60. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2017-10-21 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 578, men : 413, women: 165, MA: 159, MB: 118, MC: 87, MD: 28, ME: 15, MF: 6, ZA: 77, ZB: 54, ZC: 24, ZD: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [3] Wycliffe Kipkorir Biwott 1988 KEN Kenya 29:44.4
2 2 / MA [4] Joel Maina Mwangi 1985 KEN Kenya 29:46.2 00:01.8
3 3 / MA [6] Benard KITUR 1990 KEN Kenya 29:48.0 00:03.6
4 4 / MA [5] Nelson Kipkogei CHERUTICH 1989 KEN Kenya 29:51.0 00:06.6
5 1 / MB [7] Abdel Kabir Saji 1976 MAR Morocco 30:18.9 00:34.5
6 5 / MA [11] Dominik Sádlo 1995 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:48.0 01:03.6
7 6 / MA [10] Robert Míč 1992 CZE VSK Univerzita Brno 30:54.2 01:09.8
8 7 / MA [376] Pavel Kubričan 1983 CZE SAUCONY 31:21.5 01:37.1
9 8 / MA [14] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 31:30.7 01:46.3
10 9 / MA [589] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE run sport team 31:57.4 02:13.0
11 10 / MA [9] Vojtěch Hájek 1998 CZE SK NMMET 32:50.1 03:05.7
12 2 / MB [16] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 33:17.9 03:33.5
13 11 / MA [15] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 33:29.8 03:45.4
14 12 / MA [191] Jiří Leplt 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 33:30.1 03:45.7
15 1 / ZA [1] Stellah Jepngetich BARSOSIO 1993 KEN Kenya 34:07.8 04:23.4
16 2 / ZA [2] Christine Moraa OIGO 1986 KEN Kenya 34:14.9 04:30.5
17 13 / MA [18] Jan Žaluda 1998 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:18.1 05:33.7
18 1 / MC [101] Luboš Herel 1971 CZE Lesk Kolín 35:23.2 05:38.8
19 3 / MB [588] Daniel Kučera 1982 CZE Jihlava 35:25.2 05:40.8
20 14 / MA [8] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 35:32.0 05:47.6
21 15 / MA [61] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Páslerův statek Bischofstein 35:39.0 05:54.6
22 4 / MB [533] David Míšek 1978 CZE Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika 35:39.1 05:54.7
23 2 / MC [128] Bořek Jančík 1964 CZE Svartes Hořice 35:41.7 05:57.3
24 16 / MA [300] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 35:44.7 06:00.3
25 3 / MC [526] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:50.5 06:06.1
26 5 / MB [99] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 36:13.2 06:28.8
27 1 / ZC [13] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 36:29.1 06:44.7
28 17 / MA [449] Petr Bárta 2001 CZE Bárta Team 36:36.4 06:52.0
29 4 / MC [570] Jaromír Krejčí 1966 CZE SKI KLub Pastvinz 36:47.0 07:02.6
30 18 / MA [316] Tomáš Tyrner 1999 CZE Kasper Swix team 36:52.6 07:08.2
31 6 / MB [225] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE AC Pardubice 36:54.0 07:09.6
32 5 / MC [67] František Fajfr 1972 CZE Vencl-servis Žamberk 37:06.8 07:22.4
33 7 / MB [20] Tomáš Kašpařík 1975 CZE SK Přerov 37:20.2 07:35.8
34 6 / MC [125] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 37:32.0 07:47.6
35 7 / MC [581] Jiří Hrubeš 1968 CZE Srch 37:32.6 07:48.2
36 19 / MA [510] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE Vella Náchod 37:39.6 07:55.2
37 20 / MA [121] Vojtěch Hrůša 1999 CZE TJ Sokol HK 37:50.4 08:06.0
38 8 / MC [155] Jiří Klauz 1972 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 37:55.1 08:10.7
39 8 / MB [175] Václav Krmaš 1980 CZE SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:57.8 08:13.4
40 9 / MB [219] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 37:58.9 08:14.5
41 10 / MB [373] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 38:08.8 08:24.4
42 11 / MB [286] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 38:10.2 08:25.8
43 21 / MA [458] Jakub Divíšek 1999 CZE Svaz Českých Bohémů 38:13.6 08:29.2
44 12 / MB [522] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 38:21.1 08:36.7
45 22 / MA [52] Jakub Červený 1995 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 38:24.3 08:39.9
46 13 / MB [473] Martin Fišer 1976 CZE OCH ČK 38:32.1 08:47.7
47 9 / MC [292] Petr Suchánek 1972 CZE AC Obora Hvězda 38:35.5 08:51.1
48 14 / MB [596] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 38:45.6 09:01.2
49 10 / MC [601] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 38:46.0 09:01.6
50 15 / MB [567] Josef Doleček 1979 CZE Fort SMC 38:50.1 09:05.7
51 16 / MB [544] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 38:50.5 09:06.1
52 11 / MC [240] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 38:59.7 09:15.3
53 23 / MA [592] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 39:01.9 09:17.5
54 24 / MA [474] Josef Vančák 2001 CZE Lipí 39:04.7 09:20.3
55 25 / MA [469] Radim Novotný 2001 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 39:05.6 09:21.2
56 1 / MD [591] Milan Pešek 1960 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 39:07.1 09:22.7
57 17 / MB [378] David Štefl 1980 CZE AC Gomango Högner 39:15.2 09:30.8
58 18 / MB [475] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 39:18.5 09:34.1
59 26 / MA [307] Martin Šourek 1995 CZE VŠCHT 39:20.8 09:36.4
60 27 / MA [49] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 39:23.0 09:38.6
61 28 / MA [450] Martin Bárta 1998 CZE Bárta team 39:23.2 09:38.8
62 12 / MC [358] Enrico Fiala 1971 CZE PIMBK Modřany-KAMÝK 39:24.0 09:39.6
63 29 / MA [542] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 39:24.1 09:39.7
64 19 / MB [590] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 39:25.6 09:41.2
65 3 / ZA [585] Petra Sklenářová 1987 CZE AC MLadá Boleslav 39:26.0 09:41.6
66 30 / MA [93] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 39:27.5 09:43.1
67 20 / MB [338] Zdeněk Vojtěch 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 39:34.8 09:50.4
68 2 / ZC [586] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 39:40.1 09:55.7
