7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 51, men : 0, women: 51, žákyně: 5, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 47, [m]12: 10, [m]11: 4, [m]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, Kadeti: 34 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 23 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, MA-M35: 5, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 13, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, [m]40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Kadeti

start ~ 11:10:10

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / Kadeti [801] Matyáš FIALA 10047272225 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 29:50.9 07:14.3 (1) 14:36.9 (1) 22:12.9 (1)
2 2 / Kadeti [802] Matěj Stránský 10047224937 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30:19.9 00:29.0 07:16.4 (2) 14:48.2 (2) 22:32.4 (2)
3 3 / Kadeti [803] Pavel JINDŘICH 10046370125 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 30:42.5 00:51.6 07:17.9 (3) 15:03.2 (3) 22:53.2 (3)
4 4 / Kadeti [807] Adam SEEMAN 10056008184 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 30:54.6 01:03.7 07:35.8 (4) 15:13.6 (4) 23:08.2 (4)
5 5 / Kadeti [804] Daniel Sporysch 10056004346 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30:55.9 01:05.0 07:56.0 (6) 15:39.2 (6) 23:17.8 (5)
6 6 / Kadeti [805] Daniel Mráz 10018791712 CZE TJ UNIČOV 31:42.1 01:51.2 07:36.3 (5) 15:38.6 (5) 23:36.4 (6)
7 7 / Kadeti [806] Václav Veverka 10047443084 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 31:51.4 02:00.5 07:59.4 (8) 15:58.3 (7) 23:53.5 (7)
8 8 / Kadeti [812] Mirek Muller 10047261616 CZE MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 32:24.8 02:33.9 07:57.6 (7) 15:59.6 (8) 24:03.1 (8)
9 9 / Kadeti [810] Jaroslav Vykydal 10047376905 CZE PUSKINAK.CZ 32:44.5 02:53.6 08:02.2 (9) 16:16.1 (10) 24:31.1 (9)
10 10 / Kadeti [808] Václav Dostál 10047286672 CZE LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 32:47.6 02:56.7 08:03.8 (10) 16:13.0 (9) 24:32.7 (10)
11 11 / Kadeti [822] Adam KUBÍK 10084713013 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 33:17.2 03:26.3 08:12.2 (12) 16:25.0 (12) 24:56.5 (12)
12 12 / Kadeti [821] Marek Majdanics 10047335778 CZE ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 33:19.2 03:28.3 08:19.1 (16) 16:17.3 (11) 24:47.4 (11)
13 13 / Kadeti [813] David Červíček 10047248377 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 33:39.4 03:48.5 08:13.7 (13) 16:44.0 (14) 25:17.3 (13)
14 14 / Kadeti [809] Tomáš Doležal 10047763689 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 33:51.0 04:00.1 08:21.6 (17) 16:46.7 (15) 25:29.0 (15)
15 15 / Kadeti [818] Filip ČERNÝ 10047277174 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 33:57.5 04:06.6 08:08.0 (11) 16:57.7 (17) 25:31.7 (16)
16 16 / Kadeti [811] Jan FRÜHAUF 10047347906 CZE CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 34:11.7 04:20.8 08:17.4 (14) 16:37.9 (13) 25:17.7 (14)
17 17 / Kadeti [817] Milan KADLEC 10047431263 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 34:39.3 04:48.4 08:25.2 (18) 17:00.2 (18) 25:50.5 (17)
18 18 / Kadeti [826] Maximilian KERL 10047264444 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 34:50.6 04:59.7 08:34.6 (22) 17:20.3 (21) 26:12.1 (19)
19 19 / Kadeti [823] Vojtěch Církva 10046677087 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 34:56.8 05:05.9 08:18.0 (15) 16:51.6 (16) 26:07.3 (18)
20 20 / Kadeti [819] Vojtěch Pařík 10047779756 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 34:58.6 05:07.7 08:27.2 (20) 17:02.7 (19) 26:13.6 (21)
21 21 / Kadeti [828] Matěj VIK 10047318705 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 35:01.7 05:10.8 08:32.7 (21) 17:15.6 (20) 26:13.1 (20)
22 22 / Kadeti [830] Matěj Kunčík 10047304759 CZE ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 35:57.2 06:06.3 08:26.8 (19) 17:28.6 (22) 26:42.8 (22)
23 23 / Kadeti [820] Tomáš Pařez 10081094307 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 36:12.4 06:21.5 09:17.3 (29) 17:58.0 (24) 26:56.5 (23)
24 24 / Kadeti [832] David ŠIGUT 10085678464 CZE ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 36:31.5 06:40.6 09:07.6 (26) 18:00.2 (25) 27:10.0 (24)
25 25 / Kadeti [816] Štěpán ROZSYPAL 10047766420 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 37:00.0 07:09.1 08:35.6 (23) 17:52.1 (23) 27:23.8 (25)
26 26 / Kadeti [825] Bořek Šísl 10047333758 CZE LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 37:19.0 07:28.1 08:56.2 (24) 18:14.5 (26) 27:45.3 (26)
27 27 / Kadeti [839] Marek Witkowski 10085025534 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 37:27.8 07:36.9 09:06.2 (25) 18:15.6 (27) 27:48.6 (27)
28 28 / Kadeti [827] Jan NĚMEC 10047410045 CZE CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 37:38.5 07:47.6 09:12.2 (28) 18:34.3 (29) 27:54.1 (28)
29 29 / Kadeti [838] Libor Švec 10047439347 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 38:23.8 08:32.9 09:09.8 (27) 18:24.2 (28) 28:17.3 (29)
30 30 / Kadeti [835] matěj Drápela 10085014521 CZE SC SAMOTIŠKY 38:29.1 08:38.2 09:26.3 (30) 19:11.4 (30) 28:51.5 (30)
31 31 / Kadeti [833] Matěj POSPÍŠIL 10079350327 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 39:42.0 09:51.1 09:35.0 (31) 19:35.0 (31) 29:34.3 (31)
32 (-1) 32 / Kadeti [836] Jan GROSS 10053920563 CZE CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 29:50.0 09:49.3 (33) 19:54.0 (32) 29:50.0 (32)
33 (-1) 33 / Kadeti [840] Adam Syrko 10002585537 CZE HEAD Bike TJ Opava 30:00.0 09:46.6 (32) 20:14.3 (33) 30:00.0 (33)
33 (-2) 33 / Kadeti [837] Milan Hezina 10047404486 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 12:20.6 (34)