7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 52, men : 0, women: 52, žákyně: 6, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 63 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 40, men : 40, women: 0, Kadeti: 40 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 29, men : 29, women: 0, Junioři: 29 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, MA-M35: 6, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 14, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Kadetky

start ~ 09:46:50 , all years of born , registered: 52 participants ( 0 of men, 52 of women)

category # name state year team
kadetky [ ] Bartošová Martina CZE 2003 LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
kadetky [ ] Bártová Gabriela CZE 2003 PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s.
kadetky [ ] Bedrníková Karolína CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] Bravencová Denisa CZE 2003 Short Bike Academy Opletal
kadetky [ ] CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žákyně [608] Černá Karolína CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
kadetky [ ] DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žákyně [ ] Dostálová Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
kadetky [ ] DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
kadetky [ ] DRÁPELOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2003 SC SAMOTIŠKY
kadetky [ ] drbohlavová eliška CZE 2003 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
kadetky [ ] FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
kadetky [ ] HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2003 MORAVEC TEAM
kadetky [ ] HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 MORAVEC TEAM
kadetky [ ] Hejhalová Dagmar CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] Hladíková Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2003 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
žákyně [ ] JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
kadetky [ ] JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žákyně [ ] Jurová Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
kadetky [ ] KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
kadetky [ ] KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] Kolářová Justýna CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
kadetky [ ] KOVAČIČINOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 SC SAMOTIŠKY
kadetky [ ] KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2003 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
kadetky [ ] MARKOVÁ Ema CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] MASLEKOVOVÁ Daniela CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
žákyně [ ] Míčková Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO
kadetky [ ] MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
kadetky [ ] NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
kadetky [ ] Novotná Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
kadetky [ ] Parmová Barbora CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
kadetky [ ] PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] Pleskačová Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
kadetky [ ] Prošková Tereza CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
kadetky [ ] Runtová Hanka CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY
kadetky [ ] RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] Staňková Klára CZE 2004 CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
kadetky [ ] STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] SUCHÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
kadetky [ ] ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
žákyně [ ] Špicarová Karolína CZE 2008 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
kadetky [615] Teršl Anna CZE 2004 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
kadetky [ ] VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
kadetky [ ] Viktorová Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
kadetky [ ] Zemanová Kristýna CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV

start list Žáci

start ~ 10:35:30 , all years of born , registered: 63 participants ( 63 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
žáci [ ] Bernát Adam CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Bradáč Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] Bredler Jonáš CZE 2008 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
žáci [601] Bruckner Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK
žáci [ ] BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2005 CK MTB Maraton
žáci [ ] ČERMÁK Joel CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Elbadri Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2005 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička
žáci [ ] FOMČENKO Gleb CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] groh Daniel CZE 2005 stupno author team
žáci [ ] HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Hošek Adam CZE 2006 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
žáci [ ] HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
žáci [ ] JURA Antonín CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] KERL Sebastian CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
žáci [ ] KNIHA Petr CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
žáci [ ] KOBR Richard CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] KOBR Robert CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] KORBEL Daniel CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
žáci [ ] KOVAČIČIN Šimon CZE 2005 SC SAMOTIŠKY
žáci [ ] král kryštof CZE 2006 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
žáci [ ] KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
žáci [ ] KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Kruliš Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
žáci [ ] Kuba Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] LIENERT Patrik CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] MELICHAR Josef CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2005 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
žáci [ ] Nováček Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] Novotný Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] Parma Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Pígl Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] Purnoch Matyáš CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Raška Lukáš CZE 2007 Short Bike Academy Opletal
žáci [ ] RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
žáci [ ] RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] Samec Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
žáci [ ] severyn Richard CZE 2007 EXPRESS CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín
žáci [ ] SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] Strejček Adam CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
žáci [ ] SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
žáci [623] SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2005 CK BÍTOVSKÁ
žáci [ ] Svoboda David CZE 2008 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
žáci [ ] Šimeček David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
žáci [ ] TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] Tuháček Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
žáci [ ] VANKA Matouš CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
žáci [ ] VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2005 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
žáci [ ] Zedník Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY
žáci [ ] Zvědělík Ondřej CZE 2005 ACS DRAK VRBNO
žáci [ ] Ženíšek Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.

