.9
|
38:38.2 |
|
splits:
|
|