2018-10-28 Louny
Kadetky
|
celkem: 52 , women: 52, kadetky: 46, žákyně: 6 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Žáci
|
celkem: 63 , men : 63, žáci: 63 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Kadeti
|
celkem: 40 , men : 40, Kadeti: 40 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Junioři
|
celkem: 29 , men : 29, Junioři: 29 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Muži Open
|
celkem: 4 , men : 4, Muži: 4 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Masters A, B
|
celkem: 17 , men : 17, MB-M40: 11, MA-M35: 6 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Masters C, D, Z
|
celkem: 21 , men : 18, MC-M50: 14, women: 3, ZA-Z35: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, MD-M60: 4, ZB-Z40: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Ženy Open
|
celkem: 6 , women: 6, Ženy: 6 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
mimo soutěž C, D
|
celkem: 2 , men : 2, MC-M50: 2 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 09:46:50
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 52 participants
(
of men,
52 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
kadetky | | BERANOVÁ Jana | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2003 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | DLASKOVÁ Vanda | CZE | 2003 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
kadetky | | DLOUHÁ Aneta | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina | CZE | 2003 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 0 | |
kadetky | | DRÁPELOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2003 | SC SAMOTIŠKY | 0 | |
kadetky | | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2003 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 0 | |
kadetky | | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína | CZE | 2003 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
kadetky | | HANÁKOVÁ Anna | CZE | 2003 | MORAVEC TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 2003 | MORAVEC TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | HODLOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
kadetky | | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina | CZE | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
kadetky | | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2003 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 0 | |
kadetky | | KOVAČIČINOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2003 | SC SAMOTIŠKY | 0 | |
kadetky | | KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2003 | CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST | 0 | |
kadetky | | MARKOVÁ Ema | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | MASLEKOVOVÁ Daniela | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
kadetky | | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára | CZE | 2003 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 0 | |
kadetky | | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
kadetky | | Novotná Aneta | CZE | 2003 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | Wągrowiec |
kadetky | | PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | STRAKATÁ Vendula | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
kadetky | | SUCHÁ Kateřina | CZE | 2003 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | |
kadetky | | VIKOVÁ Hanka | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
kadetky | | Zemanová Kristýna | CZE | 2003 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
kadetky | | Bravencová Denisa | CZE | 2003 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 0 | Olomouc |
kadetky | | Hejhalová Dagmar | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | Praha |
kadetky | | Bártová Gabriela | CZE | 2003 | PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. | 0 | Bouzov |
kadetky | | Pleskačová Natálie | CZE | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | Kolín 2 |
kadetky | | Bartošová Martina | CZE | 2003 | LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK | 0 | nymburk |
kadetky | | Bedrníková Karolína | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | Pacov u Říčan |
kadetky | | Parmová Barbora | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
kadetky | | Šmídová Adéla | CZE | 2003 | Author Team Stupno | 0 | Plzeň |
kadetky | | drbohlavová eliška | CZE | 2003 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | dobřichovice |
kadetky | | Prošková Tereza | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
kadetky | | Staňková Klára | CZE | 2004 | CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. | 0 | Šatov |
kadetky | 615 | Teršl Anna | CZE | 2004 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | Kamenice |
kadetky | | Runtová Hanka | CZE | 2004 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
kadetky | | Hladíková Kateřina | CZE | 2004 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
kadetky | | Viktorová Nela | CZE | 2004 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
kadetky | | Kolářová Justýna | CZE | 2004 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | Semily |
žákyně | | Dostálová Anna | CZE | 2005 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
žákyně | | JANÍKOVÁ Anna | CZE | 2006 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
žákyně | | Jurová Hana | CZE | 2006 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | Kolín |
žákyně | | Míčková Magdaléna | CZE | 2006 | ACS DRAK VRBNO | 0 | |
