maraton

mtb

startlist

Hopicup

2021-09-11 Jažlovice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 66, women: 9, Muži 55km: 66, Ženy 55km: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 124, men : 72, women: 52, děti do 10 let: 25, mix 15km: 99 [html] [pdf] [csv]
55km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 3, men : 1, women: 2, Muži: 1, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 15km

start ~ 10:03:20 , all years of born , registered: 124 participants ( 72 of men, 52 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
mix 15km103Adámek AdamCZE2004Bike OkrouhloOkrouhl
mix 15km101Adámek AlešCZE1986Bike OkrouhloPraha
mix 15km102Adámek JanCZE1978Bike OkrouhloPraha
mix 15km104Adámková AdélaCZE1991PrahaPraha
děti do 10 let105Adámková TerezaCZE2011OkrouhloOkrouhlo
mix 15km106Bělohoubek MichalCZE1991EurowagPraha
mix 15km99Cvekl OndřejCZE2000KadaňKadaň
mix 15km100Cveklová AnežkaCZE2010KadaňKadaň
děti do 10 let107Čech DanielCZE2014ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15kmČech DanielCZE1980ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km109Čechová TerezaCZE1985ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km110Čermák KryštofCZE2007Sk Velo PrahaSvojetice
děti do 10 let111Černohousová AnežkaCZE2013StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km113Černohousová MichaelaCZE1988StrančiceStrančice
mix 15kmČernohousová NatalijaCZE2010StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km189Černý JiříCZE1962BrnoBrno
mix 15km114Dědič IgorCZE1984EurowagMnichovice
mix 15km115Dsupin AttilaCZE1973EurowagPraha
mix 15km117Dsupin PeterCZE2008EurowagPraha
mix 15km116Dsupin VencelCZE2006EurowagPraha
mix 15km118Džama PavolSVK1993EurowagVranov Nad Topľou
mix 15km198Habart KryštofCZE2007HerinkHerink
mix 15km197Habart LukášCZE2003HerinkHerink
mix 15km195Habartová DanaCZE1974HerinkHerink
mix 15km196Habartová VeronikaCZE2007HerinkHerink
mix 15km95Hájek PetrCZE1970Fischer international s.r.o.Praha
mix 15km96Hájková ŠárkaCZE1972PrahaPraha
mix 15km119Hanzlíková JanaCZE1976Kostelec Nad č.lesy, VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km120Hašek DavidCZE1970Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km122Hašek FilipCZE1999Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
děti do 10 let121Hašek TadeášCZE2011Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km124Hašková BarboraCZE2001Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km123Hašková KateřinaCZE1976Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km125Hebrani AimnCZE1986jedu za sebe... bez DonutovéDamascus
mix 15km194Hejdík JanCZE2009HerinkHerink
mix 15km193Hejdík TomášCZE1977HerinkHerink
mix 15kmHrejsa AdamCZE2008Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
mix 15km126Hrejsa MichalCZE1972Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
mix 15km128Hrejsa ŠtěpánCZE2010Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
děti do 10 let89Chmela JakubCZE2011LštěníLštění
mix 15km180Chmela JanCZE1980LštěníLštění
mix 15km91Chmelová EvaCZE1981LštěníLštění
děti do 10 let90Chmelová PavlínaCZE2012LštěníLštění
mix 15km129Jäger VladimírCZE1973ArfinPraha
mix 15km176Javurek FrantisekCZE1953Všestary 166Všestary 166
mix 15km130Javůrek JanCZE1957všestaryVšestary
děti do 10 let132Javůrková EliškaCZE2013StrančiceStrančice
děti do 10 let132Javůrková EliškaCZE2013StrančiceStrančice
děti do 10 let133Javůrková HanaCZE2017StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km131Javůrková MartinaCZE1990StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km134Jedličková BarboraCZE0000StromoŘadÍOlomouc
mix 15km9Jiroušek AntonínCZE1956hopi
mix 15km135Jiroušková JanaCZE1977ČsobChlumec
mix 15km136Juhász ZsoltHUN1980Hopi TransportTököl
děti do 10 let186Kolouch CyrilCZE2014Nahoru a dolůPraha 4
mix 15km177Konečný PetrCZE1984AFK RadlíkJílové U Prahy
mix 15km137Kuba AntoninCZE1990Bike OkrouhloOkrouhlo
mix 15kmKůsová HanaCZE2007Movistar TehovTehov
