Excalibur Race Mladé buky

2017-06-03 Mladé buky, Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

krátká trať jednotlivci     total: 49, men : 30, women: 19, M: 19, M40: 7, Z: 15, Z40: 4, muži: 4 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať týmy total: 16, men : 12, women: 4, muži: 12, ženy: 4, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať dvojice total: 14, men : 6, women: 8, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, Z: 6, M40: 4, M: 2, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať týmy total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, muži: 4, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D1 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, D1: 9, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2, D3     total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, D1: 0, D2: 11, D3: 12 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať jednotlivci     total: 67, men : 52, women: 14, M: 36, M40: 5, Z: 7, Z40: 3, muži: 12, ženy: 4, : 1 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať dvojice total: 12, men : 11, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M: 10, M40: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]

result list dlouhá trať jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [27] Lukáš Tyl 1986 CZE Přemyslovice 01:12:09.03
2 2 / M [26] Milan Linka 1993 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 01:12:49.68 00:40.65
3 3 / M [63] Lukáš Hanyk 1991 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 01:13:57.15 01:48.12
4 4 / M [1] Martin Svoboda 1989 CZE Spartan Gym 01:14:21.42 02:12.39
5 5 / M [10] Štěpán Karel 1990 CZE Šťáhlavy 01:14:45.79 02:36.76
6 6 / M [14] Václav Tomíček 1996 CZE SRTG Hradec Králové 01:14:52.99 02:43.96
7 7 / M [22] Jan Šeberka 1988 CZE Libotovská smečka 01:21:10.26 09:01.23
8 8 / M [9] Lukáš Doležal 1982 CZE Lično 01:21:24.0 09:14.97
9 9 / M [21] Matěj Michalčák 2000 CZE Barons tea. 01:27:20.57 15:11.54
10 10 / M [28] Jan Janata 1992 CZE HoPe2spartans 01:30:11.18 18:02.15
11 11 / M [39] Martin Pohl 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:34:11.87 22:02.84
12 12 / M [32] Stanislav Ondráček 1990 CZE TEAM Z 01:35:11.0 23:01.97
13 13 / M [17] Jaroslav Šáfr 1992 CZE Bílá Třemešná 01:35:33.2 23:24.17
14 14 / M [30] Aleš Pešek 1992 CZE TEAM Z 01:36:01.98 23:52.95
15 15 / M [3] Erik Calka 1994 CZE Liberec 01:36:13.66 24:04.63
16 16 / M [2] Jiří Škraněk 1982 CZE Dobruška 01:37:49.18 25:40.15
17 17 / M [2003] Petr Müller 1981 CZE Kasperovci 01:38:57.91 26:48.88
18 18 / M [13] Miroslav Hisem 1983 CZE Krupka 01:39:09.97 27:00.94
19 19 / M [2006] Štěpán Levý 1982 CZE Left Boys 01:41:00.24 28:51.21
20 20 / M [1006] Jan Levý 1982 CZE Left Boys 01:41:00.41 28:51.38
21 21 / M [37] Roman Kostovský 1986 CZE Úpice 01:43:10.85 31:01.82
22 22 / M [24] Jan Hadač 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:46:16.15 34:07.12
23 23 / M [36] Martin Trávníček 1991 CZE Trutnov 01:51:25.07 39:16.04
24 24 / M [1001] Jakub Černý 1983 CZE Tygři z Vysočiny 01:55:06.97 42:57.94
25 25 / M [31] Petr Žárský 1986 CZE TEAM Z 01:56:29.08 44:20.05
26 26 / M [16] Ondřej Starý 1981 CZE Prachovice 01:57:57.25 45:48.22
27 27 / M [18] Pavel Macola 1978 CZE SRTG - Pardubice 02:01:11.74 49:02.71
28 28 / M [2002] Lukáš Havlas 1980 CZE Blbý a Blbější 02:05:57.47 53:48.44
29 29 / M [1002] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Blbý a Blbější 02:06:04.22 53:55.19
30 30 / M [2004] Martin Zdražil 1994 CZE TEAM Z 02:14:26.33 01:02:17.3
31 31 / M [1004] Michal Hovorka 1986 CZE TEAM Z 02:14:26.58 01:02:17.55
32 32 / M [113] Michal Páv 1991 CZE Dvůr králové n/L 02:14:38.18 01:02:29.15
33 33 / M [525] Jan Špaček 1984 CZE Pěnčín 02:19:52.97 01:07:43.94
34 34 / M [1005] Jakub Chlumský 1999 CZE Casia 02:22:48.2 01:10:39.17
35 35 / M [2005] Jan Popelka 1992 CZE Casia 02:22:54.79 01:10:45.76
36 36 / M [114] Vojtěch Rajnoha 1993 CZE Bechlín 02:26:38.47 01:14:29.44