69 2 / MD [65] Petr Eliáš 1960 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 39:40.9 09:56.5
70 31 / MA [605] Jan Staněk 1989 CZE Svrchované království Bohdašínské 39:47.8 10:03.4
71 13 / MC [387] Dušan Čížek 1971 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 40:19.0 10:34.6
72 21 / MB [92] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE Vella Team Náchod 40:24.1 10:39.7
73 32 / MA [543] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký Mládenci 40:34.3 10:49.9
74 1 / ME [202] František Mach 1950 CZE Ski klub Jablonec 40:35.7 10:51.3
75 22 / MB [280] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 40:35.8 10:51.4
75 33 / MA [568] Michal Šebek 1984 CZE Fort SMC 40:35.8 10:51.4
77 23 / MB [158] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 40:41.8 10:57.4
78 24 / MB [359] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 40:43.3 10:58.9
79 34 / MA [536] David Janouch 2000 CZE SK NMMET 40:44.0 10:59.6
80 35 / MA [166] Radovan Kovařík 1985 CZE Humbuk team 40:45.6 11:01.2
81 36 / MA [243] Martin Patzák 2002 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 40:48.1 11:03.7
82 25 / MB [43] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 40:48.5 11:04.1
83 3 / MD [258] Ondřej Prokop 1962 CZE ČAU 40:50.0 11:05.6
84 26 / MB [63] Michal Dušek 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 40:50.6 11:06.2
85 37 / MA [247] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 40:51.5 11:07.1
86 27 / MB [118] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 6 40:52.0 11:07.6
87 38 / MA [506] Tomáš Bohuslav 1991 CZE yolo band 40:53.0 11:08.6
88 39 / MA [366] Filip Pajkrt 2000 CZE Wikov 40:57.0 11:12.6
89 40 / MA [343] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon Team 40:57.6 11:13.2
90 41 / MA [294] Štěpán Sucharda 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 40:59.5 11:15.1
91 42 / MA [156] Patrik Kligl 1997 CZE SDH Běloves 41:00.4 11:16.0
92 43 / MA [411] Martin Cöger 1994 CZE Náchod 41:02.5 11:18.1
93 4 / MD [492] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 41:05.5 11:21.1
94 14 / MC [40] Luděk Broulík 1971 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 41:05.8 11:21.4
95 44 / MA [465] Štěpán Knapp 1996 CZE Bražecký mládenci 41:10.6 11:26.2
96 45 / MA [577] Marek Žampach 1991 CZE HUDY sport Pardubice 41:18.6 11:34.2
97 46 / MA [62] Milan Důrek 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 41:23.0 11:38.6
98 47 / MA [514] Ivan Kotlan 1999 CZE Náchod 41:24.5 11:40.1
99 48 / MA [45] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Pells Team Brno 41:27.0 11:42.6
100 49 / MA [468] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella team 41:27.9 11:43.5
101 28 / MB [72] Martin Firkušný 1982 CZE Smiřice 41:28.4 11:44.0
102 29 / MB [364] Michal Krtička 1973 CZE Wikov 41:29.5 11:45.1
103 5 / MD [192] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE run4fun 41:31.8 11:47.4
104 30 / MB [189] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 41:34.8 11:50.4
105 31 / MB [32] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 41:44.0 11:59.6
106 6 / MD [19] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony 41:50.8 12:06.4
107 50 / MA [483] Jan Antl 1983 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 41:54.9 12:10.5
108 4 / ZA [482] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:01.2 12:16.8
109 32 / MB [180] štěpán kubeček 1976 CZE Velké Poříčí 42:01.5 12:17.1
110 15 / MC [162] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella team Náchod 42:01.8 12:17.4
111 51 / MA [537] Jan Zástava 2000 CZE SK NMMET 42:02.6 12:18.2
111 1 / ZB [17] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 42:02.6 12:18.2
113 52 / MA [236] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 42:04.3 12:19.9
114 5 / ZA [275] Iva Rufferová 1983 CZE OOB TJ Turnov 42:06.4 12:22.0
115 16 / MC [377] Tomáš Pluhař 1972 CZE HK 42:07.4 12:23.0
116 6 / ZA [587] Eliška Štochlová 1989 CZE LAWI Sport 42:17.0 12:32.6
117 7 / MD [84] Petr Gdula 1961 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 42:18.1 12:33.7
118 53 / MA [505] Michal Presse 1991 CZE yolo band 42:18.7 12:34.3
119 54 / MA [122] Dušan Hůlek 2000 CZE MFK 42:19.8 12:35.4
120 55 / MA [354] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 42:21.8 12:37.4
121 17 / MC [365] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Wikov 42:25.1 12:40.7
122 56 / MA [226] Dominik Mojžíš 1997 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 42:28.7 12:44.3
123 33 / MB [153] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 42:32.5 12:48.1
124 57 / MA [356] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikov 42:33.7 12:49.3
125 34 / MB [360] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 42:34.4 12:50.0
126 58 / MA [256] Petr Prislinger 1984 CZE Náchod 42:36.7 12:52.3
127 7 / ZA [302] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE Hasiči Bohdašín 42:41.8 12:57.4
128 2 / ZB [457] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 42:42.0 12:57.6
129 18 / MC [229] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 42:45.4 13:01.0
130 35 / MB [209] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE První odzadu 42:52.3 13:07.9
131 19 / MC [342] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 42:56.1 13:11.7
132 20 / MC [499] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 42:57.1 13:12.7
133 59 / MA [305] Vít Šnopl 1999 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 42:57.2 13:12.8
134 60 / MA [574] Lukáš Hach 1984 CZE Praha 42:59.2 13:14.8
135 61 / MA [500] Jakub Jiráský 1990 CZE Yolo BAnd 43:00.9 13:16.5
136 62 / MA [513] JAkub Zítko 1999 CZE Náchod 43:05.5 13:21.1
137 63 / MA [535] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE cukrářství u Boháčů 43:07.8 13:23.4