mix 15km178Kůsová MonikaCZE1973Movistar TehovTehov
mix 15km179Kůsová MonikaCZE2005Movistar TehovTehov
děti do 10 let182Lébl JiříCZE2017ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km181Lébl MilošCZE1962ZámečnictvíŘíčany
děti do 10 let183Léblová KateřinaCZE2012ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km138Matoušek AlešCZE1977Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km140Matoušková AnetaCZE2006Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km139Matoušková JanaCZE1977Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km141Matoušková JulieCZE2009Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km142Mentlíková JanaCZE1976PRORADOSTPraha
děti do 10 let143Miler KarelCZE2011ChomutovChomutov
děti do 10 let16Mlích RobinCZE2011HunikoffKunratice
děti do 10 let15Mlichova JulieCZE2014HunikoffKunratice
mix 15km144Nechoďdoma PetrCZE2007DobřichovDobřichov
mix 15km5Novák ŠimonCZE2007SlanýSlaný
mix 15km187Nováková DorotaCZE2001SlanýSlaný
mix 15km112Nováková KristýnaCZE2003HopiSlaný
mix 15km145Patera TomášCZE1987HH OPS TEAMNupaky
mix 15km92Pätoprstá BohumilaCZE1982Perfect CanteenJesenice
děti do 10 let93Pätoprstá EllaCZE2014Perfect CanteenJesenice
mix 15km2Piškanin DavidCZE1975Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
mix 15km3Piškanin MichaelCZE2006PrahaPraha
mix 15km147Pivoňka JiříCZE1979Sdh VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
děti do 10 let148Pivoňka JiříCZE2011Kostelec Nad č.lesy, VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km149Pivoňková MarkétaCZE1988Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let150Pivoňková NikyCZE2011Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km188Poláček PetrCZE1953Nahoru a dolůPraha
mix 15km4Pravec PavelCZE1971HOPIPraha
mix 15km190Ráczová MilanaCZE1966BrnoBrno
mix 15km151Rupert OndřejCZE1974Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km154Rupertová AdélaCZE2008Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km152Rupertová BarboraCZE1984Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km153Rupertová BeátaCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let155Rybár TomášCZE2011KvětniceKvětnice
mix 15km156Rybárová VěraCZE1975KvětniceKvětnice
mix 15km199Sajler FilipCZE1979KuniceKunice
mix 15km108Sajlerová SofieCZE2010KuniceKunice
děti do 10 let171Sajlerová StelaCZE2015KuniceKunice
mix 15km17Seberova PetraCZE1977HunikoffKunratice
mix 15km191Seidl PřemyslCZE1977BenÁtkyBenÁtky
děti do 10 let192Seidl SebastiánCZE2013BenátkyBenátky
mix 15kmSoukup DušanCZE2009MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km158Soukup DušanCZE1974MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km159Starosta MatějCZE2008Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km184Svoboda OndřejCZE2005Dolní ChabryDolní Chabry
děti do 10 let161Sydor TobiášCZE2011Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km160Sydor TomášCZE1975Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km162Sydorová EliškaCZE2009Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km86Šimáně LiborCZE1963KolínKolín
děti do 10 let98Šírková TerezaCZE2011KlíšterecKlíšterec
děti do 10 let157Škodová JulieCZE2017
mix 15km200Škodová PetraCZE2000
mix 15km164Škrabalová JitkaCZE1975Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km163Škrabalová KláraCZE2010Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km165Škrabalová VeronikaCZE2005Praha 4Praha 4
mix 15km97Šmatlák JiříCZE1979OsniceOsnice
mix 15km166Šplíchal PetrCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km168Šťastný LukášCZE2010LányLány
děti do 10 let169Šťastný MarekCZE2014LányLány
mix 15km185Voráček JaroslavCZE1951Klášterec Nad OhříKlášterec Nad Ohří
mix 15kmVosecký JanCZE2008PRORADOSTPraha
mix 15km170Vosecky MarekCZE1976Újezd nad LesyPraha 9
mix 15km172Walterová KláraCZE1994Košťany, StřelnáKošťany, Střelná
mix 15km173Zoula JakubCZE1984ZoaaPraha
mix 15km174Zoulová LenkaCZE1986ZoaaPraha
mix 15km175Žákovská KarolínaCZE1994EurowagPraha