Hořátevská rovina

2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 59, men : 30, women: 29, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 19, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 203, men : 176, women: 27, JUNIOR: 7, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 6, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3 [html] [pdf]

start list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:00 , 2004 and younger , registered: 59 participants ( 30 of men, 29 of women)

category # name state year team
CH14 [308] abrman matyáš CZE 2005 Jičín
D12 [309] Abrmanová Sofie CZE 2007 Jičín
D10 [201] Adamcová Marie CZE 2009 DDM Poděbrady
doprovod [202] Adamcová Zuzana CZE 1975 doprovod
CH12 [203] Adamec Michal CZE 2007 DDM Poděbrady
CH10 [239] Antoš Kryštof CZE 2008 DDM Poděbrady
CH12 [223] Bartoš Karel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [240] Beran Matyáš CZE 2010 Atletika Pardubice
CH10 [205] Bezdička Adam CZE 2010 Minecraft
CH10 [237] Bezdička Antonin CZE 2013 Minecraft
CH10 [204] Bezdička Patrik CZE 2013 Hořátev
D10 [206] Bezdičková Klara CZE 2010 Hořátev
CH12 [207] Cuc Patrik CZE 2007 SK Slovan Poděbrady
CH10 [245] čáp adam CZE 2010 nymburk
D10 [224] Čechalová Andrea CZE 2012 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
D10 [225] Čechalová Klára CZE 2010 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
D10 [208] Čenovská Rozárie CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [302] Dědek Adam CZE 2008 mama and tata
D10 [301] Dědková Viktorie CZE 2011 mama and tata
D10 [211] Dokoupilová Marie CZE 2010 Sadská
D10 [209] Dokoupilová Petra CZE 2009 Sadská
D10 [210] Dokoupilová Radka CZE 2008 Sadská
CH12 [212] Dvořák Lukáš CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [238] farkaš patrik CZE 2010 nymburk
D14 [242] Holá Kateřina CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D12 [241] Holá Tereza CZE 2007 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [248] Holčák Lukáš CZE 2010 Nymburk
CH12 [250] Holčák Tomáš CZE 2006 Nymburk
CH10 [226] Hrouda Jáchym CZE 2013 Hořátev
D10 [227] Hroudová Daniela CZE 2008 Hořátev
D12 [228] Hubálková Nela CZE 2006 Hořátev
CH12 [213] Jeník Marek CZE 2007 Barton
CH14 [243] Jiran Stanislav CZE 2005 Velké Chvalovice
CH10 [249] jirouš marek CZE 2010 polaba nymburk
CH10 [214] Kislinger Vojta CZE 2008 máma
CH10 [244] Kohlíček Jakub CZE 2012 X ski school Strážné
D14 [215] Kolková Šárka CZE 2004 LO Mladá Boleslav
D10 [216] Kopecká Barbora CZE 2009 Nymburk
D10 [230] Krušinová Eliška CZE 2013 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D10 [229] Krušinová Lenka CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [231] Kurka Štěpán CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH10 [217] Málek Filip CZE 2008 Hořátev
CH12 [232] Mašek Mikuláš CZE 2007 dutik
D10 [305] Mašková Anežka CZE 2011 Dutik
D10 [304] Matejovska Daniela CZE 2012 Nymburk
CH14 [307] Matoušek Michal CZE 2004 Mladá Boleslav
D12 [303] Miková Klára CZE 2006 Hořátev
CH12 [218] Musil Tomáš CZE 2007 Poděbrady
D14 [219] Musilová Tina CZE 2004 Poděbrady-Kluk
CH10 [233] Ponec Jiří CZE 2008 Lysá nad Labem
CH10 [246] Rott Daniel CZE 2010 Pátek
CH14 [306] Svoboda Daniel CZE 2004 SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny
D10 [247] šídová barbora CZE 2008 všechlap
D14 [234] Šimečková Tereza CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D14 [236] Šnídlová Gabča CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D10 [235] Šnídlová Lili CZE 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CH12 [220] Volejník Ondřej CZE 2006 Poděbrady
D10 [221] Zahálková Barbora CZE 2010 Hořátev
D10 [222] Zahálková Tereza CZE 2012 Hořátev