Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 10:58:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / CH14 [219] Marek Šimeček 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 25:53.6
2 2 / CH14 [188] Tomáš Pařez 2004 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 26:24.0 00:30.4
3 3 / CH14 [201] Marcel Adamec 2004 CZE DDM Poděbrady 26:39.9 00:46.3
4 1 / CH12 [210] Vlastík Horyna 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 26:49.2 00:55.6
5 2 / CH12 [203] Karel Bartoš 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 28:20.1 02:26.5
6 3 / CH12 [191] Patrik Mašín 2005 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 28:27.3 02:33.7
7 4 / CH12 [227] Ondřej Volejník 2006 CZE Poděbrady 30:31.8 04:38.2
8 1 / CH10 [211] Daniel Horyna 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 32:30.9 06:37.3
9 2 / CH10 [192] Marek Klvaň 2008 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 32:43.1 06:49.5
10 3 / CH10 [224] Vojtěch Šťovíček 2008 CZE Kostelec n.Č Lesy 33:02.5 07:08.9
11 4 / CH10 [193] Mikuláš Klvaň 2008 CZE Kolín V 33:29.9 07:36.3
12 5 / CH10 [215] Štěpán Kurka 2008 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 33:39.8 07:46.2
13 6 / CH10 [202] Kryštof Antoš 2008 CZE DDM Poděbrady 36:35.5 10:41.9
14 7 / CH10 [187] Tomáš Hřebejk 2008 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 36:59.2 11:05.6
15 5 / CH12 [182] Václav Šimr 2005 CZE Kostěnice 37:11.4 11:17.8
16 8 / CH10 [216] Mikuláš Mašek 2007 CZE dutik 37:55.7 12:02.1
17 9 / CH10 [195] Jiří Ponec 2008 CZE Lysá nad Labem 37:59.8 12:06.2
18 10 / CH10 [186] Ondřej Charous 2009 CZE Velký Osek 39:39.3 13:45.7
19 11 / CH10 [185] Adam Dědek 2008 CZE mama and tata 40:34.1 14:40.5
19 11 / CH10 [226] David Víta 2008 CZE DDM Poděbrady 40:34.1 14:40.5
21 13 / CH10 [190] Vojta Kislinger 2008 CZE máma 42:28.3 16:34.7
22 14 / CH10 [197] Vojtěch Mokroš 2008 CZE Krupá, pošta Kostelec nad Č. lesy 44:57.7 19:04.1
23 15 / CH10 [200] Michal Adamec 2007 CZE DDM Poděbrady 46:45.5 20:51.9
24 16 / CH10 [198] Filip Málek 2008 CZE Hořátev 47:37.9 21:44.3
25 17 / CH10 [180] Jakub Skořepa 2010 CZE Hořátev 55:59.6 30:06.0
26 18 / CH10 [181] Antoš Hloušek 2010 CZE Hořátev 56:34.9 30:41.3
DNS / CH10 [217] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov