Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 53, men : 30, women: 23, CH10: 20, CH12: 7, CH14: 3, doprovod: 1, D10: 12, D12: 9, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 166, women: 38, JUNIOR: 10, M30: 26, M40: 37, M50: 56, M60: 29, M61 : 8, JUNIORKY: 6, Z35: 11, Z45: 17, Z46: 4 [html] [pdf]

start list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 10:58:17 , 2003 and younger , registered: 53 participants ( 30 of men, 23 of women)

category # name state year team
D10 [196] Abrmanová Sofie CZE 2007 Jičín
D10 [199] Adamcová Marie CZE 2009 DDM Poděbrady
doprovod [ ] Adamcová Zuzana CZE 1975 doprovod
CH14 [201] Adamec Marcel CZE 2004 DDM Poděbrady
CH10 [200] Adamec Michal CZE 2007 DDM Poděbrady
CH10 [202] Antoš Kryštof CZE 2008 DDM Poděbrady
CH12 [203] Bartoš Karel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D14 [204] Bartošová Martina CZE 2003 LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
D10 [205] Čenovská Rozárie CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [ ] Čepela Matěj CZE 2006 Cyklokroužek Kounice
D12 [184] Čížková Anna CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [185] Dědek Adam CZE 2008 mama and tata
D10 [207] Dokoupilová Petra CZE 2009 Sadská
D10 [206] Dokoupilová Radka CZE 2008 Sadská
CH10 [181] Hloušek Antoš CZE 2010 Hořátev
D12 [208] Holá Kateřina CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D10 [209] Holá Tereza CZE 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [211] Horyna Daniel CZE 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [210] Horyna Vlastík CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [187] Hřebejk Tomáš CZE 2008 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
CH10 [186] Charous Ondřej CZE 2009 Velký Osek
D10 [189] Jelínková Nicol CZE 2008 EXPRESS CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín
D12 [ ] Jmelíková Anežka CZE 2006 Praha
CH10 [190] Kislinger Vojta CZE 2008 máma
CH10 [192] Klvaň Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
CH10 [193] Klvaň Mikuláš CZE 2008 Kolín V
D10 [212] Kopecká Barbora CZE 2009 Nymburk
D10 [213] Krušinová Eliška CZE 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D10 [214] Krušinová Lenička CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [215] Kurka Štěpán CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [198] Málek Filip CZE 2008 Hořátev
CH10 [216] Mašek Mikuláš CZE 2007 dutik
CH12 [191] Mašín Patrik CZE 2005 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
CH10 [ ] Mikšovský Marco CZE 2010 Kolín
CH10 [197] Mokroš Vojtěch CZE 2008 Krupá, pošta Kostelec nad Č. lesy
CH10 [217] Nechoďdoma Petr CZE 2007 Dobřichov
D12 [183] Nykodémová Adriana CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH14 [188] Pařez Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN
D12 [194] Poncová Kamila CZE 2006 Lysá nad Labem
CH10 [195] Ponec Jiří CZE 2008 Lysá nad Labem
D10 [218] Richtrová Barča CZE 2009 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [180] Skořepa Jakub CZE 2010 Hořátev
CH12 [ ] Slavík Šimon CZE 2006 Cyklokroužek Kounice
CH14 [219] Šimeček Marek CZE 2003 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D12 [220] Šimečková Nela CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D12 [221] Šimečková Tereza CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [182] Šimr Václav CZE 2005 Kostěnice
D12 [223] Šnídlová Gabča CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D10 [222] Šnídlová Lili CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [224] Šťovíček Vojtěch CZE 2008 Kostelec n.Č Lesy
D12 [225] Šťovíčková Vendula CZE 2006 Kostelec n.Č Lesy
CH10 [226] Víta David CZE 2008 DDM Poděbrady
CH12 [227] Volejník Ondřej CZE 2006 Poděbrady

start list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02 , 2002 and older , registered: 204 participants ( 166 of men, 38 of women)

category # name state year team
Z45 [249] Abrmanová Marta CZE 1976 Jičín
M30 [10] Adamec Ladislav CZE 1988 RAMI SPORT FITNESS Nymburk
M60 [11] Ajchler Roman CZE 1966 Praha 9 Prosek
Z45 [13] Bacílková Lenka CZE 1973 Oceloví letci
M50 [4] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