138 36 / MB [397] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 43:09.0 13:24.6
139 21 / MC [464] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE AC Náchod 43:09.9 13:25.5
140 64 / MA [297] Petr Šedivý 1990 CZE www.testado.cz 43:10.9 13:26.5
141 37 / MB [114] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 43:18.1 13:33.7
142 38 / MB [355] Viktor Bubák 1974 CZE Wikov 43:19.7 13:35.3
143 65 / MA [261] David Ptáček 1988 CZE Lipí 43:20.9 13:36.5
144 66 / MA [148] Pavel Kalina 1986 CZE Třemošnice 43:21.2 13:36.8
145 39 / MB [600] Milan Žabokrtský 1974 CZE Chloumek 43:21.9 13:37.5
146 40 / MB [254] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 43:22.2 13:37.8
147 22 / MC [560] Petr Vašek 1971 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 43:25.2 13:40.8
148 8 / ZA [301] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 43:27.1 13:42.7
149 41 / MB [94] Jan Habr 1975 CZE Praha 3 43:27.4 13:43.0
150 67 / MA [30] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 43:29.1 13:44.7
151 42 / MB [53] Václav David 1974 CZE Smiřice 43:29.3 13:44.9
152 23 / MC [66] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 43:30.1 13:45.7
153 68 / MA [409] Petr Hornych 1987 CZE Hronov 43:34.2 13:49.8
154 69 / MA [37] Libor Blaha 1985 CZE Team Bedihošť 43:45.5 14:01.1
155 2 / ME [159] Zdeněk Kordina 1949 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 43:46.6 14:02.2
156 43 / MB [213] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Ohnišov 43:49.2 14:04.8
157 70 / MA [160] Tadeáš Koska 2002 CZE Dolní Benešov 43:52.2 14:07.8
158 71 / MA [534] Kryštof Schubert 1999 CZE SK NMMET 43:54.4 14:10.0
159 44 / MB [76] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Zewl Gang 43:57.9 14:13.5
160 45 / MB [480] Jaroslav Chytrý 1975 CZE čert team 43:58.7 14:14.3
161 24 / MC [64] Rostislav Dušek 1971 CZE DATALINE 44:00.3 14:15.9
162 46 / MB [311] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER 44:03.8 14:19.4
163 47 / MB [186] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 44:07.6 14:23.2
164 48 / MB [524] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 44:14.0 14:29.6
165 72 / MA [179] Petr Kubeček 1993 CZE Pro bro 44:18.9 14:34.5
166 49 / MB [455] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 44:19.7 14:35.3
167 73 / MA [238] Matěj Nývlt 1986 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 44:20.9 14:36.5
168 50 / MB [268] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 44:23.6 14:39.2
169 3 / ZB [278] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE Vella team Náchod 44:26.4 14:42.0
170 8 / MD [390] Tonda Tonda 1962 CZE DAK Dobrošov 44:26.5 14:42.1
171 74 / MA [249] Michal Pokorák 1983 CZE Digital Media Publishing 44:26.7 14:42.3
172 1 / ZD [204] Karla Mališová 1960 CZE Praha 1 44:31.2 14:46.8
173 51 / MB [59] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 44:31.8 14:47.4
174 75 / MA [244] Marek Paulů 1990 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 44:33.9 14:49.5
175 25 / MC [266] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE Ammann 44:34.7 14:50.3
176 3 / ZC [75] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE Náchod 44:35.4 14:51.0
177 52 / MB [529] Jan Prislinger 1982 CZE Praha 44:39.8 14:55.4
178 9 / MD [80] Petr Frinta 1958 CZE AC Náchod 44:49.9 15:05.5
178 53 / MB [242] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 44:49.9 15:05.5
180 76 / MA [394] Ladislav Tylš 1983 CZE Sokol Černčice 44:56.4 15:12.0
181 77 / MA [432] David Hoffman 2002 CZE Náchod 44:57.0 15:12.6
182 26 / MC [182] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 45:02.5 15:18.1
183 54 / MB [582] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 45:03.4 15:19.0
184 9 / ZA [102] Karolína Hermanová 1996 CZE Náchod 45:04.4 15:20.0
185 78 / MA [430] Pavel Matějka 1996 CZE MFK Trutnov 45:06.5 15:22.1
186 79 / MA [477] Roman Kosař 1999 CZE Náchod 45:07.9 15:23.5
187 10 / ZA [41] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 45:12.7 15:28.3
188 11 / ZA [332] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Inov-8 team 45:13.1 15:28.7
189 80 / MA [555] Lukáš Nývlt 1991 CZE TJ sokol Starkoč 45:14.1 15:29.7
190 12 / ZA [271] Anna Rohulánová 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 45:16.7 15:32.3
191 81 / MA [402] Vojtěch Vít 1998 CZE Sokol Starkoč 45:20.1 15:35.7
192 55 / MB [370] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikov 45:22.5 15:38.1
193 10 / MD [210] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE Hovrch 45:24.0 15:39.6
194 82 / MA [264] Michael Rázl 2000 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 45:26.1 15:41.7
195 83 / MA [284] Michal Schrötter 1993 CZE Náchod 45:26.7 15:42.3
196 56 / MB [428] Michal Čmelík 1973 CZE DGS 45:27.7 15:43.3
197 84 / MA [276] Jiří Rut 2001 CZE Ž3 Sport 45:28.0 15:43.6
198 27 / MC [199] Jiří Litoš 1969 CZE Pavlišov 45:29.1 15:44.7
199 4 / ZC [146] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 45:30.6 15:46.2
200 57 / MB [174] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 45:31.4 15:47.0
201 85 / MA [304] Václav Šlapka 1990 CZE Children Of Olymp 45:34.4 15:50.0
202 86 / MA [398] Michal Petr 2004 CZE INS ateliér Náchod 45:36.9 15:52.5
203 87 / MA [389] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 45:37.4 15:53.0
204 88 / MA [96] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Praha 45:39.3 15:54.9
205 89 / MA [502] Jan Balek 1983 CZE Malé Poříčí 45:45.5 16:01.1
206 11 / MD [456] Jan Štefek 1962 CZE Náchod 45:46.3 16:01.9
207 90 / MA [274] Daniel Ruffer 1999 CZE Náchod 45:47.0 16:02.6
208 58 / MB [594] Petr Bednář 1980 CZE Rezidence Vyšehrad 45:47.6 16:03.2
209 91 / MA [257] Martin Procházka 1988 CZE Kolín 45:51.0 16:06.6
210 28 / MC [150] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE Velichovky 45:51.5 16:07.1
211 59 / MB [82] Radek Fryba 1981 CZE Červený Kostelec 45:52.0 16:07.6
212 60 / MB [372] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE Wikov 45:53.0 16:08.6
213 29 / MC [403] Vladimír Kapucián 1963 CZE Sokol Starkoč 45:56.2 16:11.8
214 30 / MC [216] David McClurkin 1964 CZE Syllogos Marathonodomon Kritis 45:59.1 16:14.7
215 31 / MC [462] Leoš Simon 1970 CZE Náchod 45:59.7 16:15.3
216 61 / MB [270] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 46:09.7 16:25.3
217 3 / ME [87] Václav Goldbach 1950 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 46:10.0 16:25.6
218 13 / ZA [328] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 46:10.9 16:26.5
219 62 / MB [288] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 46:12.9 16:28.5
220 92 / MA [331] Lukáš Vlček 1985 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 46:14.2 16:29.8
221 63 / MB [112] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 46:16.2 16:31.8
222 93 / MA [448] Matyáš Falta 2000 CZE Náchod 46:18.4 16:34.0
223 64 / MB [368] Vilém Roško 1981 CZE Wikov 46:20.0 16:35.6
224 94 / MA [327] Martin Vítek 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 46:22.3 16:37.9
225 95 / MA [353] Jan Žák 1988 CZE Ž3 sport 46:23.1 16:38.7
226 4 / ZB [119] Kateřina Houžvičková 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 46:23.9 16:39.5
226 96 / MA [541] David Labík 2002 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 46:23.9 16:39.5
228 65 / MB [24] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 46:24.4 16:40.0
229 66 / MB [481] Martin Škoda 1975 CZE čert team 46:25.0 16:40.6
230 97 / MA [530] Lukáš Koděra 1994 CZE Praha 46:26.9 16:42.5
231 5 / ZB [181] Terezie Kubečková 1976 CZE sp police 46:27.1 16:42.7
232 6 / ZB [392] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 46:30.2 16:45.8
233 98 / MA [108] adam hoferka 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 46:30.6 16:46.2
234 99 / MA [337] Michal Vojtěch 1987 CZE Ž3 Sport 46:31.3 16:46.9
235 32 / MC [427] Martin Pešek 1967 CZE Náchod 46:34.1 16:49.7
236 4 / ME [597] Jaroslav Hák 1946 CZE Sokol Studenec 46:35.2 16:50.8
237 100 / MA [233] Luboš Nehyba 1990 CZE Slatina nad Úpou 46:38.1 16:53.7
238 14 / ZA [606] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 46:41.3 16:56.9
239 101 / MA [525] Radek Herzig 1988 CZE 4FUN 46:41.5 16:57.1
240 5 / ME [383] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 46:47.3 17:02.9
241 102 / MA [289] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 46:56.6 17:12.2
242 67 / MB [73] David Fišer 1976 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 46:58.8 17:14.4
243 103 / MA [558] Tomáš Zorvan 1992 CZE Armáda České republiky 47:08.9 17:24.5
244 104 / MA [379] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE Pro bro 47:14.7 17:30.3
245 33 / MC [422] Jan Sadílek 1967 CZE Bonbon Machov 47:15.2 17:30.8
245 105 / MA [90] Lukáš Habr 1985 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 47:15.2 17:30.8
247 34 / MC [374] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE Wikov 47:17.1 17:32.7
248 35 / MC [479] Petr Šimon 1968 CZE čert team 47:21.5 17:37.1
249 106 / MA [217] Tomáš Melega 1987 SVK Poprad 47:22.0 17:37.6
250 107 / MA [21] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Babí 47:22.5 17:38.1
251 15 / ZA [77] Simona Fojtíková 1988 CZE Trutnov 47:23.2 17:38.8
252 16 / ZA [347] Magdaléna Zárubová 1989 CZE Náchod 47:24.5 17:40.1
253 7 / ZB [165] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 47:26.6 17:42.2
254 12 / MD [177] Jaromír Křováček 1960 CZE TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové 47:27.6 17:43.2
255 5 / ZC [207] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 47:31.0 17:46.6
256 36 / MC [382] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 47:31.7 17:47.3
257 6 / ZC [293] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 47:33.6 17:49.2
258 6 / ME [396] Ladislav Domáň 1949 CZE Náchod 47:43.3 17:58.9
259 37 / MC [26] Libor Barthel 1970 CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 47:44.3 17:59.9
260 8 / ZB [429] Jitka Čmelíková 1974 CZE DGS 47:44.6 18:00.2
261 38 / MC [393] Roman Kocourek 1972 CZE Kravy-seanswear 47:47.5 18:03.1
262 39 / MC [498] Vladislav Cafourek 1968 CZE Kramolna 47:47.8 18:03.4
263 17 / ZA [578] Erika Kičinová 1991 CZE CAFé BAJER 47:57.5 18:13.1
264 68 / MB [326] Miroslav Vit 1977 CZE Praha 8 48:02.7 18:18.3
265 108 / MA [489] Honza Sedláček 2004 CZE Náchod 48:09.6 18:25.2
266 13 / MD [298] Jindřich Šesták 1956 CZE KKK Praha 48:11.8 18:27.4
267 109 / MA [255] Ondřej Pražák 2000 CZE Malé Poříčí 48:13.8 18:29.4
268 69 / MB [554] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 48:16.5 18:32.1
269 14 / MD [168] Aleš Králíček 1960 CZE SDH Kramolna NTC 48:19.1 18:34.7
270 110 / MA [303] Michal Škoda 1993 CZE STING NA s.r.o. 48:20.2 18:35.8
271 111 / MA [25] Jan Balcar 1990 CZE PS Náchod-Kamenec 48:20.8 18:36.4
272 70 / MB [137] Oldřich Jelínek 1973 CZE Hronov 48:24.6 18:40.2
273 71 / MB [538] David Sochor 1982 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 48:28.0 18:43.6
274 40 / MC [176] Luděk Křivda 1969 CZE Stárkov 48:28.6 18:44.2
275 9 / ZB [282] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 48:30.3 18:45.9
276 72 / MB [344] Jiří Vybíral 1981 CZE Praha 48:39.1 18:54.7
277 112 / MA [152] Michal Kaválek 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 48:41.1 18:56.7
278 41 / MC [553] Petr Jelen 1967 CZE Hronov 48:42.4 18:58.0
279 42 / MC [453] Pavel Mikuška 1964 CZE Slavoj Babí 48:44.6 19:00.2
280 10 / ZB [318] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 48:45.6 19:01.2
281 73 / MB [434] Štěpán Macura 1977 CZE JG Náchod 48:47.1 19:02.7
282 11 / ZB [227] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Tornádo Horní 48:52.3 19:07.9
283 18 / ZA [234] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 48:59.3 19:14.9
284 43 / MC [604] Michal Falta 1968 CZE LEVEL 49:00.2 19:15.8
285 113 / MA [548] Zdeněk Mudroch 2001 CZE Červený Kostelec 49:03.3 19:18.9
286 15 / MD [194] Michal Lichter 1961 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 49:09.2 19:24.8
287 16 / MD [493] zdeněk krajč 1954 CZE Trutnov 49:13.8 19:29.4
288 74 / MB [325] Václav Vencl 1973 CZE SPACE 49:16.2 19:31.8
289 17 / MD [171] Michal Králík 1962 CZE Hradec Králové 49:17.2 19:32.8
290 114 / MA [123] Martin Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 49:17.5 19:33.1
290 7 / ZC [431] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 49:17.5 19:33.1
292 44 / MC [223] Tomáš Míl 1971 CZE Sám sobě sponzorem:-) 49:17.9 19:33.5
293 19 / ZA [317] Michaela Ucikova 1990 CZE Šlemrgang 49:19.2 19:34.8
294 75 / MB [23] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 49:19.9 19:35.5
295 76 / MB [218] Jaroslav Melega 1974 SVK Poprad 49:20.2 19:35.8
296 77 / MB [400] Luboš Kampf 1981 CZE Holešovice 49:24.9 19:40.5
297 12 / ZB [163] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE Náchod 49:27.3 19:42.9
297 78 / MB [579] Jan košťál 1981 CZE Hořice 49:27.3 19:42.9
299 79 / MB [572] Martin Zárečný 1973 CZE Žacléř 49:28.0 19:43.6
300 45 / MC [501] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Pronax group s.r.o. 49:30.1 19:45.7
301 115 / MA [437] Martin Kejdana 1986 CZE Hello Kitty Team 49:43.8 19:59.4
302 116 / MA [551] Ladislav Hruška 1989 CZE HBN 49:45.2 20:00.8
303 46 / MC [433] Pavel Hoffman 1967 CZE Náchod 49:45.4 20:01.0
304 47 / MC [187] Zdeněk Kuna 1972 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 49:50.7 20:06.3
305 48 / MC [106] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE Symbio+ BMC 49:51.8 20:07.4
305 117 / MA [145] Tomáš Kábrt 1985 CZE Červený Kostelec 49:51.8 20:07.4
307 20 / ZA [105] Eliška Hlavatá 2002 CZE Odd. klub škola 49:52.3 20:07.9
308 118 / MA [540] Tomáš Grim 2003 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 49:52.9 20:08.5
309 80 / MB [68] Tomáš Felkl 1973 CZE Náchod 49:53.6 20:09.2
310 13 / ZB [69] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 49:54.9 20:10.5
311 81 / MB [33] Tomáš Bílek 1973 CZE Momovi 49:55.3 20:10.9
312 14 / ZB [203] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 49:55.5 20:11.1
313 49 / MC [421] Miroslav Ječmínek 1965 CZE Hronov 49:55.9 20:11.5
314 119 / MA [200] Lukáš Lukeš 1994 CZE Integraf running team 49:58.7 20:14.3
315 50 / MC [407] Radovan Pražák 1967 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 50:00.4 20:16.0
316 15 / ZB [267] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE Run4run 50:03.5 20:19.1
317 51 / MC [404] Milan Zelman 1970 CZE Sokol Starkoč 50:07.8 20:23.4
318 16 / ZB [472] Markéta Vítová 1982 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 50:13.3 20:28.9
318 120 / MA [239] Tomáš Nývlt 1983 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 50:13.3 20:28.9
320 17 / ZB [549] Sylva Mudrochová 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec 50:14.2 20:29.8
321 21 / ZA [384] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 50:17.7 20:33.3
322 121 / MA [511] Petr Vlach 1986 CZE Cowdog 50:22.8 20:38.4
323 7 / ME [595] Miloš Bednář 1952 CZE VEGETARIAN club 50:31.1 20:46.7
324 122 / MA [509] Jan Králíček 1986 CZE GARIBALDI 50:31.7 20:47.3
325 18 / ZB [103] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 50:34.2 20:49.8
326 8 / ME [406] Petr Ulich 1951 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 50:40.3 20:55.9
327 19 / ZB [413] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 50:43.1 20:58.7
328 82 / MB [245] Jan Peluňka 1973 CZE Praha 10 50:43.8 20:59.4
329 83 / MB [22] Jan Andrejs 1973 CZE Náchod 50:44.1 20:59.7
330 20 / ZB [34] Zdenička Bílková 1981 CZE Momovi 50:45.6 21:01.2
331 21 / ZB [442] Jana Stejskalová 1977 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 50:45.9 21:01.5
332 22 / ZA [523] Oluša Gajdošová 2001 CZE Červený Kostelec 50:48.3 21:03.9
333 22 / ZB [154] Eva Kirschova 1978 CZE Trutnov 50:48.9 21:04.5
334 23 / ZB [459] Pavlína Divišková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 50:49.7 21:05.3
335 24 / ZB [310] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE FARMET A. S. 51:01.0 21:16.6
336 123 / MA [593] Štěpán Křováček 1993 CZE TJ liga 100 51:05.5 21:21.1
337 84 / MB [126] Robert Janák 1973 CZE Praha 7 51:06.7 21:22.3
338 124 / MA [576] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 51:07.9 21:23.5
339 85 / MB [51] Martin Černý 1978 CZE TJ Lehovec 51:09.2 21:24.8
340 8 / ZC [38] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Liberec 51:10.3 21:25.9
341 125 / MA [424] Ondřej Beneš 1992 CZE Hronov 51:12.3 21:27.9
342 126 / MA [139] Ondřej Jerman 1992 CZE Žďárky 51:15.3 21:30.9
343 52 / MC [97] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 51:20.4 21:36.0
344 86 / MB [178] Milan Kubeček 1979 CZE Velké Poříčí 51:22.1 21:37.7
345 2 / ZD [100] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 51:25.5 21:41.1
346 53 / MC [113] Milan Holeček 1966 CZE Team Delfín 51:28.2 21:43.8
347 127 / MA [323] Ivan Vávra 1989 CZE Náchod 51:28.4 21:44.0
348 23 / ZA [438] Petra Lemfeldová 2002 CZE Hronov 51:38.1 21:53.7
349 87 / MB [381] Pavel Maršík 1978 CZE Konḿbajn Bražec 51:39.7 21:55.3
350 24 / ZA [133] Kateřina Janečková 1991 CZE Lipí 51:40.8 21:56.4
351 88 / MB [546] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 51:43.6 21:59.2
351 88 / MB [228] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Leskovec - Jadernička 51:43.6 21:59.2
353 128 / MA [494] Vojtěch Listoň 1993 CZE Náchod 51:45.3 22:00.9
354 18 / MD [81] Zdeněk Frunc 1959 CZE Červený Kostelec 51:47.2 22:02.8
355 90 / MB [339] Lukáš Vojtěch 1977 CZE Nahořany 121 51:49.8 22:05.4
356 9 / ZC [388] Daniela Šimková 1972 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 51:51.5 22:07.1
357 54 / MC [147] Jiří Kácovský 1967 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 51:55.8 22:11.4
358 129 / MA [285] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 SPORT 52:04.2 22:19.8
359 55 / MC [197] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška 52:04.7 22:20.3
360 3 / ZD [401] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE Sokol Starkoč 52:07.2 22:22.8
361 91 / MB [48] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE yes! 52:15.5 22:31.1
362 130 / MA [371] Lukáš Šrámek 1990 CZE Wikov 52:17.1 22:32.7
363 19 / MD [95] Luděk Hák 1955 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 52:18.3 22:33.9
364 25 / ZA [528] Aneta Požárová 1997 CZE Praha 52:19.0 22:34.6
365 92 / MB [583] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE Náchod 52:27.1 22:42.7
366 56 / MC [36] Jaroslav Bitnar 1971 CZE Náchod 52:27.4 22:43.0
367 93 / MB [252] Radko Pondělíček 1982 CZE SK Hořovice 52:29.2 22:44.8
368 57 / MC [478] Josef Matouš 1971 CZE nevyměknem 52:31.6 22:47.2
369 25 / ZB [44] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBETEAM 52:32.2 22:47.8
370 58 / MC [512] Erich zitko 1970 CZE zkopecdokopec 52:33.3 22:48.9
370 131 / MA [399] Tomáš Vinter 2000 CZE Hronov 52:33.3 22:48.9
372 59 / MC [527] Erik Krombholz 1971 CZE NE-ZÁVISLÍ 52:34.3 22:49.9
373 94 / MB [463] Lukáš Ott 1981 CZE Náchod 52:35.8 22:51.4
374 26 / ZA [441] Veronika Beková 1999 CZE Náchod 52:36.3 22:51.9
375 27 / ZA [491] Anna Zikmundová 1993 CZE Náchod 52:44.7 23:00.3
376 95 / MB [333] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 52:45.1 23:00.7
377 28 / ZA [599] Bára Osobová 2001 CZE Náchod 52:48.4 23:04.0
378 20 / MD [391] Jaroslav Hitschfel 1954 CZE 0 52:52.2 23:07.8
379 96 / MB [169] Michal Králíček 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 52:53.3 23:08.9
380 1 / MF [134] Vítězslav Jantsch 1935 CZE Eleven Run Team 52:55.6 23:11.2
381 26 / ZB [173] Žaneta Krejčí Václavková 1980 CZE #teamkrejci 52:55.9 23:11.5
382 27 / ZB [602] Eva Holemářová 1973 CZE Velichovky 52:57.4 23:13.0
383 28 / ZB [460] Zlatoslava Bernardová 1982 CZE Náchod 52:59.0 23:14.6
384 29 / ZB [329] Klára Vítková 1982 CZE Náchod 52:59.1 23:14.7
385 10 / ZC [375] Monika Jelenová 1972 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 53:05.2 23:20.8
386 97 / MB [552] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Harry 53:06.3 23:21.9
387 11 / ZC [138] Erika Jelínková 1972 CZE Nepolisy 53:07.0 23:22.6
388 2 / MF [55] Stanislav Doležal 1938 CZE BK Pardubice 53:07.6 23:23.2
389 4 / ZD [487] Zdeňka Říhová 1959 CZE Náchod 53:12.2 23:27.8
390 132 / MA [201] Lukáš Macura 1985 CZE Sranda Banda Sport Club 53:15.1 23:30.7
391 29 / ZA [565] Tereza Vítková 1989 CZE Ž3SPORT 53:18.9 23:34.5
392 133 / MA [385] Jiří Fiedler 2004 CZE TK Sport 53:20.8 23:36.4
393 30 / ZA [50] Veronika Čechová 1986 CZE Žďár nad Metují 53:21.3 23:36.9
394 134 / MA [557] Ondřej Balcar 1984 CZE Vrchoviny 53:23.4 23:39.0
395 12 / ZC [269] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE Bezstarostný běhodálové 53:26.8 23:42.4
396 30 / ZB [362] Běla Havlíková 1974 CZE Wikov 53:28.9 23:44.5
397 21 / MD [423] Ladislav Skulina 1956 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 53:35.2 23:50.8
398 31 / ZB [573] Libuše Betášová 1980 CZE Ruprechtice 53:37.3 23:52.9
399 32 / ZB [340] Diana Vojtěchová 1976 CZE Broumov 53:38.0 23:53.6
400 22 / MD [235] Josef Novák 1958 CZE NOVAKART.cz 53:40.4 23:56.0
400 60 / MC [130] Petr Janda 1967 CZE Šumperk 53:40.4 23:56.0
402 31 / ZA [496] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 53:41.8 23:57.4
403 32 / ZA [440] Zuzana Faberová 1997 CZE Hronov 53:46.6 24:02.2
404 135 / MA [185] Tomáš Kujínek 1998 CZE Machov 53:48.7 24:04.3
405 136 / MA [452] michal biederman 1985 CZE SHYBUJ.CZ 53:49.2 24:04.8
406 33 / ZA [503] Jana Jirásková 1991 CZE Náchod 53:50.7 24:06.3
407 137 / MA [486] Zdeněk Rejzek 1989 CZE SK svobodné dvory 53:52.1 24:07.7
408 61 / MC [60] Jindřich Drobek 1971 CZE No.9 riders 53:53.1 24:08.7
409 138 / MA [515] Adam Škoda 2002 CZE Praha 53:54.5 24:10.1
410 5 / ZD [345] Marie Vymlátilová 1961 CZE Kunčina 54:00.6 24:16.2
411 62 / MC [167] Zdeněk Král 1968 CZE Náchod 54:01.7 24:17.3
412 139 / MA [222] Martin Michl 1993 CZE YOLO BAND 54:03.0 24:18.6
413 140 / MA [221] Miroslav Michl 1991 CZE YOLO BAND 54:03.5 24:19.1
414 141 / MA [504] Filip Kosík 1992 CZE Yolo BAnd 54:04.9 24:20.5
415 142 / MA [531] Václav Výborný 1990 CZE Náchod 54:07.5 24:23.1
416 98 / MB [124] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 54:07.6 24:23.2
417 33 / ZB [127] Marie Janáková 1976 CZE Praha 7 54:09.0 24:24.6
418 143 / MA [507] Jakub Zíma 1991 CZE yolo band 54:10.1 24:25.7
419 34 / ZA [290] Eva Středová 1991 CZE Ostudě čelem 54:10.2 24:25.8
420 99 / MB [215] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 54:10.6 24:26.2
421 35 / ZA [98] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 54:16.3 24:31.9
422 23 / MD [550] Ladislav Hruška 1956 CZE HBN 54:19.3 24:34.9
423 34 / ZB [27] Dana Barthelová 1974 CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 54:21.4 24:37.0
424 63 / MC [380] Pavel Jurák 1965 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:28.1 24:43.7
425 36 / ZA [410] Marta Grzybek 1987 CZE Bialy Stok 54:33.2 24:48.8
426 37 / ZA [443] Andrea Michlová 1999 CZE KIGKIG 54:39.4 24:55.0
427 64 / MC [341] Miloš Voleský 1972 CZE MILDATEAM 54:40.4 24:56.0
428 38 / ZA [414] Markéta Šulcová 2001 CZE 54:41.7 24:57.3
429 3 / MF [136] Matěj Jelínek 1942 CZE Černilov 54:48.5 25:04.1
430 35 / ZB [412] Jana Zelenková 1981 CZE Žernov 54:49.3 25:04.9
