5. ČP masters, VC Bivoj

2017-10-22 Stará Ves n/O 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 27, men : 16, women: 11, žáci: 15, žákyně: 10, kadetky: 0, [k]16: 1, [m]7: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 18, women: 8, MC-M50: 11, MD-M60: 7, ZA: 5, ZB: 3 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Kadeti: 8, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 4 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 20 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junioři: 5, ME: 5 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
M A B plus Neregistrovani pdf 45879B23.10.2017 10:50:52
M C D plus Neregistrovani pdf 37604B23.10.2017 10:50:51

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:31:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MA-M30 [9] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 36:21.8 05:46.4 (1) 13:22.7 (1) 20:57.4 (1) 28:35.2 (1)
2 2 / MA-M30 [24] David Kníže 1982 CZE PRODOLI RACING TEAM 38:10.0 01:48.2 06:09.7 (3) 14:13.7 (3) 22:05.5 (2) 30:00.8 (2)
3 3 / MA-M30 [3] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend specialized 38:46.3 02:24.5 06:08.7 (2) 14:12.3 (2) 22:15.8 (3) 30:29.4 (3)
4 4 / MA-M30 [19] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE SingleBe Bikes 39:50.8 03:29.0 06:35.9 (4) 14:50.1 (5) 23:07.7 (5) 31:31.0 (5)
5 1 / MB-M40 [107] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 39:51.5 03:29.7 06:37.2 (5) 14:44.8 (4) 23:00.0 (4) 31:23.6 (4)
6 2 / MB-M40 [101] Jan Pithart 1978 CZE KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 41:00.7 04:38.9 06:43.4 (6) 15:08.2 (6) 23:31.3 (6) 32:10.8 (6)
7 5 / MA-M30 [22] Petr Beneš 1979 CZE Truxxxik Cycling 41:21.2 04:59.4 07:12.9 (16) 15:36.2 (10) 24:06.8 (9) 32:39.6 (7)
8 3 / MB-M40 [118] Pavel Petr 1969 CZE CK Loko Pardubice 41:25.1 05:03.3 07:00.8 (11) 15:27.2 (8) 24:05.0 (8) 32:45.3 (9)
9 4 / MB-M40 [116] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE Team Louny 41:35.3 05:13.5 06:46.6 (8) 15:11.5 (7) 23:49.5 (7) 32:40.3 (8)
10 5 / MB-M40 [113] Michal Józkowicz 1974 POL Diversey Team 42:04.1 05:42.3 06:48.0 (9) 15:37.7 (11) 24:20.1 (11) 33:08.3 (10)
11 6 / MB-M40 [112] Arkadiusz Posmyk 1974 POL Diversey Team 42:24.3 06:02.5 06:57.0 (10) 15:46.1 (13) 24:19.4 (10) 33:16.6 (11)
12 7 / MB-M40 [102] Vlastimil Mlynář 1974 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 43:07.0 06:45.2 07:09.2 (15) 15:38.5 (12) 24:28.0 (12) 33:33.9 (12)
13 6 / MA-M30 [5] František Novotný 1981 CZE BikePart.cz 43:27.1 07:05.3 07:05.4 (12) 15:56.6 (14) 25:12.9 (15) 34:12.2 (13)
14 7 / MA-M30 [18] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 43:38.5 07:16.7 07:06.2 (13) 16:01.6 (15) 25:00.9 (13) 34:13.0 (14)
15 8 / MA-M30 [12] Jakub Král 1984 CZE Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 44:07.3 07:45.5 07:08.3 (14) 16:15.9 (16) 25:28.0 (16) 34:47.8 (16)
16 8 / MB-M40 [114] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 44:17.4 07:55.6 07:22.7 (18) 16:19.1 (17) 25:35.6 (17) 34:46.5 (15)
17 9 / MB-M40 [120] Martin Katera 1977 CZE JKF Jaroměř 44:56.2 08:34.4 07:35.9 (19) 16:47.6 (19) 26:00.8 (18) 35:23.2 (17)
18 10 / MB-M40 [115] Tomáš Galuška 1970 CZE FORCE KCK Zlín 45:18.8 08:57.0 07:22.5 (17) 16:42.8 (18) 26:08.1 (19) 35:49.5 (18)
19 11 / MB-M40 [124] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 45:23.0 09:01.2 08:05.0 (24) 17:17.0 (21) 26:33.0 (21) 35:55.0 (19)
20 12 / MB-M40 [111] Richard Novák 1978 CZE BikePart.cz 45:39.3 09:17.5 08:06.0 (25) 17:17.7 (22) 26:33.5 (22) 35:55.1 (20)
21 9 / MA-M30 [1] Jan Kolaja 1981 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 46:19.3 09:57.5 07:40.0 (20) 17:00.8 (20) 26:32.5 (20) 36:08.6 (21)
22 (-1) 10 / MA-M30 [2] Vojtěch Gruchala 1983 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 38:20.9 08:48.5 (29) 18:33.9 (28) 28:23.9 (27) 38:20.9 (25)
23 (-1) 13 / MB-M40 [108] Zdeněk Mlynář 1976 CZE PUSKINAK.CZ 36:22.9 06:46.1 (7) 15:34.6 (9) 25:08.8 (14) 36:22.9 (22)
24 (-1) 11 / MA-M30 [16] Jaroslav Strakoš 1986 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 36:39.6 07:57.1 (22) 17:32.0 (23) 27:08.5 (23) 36:39.6 (23)
25 (-1) 14 / MB-M40 [109] Martin Janů 1974 CZE Silný team Uničov 36:45.1 08:17.6 (26) 17:41.5 (24) 27:12.1 (24) 36:45.1 (24)
26 (-1) 15 / MB-M40 [119] Jan Pospíšil 1970 CZE Utari Team Pytlon 38:31.8 08:23.0 (27) 18:10.6 (26) 28:37.4 (28) 38:31.8 (26)
27 (-1) 16 / MB-M40 [103] David Plch 1976 CZE Cyklo Bendl 38:40.0 07:56.9 (21) 17:58.1 (25) 28:13.8 (26) 38:40.0 (27)
28 (-1) 17 / MB-M40 [130] Jiri Lehotsky 1976 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 40:41.7 08:47.2 (28) 19:08.3 (31) 29:51.7 (30) 40:41.7 (28)
29 (-1) 18 / MB-M40 [25] Peter Pobjecký 1976 CZE CK Karpaty Smolenice 40:49.4 08:48.9 (30) 19:06.5 (30) 29:58.3 (31) 40:49.4 (29)
30 (-1) 12 / MA-M30 [11] Pavel Hrůza 1983 CZE Kolo kram racers 41:11.9 08:54.1 (31) 18:53.0 (29) 28:58.5 (29) 41:11.9 (30)
31 (-1) 19 / MB-M40 [139] Milan Tuna 1975 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 43:19.2 09:07.9 (33) 20:08.4 (32) 31:41.5 (32) 43:19.2 (31)
32 (-1) 20 / MB-M40 [131] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 47:19.9 09:04.8 (32) 18:26.1 (27) 28:02.3 (25) 47:19.9 (32)
DNF / MA-M30 [10] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE KC BRNO 08:01.3 (23) 20:10.7 (33)
DNF / MA-M30 [21] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 09:47.3 (34)