7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 51, men : 0, women: 51, žákyně: 5, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 47, [m]12: 10, [m]11: 4, [m]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, Kadeti: 34 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 23 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, MA-M35: 5, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 13, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, [m]40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Žáci

start ~ 10:35:30

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / žáci [701] Richard KOBR 10047280309 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 16:27.7 08:17.4 (1)
2 2 / žáci [702] Václav JEŽEK 10047818354 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16:32.5 00:04.8 08:17.9 (2)
3 3 / žáci [703] Filip Samec 10047318402 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16:39.4 00:11.7 08:18.5 (4)
4 4 / žáci [707] Daniel RUBEŠ 10009358056 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 16:57.7 00:30.0 08:28.7 (7)
5 5 / žáci [705] Adam Bernát 10047336081 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 17:02.9 00:35.2 08:27.8 (6)
6 6 / žáci [713] Jakub Kuba 10047334768 CZE BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 17:07.9 00:40.2 08:36.6 (8)
7 7 / žáci [715] David Šimeček 10046792073 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 17:11.2 00:43.5 08:38.2 (10)
8 8 / žáci [704] Jakub Elbadri 10059129059 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 17:20.7 00:53.0 08:18.2 (3)
9 9 / žáci [706] Ondřej Novotný 10047271518 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 17:49.1 01:21.4 08:37.3 (9)
10 10 / žáci [711] Dalibor JOHÁNEK 10060757144 CZE CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 17:59.3 01:31.6 08:53.1 (11)
11 11 / žáci [710] Robert KOBR 10047280410 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 18:03.7 01:36.0 09:11.1 (17)
12 12 / žáci [724] Matěj PEKAŘ 10068131972 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18:05.7 01:38.0 09:02.9 (13)
13 13 / žáci [721] Jan FALTÝNEK 10047423886 CZE CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 18:13.5 01:45.8 08:56.3 (12)
14 14 / žáci [717] Lukáš KRÝSL 10013440948 CZE CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 18:16.1 01:48.4 09:05.8 (15)
15 15 / žáci [733] Prokop MIŇOVSKÝ 10047374982 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18:40.8 02:13.1 09:28.5 (23)
16 16 / žáci [725] Tomáš KRAUS 10047422977 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 18:42.5 02:14.8 09:35.6 (24)
17 17 / žáci [712] Jakub SOUČEK 10047319513 CZE BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 18:43.9 02:16.2 09:19.1 (19)
18 18 / žáci [722] Patrik LIENERT 10059140072 CZE BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 18:57.8 02:30.1 09:28.2 (22)
19 19 / žáci [772] Vojtěch SUCHÝ 10047374679 CZE ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 19:09.0 02:41.3 09:36.1 (25)
20 20 / žáci [719] Jan PODAŘIL 10047108941 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 19:11.9 02:44.2 09:11.5 (18)
21 21 / žáci [734] Joel ČERMÁK 10084771718 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 19:18.7 02:51.0 09:54.3 (30)
22 22 / žáci [727] Šimon TABARA 10047430758 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 19:21.0 02:53.3 09:19.5 (20)
23 23 / žáci [778] Daniel groh 10047418634 CZE stupno author team 19:23.6 02:55.9 09:52.3 (29)
24 24 / žáci [714] Jakub SVATUŠKA 10047406510 CZE CK BÍTOVSKÁ 19:36.0 03:08.3 10:05.6 (35)
25 25 / žáci [736] Vojtěch BŘÍZA 10058811686 CZE CK MTB Maraton 20:10.2 03:42.5 10:16.5 (40)
26 26 / žáci [751] Petr KNIHA 10054141239 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 20:21.1 03:53.4 10:03.2 (32)
27 27 / žáci [761] Robert MITÁŠ 10047339216 CZE BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 20:25.8 03:58.1 10:07.3 (36)
28 28 / žáci [738] Ondřej Zvědělík 10047438539 CZE ACS DRAK VRBNO 20:42.7 04:15.0 10:13.8 (39)
29 29 / žáci [743] Jan HEZINA 10047404284 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 20:51.9 04:24.2 10:11.6 (38)
30 30 / žáci [750] Sebastian KERL 10059527163 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 20:54.2 04:26.5 10:19.3 (41)
31 31 / žáci [753] Šimon KOVAČIČIN 10082965292 CZE SC SAMOTIŠKY 20:58.4 04:30.7 10:40.9 (44)
32 32 / žáci [776] Denis VAŠÍČEK 10067045269 CZE ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 21:12.1 04:44.4 10:27.4 (42)
33 33 / žáci [744] Eliáš HOFMAN 10066694655 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 21:21.1 04:53.4 10:32.5 (43)
34 34 / žáci [746] Zdeněk HRADISKÝ 10058327494 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 21:41.5 05:13.8 11:34.7 (54)
35 35 / žáci [762] Jakub NĚMEC 10053281979 CZE CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 21:42.0 05:14.3 11:06.9 (50)
36 36 / žáci [763] Matyáš Nováček 10047448441 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 21:44.1 05:16.4 10:49.7 (46)
37 37 / žáci [741] Matěj HAVELKA 10084969859 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 21:51.2 05:23.5 10:41.3 (45)
38 38 / žáci [758] Martin MEJSTŘÍK 10047450764 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 22:06.9 05:39.2 10:57.6 (48)
39 39 / žáci [754] Lukáš KRISTL 10084771920 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 22:11.5 05:43.8 11:05.4 (49)
40 40 / žáci [740] Gleb FOMČENKO 10082740677 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 22:17.5 05:49.8 11:11.3 (51)
41 41 / žáci [749] Antonín JURA 10047451875 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 22:29.5 06:01.8 12:00.2 (58)
42 42 / žáci [768] Albert RAUSCHERT 10047293544 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 22:39.0 06:11.3 11:26.8 (53)
43 43 / žáci [747] Dominik HŘEBEJK 10059744910 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 22:44.6 06:16.9 11:44.2 (56)
44 44 / žáci [760] Petr MIŇOVSKÝ 10067045067 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23:20.5 06:52.8 11:38.1 (55)
45 45 / žáci [759] Josef MELICHAR 10085081209 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23:55.6 07:27.9 12:22.4 (61)
46 46 / žáci [752] Daniel KORBEL 10084839214 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 24:27.5 07:59.8 12:03.9 (59)
47 47 / žáci [775] Matouš VANKA 10085326032 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 24:55.9 08:28.2 12:08.5 (60)