7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 51, men : 0, women: 51, žákyně: 5, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 47, [m]12: 10, [m]11: 4, [m]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, Kadeti: 34 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 23 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, MA-M35: 5, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 13, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, [m]40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 13:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / MB-M40 [115] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 48:43.1 07:58.1 (3) 15:59.7 (3) 24:05.4 (2) 32:02.3 (2) 40:05.7 (2)
2 2 / MB-M40 [101] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 49:24.9 00:41.8 07:56.5 (2) 15:59.5 (2) 24:09.4 (3) 32:14.0 (3) 40:23.7 (3)
3 3 / MB-M40 [144] Petr Vana 1973 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 52:36.2 03:53.1 08:43.2 (7) 17:30.2 (7) 26:17.1 (7) 34:57.7 (6) 43:47.3 (5)
4 4 / MB-M40 [118] Zdeněk Drábek 1978 CZE Cycling Brno 52:36.9 03:53.8 08:45.8 (9) 17:32.2 (9) 26:17.7 (8) 35:01.8 (7) 43:47.9 (6)
5 5 / MB-M40 [116] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 52:42.0 03:58.9 08:31.6 (5) 17:16.4 (6) 26:04.3 (5) 34:56.9 (5) 43:49.7 (7)
6 6 / MB-M40 [102] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE sweep chomutov 53:31.7 04:48.6 08:32.7 (6) 17:13.3 (5) 26:05.1 (6) 35:02.3 (8) 44:01.1 (8)
7 7 / MB-M40 [104] Petr Doležal 1976 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 55:54.9 07:11.8 08:45.0 (8) 17:31.4 (8) 26:18.9 (9) 35:17.1 (9) 44:54.0 (9)
8 (-1) 8 / MB-M40 [105] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 47:40.5 09:11.2 (10) 18:44.4 (10) 28:21.8 (10) 37:54.5 (10) 47:40.5 (10)
9 (-1) 9 / MB-M40 [125] Michal Navrkal 1976 CZE CKK ZNOJMO 51:12.1 09:35.0 (12) 19:28.7 (13) 29:41.5 (13) 40:39.3 (13) 51:12.1 (13)
10 (-1) 10 / MB-M40 [107] David Plch 1976 CZE Cyklo Bendl 57:31.9 09:40.1 (13) 20:08.3 (14) 30:35.7 (14) 41:20.1 (14) 57:31.9 (14)
11 (-2) 11 / MB-M40 [124] Milan Tuna 1975 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 46:41.0 10:22.9 (15) 21:18.8 (15) 32:46.4 (15) 46:41.0 (15)