Z45 [14] Bartošová Martina CZE 1974 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z35 [15] Bednářová Lenka CZE 1987 Nymburk
M40 [148] Bezdička Josef CZE 1979 Hořátev
M60 [17] Boháč Martin CZE 1964 Kounice
Z35 [16] Brousilová Radka CZE 1990 Cyklistika Nymburk
M30 [18] Cibulka Jan CZE 1993 TETA TEAM
Z35 [20] Ciprová Martina CZE 1987 Praha
Z35 [19] Ciprová Michaela CZE 1987 Praha 9
M50 [178] Cukr Tomáš CZE 1976 Poděbrady
M40 [241] Čadílek Pavel CZE 1985 CTL
M50 [21] Čepek Roman CZE 1971 Réma Nymburk
Z45 [22] Čepelová Zuzana CZE 1978 Cyklokroužek Kounice
Z35 [242] Černíková Martina CZE 1986 CTL
M50 [229] červenka marek CZE 1974 Kounice
M60 [23] Červinka Zdeněk CZE 1964 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M40 [231] Červinka Zdeněk CZE 1986 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
Z46 [24] Červinková Petra CZE 1971 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
JUNIORKY [152] Čížková Anna CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M30 [176] Dědek Lukáš CZE 1997 Out off season
JUNIORKY [150] Demeterová Iva CZE 2002 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [25] Denemark Jiří CZE 1968 Škvorec
M50 [26] Dobšovič Ferdinand CZE 1968 BikeRanch
M30 [27] Dobšovič Vojtěch CZE 1997 Kross BikeRanch Team
M50 [29] Dohnal Luděk CZE 1975 Devil
M60 [28] Dohnal Richard CZE 1962 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M30 [30] Dokládal Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nymburk
M40 [31] Draganov Radko CZE 1979 VitaminKlub.cz
M40 [32] Dudek Vladislav CZE 1979 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [33] Farkaš Zdenek CZE 1979 Nymburk
Z46 [34] Fliedrová Ilona CZE 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [35] Frank Marek CZE 1967 Poděbrady
M61 [36] Fučík Josef CZE 1954 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
M30 [37] Fukal Jakub CZE 1988 FFM
M61 [235] Guldemond Evert NLD 1956 Boskoop
M60 [38] Hájek Jaroslav CZE 1964 Nymburk
M50 [39] Hanousek Michal CZE 1975 Model Bike Team
M61 [40] Hauerland Karel CZE 1951 Nymburk
M40 [41] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
M60 [243] Helekal Petr CZE 1958 Poděbrady
M60 [42] Helmich Mirek CZE 1957 Černí koně
M30 [43] Hluchý Petr CZE 1998 Symbio CE.Energy
M60 [44] Hluchý Petr CZE 1966 Lázně Toušeň
M50 [45] Hnat Jiri CZE 1968 Nymburk
M60 [46] Homolka Pavel CZE 1963 TO EUROPE PEK SPORT
M30 [47] Horáček Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC Allivictus
M30 [49] Horký Michal CZE 1990 TETA TEAM
M50 [48] Horký Petr CZE 1967 TETA TEAM
M50 [50] Horvatovič Josef CZE 1971 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [51] Horyna Otakar CZE 1981 Vejfuk
M50 [52] Horyna Vlastimil CZE 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [53] Hospodka Patrik CZE 2002 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIORKY [54] Hrdličková Lucie CZE 2001 Mike Bike Team
JUNIOR [55] Hrubý Vojtěch CZE 2002 Přeštice
M40 [56] Chemišinec Pavel CZE 1979 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [57] Chrtek Jan CZE 1978 www.cyklobryle.cz
M40 [173] Jaderný Petr CZE 1983 GAPP system - Cabtech
M40 [58] Janata Pavel CZE 1983 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [59] Jeník Martin CZE 1971 sts Jankovice
M50 [60] jirásek Tomáš CZE 1973 MTB Hřiměždice
M40 [61] Juřina Petr CZE 1982 Mnichovo Hradiště
M30 [162] Kabrhel Roman CZE 1987 Generali
Z35 [163] Kabrhelová Kateřina CZE 1986 Generali
M40 [62] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
JUNIOR [63] Kaňka David CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
M40 [161] Kapr Jakub CZE 1983 Generali
M30 [1] Kavalír Jakub CZE 1993 KC Kutná hora
M50 [166] Kesner Radek CZE 1970 Konárovice
M40 [248] Keszeli Stepan CZE 1984 Poděbrady
M60 [64] Klusoň Petr CZE 1963 Stará Boleslav
M40 [65] Kohout Jan CZE 1986 TNTN
M40 [131] Kopecký Roman CZE 1978 Nymburk
M30 [66] Kotlář František CZE 1988 Slatiny
M40 [67] Kotlář Vladimír CZE 1986 Pondělní dietáři
M30 [165] Kotyza Petr CZE 1987 Nymburk
M50 [68] Koudele Pavel CZE 1973 Radim u Kolina
JUNIOR [69] krátký pavel CZE 2001 Out off season
Z45 [70] Krejčíková Katarína CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur...