žákyně | 608 | Černá Karolína | CZE | 2006 | DUKLA PRAHA | 15 | Trutnov 4 |
žákyně | | Špicarová Karolína | CZE | 2008 | CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice | 0 | Jilemnice |
start list
Žáci
start ~ 10:35:30
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 63 participants
(
63 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
žáci | | BŘÍZA Vojtěch | CZE | 2005 | CK MTB Maraton | 0 | |
žáci | | FALTÝNEK Jan | CZE | 2005 | CYKLO - SKI klub Polička | 0 | |
žáci | | FOMČENKO Gleb | CZE | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | HAVELKA Matěj | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | HEZINA Jan | CZE | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | HOFMAN Eliáš | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | HŘEBEJK Dominik | CZE | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
žáci | | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | CZE | 2005 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
žáci | | JURA Antonín | CZE | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
žáci | | KERL Sebastian | CZE | 2005 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0 | |
žáci | | KNIHA Petr | CZE | 2005 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
žáci | | KOBR Richard | CZE | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
žáci | | KOBR Robert | CZE | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
žáci | | KORBEL Daniel | CZE | 2005 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 0 | |
žáci | | KOVAČIČIN Šimon | CZE | 2005 | SC SAMOTIŠKY | 0 | |
žáci | | KRAUS Tomáš | CZE | 2005 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
žáci | | KRISTL Lukáš | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | LIENERT Patrik | CZE | 2005 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | MELICHAR Josef | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | MITÁŠ Robert | CZE | 2005 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | MIŇOVSKÝ Petr | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | NĚMEC Jakub | CZE | 2005 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 0 | |
žáci | | PEKAŘ Matěj | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | PODAŘIL Jan | CZE | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
žáci | | RAUSCHERT Albert | CZE | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
žáci | | RUBEŠ Daniel | CZE | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
žáci | | SOUČEK Jakub | CZE | 2005 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | SUCHÝ Vojtěch | CZE | 2005 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | |
žáci | 623 | SVATUŠKA Jakub | CZE | 2005 | CK BÍTOVSKÁ | 0 | |
žáci | | VANKA Matouš | CZE | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
žáci | | VAŠÍČEK Denis | CZE | 2005 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | |
žáci | | ČERMÁK Joel | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | Krýsl Lukáš | CZE | 2005 | Ms Bike Academy Racing | 0 | Klatovy |
žáci | | Samec Filip | CZE | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Praha |
žáci | | Ježek Václav | CZE | 2005 | Brilon Racing Team - Mb | 0 | Mladá Boleslav 1 |
žáci | | Elbadri Jakub | CZE | 2005 | Dukla Praha | 0 | Na Tykačce 695/27 Praha 9 |
žáci | | Bernát Adam | CZE | 2005 | Dukla Praha | 0 | Háj Ve Slezsku |
žáci | | groh Daniel | CZE | 2005 | stupno author team | 0 | |
žáci | | Zvědělík Ondřej | CZE | 2005 | ACS DRAK VRBNO | 0 | Vrbno pod Pradědem |
žáci | | Tabara Šimon | CZE | 2005 | Expres Cz- Tufo Team KolÍn | 0 | Prstná 140, Petrovice U Karviné |
žáci | | Kuba Jakub | CZE | 2005 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | Těptín |
žáci | | Novotný Ondřej | CZE | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | Praha 16 - Radotín |
žáci | | Nováček Matyáš | CZE | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | Šimeček David | CZE | 2005 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | Sezimovo Ústí |
žáci | | Hošek Adam | CZE | 2006 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | Zdiby |
žáci | | Purnoch Matyáš | CZE | 2006 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | Strejček Adam | CZE | 2006 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 0 | |
žáci | | Ženíšek Martin | CZE | 2006 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | |
žáci | | Tuháček Pavel | CZE | 2006 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
žáci | | Parma Václav | CZE | 2006 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | král kryštof | CZE | 2006 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | klecany |
žáci | 601 | Bruckner Filip | CZE | 2006 | RAJEC 100% TREK | 0 | V Štíhlách 2051/4,Praha 4 |
žáci | | Pígl Jan | CZE | 2006 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | Zedník Jiří | CZE | 2006 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
žáci | | Bradáč Adam | CZE | 2007 | ASK Lovosice | 0 | Litoměřice |
žáci | | severyn Richard | CZE | 2007 | EXPRESS CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín | 0 | |
žáci | | Raška Lukáš | CZE | 2007 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 0 | Bohuňovice |
žáci | | Kruliš Jan | CZE | 2007 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | Louny |
žáci | | MEJSTŘÍK Martin | CZE | 2008 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
žáci | | Svoboda David | CZE | 2008 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 0 | Praha |
