Golden Spike Chlum 2017

2017-01-31 Mladá Boleslav, Jemníky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Mladší žáci     total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, Muži: 22, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žákyně     total: 28, men : 0, women: 28, Muži: 0, Ženy: 28 [html] [pdf]
Starší žáci     total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, Muži: 28, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Starší žákyně     total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, Muži: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
Učitelé     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Mladší žákyně

start ~ 09:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Ženy [233] Veronika HABOVÁ 2003 CZE 7.A 12:19.0
2 2 / Ženy [220] Natálie STRÁNSKÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 13:29.7 01:10.7
3 3 / Ženy [232] Veronika MILEROVÁ 2005 CZE 6.A 13:39.7 01:20.7
4 4 / Ženy [217] Karolína POŠEPNÁ 2005 CZE 6.A 13:43.7 01:24.7
5 5 / Ženy [219] Bára CHMELAŘOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 13:58.9 01:39.9
6 6 / Ženy [204] Klára KŘIVSKÁ 2003 CZE 7.A 14:00.0 01:41.0
7 7 / Ženy [231] Eliška ŠTIPLOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 14:17.0 01:58.0
8 8 / Ženy [223] Tina PODZIMKOVÁ 2005 CZE 6.A 14:23.0 02:04.0
9 9 / Ženy [210] Dominika URBÁNKOVÁ 2003 CZE 7.C 14:34.9 02:15.9
10 10 / Ženy [211] Eva ČURDOVÁ 2004 CZE 6.B 14:38.0 02:19.0
11 11 / Ženy [209] Eva ŽÁKOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.C 14:45.0 02:26.0
12 12 / Ženy [216] Dagmar JUHÁSOVÁ 2005 CZE 6.A 14:51.3 02:32.3
13 13 / Ženy [225] Karolína ŽÁKOVÁ 2004 CZE 6.A 15:11.0 02:52.0
14 14 / Ženy [230] Nela CARSKOVÁ 2003 CZE 7.A 15:20.7 03:01.7
15 15 / Ženy [218] Michaela KREDBOVÁ 2004 CZE 6.A 15:25.2 03:06.2
16 16 / Ženy [226] Michaela HERČÍKOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.B 15:42.9 03:23.9
17 17 / Ženy [213] Klára MAZÁNKOVÁ 2005 CZE 6.B 15:48.0 03:29.0
18 18 / Ženy [202] Michaela Bauerová 2005 CZE 6.A 16:06.4 03:47.4
19 19 / Ženy [228] Adéla FLODRMANOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 16:10.7 03:51.7
20 20 / Ženy [203] Zuzana HORÁKOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 16:55.1 04:36.1
21 21 / Ženy [208] Barbora VANČUROVÁ 2003 CZE 7.A 16:57.4 04:38.4
22 22 / Ženy [227] Terka DYTRYCHOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 17:05.5 04:46.5
23 23 / Ženy [221] Karolína ZBÍRALOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 17:20.5 05:01.5
24 24 / Ženy [206] Amálie POKLEMBOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.B 17:57.4 05:38.4
25 25 / Ženy [212] Andrea ALTMANOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.C 18:29.2 06:10.2
26 26 / Ženy [205] Bára PELCOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.A 19:43.4 07:24.4
27 27 / Ženy [207] Gabriela ŠKORNIČKOVÁ 2004 CZE 7.B 19:59.7 07:40.7
28 28 / Ženy [222] Natálie NEČASOVÁ 2005 CZE 6.A 28:54.0 16:35.0