Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678

Warning: array_merge(): Expected parameter 2 to be an array, null given in /www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Startovne.php on line 1678
Excalibur Race Kladno - startlist

serieX

ocr

startlist

Excalibur Race Kladno

2018-09-29 - 2018-09-30 Kladno

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod (sobota) total: 19, men : 16, women: 3, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 19 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) jednotlivci total: 122, men : 83, women: 39, M: 83, M40: 0, Z: 39, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) jednotlivci total: 85, men : 60, women: 25, M: 60, M40: 0, Z: 25, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) jednotlivci total: 17, men : 12, women: 5, M: 12, M40: 0, Z: 5, Z40: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) dvojice     total: 35, men : 19, women: 16, muži: 2, ženy: 2, mix: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) dvojice     total: 32, men : 21, women: 11, muži: 3, ženy: 0, mix: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) dvojice     total: 8, men : 5, women: 3, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky (sobota) týmy total: 20, men : 11, women: 9, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hell (neděle) týmy total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Sky + Hell (sobota a neděle) týmy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Hell (neděle) jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 85 participants ( 60 of men, 25 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
MLukáš BeranCZE1986Kutná Hora
MJiří BílekCZE1982Praha 6 - Ruzyně
MErik CalkaCZE1994Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
MFilip DrinkaCZE1991Praha 5
MMartin FialaCZE1991Polná
MJan GajdošCZE1992Rudná u Prahy
MJiří HájekCZE1992Plzeň
MPavel HájekCZE1989Frýdek-Místek
MMartin HavelkaCZE1988Liberec
MVojtěch HoraCZE1992Jedomělice
MJan ChalabalaCZE1991Praha 4
MLadislav LeksaCZE1993Kladno
MŠtěpán LevýCZE1982Břehy
MErik LöfflerCZE1983Vrané nad Vltavou
MDaniel LopataCZE1976Stochov
MPetr MacekCZE1974Praha 5
MMartin MatesCZE1991Vroutek
MJarmil MedCZE1992Kladno
MMartin MísařCZE1983Velký Borek
Mlubomir necasCZE1974ostrov u macochy
MLukáš NovákCZE1995Hoštka
MLadislav Pleyer CZE1993Louny
MMichael RázlCZE2000Vrchoviny
MTomáš RožboudCZE1992České Budějovice
MPavel RůžekCZE1993Nelahozeves
MVojtěch RůžekCZE1999Nelahozeves
MJan RydloCZE1988Slvetin nad metuji 99
MZdeněk ŘehořCZE1978Jirkov
MDavid Suchna CZE1986Praha 9
MJan ŠlikCZE1974Kladno
MVít ŠnoplCZE1999Nové Město nad Metují
MMilan ŠprachtaCZE1974Holice
MJan Špruček CZE1991Štěpánov
MPetr ŠvadlákCZE1972Trutnov 4
MJiří ŠvecCZE1992Kladno
MRoman UhlíkCZE1986Kolín
MRadek ValachCZE1988Frýdek-Místek
MMartin VepřekCZE1990Kolšov
MLukáš VeselýCZE1993Dřínov
MTomáš VyčichloCZE1982Praha
MLukáš KolaříkCZE1990Fénix PlzeňRadnice
MKristián KopecsnýCZE1989SOWABratislava
MBranislav KováčikCZE1988Fénix PlzeňPlzeň
MLukáš KrupaSVK1993SOWABratislava
MMichal SlezáčekCZE1982SRTG VyškovSlavkov u Brna
MDavid ŠtraubCZE1981Planá
MPetr UrbanCZE1994Prostějov
MErik VríčanCZE1992SOWAPrievidza
MJan BehenskýCZE1991Plzeň
MRostislav FišerCZE1974Praha 8
MLukáš HanykCZE1991Kostelec nad Orlicí
MJaroslav HolečekCZE1992Kladno
MRichard ChrappaSVK1989Bratislava
MMichael KuceraCZE1972Doksy u Kladna
MLukáš KysilkaCZE1987Městec Králové
MMilan LinkaCZE1993Liberec
MLukáš NovákCZE1991Poděbrady
MMICHAL RAJNIAKSVK1989HYBE
MMatěj RajnohaCZE1996bechlín
MPetr TřešňákCZE1983Slany