M60 [174] Krejsa Václav CZE 1957 Nymburk
M30 [238] Krupička Vlastimil CZE 1990 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z45 [71] Křížková Jaroslava CZE 1976 BeManiax Madbike
M30 [9] Kubín Michael CZE 1993 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
M50 [72] Kunc Petr CZE 1974 Nymburk
M50 [73] Kupec Pavel CZE 1973 Kelvion
JUNIORKY [74] Kurková Naty CZE 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [75] Lančarič Petr CZE 1969 Praha
JUNIOR [76] Lančarič Vojtěch CZE 2003 Praha
M30 [245] Lednický Jan CZE 1991 Libice nad Cidlinou
M40 [179] Lipták Lukáš CZE 1982 TJLokomotivaNymburk
M40 [250] Luňák Mirek CZE 1979 Pňov
M30 [77] Macek Tomáš CZE 1995 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk-LO
M30 [78] Málek Miloš CZE 1993 Poděbrady
JUNIORKY [169] Málková Kristýna CZE 2001 Mosazný muž Povrly
M40 [236] Malý Jiří CZE 1980 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M30 [149] Malý Štěpán CZE 1992 Budčeves
M50 [6] Marek Krejčík CZE 1976 Chvalovice
M50 [79] Martinec Roman CZE 1971 Poděbrady
M50 [81] Mašek Milan CZE 1975 dutik
M50 [80] Mašek Petr CZE 1973 Sadská
M60 [82] maťha jindřich CZE 1961 poděbrady
Z35 [83] maťhová andrea CZE 1997 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [84] Méri Ladislav CZE 1965 Hořátev
M50 [85] Míchal Miroslav CZE 1974 Golčův Jeníkov
M60 [86] Michl Josef CZE 1959 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [87] miškov pavel CZE 1976 Podĕbrady
M50 [175] Miškovsky Libor CZE 1970 CSC
M61 [88] Mojžíš Jaromír CZE 1954 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
Z46 [89] Mojžíšová Jaroslava CZE 1955 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
Z45 [90] Müllerová Ivana CZE 1973 LO Mladá Boleslav
M50 [91] Musil Miloslav CZE 1967 Kolín
M60 [92] Nedorost Antonín CZE 1962 Neratovice
Z35 [93] Nedorostová Tereza CZE 1988 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M40 [94] Nechoďdoma Petr CZE 1977 Dobřichov
Z45 [95] Nešněrová Veronika CZE 1976 kolvydry
M50 [97] Novák Jan CZE 1973 TNTN
JUNIOR [171] Novák Ondřej CZE 2002 Expres cz Scott team Kolin
M50 [96] Novák Roman CZE 1974 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [ ] Novák Tomáš CZE 1970 Expes CZ Scott team Kolín
Z45 [99] Nováková Michaela CZE 1974 TNTN
M60 [101] NOVOTNÝ MILOSLAV CZE 1966 MALEŠOV
JUNIOR [172] Novotný Miroslav CZE 2001 Hořátev
M60 [100] Novotný Vlastimil CZE 1963 HZS SŹDC Nymburk
M40 [102] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
JUNIORKY [151] Nykodémová Adriana CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [103] Paroulek Jaroslav CZE 1970 SKP Nymburk
Z45 [104] Pavlatová Alena CZE 1975 Praha 5
M40 [105] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M50 [106] Petera Karel CZE 1973 Rohozec Amulet Team
M50 [156] Peterka Martin CZE 1971 Auto-Combi Kutná Hora
M60 [12] Pinďák Jiří CZE 1960 Oceloví letci
M60 [107] Pinďák Jiří CZE 1960 Oceloví letci
M61 [109] Plaček František CZE 1953 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [108] Plaček Miloš CZE 1970 Poděbrady
M40 [3] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z45 [160] Polišenská Alžběta CZE 1981 Generali
Z45 [157] Poncová Veronika CZE 1976 Lysá nad Labem
M50 [158] Ponec Jiří CZE 1972 Lysá nad Labem
M60 [110] Prchal Pavel CZE 1959 sk cyklosport kern