žáci | | Bredler Jonáš | CZE | 2008 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | Malá Skála |
start ~ 11:10:10
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 40 participants
(
40 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Kadeti | | BUKAČ Adam | CZE | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Dostál Václav | CZE | 2003 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
Kadeti | | FIALA Matyáš | CZE | 2003 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Kadeti | | FRÜHAUF Jan | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | GROSS Jan | CZE | 2003 | CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Havrlant Jakub | CZE | 2003 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | JINDŘICH Pavel | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KADLEC Milan | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KERL Maximilian | CZE | 2003 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KUBÍK Adam | CZE | 2003 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Kadeti | | NĚMEC Jan | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 0 | |
Kadeti | | POSPÍŠIL Matěj | CZE | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ROZSYPAL Štěpán | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Kadeti | | SEEMAN Adam | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | TERŠL Robin | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | VIK Matěj | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ČERNÝ Filip | CZE | 2003 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ŠIGUT David | CZE | 2003 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Sporysch Daniel | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Vrchlabí 3 |
Kadeti | | veverka Václav | CZE | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | Jiřetín pod Bukovou |
Kadeti | | Jelínek Marek | CZE | 2003 | CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Witkowski Marek | CZE | 2003 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 0 | Čížová |
Kadeti | | Syrko Adam | CZE | 2003 | ACK Stará Ves n. O. | 0 | |
Kadeti | 629 | Vykydal Jaroslav | CZE | 2003 | Tj Aš Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Loštice |
Kadeti | | Doležal Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | Brilon Racing Team Mb | 0 | Mladá Boleslav 1 |
Kadeti | | Zemene Jakub | CZE | 2003 | D2mont Merida Cycling Team | 0 | Zábřeh |
Kadeti | | Stránský Matěj | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Praha 9 kbely |
Kadeti | | Červíček David | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Hezina Milan | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Drápela matěj | CZE | 2004 | SC SAMOTIŠKY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Pařez Tomáš | CZE | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | Kutná Hora |
Kadeti | | Šísl Bořek | CZE | 2004 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
Kadeti | | Muller Mirek | CZE | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Pařík Vojtěch | CZE | 2004 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | Kosmonosy |
Kadeti | | Církva Vojtěch | CZE | 2004 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 0 | BEROUN 3 |
Kadeti | | Hák Jakub | CZE | 2004 | Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team | 0 | Dvůr Králové Nad Labem |
Kadeti | | Mráz Daniel | CZE | 2004 | TJ UNIČOV | 0 | Uničov |
Kadeti | 624 | švec libor | CZE | 2004 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | 0 | Vlašim |
Kadeti | | Majdanics Marek | CZE | 2004 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Kunčík Matěj | CZE | 2004 | Rouvy Specialized Team | 0 | Vrchlabí |
start ~ 12:01:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 29 participants
(
29 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Junioři | | BITTNER Pavel | CZE | 2001 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 0 | |
Junioři | | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | BŘEZNA Vojtěch | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | CAMRDA Karel | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | CHRZ Petr | CZE | 2001 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0 | |
Junioři | | HAVÍŘ František | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | Ježek Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | PRCHLÍK Kryštof | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | Pechout Matěj | CZE | 2001 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 0 | Velké Hamry |
Junioři | | RAČAN David | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | STIBAL Adam | CZE | 2001 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch | CZE | 2001 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | CZE | 2001 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŽUREK Sebastian | POL | 2001 | MAYDAY TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŽVAK Daniel | CZE | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Junioři | | Hnik Jakub | CZE | 2001 | D2mont Merida Cycling Team | 0 | Vrchlabí |
Junioři | | Kučera Jakub | CZE | 2001 | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín | 0 | Kolín |
Junioři | | Runt Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Junioři | | Říha Jiří | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | Horulko Vladyslav | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | Hetfleiš Petr | CZE | 2001 | Vrchlabí | 0 | Vrchlabí |
Junioři | | Šťastný Radim | CZE | 2001 | N1 TEAM | 0 | Mělník |
