maraton

mtb

startlist

Hořátevská rovina

2019-09-21 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 69, women: 28, D10: 8, men : 41, CH12: 15, CH14: 6, CH08: 5, CH10: 10, D08: 11, D12: 3, CH06: 4, doprovod: 1, D14: 5, D06: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Hořátevská rovina 45km total: 173, men : 153, JUNIOR: 8, M40: 32, M60: 34, women: 20, Z46: 8, M50: 55, M61 : 8, M30: 16, Z35: 2, Z45: 7, JUNIORKY: 3 [html] [pdf] [xls]
file file type size last modified
startlist Hořátevská rovina pdf N/A 2019-09-24 07:02:46

start list Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km

start ~ 11:00:02 , 2005 and younger , registered: 69 participants ( 41 of men, 28 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
D10200Adamcová MarieCZE2009DDM PoděbradyPoděbrady
CH12261Antoš Kryštof CZE2008DDM PoděbradyNymburk
CH14255Bartoš KarelCZE2006ExpresCZ Tufo Team KolínNymburk
CH08202Cuc DenisCZE2011SK Slovan PoděbradyPoděbrady
CH12201Cuc PatrikCZE2007SK Slovan PoděbradyPoděbrady
CH10251čáp adamCZE2010nymburknymburk
D08260Čechalová AndreaCZE2012 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURKPODĚBRADY
D10259čechalová Klára CZE2010 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURKPODĚBRADY
D10203Čiháková AnetaCZE2010SemiceSemice
CH12204Dědek AdamCZE2008HORATEVHořátev
D08205Dědková ViktorieCZE2011HORATEVHořátev
D08208Dokoupilová MarieCZE2012SadskáSadská
D10207Dokoupilová PetraCZE2009SadskáSadská
D12206Dokoupilová RadkaCZE2008SadskáSadská
CH10249farkaš patrikCZE2010všechlapyvšechlapy
CH14258holý davidCZE2006PoděbradyPoděbrady
CH10209Horký JakubCZE2010TETA TEAM NBKNymburk
D08210Hrdličková EmmaCZE2011HořátevHořátev
CH06211Hrouda JáchymCZE2013HořátevHořátev
D12212Hroudová Daniela CZE2008HořátevHořátev
CH12213Hřebejk DominikCZE2007Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínPolepy 226, Kolín
CH12214Hřebejk TomášCZE2008Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínPolepy 226, Kolín
D08257chinedu estherCZE2012Praha 9Praha 9
CH10262Chmelik TomášCZE2010Sokol Dolní PočernicePraha 9
D12263Chmelíková AdélaCZE2007Sokol Dolní PočernicePraha 9
CH12215Kislinger VojtaCZE2008mámaHořátev
CH12252Klvaň MarekCZE2008EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍNLibice nad Cidlinou
CH12253Klvaň MikulášCZE2008Expres tufo kolínKolín
D08216Kopecká AndreaCZE2011Kovanice 72Kovanice 72
D10217Kopecká BarboraCZE2009Kovanice 72Kovanice 72
CH12218Magada MatějCZE2008Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
doprovod219Magada MichalCZE1977Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
D10220Magadová KláraCZE2009Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
CH12221Málek FilipCZE2008HořátevHořátev
D08222Málková LucieCZE2011HořátevHořátev
CH12223Mašek MikulášCZE2007dutikZvěřínek
CH14224Mašín PatrikCZE2005ExpresCZ Tufo Team KolínKolín
D08225Matejovska DanielaCZE2012NymburkNymburk
CH08226Mikeš AntonínCZE2012Team GoofyLysá nad Labem
D14254miková KláraCZE2006HořátevHořátev
CH06250Motlíček FilipCZE2013KolínKolín
CH10227Motlíček RichardCZE2009KolínKolín
CH12228Musil Tomas CZE2007DDM PoděbradyPoděbrady-Kluk
CH12229Neděla ŠimonCZE2007Cykloklub JičínŽeleznice
D14230Nicholls EvelynCZE2005KanínKanín
CH08231Nový MichalCZE2012HořátevHořátev
D14232Poncová KamilaCZE2006Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
CH12233Ponec JiříCZE2008Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
CH10265Poupa dominikCZE2010HořátevHořátev
CH10266poupa janCZE2009HořátevHořátev
D08264poupová gabrielaCZE2012HořátevHořátev
CH08234Přibyl AntonínCZE2012HořátevPoříčany
D08235Přibylová MarieCZE2011HořátevHořátev
CH10236Rott DanielCZE2010PátekPátek
CH14237Římal JosefCZE2005RožďaloviceRožďalovice
CH10268skořepa jakubCZE2010NymburkNymburk
CH06239Stránský AdamCZE2014Kostomlaty nad LabemKostomlaty nad Labem
CH08238Stránský LukášCZE2011Kostomlaty nad LabemKostomlaty nad Labem
D14241Šimečková NelaCZE2005TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
D14240Šimečková TerezaCZE2005TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
CH10242Šubrt JanCZE2010Semice Semice
CH12244Šulc PetrCZE2008PoděbradyPoděbrady
CH14243Šulc VojtěchCZE2006DDM PoděbradyPoděbrady
D06256švejdarová AnetaCZE2014NymburkNymburk
CH06245Vávra RomisCZE2013MTC PoděbradyHořátev
D10267Verzichová HanaCZE2010iNOVATiQBobnice
CH14246Volejník OndřejCZE2006ChoťánkyChoťánky
D10247Zahálková BarboraCZE2010HořátevHořátev
D08248Zahálková TerezaCZE2012HořátevHořátev

