Excalibur Race Vranov u Brna sobota

2018-08-04 Vranov u Brna 

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod D1 total: 24, men : 17, women: 7, D1: 24, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2 total: 15, men : 9, women: 6, D1: 2, D2: 13, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D3 total: 15, men : 7, women: 8, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 15 [html] [pdf]
Sky jednotlivci     total: 164, men : 105, women: 59, M: 63, M40: 16, Z: 38, Z40: 4, muži: 26, ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
Sky dvojice     total: 66, men : 38, women: 28, muži: 38, ženy: 28, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 52, men : 33, women: 19, muži: 26, ženy: 17, mix: 0, M: 6, M40: 1, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Sky dvojice

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / mix Bananas 01:10:23.3 140 01:10:22.5 Jaroslav Pelikán 1988
141 01:10:23.3 Michaela Pelikánová 1992
2 2 / mix Rabbits Znojmo 01:16:09.6 136 01:14:41.5 Tomáš Souček 1989
137 01:16:09.6 Vendula Němcová 1997
3 3 / mix Warriors 01:16:47.6 130 01:16:43.6 Andrea Becha 1984
131 01:16:47.6 Jan Becha 1985
4 4 / mix Lysice 01:21:16.82 181 01:21:16.51 Alena Dufková 1993
180 01:21:16.82 Miloš Janák 1988
5 5 / mix 2 on the Track 01:27:15.99 152 01:27:15.53 Petra Kachlířová 1982
153 01:27:15.99 Luboš Kachlíř 1978
6 6 / mix 69154 Týnec 01:27:33.4 18 01:27:32.6 Alena Burešová 1979
19 01:27:33.4 Miroslav Forejtník 1979
7 7 / mix Lipuvka 01:27:47.6 14 01:27:47.4 Veronika Pavlinova 1985
15 01:27:47.6 Jiří Pavlín 1973
8 8 / mix Čtverka tým 01:30:44.33 155 01:30:43.98 Iveta Ondrůjová 1975
154 01:30:44.33 Jiří Ondrůj 1973
9 9 / mix AVENGERS Kunčina Ves 01:33:26.64 160 01:33:25.6 Miloslav Entler 1980
161 01:33:26.64 Hana Vojtová 1999
10 10 / mix Nevim 01:36:08.85 242 01:36:08.23 Milan fiala 2000
243 01:36:08.85 Kateřina Němcová 2002
11 11 / mix Ceske Budejovice 01:36:17.64 133 01:35:28.76 Kerstin Schmidt 1992
132 01:36:17.64 Jan Macho 1987
12 12 / mix Šimandlíci 01:37:57.23 151 01:37:57.04 Jiří Šimandl 1975
150 01:37:57.23 Hanka Šimandlová 1977
13 13 / mix Rychvald 01:38:01.62 173 01:38:01.52 Kateřina Horáková 1983
172 01:38:01.62 Michal Hořínek 1978
14 14 / mix AVENGERS Kunčina Ves 01:40:09.48 184 01:40:08.99 Jana Juračková 1988
185 01:40:09.48 Robin Daněk 1981
15 15 / mix Dětmarovice 01:44:03.33 149 01:38:08.49 Miroslav Tichý 1981
148 01:44:03.33 Lucie Tichá 1983
16 16 / mix ostrov u macochy 01:46:36.06 122 01:41:23.38 lubomir necas 1974
245 01:46:36.06 lucie nečasová 2000
17 17 / mix Brno 01:47:39.34 175 01:47:39.13 Michal Mitošinka 1991
174 01:47:39.34 Frederika Močková 1994
18 18 / mix SRTG Brno 01:54:29.11 158 01:54:28.55 Zuzana Schmidtová 1982
159 01:54:29.11 Richard Šůstek 1973
19 19 / mix AVENGERS Kunčina Ves 01:57:40.63 170 01:57:39.99 Eva Havelková 1989
171 01:57:40.63 Jan Buriánek 1998
20 20 / mix Predátor 01:58:34.95 143 01:58:34.48 Jana Ráčková 1994
142 01:58:34.95 Tomáš Limberg 1993
21 21 / mix Vacenovice 02:03:23.68 167 02:03:22.07 Veronika Šťastná 1996
166 02:03:23.68 Martin Baláš 1989
22 22 / mix AVENGERS Kunčina Ves 02:07:56.87 147 02:07:48.77 Lucie Kučerová 2002
146 02:07:56.87 Miloslav Kučera 1974
23 23 / mix Asics FrontRunner CZE 02:08:12.54 109 02:08:10.34 Michaela Huňáková 1999
108 02:08:12.54 Ondřej Šimon 1992
24 24 / mix Mšené-lázně 02:09:15.22 139 02:09:14.35 Barbora Došková 1992
138 02:09:15.22 Vojtěch Rajnoha 1993
25 25 / mix SLOWMOTION 02:22:26.76 156 02:22:26.28 Katka Hubaczová 1975
157 02:22:26.76 Michal Hubacz 1974
26 26 / mix SRTG Olomouc 02:45:11.19 165 02:44:43.81 Kateřina Fialová 1994
164 02:45:11.19 David Skála 1991