431 36 / ZB [476] Monika Baráková 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 54:53.8 25:09.4
432 100 / MB [321] Martin Valeš 1974 CZE Velká Jesenice 54:55.3 25:10.9
433 101 / MB [330] Petr Vlček 1973 CZE Červená Hora 54:57.1 25:12.7
434 102 / MB [70] Jaroslav Fidler 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 54:57.8 25:13.4
435 13 / ZC [471] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE Náchod 54:59.2 25:14.8
436 103 / MB [357] Petr Dubský 1977 CZE Wikov 55:00.1 25:15.7
437 24 / MD [74] petr flašar 1954 CZE náchod 55:01.7 25:17.3
438 65 / MC [83] Miroslav Frýdl 1964 CZE Hradec Králové 55:06.1 25:21.7
439 37 / ZB [561] Nikol Bartošová 1975 CZE Hopsáček 55:19.2 25:34.8
440 66 / MC [490] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE SOKOL Karate Náchod 55:20.3 25:35.9
441 9 / ME [539] Vítězslav Hanousek 1952 CZE Korunka Běloves 55:21.2 25:36.8
442 67 / MC [250] jan Poláček 1968 CZE Náchod 55:24.7 25:40.3
443 14 / ZC [86] Alena Gloserová 1969 CZE Police nad Metují 55:28.5 25:44.1
444 104 / MB [151] Roman Kaválek 1976 CZE Dolní Radechová 55:30.7 25:46.3
445 39 / ZA [312] Jitka Truhlářová 1986 CZE Liberec 55:32.8 25:48.4
446 38 / ZB [71] Jana Fidlerová 1975 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ 55:36.5 25:52.1
447 68 / MC [313] Jiří Štěpán Truneček 1972 CZE FAMILY TEAM 55:39.9 25:55.5
448 105 / MB [386] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE poříčtí orli 55:46.0 26:01.6
449 69 / MC [435] František Sokol 1972 CZE Černožice 55:46.3 26:01.9
450 70 / MC [485] Zdeněk Rejzek 1963 CZE SK svobodné dvory 55:52.5 26:08.1
451 144 / MA [445] Jonáš Tvrdík 1997 CZE KIGKIG 55:52.7 26:08.3
452 40 / ZA [314] Jana Kateřina Trunečková 2004 CZE FAMILY TEAM 55:54.3 26:09.9
453 39 / ZB [246] Marie Peterková 1977 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:54.5 26:10.1
454 40 / ZB [566] Simona Klimešová 1982 CZE RUN4RUN 55:56.3 26:11.9
455 41 / ZB [144] Katerina Kabele 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 55:58.2 26:13.8
456 106 / MB [439] Karel Baborák 1981 CZE Česká Skalice 56:00.8 26:16.4
457 41 / ZA [142] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Pell´s Team Brno 56:02.9 26:18.5
458 42 / ZA [141] Pavla Jirásková 1988 CZE Česká Skalice 56:09.1 26:24.7
459 42 / ZB [183] Lucie Kučerová 1981 CZE Vysokov 56:10.1 26:25.7
460 43 / ZA [418] Michaela Koletová 1992 CZE Hronov 56:11.3 26:26.9
461 71 / MC [39] Pavel Brabenec 1966 CZE Liberec 56:14.1 26:29.7
462 145 / MA [488] Jan Dvořák 1985 CZE Zábrodí 56:15.2 26:30.8
463 72 / MC [419] Petr Koleta 1968 CZE Hronov 56:22.3 26:37.9
464 10 / ME [598] Jiří Kuřík 1950 CZE Orel Studenec 56:22.5 26:38.1
465 107 / MB [324] Miroslav Vejpustek 1982 CZE Praha 4 56:22.9 26:38.5
466 108 / MB [545] Martin Žďárský 1976 CZE Tsunami 56:24.5 26:40.1
467 44 / ZA [262] Barča Punarová 1996 CZE Náchod 56:26.4 26:42.0
468 43 / ZB [259] Šárka Prouzová 1979 CZE Jenštejn 56:34.9 26:50.5
469 146 / MA [352] Pavel jurišta 1988 CZE Velké Poříčí 56:37.2 26:52.8
470 44 / ZB [157] Alena Kolínská 1979 CZE Náchod 56:38.1 26:53.7
471 45 / ZA [273] Lucie Roupcová 1995 SVK Ž3 Sport 56:38.8 26:54.4
472 4 / MF [420] Jiří Libra 1937 CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují 56:40.3 26:55.9
473 147 / MA [405] Martin Rut 2003 CZE Ž3 Sport 56:47.1 27:02.7
474 148 / MA [211] Patrik Matejsek 1991 CZE elektrYkáři 56:49.0 27:04.6
475 46 / ZA [54] Michaela Davidová 2002 CZE Smiřice 56:51.7 27:07.3
476 25 / MD [85] Jiri Gloser 1956 CZE Glor Police nad Metuji 56:52.2 27:07.8
477 47 / ZA [547] Kamila Hanušová 1983 CZE Lhota pod Hořičkami 56:53.4 27:09.0
478 48 / ZA [277] Hana Rutová 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 56:55.7 27:11.3
479 73 / MC [361] Petr Havlík 1971 CZE Wikov 56:56.9 27:12.5
480 109 / MB [109] Dušan Hoferka 1977 CZE Nachod 56:57.5 27:13.1
481 110 / MB [308] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Nachod 56:57.7 27:13.3
482 149 / MA [237] Petr Novotný 1990 CZE elektrYkáři 57:00.3 27:15.9
483 74 / MC [461] Marcel Ducháček 1971 CZE Náchod 57:07.6 27:23.2
484 75 / MC [319] Roman Valenta 1968 CZE chodynka 57:09.3 27:24.9
485 6 / ZD [79] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 57:16.0 27:31.6
486 76 / MC [283] Jaroslav Seifert 1970 CZE Kingovi-IKEM 57:18.0 27:33.6
487 77 / MC [516] Petr Škoda 1970 CZE Praha 57:18.9 27:34.5
488 26 / MD [425] Štefan Havalec 1957 CZE Náchod 57:27.6 27:43.2
489 49 / ZA [395] Petra Šťásková 1984 CZE Sokol Černčice 57:35.0 27:50.6
490 78 / MC [47] Radim Cvrkal 1965 CZE Zábrodí 57:45.0 28:00.6
491 50 / ZA [208] Helena Martincová 1988 CZE Velké Poříčí 57:45.4 28:01.0
492 45 / ZB [467] Jana Karásková 1978 CZE Žďár nad Metují 57:45.6 28:01.2
493 150 / MA [29] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 57:47.5 28:03.1
494 111 / MB [367] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikov 57:59.4 28:15.0
495 151 / MA [580] Jan Kulda 2002 CZE HOCK 58:11.8 28:27.4
496 15 / ZC [253] Andrea Poštolková 1972 CZE Náchod 58:15.6 28:31.2
497 5 / MF [56] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 58:20.8 28:36.4
498 11 / ME [260] Jiří Pšenička 1946 CZE Pardubice 58:22.4 28:38.0
499 46 / ZB [111] Daniela Hofmanová 1975 CZE Hronov 58:40.0 28:55.6
500 51 / ZA [584] Eliška Štěpařová 1995 CZE Náchod 58:42.5 28:58.1
501 52 / ZA [287] Kamila Slavíková 1984 CZE Náchod 58:44.7 29:00.3
502 12 / ME [571] František Pohl 1949 CZE KO5 POlice nad Metují 59:00.0 29:15.6
503 152 / MA [193] Martin Lichter 1986 CZE Praha 59:02.0 29:17.6
504 7 / ZD [161] Eliška Kosková 1959 CZE Dolní Benešov 59:04.2 29:19.8
505 13 / ME [521] Jaroslav Kobližka 1950 CZE Běloves-Koletov 59:15.2 29:30.8
506 53 / ZA [129] Romana Jančíková 1997 CZE Hořice 59:23.9 29:39.5
