maraton

mtb

startlist

Hopicup

2021-09-11 Jažlovice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 66, women: 9, Muži 55km: 66, Ženy 55km: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 124, men : 72, women: 52, děti do 10 let: 25, mix 15km: 99 [html] [pdf] [csv]
55km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 3, men : 1, women: 2, Muži: 1, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 15km

start ~ 10:03:20 , all years of born , registered: 124 participants ( 72 of men, 52 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
mix 15km103Adámek AdamCZE2004Bike OkrouhloOkrouhl
mix 15km101Adámek AlešCZE1986Bike OkrouhloPraha
mix 15km102Adámek JanCZE1978Bike OkrouhloPraha
mix 15km106Bělohoubek MichalCZE1991EurowagPraha
mix 15km99Cvekl OndřejCZE2000KadaňKadaň
děti do 10 let107Čech DanielCZE2014ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15kmČech DanielCZE1980ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km110Čermák KryštofCZE2007Sk Velo PrahaSvojetice
mix 15km189Černý JiříCZE1962BrnoBrno
mix 15km114Dědič IgorCZE1984EurowagMnichovice
mix 15km115Dsupin AttilaCZE1973EurowagPraha
mix 15km117Dsupin PeterCZE2008EurowagPraha
mix 15km116Dsupin VencelCZE2006EurowagPraha
mix 15km118Džama PavolSVK1993EurowagVranov Nad Topľou
mix 15km198Habart KryštofCZE2007HerinkHerink
mix 15km197Habart LukášCZE2003HerinkHerink
mix 15km95Hájek PetrCZE1970Fischer international s.r.o.Praha
mix 15km120Hašek DavidCZE1970Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km122Hašek FilipCZE1999Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
děti do 10 let121Hašek TadeášCZE2011Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
mix 15km125Hebrani AimnCZE1986jedu za sebe... bez DonutovéDamascus
mix 15km194Hejdík JanCZE2009HerinkHerink
mix 15km193Hejdík TomášCZE1977HerinkHerink
mix 15kmHrejsa AdamCZE2008Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
mix 15km126Hrejsa MichalCZE1972Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
mix 15km128Hrejsa ŠtěpánCZE2010Praha 5, StodůlkyPraha 5, Stodůlky
děti do 10 let89Chmela JakubCZE2011LštěníLštění
mix 15km180Chmela JanCZE1980LštěníLštění
mix 15km129Jäger VladimírCZE1973ArfinPraha
mix 15km176Javurek FrantisekCZE1953Všestary 166Všestary 166
mix 15km130Javůrek JanCZE1957všestaryVšestary
mix 15km9Jiroušek AntonínCZE1956hopi
mix 15km136Juhász ZsoltHUN1980Hopi TransportTököl
děti do 10 let186Kolouch CyrilCZE2014Nahoru a dolůPraha 4
mix 15km177Konečný PetrCZE1984AFK RadlíkJílové U Prahy
mix 15km137Kuba AntoninCZE1990Bike OkrouhloOkrouhlo
děti do 10 let182Lébl JiříCZE2017ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km181Lébl MilošCZE1962ZámečnictvíŘíčany
mix 15km138Matoušek AlešCZE1977Praha 4Praha 4
děti do 10 let143Miler KarelCZE2011ChomutovChomutov
děti do 10 let16Mlích RobinCZE2011HunikoffKunratice
mix 15km144Nechoďdoma PetrCZE2007DobřichovDobřichov
mix 15km5Novák ŠimonCZE2007SlanýSlaný
mix 15km145Patera TomášCZE1987HH OPS TEAMNupaky
mix 15km2Piškanin DavidCZE1975Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
mix 15km3Piškanin MichaelCZE2006PrahaPraha
mix 15km147Pivoňka JiříCZE1979Sdh VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
děti do 10 let148Pivoňka JiříCZE2011Kostelec Nad č.lesy, VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km188Poláček PetrCZE1953Nahoru a dolůPraha
mix 15km4Pravec PavelCZE1971HOPIPraha
mix 15km151Rupert OndřejCZE1974Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let155Rybár TomášCZE2011KvětniceKvětnice
mix 15km199Sajler FilipCZE1979KuniceKunice
mix 15km191Seidl PřemyslCZE1977BenÁtkyBenÁtky
děti do 10 let192Seidl SebastiánCZE2013BenátkyBenátky
mix 15kmSoukup DušanCZE2009MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km158Soukup DušanCZE1974MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km159Starosta MatějCZE2008Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km184Svoboda OndřejCZE2005Dolní ChabryDolní Chabry
děti do 10 let161Sydor TobiášCZE2011Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km160Sydor TomášCZE1975Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km86Šimáně LiborCZE1963KolínKolín
děti do 10 let157Škodová JulieCZE2017
mix 15km200Škodová PetraCZE2000
mix 15km97Šmatlák JiříCZE1979OsniceOsnice
mix 15km166Šplíchal PetrCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km168Šťastný LukášCZE2010LányLány
děti do 10 let169Šťastný MarekCZE2014LányLány
mix 15km185Voráček JaroslavCZE1951Klášterec Nad OhříKlášterec Nad Ohří
mix 15kmVosecký JanCZE2008PRORADOSTPraha
mix 15km170Vosecky MarekCZE1976Újezd nad LesyPraha 9
mix 15km173Zoula JakubCZE1984ZoaaPraha