7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Kadetky

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kadetky ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 24:47.9
2 2 / kadetky IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 26:00.1
3 3 / kadetky EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 26:22.6
4 4 / kadetky PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. 26:44.6
5 5 / kadetky LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 26:49.4

Žáci

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2
1 1 / žáci DUKLA PRAHA 16:27.7
2 2 / žáci IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16:32.5
3 3 / žáci IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16:39.4
4 4 / žáci EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 16:57.7
5 5 / žáci IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 17:02.9

Kadeti

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / Kadeti ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 29:50.9
2 2 / Kadeti IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30:19.9
3 3 / Kadeti TJ STADION LOUNY 30:42.5
4 4 / Kadeti TJ STADION LOUNY 30:54.6
5 5 / Kadeti IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30:55.9

Junioři

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / Junioři CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 44:08.1
2 2 / Junioři MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 44:58.2
3 3 / Junioři EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 45:50.1
4 4 / Junioři IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 46:38.8
5 5 / Junioři IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 46:52.0

Muži Open

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / Muži TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 48:30.4
2 2 / Muži Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 49:33.2
3 3 / Muži KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 50:42.2
(4) 3 / Muži Team Bike Perštejn
5 5 / Muži TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 48:30.4

Masters A, B

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / MA-M35 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 46:39.8
2 1 / MB-M40 Rock Machine Cyklomax 48:43.1
3 2 / MB-M40 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 49:24.9
4 2 / MA-M35 Bitters Cyklofit 52:15.6
5 3 / MB-M40 LAWI GRANFONDO 52:36.2

Masters C, D, Z

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / MC-M50 Alltraining.cz 35:49.2
2 1 / MD-M60 Sweep Cycling 37:17.5
3 2 / MD-M60 Rotordike Plzeň 37:33.0
4 2 / MC-M50 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 37:42.0
5 3 / MC-M50 38:28.1

Ženy Open

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / Ženy Team Dukla Praha 36:41.7
2 2 / Ženy kc kooperativa jablonec nad nisou 39:56.7
3 3 / Ženy IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 40:05.3
4 4 / Ženy Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 40:32.5
5 5 / Ženy Mitas trek 41:42.7

mimo soutěž C, D

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12lap#13lap#14lap#15lap#16lap#17lap#18
1 1 / MC-M50 gunsha 36:50.3
2 2 / MC-M50 MTB Nežichov 39:57.6
3 3 / MC-M50 gunsha 36:50.3
4 4 / MC-M50 MTB Nežichov 39:57.6