5. ČP masters, VC Bivoj

2017-10-22 Stará Ves n/O 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 27, men : 16, women: 11, žáci: 15, žákyně: 10, kadetky: 0, [k]16: 1, [m]7: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 18, women: 8, MC-M50: 11, MD-M60: 7, ZA: 5, ZB: 3 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Kadeti: 8, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 4 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 20 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junioři: 5, ME: 5 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
M A B plus Neregistrovani pdf 45879B23.10.2017 10:50:52
M C D plus Neregistrovani pdf 37604B23.10.2017 10:50:51

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:31:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MA-M30 [9] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 36:21.8 05:46.4 (1) 13:22.7 (1) 20:57.4 (1) 28:35.2 (1)
2 2 / MA-M30 [24] David Kníže 1982 CZE PRODOLI RACING TEAM 38:10.0 01:48.2 06:09.7 (3) 14:13.7 (3) 22:05.5 (2) 30:00.8 (2)
3 3 / MA-M30 [3] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend specialized 38:46.3 02:24.5 06:08.7 (2) 14:12.3 (2) 22:15.8 (3) 30:29.4 (3)
4 4 / MA-M30 [19] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE SingleBe Bikes 39:50.8 03:29.0 06:35.9 (4) 14:50.1 (5) 23:07.7 (5) 31:31.0 (5)
5 5 / MA-M30 [22] Petr Beneš 1979 CZE Truxxxik Cycling 41:21.2 04:59.4 07:12.9 (16) 15:36.2 (10) 24:06.8 (9) 32:39.6 (7)
6 6 / MA-M30 [5] František Novotný 1981 CZE BikePart.cz 43:27.1 07:05.3 07:05.4 (12) 15:56.6 (14) 25:12.9 (15) 34:12.2 (13)
7 7 / MA-M30 [18] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 43:38.5 07:16.7 07:06.2 (13) 16:01.6 (15) 25:00.9 (13) 34:13.0 (14)
8 8 / MA-M30 [12] Jakub Král 1984 CZE Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 44:07.3 07:45.5 07:08.3 (14) 16:15.9 (16) 25:28.0 (16) 34:47.8 (16)
9 9 / MA-M30 [1] Jan Kolaja 1981 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 46:19.3 09:57.5 07:40.0 (20) 17:00.8 (20) 26:32.5 (20) 36:08.6 (21)
10 (-1) 10 / MA-M30 [2] Vojtěch Gruchala 1983 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 38:20.9 08:48.5 (29) 18:33.9 (28) 28:23.9 (27) 38:20.9 (25)
11 (-1) 11 / MA-M30 [16] Jaroslav Strakoš 1986 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 36:39.6 07:57.1 (22) 17:32.0 (23) 27:08.5 (23) 36:39.6 (23)
12 (-1) 12 / MA-M30 [11] Pavel Hrůza 1983 CZE Kolo kram racers 41:11.9 08:54.1 (31) 18:53.0 (29) 28:58.5 (29) 41:11.9 (30)
DNF / MA-M30 [10] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE KC BRNO 08:01.3 (23) 20:10.7 (33)
DNF / MA-M30 [21] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 09:47.3 (34)