2. ČP masters Jabkokros

2017-10-08 Jabkenice 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, žáci: 3, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 33, men : 25, women: 8, MC-M50: 17, MD-M60: 8, ZA: 4, ZB: 4 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, Kadeti: 3, Juniorky: 2, ZE: 3, [m]16: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 44, men : 44, women: 0, M open: 1, MA-M30: 17, MB-M40: 26 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Junioři: 3, ME: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / MC-M50 [216] Ivo Kovařík 1967 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 28:57.4 09:16.0 (1) 18:49.1 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [201] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 29:39.3 00:41.9 09:16.4 (2) 19:14.6 (2)
3 3 / MC-M50 [210] Miroslav Mestek 1963 CZE SP KOLO Specialized 30:17.3 01:19.9 09:52.6 (4) 19:52.2 (4)
4 4 / MC-M50 [212] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 30:26.3 01:28.9 10:03.3 (5) 20:15.0 (5)
5 5 / MC-M50 [222] Petr Polívka 1963 CZE 31:35.6 02:38.2 10:28.3 (9) 21:03.1 (7)
6 6 / MC-M50 [219] Tomáš Rous 1959 CZE Rotorbike Plzeň 32:01.0 03:03.6 10:19.6 (6) 20:57.4 (6)
7 7 / MC-M50 [217] Vítězslav Šklebený 1967 CZE Cyklosport Pitstop.cz 33:20.6 04:23.2 10:43.6 (10) 22:05.3 (11)
8 8 / MC-M50 [209] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 33:32.6 04:35.2 10:55.1 (12) 22:12.4 (12)
9 9 / MC-M50 [202] Vladimír Svatoš 1963 CZE AUTOMAX 33:55.0 04:57.6 11:22.5 (16) 22:28.4 (14)
10 10 / MC-M50 [220] Tomáš Ženíšek 1966 CZE SK Petřín Plzeň 34:10.5 05:13.1 11:01.4 (13) 22:23.7 (13)
11 11 / MC-M50 [223] Jiří Mandaus 1959 CZE Rotordike Plzeň 34:39.9 05:42.5 11:14.5 (15) 22:50.3 (16)
12 12 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 36:26.4 07:29.0 11:38.5 (17) 23:45.4 (17)
13 13 / MC-M50 [207] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 36:56.8 07:59.4 12:01.6 (22) 24:06.0 (20)
14 14 / MC-M50 [211] Ondřej Louvar 1962 CZE KCHlinsko 38:24.3 09:26.9 11:43.7 (18) 23:49.2 (18)
15 15 / MC-M50 [214] Václav Kraus 1964 CZE Cyklo Kraus Přelouč 43:34.9 14:37.5 13:34.9 (27) 28:02.3 (25)
16 16 / MC-M50 [218] Jaroslav Šůs 1965 CZE Praha 9 44:37.3 15:39.9 14:07.3 (31) 29:06.8 (30)
DNF / MC-M50 [215] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE Cyklo Kraus Přelouč