Vánoční Botokros

2018-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
4km total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, muži: 1, pánové: 10 [html] [pdf]
2km total: 23, men : 9, women: 14, hoši: 4, mladí muži: 0, vážení pánové: 3, dívky: 4, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 6, ctěné dámy: 3, [m]41: 1, [m]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
1000m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00

00:03:35.4
rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [8] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec
2 2 / kluci [1] Jáchym Horáček 2011 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
3 1 / holky [9] ela týfová 2011 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering
4 3 / kluci [5] Eda Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec
5 2 / holky [2] Eliška Horáčková 2014 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
6 4 / kluci [7] Josef Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec
7 5 / kluci [3] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering
8 6 / kluci [4] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
9 7 / kluci [6] Emil Matějů 2015 CZE Liberec
10 3 / holky [10] Sofie Přindová 2016 CZE VLIO

result list 4km

start ~ 10:23:00

00:23:04.2
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [408] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:03.7 09:21.0 (1)
2 1 / pánové [411] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 19:44.4 00:40.7 09:41.0 (2)
3 2 / pánové [403] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 20:02.5 00:58.8 09:48.3 (3)
4 3 / pánové [404] jan kolaja 1981 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 22:58.6 03:54.9 11:11.4 (4)
5 4 / pánové [406] Ctibor Podrábský 1970 CZE Liberec 23:02.5 03:58.8 11:12.2 (5)
6 5 / pánové [402] Vladimír Ekert 1976 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 23:58.0 04:54.3 11:32.3 (6)
7 6 / pánové [409] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 24:52.5 05:48.8 11:51.2 (7)
8 7 / pánové [401] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE VLI 25:22.7 06:19.0 12:31.7 (9)
9 8 / pánové [407] Otto Severýn 1974 CZE Liberec 25:46.3 06:42.6 12:33.6 (10)
10 9 / pánové [410] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 25:50.8 06:47.1 11:54.6 (8)
DNS / pánové [405] Jiří Novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 28:10.3 (11)

result list 2km

start ~ 10:23:00

00:14:49.448
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / dámy [221] Kateřina Matějů 1980 CZE Liberec 10:16.6
2 1 / hoši [222] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:33.0 01:16.4
3 1 / dívky [211] Alžběta Podrábská 2004 CZE Liberec 11:40.6 01:24.0
4 2 / dívky [225] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 12:22.7 02:06.1
5 3 / dívky [217] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 12:33.6 02:17.0
6 1 / slečny [212] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE Liberec 12:34.1 02:17.5
7 2 / hoši [223] Vojta Přinda 2010 CZE VLIO 12:41.1 02:24.5
8 1 / [m]41 [412] Lukáš Přinda 1977 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:44.9 02:28.3
9 1 / vážení pánové [213] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 12:54.9 02:38.3
10 3 / hoši [220] František Zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 13:14.7 02:58.1
11 2 / dámy [204] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:27.8 03:11.2
12 3 / dámy [203] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:29.9 03:13.3
13 2 / vážení pánové [216] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Liberec 13:31.4 03:14.8
14 3 / vážení pánové [215] Milan Ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:32.7 03:16.1
15 1 / ctěné dámy [219] Anna Zapotocka 1972 CZE VLI 14:37.2 04:20.6
16 4 / dámy [210] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE Liberec 15:01.9 04:45.3
17 5 / dámy [218] DENISA VILÉMOVÁ 1976 CZE VLI 15:06.6 04:50.0
18 4 / dívky [224] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 15:13.9 04:57.3
19 2 / ctěné dámy [214] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 16:14.0 05:57.4
20 1 / [m]45 [206] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:23.0 06:06.4
21 4 / hoši [208] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:55.3 06:38.7
22 6 / dámy [205] Hana Maškarincová 1975 GNB Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:59.8 06:43.2
23 3 / ctěné dámy [202] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 37:47.6 27:31.0

result list 1000m

start ~ 10:23:00

00:06:04.583
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [111] daniel týfa 2008 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 05:09.4
2 2 / kluci [108] Ctibor Podrábský 2007 CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering 05:23.0 00:13.6
3 1 / holky [107] Marie Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:39.2 00:29.8
4 3 / kluci [109] ŠTĚPÁN VILÉM 2009 CZE VLI 06:04.5 00:55.1
5 2 / holky [106] Alena Pechová 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 06:46.2 01:36.8
6 3 / holky [101] Klára Čalounová 2009 CZE VLI 07:25.2 02:15.8