Junioři | | Stoček Bruno | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Ostrava |
Junioři | | Ledecký Filip | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | Hladík Josef | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Junioři | | Šulc David | CZE | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | Koktavý Jiří | CZE | 2002 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | Třeboň |
Junioři | | Daněk Jakub | CZE | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Praha 8 |
start ~ 13:23:0
, 2000 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 4 participants
(
4 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | | Oupic Zdeněk | CZE | 1993 | Team Bike Perštejn | 0 | Klášterec n/O |
Muži | | Pospíšil Filp | CZE | 1998 | Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín | 0 | |
Muži | | Hula Robert | CZE | 2000 | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín | 0 | Kolín |
Muži | | Cech Martin | CZE | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
start ~ 13:23:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 17 participants
(
17 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MB-M40 | 102 | Provazník Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | sweep chomutov | 172 | sweep chomutov |
MB-M40 | 144 | Vana Petr | CZE | 1973 | LAWI GRANFONDO | 76 | Líbeznice |
MB-M40 | 105 | Ondráček Martin | CZE | 1973 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 145 | Vysoké Mýto |
MB-M40 | 124 | Tuna Milan | CZE | 1975 | AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč | 49 | Třebíč |
MB-M40 | 107 | Plch David | CZE | 1976 | Cyklo Bendl | 60 | Sopotnice |
MB-M40 | | Navrkal Michal | CZE | 1976 | CKK ZNOJMO | 0 | Hodonice |
MB-M40 | 104 | Doležal Petr | CZE | 1976 | AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč | 172 | Kněžice |
MB-M40 | 101 | Schejbal Josef | CZE | 1978 | Cyklo Bendl | 202 | Holice V Čechách |
MB-M40 | 118 | Drábek Zdeněk | CZE | 1978 | Cycling Brno | 176 | Svitavy |
MB-M40 | 116 | Komberec Aleš | CZE | 1979 | Hradecký Spinning Klub | 175 | Hradec Králové |
MB-M40 | 115 | Pospíšil Petr | CZE | 1979 | Brandýs Nad Orlicí | 202 | Brandýs Nad Orlicí |
MA-M35 | 4 | Kolaja Jan | CZE | 1981 | Liberec | 91 | Liberec |
MA-M35 | 23 | Horák Josef | CZE | 1981 | Algheroteam | 36 | Teplice |
MA-M35 | 6 | Horák Josef | CZE | 1981 | Algheroteam | 36 | Teplice |
MA-M35 | 1 | Zelený Ondřej | CZE | 1982 | Příbor | 180 | Příbor |
MA-M35 | 12 | Strnad Jiří | CZE | 1984 | Bitters Cyklofit | 172 | |
MA-M35 | 7 | Fišar Petr | CZE | 1984 | Černilov | 187 | Černilov |
start ~ 14:25:57
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 21 participants
(
18 of men,
3 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MD-M60 | 307 | Kunc Vlastimil | CZE | 1953 | TJ Eska Cheb | 51 | Cheb |
MD-M60 | 310 | Krejčí Karel | CZE | 1958 | Tj Klášterec | 143 | |
MD-M60 | | Rubling Uwe | CZE | 1959 | dresdner sc | 0 | |
MD-M60 | 311 | Mandaus Jiří | CZE | 1959 | Rotordike Plzeň | 55 | E. Beneše 23, Plzeň |
MC-M50 | 207 | Svoboda Petr | CZE | 1960 | KC Hlinsko | 148 | Pardubice |
MC-M50 | 210 | Jiroutek Juraj | CZE | 1960 | In - Life Cycling Team | 175 | Olomouc |
MC-M50 | 221 | Polívka Petr | CZE | 1963 | | 80 | |
MC-M50 | 204 | Jakl Jiří | CZE | 1963 | CK Hobby Bohumín | 154 | Ostrava |
MC-M50 | 208 | Kraus Václav | CZE | 1964 | KC Hlinsko | 160 | Přelouč |
MC-M50 | 213 | Opletal Vladimír | CZE | 1964 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 173 | Olomouc |
MC-M50 | 220 | Löffelmann Zdeněk | CZE | 1965 | N1 TEAM | 70 | Praha |
ZC-Z50 | 510 | Jaklová Ivana | CZE | 1965 | CK Hobby Bohumín | 210 | Ostrava |
MC-M50 | 202 | Lehký Milan | CZE | 1966 | Cyklo Bendl | 193 | Vysoké Mýto |
MC-M50 | 217 | Dvorský Ladislav | CZE | 1967 | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | 195 | |
MC-M50 | 203 | Šípal Ivan | CZE | 1967 | Alltraining.cz | 205 | Praha 8 |
MC-M50 | 225 | okruhlica Petr | CZE | 1969 | CK kKV Praha | 48 | Praha |
MC-M50 | 214 | Panoch Václav | CZE | 1969 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 150 | Staré Město Pod Sněžníkem |
MC-M50 | 223 | Petr Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Jičín | 79 | Jičín |
ZB-Z40 | 502 | Schwanová Hana | CZE | 1972 | ACS Drak Vrbno | 197 | Ostrava |
MC-M50 | 147 | Kokoška Pavel | CZE | 1978 | AC sparta Praha | 46 | |
ZA-Z35 | 404 | Fortelná Petra | CZE | 1984 | AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč | 210 | Třebíč |
start ~ 14:25:57
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 6 participants
(
of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Ženy | 627 | Bajgerová Nikola | CZE | 1997 | Team Dukla Praha | 0 | Stara Ves nad Ondrejnici |
Ženy | | Krupová Lucie | CZE | 1999 | Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín | 0 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Ženy | | Zottler Helene | CZE | 2001 | RSG Muldental Grimma | 0 | |
Ženy | | Hartychová Nicole | CZE | 2001 | Mitas trek | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Ženy | | Navrkalová Michaela | CZE | 2002 | kc kooperativa jablonec nad nisou | 0 | Hodonice |
Ženy | | klímová Natálie | CZE | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
start ~ 14:25:57
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 2 participants
(
2 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MC-M50 | | kunath Jens | CZE | 1967 | gunsha | 0 | |
MC-M50 | | gunther petr | CZE | 1968 | MTB Nežichov | 0 | dobrichovice |