start list Hořátevská rovina 45km

start ~ 13:00:48 , 2004 and older , registered: 173 participants ( 153 of men, 20 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
JUNIOR16Adamec MarcelCZE2004DDM PoděbradyPoděbrady
M4017Adámek LukášCZE1979LošanyLošany
M60143ajchler RomanCZE1966Praha 9 ProsekPraha 9 Prosek
JUNIOR18Bacílek JakubCZE2001Oceloví letciÚvaly
Z4619Bacílková LenkaCZE1973Oceloví LetciÚvaly
M4020Bárta JosefCZE1983DobroviceDobrovice
M50124Bartoš KarelCZE1973Bike and Surf teamNymburk
M61 21Beka JosefCZE1949INSTATOP Kosmonosykosmonosy
M6022Bělohlávek JiříCZE1964TřebestoviceTřebestovice
M3023Ber TobiášCZE2000PoděbradyPoděbrady
M40173Bláha JanCZE1987Kunda RacingMladá Boleslav
Z4624Borovičková AdriánaCZE1970HořátevHořátev
Z35170Brousilová RadkaCZE1990Cyklistika NymburkNymburk
M61 25Budějský MiroslavCZE1953Caymanpharma MTBNeratovice
M6026Bulíček LubošCZE1962Hořátev 242Hořátev 242
M3027Cibulka JanCZE1993TETA TEAM NBKNymburk
M3028Čapek jiříCZE1992VeltrubyVeltruby
M40133čejka michalCZE1979bizoniNymburk
M607Černý ZdeněkCZE1961Lokomotiva NymburkNymburk
M6029Červinka ZdeněkCZE1964CARLA KUPKOLODolní Lánov
M40139Červinka ZdeněkCZE1986BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍŠpindlerův Mlýn
M61 30Čihák LubomírCZE1953Semice Semice
Z35127čiháková LucieCZE1984SemiceSemice
M40163Čurda HonzaCZE1981ČachoviceČachovice
M30147Daneš VladimírCZE1989SázavaSázava
M4031Dokládal JaroslavCZE1987NymburkNymburk
M4032Draganov RadkoCZE1979STPARalsko
M6033Dušek RichardCZE1966Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
M6034Dvorsky TomasCZE1968SemiceSemice
Z4535Dvořáková SimonaCZE1981Tria klub PoděbradyPoděbrady
M50158fidler václavCZE1978TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURKNymburk
M60149fousek JanCZE1963hořátevhořátev
M61 36Fučík JosefCZE1954Rohozec Amulet TeamDobrovice
M4037Fukal JakubCZE1988PoděbradyPoděbrady
M5038Graman MichalCZE1977PoděbradyPoděbrady
M40166Habrdle LadislavCZE1985Opolany 121, Lubice nad cidlinou 28907Opolany 121, Lubice nad cidlinou 28907
M4039Hejdrych LadislavCZE1982EXPONATIStruhy
M61 40Helmich MirekCZE1957Černí koněLysá nad Labem
M6041Hladeček IvanCZE1964Praha 10Praha 10
M6042Hnat JiriCZE1968NymburkNymburk
M5043Hodboď MiroslavCZE1974NymburkNymburk
M50146holman leošCZE1970Hokl klub Lužec nad CydlinouPardubice
M6044Homolka PavelCZE1963TO EUROPE PEKSPORTLouny
M5045Hora JiříCZE1975REGA teamPraha
M60145horáček PetrCZE1961Dexter Cycling
M3046Horký MichalCZE1990TETA TEAM NBKNymburk
M6047Horký PetrCZE1967TETA TEAM NBKNymburk
M61 48Horyna JiříCZE1952Nové Město nad MetujíNové Město nad Metují
JUNIOR9Horyna Vlastík CZE2005TJ Lokomotiva NymburkPatřín
M506Horyna VlastimilCZE1973TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
JUNIOR8Hospodka PatrikCZE2002GHOST TeamRožďalovice
M50137Houžvička MilanCZE1970GeneraliVojanova 1924,Lysá nad Labem 289 22
M4049Hrdlička JiříCZE1980HořátevHořátev
JUNIORKY50Hrdličková LucieCZE2001Mike Bike TeamČeská Lípa
M50162Hrouda JanCZE1978HořátevHořátev
