Vánoční Botokros

2018-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
4km total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, muži: 1, pánové: 10 [html] [pdf]
2km total: 23, men : 9, women: 14, hoši: 4, mladí muži: 0, vážení pánové: 3, dívky: 4, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 6, ctěné dámy: 3, [m]41: 1, [m]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
1000m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list 2km

start ~ 10:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / dámy [221] Kateřina Matějů 1980 CZE Liberec 10:16.6
2 1 / hoši [222] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:33.0 01:16.4
3 1 / dívky [211] Alžběta Podrábská 2004 CZE Liberec 11:40.6 01:24.0
4 2 / dívky [225] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 12:22.7 02:06.1
5 3 / dívky [217] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 12:33.6 02:17.0
6 1 / slečny [212] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE Liberec 12:34.1 02:17.5
7 2 / hoši [223] Vojta Přinda 2010 CZE VLIO 12:41.1 02:24.5
8 1 / [m]41 [412] Lukáš Přinda 1977 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:44.9 02:28.3
9 1 / vážení pánové [213] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 12:54.9 02:38.3
10 3 / hoši [220] František Zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 13:14.7 02:58.1
11 2 / dámy [204] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:27.8 03:11.2
12 3 / dámy [203] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:29.9 03:13.3
13 2 / vážení pánové [216] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Liberec 13:31.4 03:14.8
14 3 / vážení pánové [215] Milan Ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:32.7 03:16.1
15 1 / ctěné dámy [219] Anna Zapotocka 1972 CZE VLI 14:37.2 04:20.6
16 4 / dámy [210] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE Liberec 15:01.9 04:45.3
17 5 / dámy [218] DENISA VILÉMOVÁ 1976 CZE VLI 15:06.6 04:50.0
18 4 / dívky [224] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 15:13.9 04:57.3
19 2 / ctěné dámy [214] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 16:14.0 05:57.4
20 1 / [m]45 [206] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:23.0 06:06.4
21 4 / hoši [208] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:55.3 06:38.7
22 6 / dámy [205] Hana Maškarincová 1975 GNB Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:59.8 06:43.2
23 3 / ctěné dámy [202] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 37:47.6 27:31.0