7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 51, men : 0, women: 51, žákyně: 5, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 47, [m]12: 10, [m]11: 4, [m]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, Kadeti: 34 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 23 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, MA-M35: 5, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 13, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, [m]40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Junioři

start ~ 12:01:00

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / Junioři [901] Jakub ŤOUPALÍK 10047277073 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 44:08.1 07:14.4 (1) 14:37.2 (1) 21:55.6 (1) 29:14.5 (1) 36:36.3 (1)
2 2 / Junioři [904] Pavel BITTNER 10046718517 CZE MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 44:58.2 00:50.1 07:17.0 (2) 14:40.4 (2) 22:17.0 (2) 29:52.0 (2) 37:27.0 (2)
3 3 / Junioři [906] Jakub Kučera 10047288288 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 45:50.1 01:42.0 07:21.0 (4) 15:05.0 (4) 22:46.7 (4) 30:22.8 (3) 37:58.5 (3)
4 4 / Junioři [902] Tomáš Ježek 10047914950 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 46:38.8 02:30.7 07:20.0 (3) 14:56.2 (3) 22:45.7 (3) 30:40.5 (4) 38:31.3 (4)
5 5 / Junioři [908] Jakub Daněk 10047225240 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 46:52.0 02:43.9 07:38.6 (7) 15:25.9 (8) 23:22.0 (6) 31:12.5 (5) 38:58.9 (5)
6 6 / Junioři [913] Daniel ŽVAK 10047227462 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 47:09.2 03:01.1 07:39.5 (8) 15:25.3 (6) 23:22.4 (7) 31:13.6 (7) 39:04.2 (6)
7 7 / Junioři [912] Josef Hladík 10047920711 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 47:20.2 03:12.1 07:38.4 (6) 15:25.5 (7) 23:21.6 (5) 31:12.5 (6) 39:22.6 (7)
8 8 / Junioři [921] Vojtěch BŘEZNA 10047919802 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 47:23.5 03:15.4 07:23.2 (5) 15:16.5 (5) 23:25.1 (8) 31:30.0 (8) 39:29.8 (8)
9 9 / Junioři [915] Jiří Říha 10047448037 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 48:08.2 04:00.1 07:46.8 (9) 15:44.3 (10) 23:51.3 (10) 31:50.0 (9) 39:57.1 (10)
10 10 / Junioři [919] Lukáš Runt 10047374275 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 48:12.0 04:03.9 07:47.7 (10) 15:39.8 (9) 23:42.2 (9) 31:50.5 (10) 39:56.7 (9)
11 11 / Junioři [918] Petr Hetfleiš 10047236758 CZE MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 48:51.6 04:43.5 07:52.1 (11) 16:03.8 (11) 24:06.6 (13) 32:18.2 (11) 40:34.9 (11)
12 12 / Junioři [914] Matěj Pechout 10063272474 CZE TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 49:13.8 05:05.7 08:02.2 (15) 16:06.2 (14) 24:04.4 (11) 32:28.5 (12) 40:38.0 (12)
13 13 / Junioři [910] Matyáš Jiří BREDLER 10047256461 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 49:26.0 05:17.9 07:54.0 (12) 16:05.0 (12) 24:24.8 (14) 32:40.8 (14) 40:59.0 (13)
14 14 / Junioři [922] Vojtěch ČÍŽEK 10047448744 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 49:34.3 05:26.2 07:57.0 (13) 16:05.6 (13) 24:05.0 (12) 32:34.3 (13) 40:59.6 (14)
15 15 / Junioři [916] Jiří Koktavý 10066436896 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 49:55.2 05:47.1 08:01.8 (14) 16:14.9 (15) 24:27.8 (15) 33:11.2 (15) 41:29.9 (15)
16 16 / Junioři [917] David RAČAN 10047455111 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 50:38.7 06:30.6 08:15.0 (16) 16:40.1 (16) 25:06.3 (16) 33:36.0 (16) 42:07.0 (16)
17 17 / Junioři [920] Ondřej JEŘÁBEK 10081493825 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 52:01.9 07:53.8 08:30.0 (18) 17:09.6 (18) 25:48.9 (18) 34:26.5 (17) 43:07.5 (17)
18 18 / Junioři [911] Vladyslav Horulko 10047449855 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 54:45.4 10:37.3 08:16.5 (17) 16:46.1 (17) 25:25.3 (17) 34:26.7 (18) 43:58.0 (18)
19 (-1) 19 / Junioři [925] František HAVÍŘ 10077350309 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 01:28:33.0 08:33.1 (19) 17:19.6 (19) 26:10.9 (19) 35:19.4 (19) 01:28:33.0 (20)
20 (-2) 20 / Junioři [928] Kryštof PRCHLÍK 10077349905 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 36:45.1 09:01.2 (21) 18:01.0 (20) 27:26.5 (20) 36:45.1 (20)
20 (-2) 20 / Junioři [923] Petr CHRZ 10047418432 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 08:52.9 (20) 18:10.8 (21) 27:49.5 (21)
22 (-2) 22 / Junioři [927] Filip Ledecký 10085678868 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 37:51.1 09:06.4 (22) 18:35.6 (23) 28:06.4 (22) 37:51.1 (21) 01:08:25.5 (19)
22 (-2) 22 / Junioři [924] Radim Šťastný 10066018584 CZE N1 TEAM 09:08.0 (23) 18:35.4 (22) 28:08.1 (23)