Z46130hrubá HANACZE1973VT LipenceOBOŘIŠTĚ 143
M60141jadrný OldřichCZE1961cyklomaštale 2019Skřivany
M4051Jakeš MichalCZE1979NymburkNymburk
M4010Janata PavelCZE1983TJ Lokomotiva NymburkVlkava
M50144janda PavelCZE1969FerdynandPraha
M5052Janiš MartinCZE1976NymburkNymburk
M5053Janiš RomanCZE1972NymburkNymburk
M4054Javůrek LukášCZE1982PrahaPraha
M5055Jeník MartinCZE1971NymburkNymburk
M5056jirásek TomášCZE1973MTB HřiměždiceHřiměždice
M6057Kakrda TomášCZE1963PardubicePardubice
M40136Kapr JakubCZE1983GeneraliČeskobrodská 79, Praha 9
M6058Karkoška MilanCZE1968DNP OstravaPraha
Z4659Karkošková Jitka CZE1970DNPOstravaPraha
M301Kavalír JakubCZE1993KC Kutná horaKutná Hora
M6060Khek RomanCZE1967Kraken team DobříšMnichovice
M60156Knížek JindřichCZE1968DINGO Å lotavaNymburk
M5061Kopecký RomanCZE1978Kovanice 72Kovanice 72
M5062Kopřiva TomášCZE1976Tomáš Krtek Kopřiva Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav II
M61 63Koštýř ZdeněkCZE1953Z+DNymburk
M4065Kotlář FrantišekCZE1988SlatinySlatiny
M4064Kotlář VladimírCZE1986Pondělní dietářiBýchory
M5066Koudele PavelCZE1973Radim u KolinaRadim u Kolina
M4067Koželský TomášCZE1983Český BrodČeský Brod
M4068Královský JaroslavCZE1980TJ Viktoria RadimRadim
M6069Kroupa Milan CZE1967KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAMPoděbrady II
M3011Krupička VlastimilCZE1990TJ Lokomotiva NymburkOskořínek
M40138Křena MartinCZE1987GeneraliLysá Nad Labem
M5070Kubát JaroslavCZE1969NymburkNymburk
M6071Kubeš OtoCZE1964NymburkNymburk
M302Kubín MichaelCZE1993Rohozec Amix TeamJizerní Vtelno
M50132kurel jiříCZE1978bizoniKouřim
M60129LOJÍN FRANTIŠEKCZE1966VT LipenceROSOVICE
Z45172machačíková miladaCZE1977Bakov nad JizerouBakov nad Jizerou
M3072Málek MilošCZE1993PoděbradyPoděbrady
M4073Malý JiříCZE1980HroněticeHronětice
M5074Marek DavidCZE1975Agro KolínKutná Hora
M50171Martinec RomanCZE1971PoděbradyPoděbrady
M6075Martínek Dušan CZE1960Like Bike RasochyTýnec nad Labem
Z4676Martínková LibušeCZE1963Like Bike RasochyTýnec nad Labem
M5077Mašek MilanCZE1975dutikZvěřínek
Z4578Matoušková PetraCZE1978SKP NymburkNymburk
M5079Michálek Ladislav CZE1972Praha 10Praha 10
M5080Miškov PavelCZE1976TranetechnologiesPoděbrady
JUNIORKY81Musilová TinaCZE2004DDM PoděbradyPoděbrady-Kluk
Z45165Nešněrová VeronikaCZE1976cyklomaštale 2019Hrubý Jeseník
Z4682Nosková DanaCZE1964Z+KNymburk
M5083Novák RomanCZE1974Cyklistika NymburkPoděbrady
M4084Oupický LukassCZE1982Superior ČelákoviceČelákovice
M50151Pála VáclavCZE1975JOSKATEL TeamČeský Brod
JUNIOR160Pařez TomášCZE2004EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNKutná Hora
M40128Pelant MartinCZE1980Nymburk, KovaniceNymburk, Kovanice
M5085Petera KarelCZE1973Rohozec Amulet TeamMnichovo Hradiště
M3087Peterka JakubCZE1993Praha 4Praha 4
M6088Peterka JiříCZE1966Praha 4Praha 4
M5086Peterka MartinCZE1971Hradišťko IHradišťko I
M4089Petr OndřejCZE1979Lokomotiva NymburkNymburk
M6090Pinďák JiříCZE1960Oceloví letciÚvaly
M5091Pinkas MartinCZE1976SvémysliceSvémyslice