start list Kadeti

start ~ 11:10:10 , all years of born , registered: 40 participants ( 40 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Kadeti [ ] BUKAČ Adam CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
Kadeti [ ] Církva Vojtěch CZE 2004 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
Kadeti [ ] ČERNÝ Filip CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Kadeti [ ] Červíček David CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
Kadeti [ ] Doležal Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Kadeti [ ] Dostál Václav CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
Kadeti [ ] Drápela matěj CZE 2004 SC SAMOTIŠKY
Kadeti [ ] FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Kadeti [ ] FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2003 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
Kadeti [ ] GROSS Jan CZE 2003 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
Kadeti [ ] Hák Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team
Kadeti [ ] Havrlant Jakub CZE 2003 ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
Kadeti [ ] Hezina Milan CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
Kadeti [ ] Jelínek Marek CZE 2003 CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s.
Kadeti [ ] JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
Kadeti [ ] KADLEC Milan CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
Kadeti [ ] KERL Maximilian CZE 2003 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Kadeti [ ] KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
Kadeti [ ] Kunčík Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
Kadeti [ ] Majdanics Marek CZE 2004 ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
Kadeti [ ] Mráz Daniel CZE 2004 TJ UNIČOV
Kadeti [ ] Muller Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Kadeti [ ] NĚMEC Jan CZE 2003 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
Kadeti [ ] Pařez Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
Kadeti [ ] Pařík Vojtěch CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Kadeti [ ] POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
Kadeti [ ] ROZSYPAL Štěpán CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Kadeti [ ] SEEMAN Adam CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY
Kadeti [ ] Sporysch Daniel CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Kadeti [ ] Stránský Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Kadeti [ ] Syrko Adam CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves n. O.
Kadeti [ ] ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
Kadeti [ ] Šísl Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
Kadeti [624] švec libor CZE 2004 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS
Kadeti [ ] TERŠL Robin CZE 2003 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ
Kadeti [ ] Veverka Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
Kadeti [ ] VIK Matěj CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA
Kadeti [629] Vykydal Jaroslav CZE 2003 PUSKINAK.CZ
Kadeti [ ] Witkowski Marek CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
Kadeti [ ] Zemene Jakub CZE 2003 Short Bike Academy Opletal

start list Junioři

start ~ 12:01:00 , all years of born , registered: 29 participants ( 29 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Junioři [ ] BITTNER Pavel CZE 2001 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Junioři [ ] BREDLER Matyáš Jiří CZE 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Junioři [ ] BŘEZNA Vojtěch CZE 2001 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
Junioři [ ] CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2001 TJ STADION LOUNY
Junioři [ ] Daněk Jakub CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] HAVÍŘ František CZE 2001 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
Junioři [ ] Hetfleiš Petr CZE 2001 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Junioři [ ] Hladík Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] Hnik Jakub CZE 2001 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
Junioři [ ] Horulko Vladyslav CZE 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Junioři [ ] CHRZ Petr CZE 2001 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Junioři [ ] JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] Ježek Tomáš CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] Koktavý Jiří CZE 2002 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] Kučera Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
Junioři [ ] Ledecký Filip CZE 2001 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] Pechout Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
Junioři [ ] PRCHLÍK Kryštof CZE 2001 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
Junioři [ ] RAČAN David CZE 2001 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] Runt Lukáš CZE 2001 TJ STADION LOUNY
Junioři [ ] Říha Jiří CZE 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
Junioři [ ] STIBAL Adam CZE 2001 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] Stoček Bruno CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] Šťastný Radim CZE 2001 N1 TEAM
Junioři [ ] Šulc David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Junioři [ ] ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
Junioři [ ] ŽUREK Sebastian POL 2001 MAYDAY TEAM
Junioři [ ] ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN

start list Muži Open

start ~ 13:23:0 , 2000 and older , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Cech Martin CZE 2000 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
Muži [ ] Hula Robert CZE 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Muži [ ] Oupic Zdeněk CZE 1993 Team Bike Perštejn
Muži [ ] Pospíšil Filp CZE 1998 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín

start list Masters A, B

start ~ 13:23:00 , all years of born , registered: 17 participants ( 17 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
MB-M40 [104] Doležal Petr CZE 1976 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
MB-M40 [118] Drábek Zdeněk CZE 1978 Cycling Brno
MA-M35 [7] Fišar Petr CZE 1984 Hradecký Spinning Klub
MA-M35 [6] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
MA-M35 [23] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
MA-M35 [4] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering
MB-M40 [116] Komberec Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub
MB-M40 [ ] Navrkal Michal CZE 1976 CKK ZNOJMO
MB-M40 [105] Ondráček Martin CZE 1973 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
MB-M40 [107] Plch David CZE 1976 Cyklo Bendl
MB-M40 [115] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
MB-M40 [102] Provazník Jaroslav CZE 1971 sweep chomutov
MB-M40 [101] Schejbal Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
MA-M35 [12] Strnad Jiří CZE 1984 Bitters Cyklofit
MB-M40 [124] Tuna Milan CZE 1975 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
MB-M40 [144] Vana Petr CZE 1973 LAWI GRANFONDO
MA-M35 [1] Zelený Ondřej CZE 1982 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS

start list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 14:25:57 , all years of born , registered: 21 participants ( 18 of men, 3 of women)

category # name state year team
MC-M50 [217] Dvorský Ladislav CZE 1967 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
ZA-Z35 [404] Fortelná Petra CZE 1984 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
MC-M50 [204] Jakl Jiří CZE 1963 CK Hobby Bohumín
ZC-Z50 [510] Jaklová Ivana CZE 1965 CK Hobby Bohumín
MC-M50 [210] Jiroutek Juraj CZE 1960 IN-LIFE Cycling Team
MC-M50 [147] Kokoška Pavel CZE 1978 AC sparta Praha
MC-M50 [208] Kraus Václav CZE 1964 KC Hlinsko
MD-M60 [310] Krejčí Karel CZE 1958 Sweep Cycling
MD-M60 [307] Kunc Vlastimil CZE 1953 TJ Eska Cheb
MC-M50 [202] Lehký Milan CZE 1966 Cyklo Bendl
MC-M50 [220] Löffelmann Zdeněk CZE 1965 N1 TEAM
MD-M60 [311] Mandaus Jiří CZE 1959 Rotordike Plzeň
MC-M50 [225] okruhlica Petr CZE 1969 CK kKV Praha
MC-M50 [213] Opletal Vladimír CZE 1964 Short Bike Academy Opletal
MC-M50 [214] Panoch Václav CZE 1969 Short Bike Academy Opletal
MC-M50 [223] Petr Pavel CZE 1969 CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE
MC-M50 [221] Polívka Petr CZE 1963
MD-M60 [ ] Rubling Uwe CZE 1959 dresdner sc
ZB-Z40 [502] Schwanová Hana CZE 1972 ACS Drak Vrbno
MC-M50 [207] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 KC Hlinsko
MC-M50 [203] Šípal Ivan CZE 1967 Alltraining.cz

start list Ženy Open

start ~ 14:25:57 , 2002 and older , registered: 6 participants ( 0 of men, 6 of women)

category # name state year team
Ženy [627] Bajgerová Nikola CZE 1997 Team Dukla Praha
Ženy [ ] Hartychová Nicole CZE 2001 Mitas trek
Ženy [ ] klímová Natálie CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Ženy [ ] Krupová Lucie CZE 1999 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
Ženy [ ] Navrkalová Michaela CZE 2002 kc kooperativa jablonec nad nisou
Ženy [ ] Zottler Helene CZE 2001 RSG Muldental Grimma

start list mimo soutěž C, D

start ~ 14:25:57 , all years of born , registered: 2 participants ( 2 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
MC-M50 [ ] gunther petr CZE 1968 MTB Nežichov
MC-M50 [ ] kunath Jens CZE 1967 gunsha