507 8 / ZD [426] Hana Havalcová 1962 CZE Ještěrky Bučnice 59:29.5 29:45.1
508 9 / ZD [164] Ivanka Košťálová 1956 CZE Hořice 59:30.3 29:45.9
509 54 / ZA [495] Veronika Schumová 1984 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 59:36.9 29:52.5
510 112 / MB [417] Radim Ždímal 1974 CZE Pardubice 59:43.4 29:59.0
511 47 / ZB [335] Radmila Voborníková 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 59:46.7 30:02.3
512 48 / ZB [363] Jana Jelenová 1982 CZE Wikov 59:49.4 30:05.0
513 49 / ZB [369] Lucie Seidlová 1981 CZE Wikov 59:49.5 30:05.1
514 55 / ZA [291] Kamila Středová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 59:58.7 30:14.3
515 113 / MB [172] Petr Kralik 1977 CZE Nachod 01:00:01.7 30:17.3
516 27 / MD [336] ladislav vojtech 1956 CZE ceska skalice 01:00:03.6 30:19.2
517 56 / ZA [519] Michaela Škopová 2003 CZE Hronov 01:00:03.8 30:19.4
518 16 / ZC [58] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 01:00:05.1 30:20.7
519 14 / ME [135] Stanislav Jaroš 1950 CZE Bílá Třemešná 01:00:11.7 30:27.3
520 79 / MC [444] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE KIGKIG 01:00:11.8 30:27.4
521 80 / MC [214] Tomáš Mazáč 1970 CZE Mazáci 01:00:12.2 30:27.8
522 15 / ME [190] Vít Lelek 1950 CZE Čolek Team Červený Kostelec 01:00:22.4 30:38.0
523 57 / ZA [408] Veronika Pražáková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:00:27.1 30:42.7
524 10 / ZD [454] Jana Jiráková 1954 CZE Sokol Starkoč 01:00:28.0 30:43.6
525 17 / ZC [470] Marcela Tučková 1967 CZE Náchod 01:00:32.3 30:47.9
526 50 / ZB [299] Marcela Šichová 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:54.8 31:10.4
527 58 / ZA [248] Míša Pijáková 1993 CZE Ž3 Sport 01:01:00.1 31:15.7
528 59 / ZA [351] Martina Zocherová 1985 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:01:02.1 31:17.7
529 51 / ZB [143] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 01:01:03.0 31:18.6
530 60 / ZA [518] Tereza Šimková 1993 CZE Ž3SPORT 01:01:05.3 31:20.9
531 61 / ZA [115] Kateřina Hornychová 1998 CZE Hronov 01:01:05.5 31:21.1
532 62 / ZA [131] Nikol Jandová 2002 CZE Šumperk 01:01:14.6 31:30.2
533 63 / ZA [170] Lenka Králíčková 1989 CZE SDH Kramolna NTC 01:01:15.7 31:31.3
534 18 / ZC [132] Lída Jandová 1970 CZE Šumperk 01:01:18.2 31:33.8
535 64 / ZA [508] Tereza Vlachová 1986 CZE Náchod 01:01:20.3 31:35.9
536 65 / ZA [279] Ivana Řadová 1991 CZE Draci Trutnov 01:01:27.4 31:43.0
537 19 / ZC [350] Hana Zikmundová 1964 CZE Run4run 01:01:28.0 31:43.6
538 114 / MB [205] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Hronov 01:01:30.3 31:45.9
539 66 / ZA [265] Barbora Rejtharová 1990 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 01:01:39.5 31:55.1
540 81 / MC [415] Leoš Herman 1966 CZE Hermani 01:02:19.8 32:35.4
540 20 / ZC [416] Renata Hermanová 1966 CZE Náchod 01:02:19.8 32:35.4
542 115 / MB [28] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:02:23.5 32:39.1
543 67 / ZA [532] KAteřina Divišová 1990 CZE Česká Skalice 01:02:28.9 32:44.5
544 68 / ZA [563] Erika Rýdlová 1999 CZE Velké Pořičí 01:02:34.5 32:50.1
545 69 / ZA [241] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 01:02:47.1 33:02.7
546 82 / MC [484] Jan Antl 1963 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 01:02:52.5 33:08.1
547 70 / ZA [575] Tereza Baxová 1991 CZE NIKITA 01:03:20.2 33:35.8
548 83 / MC [436] Aleš Malvát 1964 CZE Náchod 01:03:22.0 33:37.6
549 116 / MB [451] Jakub Doležal 1974 CZE Hronov 01:03:35.3 33:50.9
550 71 / ZA [556] Pavlína Balcarová 1985 CZE Vrchoviny 01:03:45.0 34:00.6
551 72 / ZA [517] Šárka Peinlová 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 01:04:12.3 34:27.9
552 73 / ZA [120] Zora Hradecká 1988 CZE Hronov 01:04:15.2 34:30.8
553 21 / ZC [320] Dagmar Valentová 1967 CZE chodynka 01:04:46.7 35:02.3
554 28 / MD [140] Pavel Jílek 1956 CZE Mazáci 01:05:26.5 35:42.1
555 74 / ZA [206] Kateřina Manová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:06:09.7 36:25.3
556 52 / ZB [569] Markéta Kopčilová 1975 CZE run4fun 01:06:18.8 36:34.4
557 75 / ZA [57] Radka Dostálová 1989 CZE Česká Skalice 01:06:20.0 36:35.6
558 22 / ZC [104] Ivana Hlaváčková 1964 CZE Hradec Králové 01:06:22.9 36:38.5
559 153 / MA [447] David Lhotský 1996 CZE KIG KIG 01:06:25.0 36:40.6
560 154 / MA [446] Matyáš Tvrdík 1998 CZE KIGKIG 01:06:25.7 36:41.3
561 84 / MC [497] Josef Adam 1963 CZE Mazáci 01:06:34.6 36:50.2
562 155 / MA [188] Michal Kvasnička 1987 CZE Hradec Králové 01:07:39.4 37:55.0
563 156 / MA [195] Erik Linhart 2003 CZE Náchod 01:07:41.7 37:57.3
564 117 / MB [196] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 01:07:42.2 37:57.8
565 85 / MC [89] Daniel Grosman 1971 CZE BC Nová Trojka 01:08:15.2 38:30.8
566 53 / ZB [281] Zuzana Sadílková 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 01:08:15.3 38:30.9
567 86 / MC [559] Tomáš Kejzlar 1966 CZE Náchod 01:09:00.1 39:15.7
568 157 / MA [295] Tomáš Sýkora 1983 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 01:09:25.4 39:41.0
569 76 / ZA [564] Tereza Mědílková 1998 CZE 01:09:32.6 39:48.2
570 23 / ZC [562] Lenka Petrová 1972 CZE Hronov 01:09:33.6 39:49.2
571 54 / ZB [603] Drahomíra Faltová 1978 CZE LEVEL 01:09:35.7 39:51.3
572 158 / MA [78] Jakub Franěk 1985 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 01:10:29.6 40:45.2
573 6 / MF [466] Jiří Lanta 1934 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:11:46.3 42:01.9
574 159 / MA [107] Dominik Hlavatý 1986 CZE Jarozvěř 01:13:26.4 43:42.0
575 77 / ZA [42] Romana Březovská 1990 ETH Děčín 01:14:27.9 44:43.5
576 118 / MB [35] Jaromír Bílý 1973 CZE Přežiju to ?? 01:16:56.5 47:12.1
577 24 / ZC [231] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 01:19:57.0 50:12.6
578 87 / MC [184] Petr Kuchař 1969 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 01:23:35.7 53:51.3