JUNIORKY161Pleskačová NatálieCZE2003EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNKolín 2
M403Pohl MiloslavCZE1981NymburkNymburk
Z4592Poncová VeronikaCZE1976Lysá nad LabemLysá nad Labem
M50167Pozler TomášCZE1976EDPoTEAM L.BohdanečLázně Bohdaneč
M5093Prchal TomasCZE1977PrahaPraha
M5094Procházka JiříCZE1970BTK EURO BIKE PrahaVšeradice
M504Rada JanCZE1977KC KUTNÁ HORAKutná Hora
M5095Remeš MichalCZE1971VšechlapyVšechlapy
M5096Rott PavelCZE1977PátekPátek
M4097Rous PavelCZE1981Staré Hradiště u PardubicStaré Hradiště u Pardubic
M3098Rybář JanCZE1998Šemberské StezkyKolín
M5099Rydval MichalCZE1974AC Sparta PrahaPraha
M60100Řehák JiříCZE1967eva.czMělník
M50101Sádlo JosefCZE1973KřinecKřinec
M40102Sádovský MartinCZE1980VlašimVlašim
M50152semanco radimCZE1976KC Kutná horaVelké Zboží
M50104Skála MilošCZE1978TřebestoviceTřebestovice
JUNIOR103Skála PavelCZE2003TřebestoviceTřebestovice
M6012Soukal FrantišekCZE1962TJ Lokomotiva NymburkKovanice
M50155stybor MartinCZE1974REVITALISadská
M50106Svěcený JiříCZE1971cyklomaštale 2019Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M50107Svítek JanCZE1974ÚvalyÚvaly
M50110Svoboda JanCZE1973Jestřabí LhotaJestřabí Lhota
M30108Svoboda TomasCZE1997SKC PečkyPečky
M60109Svoboda ZdeněkCZE1965PdyPdy
Z46111Sýkorová LíbaCZE1970PdyPdy
M50112Šafra PavelCZE1974Joskatel teamČeský Brod
M30134Šemlej TomášCZE1993HořátevHořátev
M5013Šemlej VladimírCZE1971 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURKHořátev
M50105ševčík pavolCZE1969cyklomaštale 2019sloupno
M50113Šída MartinCZE1970PrahaPraha
M505Šimeček LuděkCZE1977TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
JUNIOR14Šimeček MarekCZE2003TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
Z4515Šimečková Štěpánka CZE1975TJ Lokomotiva NymburkLoučeň
M60140štefán JiříCZE1964cyklomaštale 2019Nový Bydžov
M60168štefan petrCZE1966cyklomaštale 2019Nový Bydžov
M50142šulc jiříCZE1978ČelákoviceČelákovice
M30153talajka AndrejCZE1990C.B.T. DINGO ŠlotavaPoděbrady
M60114Technik PavelCZE1967PoděbradyPoděbrady
JUNIOR159tindel ŠtěpánCZE2001gapp-cabtechSadská
M60164trčka JanCZE1968Pavoučí Hnízdo
M40157typlt LubošCZE1979ELEVEN MERCEDES MITASSadská
M60115Urbánek PetrCZE1963SpořilovSpořilov
M50116Valenta SlávekCZE1969Kamenné zbožíKamenné zboží
M61 117Vančura MilošCZE1954Hisport TeamNymburk
M60154vanický MiroslavCZE1965TJ Lokomotiva NymburkNymburk
Z45131Verzichová AlžbětaCZE1981iNOVATiQBobnice
M30135Vinš Pavel CZE1989Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
M50118Vlček JanCZE1973Bike- Bělá pod BezdězemBělá pod Bezdězem
Z46119Vnuková JaroslavaCZE1951BSK racingDobřejovice
M50120Volf PetrCZE1970Agro KolínKrchleby
M50121Vosáhlo PavelCZE1975Bělá pod BezdězemBělá pod Bezdězem
M60150vosecký miloš václavCZE1962český brodčeský brod
M40169Vrba JanCZE1983FofrTeamHlízov
M40122Záhora VáclavCZE1981MartinovMartinov
M30123Zbýň MartinCZE1989PÅ™erov nad LabemBohdíkov
M50125zelený martinCZE1972Green 134Přelouč
M40148zíma JaroslavCZE1984GeneraliLoučeň
M50126žoha LiborCZE1978PoděbradyPoděbrady