M60 [154] Probst Jiří CZE 1958 Bike and Surf team
M50 [111] Procházka Jiří CZE 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
Z35 [112] Průšová Kateřina CZE 1996 TETA TEAM
M50 [113] Přibyl Petr CZE 1967 Praha 9
M30 [114] Rajevski Michal CZE 1989 Nymburk
M61 [170] Rejf Jiří CZE 1951 Praha
M50 [115] Remeš Michal CZE 1971 Všechlapy
M40 [116] Roček Jan CZE 1981 Masožraví sumci
Z45 [168] Rochowanská Renáta CZE 1978 TRANSBRODY
M50 [117] rydval michal CZE 1974 AC Sparta Praha
M40 [7] Ryglewicz Michal CZE 1980 Cykloski Žitník
M30 [98] Řehák Martin CZE 1991 Expressi scott team Kolín
JUNIOR [247] Říha Viktor CZE 2001 Pavoučí Hnízdo
M50 [118] Sádlo Josef CZE 1973 Křinec
M40 [164] sajdl tomáš CZE 1980 fc dulano
JUNIOR [119] Sazama Zdeněk CZE 2000 Úvaly
M50 [120] Sazama, st. Zdeněk CZE 1967 Úvaly
M50 [230] Serbus Jan CZE 1974 Semice
Z45 [121] Serbusová Kateřina CZE 1977 semice
M50 [122] Slavík Miroslav CZE 1975 Cyklokroužek Kounice
Z45 [123] Slavíková Lenka CZE 1979 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M30 [124] Sojka Matěj CZE 1997 Pdy
M40 [237] Sokirka Ján CZE 1977 Milovice
M60 [125] Soukal František CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z35 [126] Strnadová Barbora CZE 1982 Žacléř
M50 [127] Svítek Jan CZE 1974 Úvaly
M50 [128] SVOBODA JAN CZE 1976 ČERNÍKY
M50 [129] Šemlej Vladimír CZE 1971 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
M40 [5] Šimeček Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Z45 [130] Šimečková Štěpánka CZE 1975 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [153] Šimr Václav CZE 1981 Kostěnice
M60 [132] Šípek Miroslav CZE 1965 KH-tour GCT
M30 [232] Šmigelský Lukáš CZE 1996 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M40 [228] Štefáček Martin CZE 1979 Dvory
Z35 [ ] Štěpánková Ivana CZE 1987 Nymburk
M50 [134] Šťovíček Martin CZE 1974 ˇMetrostav
M50 [135] Technik Pavel CZE 1967 Poděbrady
JUNIOR [136] Tindel Štěpán CZE 2001 Symbio+ CE.Energy
M50 [246] Trčka Jan CZE 1968 Pavoučí Hnízdo
M50 [167] Truska Jindra CZE 1974 Kolin
M50 [137] Tuláček Milan CZE 1976 Kolín
M60 [155] Urbánek Petr CZE 1963
M61 [233] van Driel Aad NLD 1954 Kluky u Pisku
M40 [234] van Driel Dennis NLD 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M61 [138] Vančura Miloš CZE 1954 Hisport Team
M30 [140] Vanický Jan CZE 1994 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [139] Vanický Miroslav CZE 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [141] Verner Josef CZE 1967 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M40 [239] Verzich Bohumil CZE 1978 Ponec
Z45 [240] Verzichová Alžběta CZE 1981 Bobnice
M60 [142] Veselý Petr CZE 1961 Cyklokroužek Kounice
M60 [244] Vitáček Tomáš CZE 1964 Viessmann
M50 [251] Vladyka Petr CZE 1973 Kolín
M40 [177] Vlasák Martin CZE 1986 Hořátev
Z46 [143] Vnuková Jaroslava CZE 1951 BSK racing
M60 [133] Vojtěch Pavel CZE 1964 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [144] Volf Petr CZE 1970 Agro Kolín
M30 [159] Zápotocký Michal CZE 1996 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
M30 [145] Zbýň Martin CZE 1989 Přerov nad Labem
M60 [146] Zvolský Roman CZE 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M50 [147] ŽEMLA Petr CZE 1976 BMS
M40 [2] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany