62. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2019-10-19 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 613, men : 404, women: 209, MA: 153, MB: 114, MC: 85, MD: 31, ME: 13, MF: 8, ZA: 101, ZB: 61, ZC: 31, ZD: 16 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [599] ndiwa chepkurui sakong 1993 KEN kenya 25:57.5
2 2 / MA [623] mikola mevsza 1994 CZE 26:39.8 00:42.3
3 3 / MA [598] elijah mutuku wambua 1995 KEN kenya 26:40.1 00:42.6
4 4 / MA [596] Nelson Kipkogei cherutich 1993 KEN kenya 26:41.3 00:43.8
5 5 / MA [624] serhii shevchenko 1996 CZE 27:02.3 01:04.8
6 1 / MB [597] moses kipruto kibire 1981 KEN kenya 27:13.5 01:16.0
7 6 / MA [601] vladimír marčík 1995 CZE adidas Runners Prague 27:20.8 01:23.3
8 7 / MA [620] dmytro musiiatchenko 1991 CZE ostruw wielkopolsky 27:25.7 01:28.2
9 2 / MB [19] Pavel Kubričan 1983 CZE SAUCONY 27:28.9 01:31.4
10 8 / MA [10] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE RunSport/Salomon Team 27:32.7 01:35.2
11 9 / MA [379] David Foller 1999 CZE Czech wild runners team 27:47.1 01:49.6
12 10 / MA [2] David Plný 1993 CZE ENERVIT Team 27:48.1 01:50.6
13 11 / MA [580] Jan Pešava 2000 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 28:08.1 02:10.6
14 12 / MA [386] Pavel Hrdina 1988 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 28:32.6 02:35.1
15 3 / MB [12] Ladislav Kučera 1976 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 28:36.0 02:38.5
16 13 / MA [4] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 28:56.1 02:58.6
17 14 / MA [15] Jan Vetchý 1985 CZE ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 28:58.7 03:01.2
18 1 / MC [3] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 29:00.0 03:02.5
19 15 / MA [284] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE - 29:32.0 03:34.5
20 16 / MA [420] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 30:21.6 04:24.1
21 17 / MA [610] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:30.0 04:32.5
22 18 / MA [607] Michal Majoroš 1986 CZE MM Lanžov 30:34.0 04:36.5
23 19 / MA [396] Jiří Leplt 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:38.6 04:41.1
24 4 / MB [595] Pavel Kovařík 1975 CZE run4run 30:42.0 04:44.5
25 5 / MB [500] jan beran 1983 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 30:45.5 04:48.0
26 1 / ZA [579] Adéla Stránská 1991 CZE Inov-8 team 30:47.4 04:49.9
27 20 / MA [619] vít Doležal 1998 CZE TJ ac jičín 30:50.9 04:53.4
28 21 / MA [8] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 30:57.6 05:00.1
29 1 / ZB [7] hellen jepkogei kimutai 1982 KEN kenya 30:58.3 05:00.8
30 22 / MA [349] Daniel Ježek 2001 CZE Skauti 3. oddíl Náchod 31:12.2 05:14.7
31 2 / ZA [571] Prashuk Katsiaryna 1991 POL Achiles Leszno 31:16.0 05:18.5
32 23 / MA [190] jan šimůnek 2003 CZE iscarex team 31:20.5 05:23.0
33 24 / MA [587] Jiří kulda 2002 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 31:24.0 05:26.5
34 25 / MA [265] Antonín Staněk 2002 CZE SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 31:31.6 05:34.1
35 3 / ZA [618] maryna nemchenko 1996 CZE 31:35.5 05:38.0
36 4 / ZA [387] Martina Hrdinová 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 32:00.7 06:03.2
37 6 / MB [114] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 32:10.7 06:13.2
38 26 / MA [215] Filip Novák 2001 CZE RFOBL Team Rychnov 32:15.6 06:18.1
39 2 / MC [487] Petr Ulich 1968 CZE MT 32:18.2 06:20.7
40 5 / ZA [6] gladys jepkurui Biwott 1985 KEN Kenya 32:22.6 06:25.1
41 3 / MC [9] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:27.9 06:30.4
42 27 / MA [228] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 32:39.2 06:41.7
43 4 / MC [75] František Fajfr 1972 CZE Vencl servis Žamberk 32:46.3 06:48.8
44 28 / MA [377] Miloš Cvejn 1991 CZE Bražecký mládenci 32:48.0 06:50.5
45 5 / MC [529] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 32:58.8 07:01.3
46 6 / MC [55] František Buřil 1966 CZE Vidochov 33:04.1 07:06.6
47 7 / MB [166] Václav Krmaš 1980 CZE SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 33:08.4 07:10.9
48 2 / ZB [418] Marketa Maly 1979 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 33:16.5 07:19.0
49 29 / MA [403] Ondřej Paleček 2001 CZE RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. 33:18.4 07:20.9
50 8 / MB [589] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 33:18.6 07:21.1
51 30 / MA [227] Radek Petr 1985 CZE Králíky 33:19.4 07:21.9
52 9 / MB [291] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 33:22.2 07:24.7
53 7 / MC [144] Jiří Klauz 1972 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 33:29.3 07:31.8
54 8 / MC [167] Michal krtička 1973 CZE Wikov 33:38.3 07:40.8
55 10 / MB [505] Petr Polánka 1975 CZE Potu Sláva 33:38.4 07:40.9
56 1 / MD [367] Vladimír Vacarda 1959 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 33:42.3 07:44.8
57 31 / MA [394] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci 33:46.3 07:48.8
58 11 / MB [314] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 33:46.9 07:49.4
59 32 / MA [497] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 33:49.7 07:52.2
60 6 / ZA [407] Adéla Sádlová 2001 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 33:50.2 07:52.7
61 33 / MA [590] Radim Novotný 2001 CZE 33:50.8 07:53.3
62 9 / MC [119] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 33:57.3 07:59.8
63 34 / MA [391] Lukáš Kligl 1997 CZE Potrefený kachny 34:04.9 08:07.4
64 10 / MC [201] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint team 34:05.3 08:07.8
65 2 / MD [351] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC 34:07.4 08:09.9
66 12 / MB [328] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 34:07.7 08:10.2
67 35 / MA [93] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 34:07.9 08:10.4
68 36 / MA [122] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikov 34:14.3 08:16.8
69 37 / MA [81] Jan Florián 1994 CZE Kladno 34:31.2 08:33.7
70 13 / MB [583] Lukáš Dařbuján 1977 CZE Pardubice 34:35.5 08:38.0
71 14 / MB [83] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 34:43.3 08:45.8
72 15 / MB [321] Jiří Vlk 1982 CZE Vernéřovice 34:44.4 08:46.9
73 3 / ZB [13] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 34:44.5 08:47.0
74 11 / MC [46] Petr Brádle 1968 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 34:53.2 08:55.7
75 12 / MC [611] Milan Žabokrtský 1974 CZE Chloumek 34:57.6 09:00.1
76 16 / MB [230] Martin Pištora 1977 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 34:57.9 09:00.4
77 17 / MB [313] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE OlfinCar Trutnov 35:01.3 09:03.8
78 18 / MB [24] Jan Antl 1983 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 35:03.9 09:06.4
79 7 / ZA [390] Tereza Kalousová 1998 CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 35:05.7 09:08.2
80 38 / MA [372] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 35:06.7 09:09.2
81 39 / MA [577] Vojtěch Hrůša 1999 CZE TJ Sokol HK 35:06.9 09:09.4
82 8 / ZA [11] Markéta Zeiskova 1998 CZE Kasper Swix Team 35:08.9 09:11.4
83 19 / MB [345] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 35:13.2 09:15.7
84 40 / MA [432] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Police nad metují 35:14.5 09:17.0
85 20 / MB [221] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE Česká Skalice 35:18.4 09:20.9
86 13 / MC [94] Petr Habr 1965 CZE Žernov pro radost 35:20.6 09:23.1
87 41 / MA [95] Lukáš Hájek 1991 CZE Wikov 35:22.6 09:25.1
88 9 / ZA [290] Eva Richtrová 1993 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 35:26.8 09:29.3
88 21 / MB [353] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 35:26.8 09:29.3
90 22 / MB [352] Petr Košťál 1983 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 35:28.0 09:30.5
91 42 / MA [548] tomáš werner 1989 CZE Children of Olymp 35:29.7 09:32.2
92 43 / MA [70] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE Wikov 35:40.3 09:42.8
93 23 / MB [146] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 35:45.3 09:47.8
94 44 / MA [363] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 35:48.5 09:51.0
95 24 / MB [80] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 35:50.3 09:52.8
96 45 / MA [507] Matěj Prokop 1986 CZE Clovek levyt 35:53.2 09:55.7
97 46 / MA [258] Benjamin Sichrovský 2000 CZE Náchod 35:56.3 09:58.8
98 25 / MB [591] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 35:56.4 09:58.9
99 14 / MC [199] Jaroslav mazač 1968 CZE Wikov 35:58.1 10:00.6
100 47 / MA [570] Daniel Jeništa 1986 CZE Velké Poříčí 36:00.1 10:02.6
101 26 / MB [242] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 36:02.3 10:04.8
102 3 / MD [44] Milan Bláha 1957 CZE AF Křovice 36:07.1 10:09.6
103 10 / ZA [295] Lenka Tomšíková 1989 CZE Run4fun 36:14.6 10:17.1
104 27 / MB [249] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 36:20.6 10:23.1
105 48 / MA [26] Jan Balcar 1990 CZE PS Náchod-Kamenec 36:25.3 10:27.8
106 49 / MA [240] Luboš Rejmont 1989 CZE Harambe 36:31.9 10:34.4
107 4 / ZB [108] Lenka Horáková 1982 CZE Brno 36:33.2 10:35.7
108 28 / MB [104] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 36:38.0 10:40.5
109 50 / MA [38] Jiří Beneš 1988 CZE STETSON Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:40.5 10:43.0
110 51 / MA [59] Petr Čepelka 1986 CZE Run4Fun 36:41.7 10:44.2
111 4 / MD [207] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 36:42.3 10:44.8
112 52 / MA [342] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 36:44.5 10:47.0
113 11 / ZA [416] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 36:46.5 10:49.0
114 53 / MA [509] Petr Šedivý 1990 CZE www.testado.cz 36:47.4 10:49.9
115 54 / MA [28] Luboš Bareš 1989 CZE Wikov 36:48.9 10:51.4
116 5 / ZB [14] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 36:49.3 10:51.8
117 5 / MD [238] Ondřej Prokop 1962 CZE ČAU 36:50.1 10:52.6
118 15 / MC [425] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 37:00.0 11:02.5
119 16 / MC [586] Martin sláma 1968 CZE ČK 37:00.2 11:02.7
120 1 / ME [588] Miroslav Krupička 1953 CZE Jiskra 37:00.8 11:03.3
121 55 / MA [174] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 37:02.4 11:04.9
122 29 / MB [106] Michal Horák 1975 CZE COLAS CZ a.s. 37:02.5 11:05.0
123 6 / ZB [248] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE RunSport Team 37:06.5 11:09.0
124 17 / MC [152] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella team Náchod 37:15.5 11:18.0
125 56 / MA [617] Pavel Vlk 2004 CZE JOPECO 37:16.0 11:18.5
126 30 / MB [88] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 37:16.7 11:19.2
127 57 / MA [216] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AK Lomnice nad Popelkou 37:17.4 11:19.9
128 31 / MB [189] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM 37:17.7 11:20.2
129 58 / MA [133] Pavel Kalina 1986 CZE Třemošnice 37:18.3 11:20.8
130 32 / MB [530] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 37:20.0 11:22.5
131 59 / MA [600] Ivo Česenek 1987 CZE Náchod 37:24.0 11:26.5
132 1 / MF [578] František Krátký 1943 CZE Králíky 37:31.6 11:34.1
133 60 / MA [254] lukáš jílek 1990 CZE 37:34.1 11:36.6
134 33 / MB [141] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 37:34.2 11:36.7
135 7 / ZB [412] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE SK Babice / Inov-8 team 37:34.7 11:37.2
136 61 / MA [441] Jakub Hejzlar 2002 CZE Náchod 37:35.2 11:37.7
137 62 / MA [442] Martin Brejtr 2002 CZE 37:36.9 11:39.4
138 18 / MC [327] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 37:39.3 11:41.8
139 34 / MB [175] Lukáš Langenberger 1983 CZE Children Of Olymp 37:41.1 11:43.6
140 63 / MA [603] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 37:41.8 11:44.3
141 64 / MA [525] Jan Valášek 1985 CZE Hronov 37:42.1 11:44.6
142 65 / MA [478] Jan Fišer 1993 CZE PřF UK 37:42.2 11:44.7
143 66 / MA [503] David Labík 2002 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 37:45.7 11:48.2
144 35 / MB [37] Petr Beneš 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 37:47.0 11:49.5
145 67 / MA [376] Tomáš Bohuslav 1990 CZE YOLO BAND 37:47.9 11:50.4
146 6 / MD [5] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 37:52.1 11:54.6
147 12 / ZA [16] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Nahořany 38:03.5 12:06.0
148 68 / MA [256] Michal Schrötter 1993 CZE Náchod 38:03.7 12:06.2
149 69 / MA [627] Petr Hejčl 2003 CZE Provodov-Šonov 38:10.7 12:13.2
150 70 / MA [169] Petr Kubeček 1993 CZE ProBro 38:12.6 12:15.1
151 36 / MB [101] Miroslav Hejzlar 1981 CZE KOB Dobruška 38:14.5 12:17.0
152 71 / MA [179] Martin Magnusek 1987 CZE Náchod 38:16.0 12:18.5
153 37 / MB [605] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 38:17.3 12:19.8
154 72 / MA [449] Ondřej Hauschke 1987 CZE Continental Adršpach 38:18.6 12:21.1
155 38 / MB [561] Jaroslav kunrt 1975 CZE SK Dolar Hajnice 38:20.1 12:22.6
156 73 / MA [518] Jakub Zítko 1995 CZE náchod 38:20.3 12:22.8
156 7 / MD [241] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE AMMANN 38:20.3 12:22.8
158 8 / MD [397] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE Pivovar Miletín 38:23.5 12:26.0
159 74 / MA [563] Kamil Hofman 1996 CZE Náchod 38:23.7 12:26.2
160 75 / MA [324] Filip Vojtas 2000 CZE DYNAMO 38:23.9 12:26.4
161 19 / MC [446] Martin Baláš 1973 CZE Dolní Radechová 38:24.5 12:27.0
162 1 / ZC [18] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 38:25.0 12:27.5
163 76 / MA [251] Filip Saidl 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 38:25.5 12:28.0
164 39 / MB [45] Milan Bláha 1980 CZE FA Křovice 38:26.9 12:29.4
165 40 / MB [225] jan šimůnek 1982 CZE iscarex 38:30.2 12:32.7
166 41 / MB [134] Jan Kalvoda 1977 CZE Praha 9 38:33.7 12:36.2
167 9 / MD [73] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 38:36.9 12:39.4
168 77 / MA [527] Jiří Ullwer 1992 CZE Benfika 38:41.2 12:43.7
169 13 / ZA [581] Lucie Hejnová 1988 CZE OREL Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 38:44.8 12:47.3
170 78 / MA [455] David Hoffman 2002 CZE Náchod 38:46.0 12:48.5
171 79 / MA [452] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:51.0 12:53.5
172 42 / MB [488] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 38:55.6 12:58.1
173 80 / MA [371] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 38:57.4 12:59.9
174 81 / MA [217] Matěj Nývlt 1986 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 38:59.4 13:01.9
175 43 / MB [542] Petr Štencl 1975 CZE 39:01.0 13:03.5
175 82 / MA [310] Ivan Vávra 1989 CZE Náchod 39:01.0 13:03.5
177 8 / ZB [606] Martina Majorošová 1984 CZE MM Lanžov 39:02.9 13:05.4
177 83 / MA [162] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 39:02.9 13:05.4
179 14 / ZA [211] Edita Moudrá 1986 CZE Praha 39:03.4 13:05.9
180 9 / ZB [50] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 39:04.6 13:07.1
181 84 / MA [275] petr ševců 1989 CZE Wikov 39:05.3 13:07.8
182 20 / MC [491] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 39:08.9 13:11.4
183 44 / MB [263] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 39:12.7 13:15.2
184 2 / ZC [17] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 39:16.2 13:18.7
185 15 / ZA [61] Kateřina Černíková 1989 CZE Cyklo Tony 39:19.1 13:21.6
186 85 / MA [539] Jan Sedlaček 2004 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 39:21.9 13:24.4
187 16 / ZA [40] Iva Benešová 1987 CZE Run4fun Hradec Králové 39:27.3 13:29.8
188 17 / ZA [344] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 39:27.5 13:30.0
189 10 / MD [292] Petr Tichý 1964 CZE Proxion s.r.o. 39:27.7 13:30.2
190 21 / MC [128] Aleš Junek 1974 CZE 39:29.5 13:32.0
191 22 / MC [271] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikov 39:32.2 13:34.7
192 23 / MC [236] Radovan Pražák 1967 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 39:33.5 13:36.0
193 11 / MD [332] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE Wikov 39:34.5 13:37.0
194 45 / MB [121] Viktor Jančík 1981 CZE Albi 39:36.3 13:38.8
195 46 / MB [193] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Run4run 39:38.5 13:41.0
196 18 / ZA [602] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 39:40.3 13:42.8
197 10 / ZB [279] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 39:41.5 13:44.0
198 19 / ZA [531] Lucie Hladíková 1990 CZE SDH Nahořany 39:44.6 13:47.1
199 86 / MA [523] Jan Vršek 2002 CZE 39:46.7 13:49.2
200 24 / MC [194] Václav Matuška 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 39:48.0 13:50.5
201 1 / ZD [272] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 39:50.1 13:52.6
202 12 / MD [165] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC GoMango Hogner 39:51.8 13:54.3
203 25 / MC [164] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 39:52.5 13:55.0
204 87 / MA [381] Matěj Hejl 1987 CZE Continental Adršpach 39:54.4 13:56.9
205 47 / MB [534] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 39:55.7 13:58.2
206 88 / MA [91] Lukáš Habr 1985 CZE DZS Náchod 39:57.2 13:59.7
207 26 / MC [234] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 39:58.5 14:01.0
208 48 / MB [36] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 40:00.6 14:03.1
209 20 / ZA [466] Klára Přibylová 1988 CZE Fitmami Náchod 40:04.4 14:06.9
210 89 / MA [389] Jakub Jiráský 1990 CZE YOLO BAND 40:11.1 14:13.6
211 11 / ZB [364] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 40:11.3 14:13.8
212 49 / MB [273] Jaroslav Suchý 1981 CZE Krabčice 40:12.2 14:14.7
213 90 / MA [138] Tomáš Kašpar 1997 CZE Albi 40:13.7 14:16.2
214 91 / MA [493] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE ProBro 40:17.0 14:19.5
215 13 / MD [575] Jiří Langr 1957 CZE Třebnouševes 40:29.4 14:31.9
216 2 / ME [621] Miroslav Pullman 1950 CZE Jablonc nad Nisou 40:30.3 14:32.8
217 12 / ZB [460] Tereyie Kalousová 1981 CZE Mattoni Freerun Náchod Běloves 40:37.4 14:39.9
218 50 / MB [470] Jan Martinec 1983 CZE Náchod 40:38.1 14:40.6
219 14 / MD [308] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Klub Upice 40:39.5 14:42.0
220 92 / MA [373] Tomáš Bartoš 1995 CZE Dobruška 40:39.7 14:42.2
221 93 / MA [409] Zdeněk Šimek 1992 CZE Dolní Benešov 40:40.4 14:42.9
222 3 / ZC [250] Radana Sádlová 1974 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 40:42.2 14:44.7
223 27 / MC [453] Jiří Nigrin 1973 CZE SOKOL OTOVICE 40:45.6 14:48.1
224 2 / ZD [126] Zdeňka Jonášová 1964 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 40:48.5 14:51.0
225 21 / ZA [558] karolína hermanová 1988 CZE Mopse 40:49.6 14:52.1
226 28 / MC [105] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 40:52.5 14:55.0
227 3 / ME [148] Zdeněk Kordina 1949 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 40:54.8 14:57.3
228 51 / MB [369] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 40:54.9 14:57.4
229 4 / ZC [79] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 40:55.5 14:58.0
230 94 / MA [226] Adam Zika 1989 CZE ž3 sport 40:57.5 15:00.0
231 52 / MB [192] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE Krásná Hora nad Vltavou 41:00.4 15:02.9
232 53 / MB [417] Kuba Mertlík 1982 CZE Občerstvení Na Špalkách 41:03.1 15:05.6
232 53 / MB [223] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:03.1 15:05.6
234 95 / MA [326] Štěpán Vokoun 2002 CZE Bělá pod Bezdězem 41:05.4 15:07.9
235 29 / MC [239] Ondřej Prokop 1969 CZE Náchod 41:05.7 15:08.2
236 55 / MB [322] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 41:08.1 15:10.6
237 13 / ZB [481] Kateřina Petrová 1982 CZE Praha 41:09.8 15:12.3
238 96 / MA [341] Jan Žák 1988 CZE Ž3 sport 41:11.7 15:14.2
239 22 / ZA [458] Barbora Šípková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 41:11.8 15:14.3
240 56 / MB [244] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 41:13.6 15:16.1
241 23 / ZA [366] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 41:21.8 15:24.3
242 5 / ZC [78] Iveta Filipcová 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:22.3 15:24.8
243 30 / MC [347] Tomáš Felkl 1973 CZE Náchod 41:26.7 15:29.2
244 97 / MA [298] Lukáš Troníček 1999 CZE Praha 3 41:27.4 15:29.9
245 4 / ME [414] Ladislav Domáň 1949 CZE Vella Náchod 41:29.0 15:31.5
246 24 / ZA [546] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 41:30.8 15:33.3
247 14 / ZB [145] Ivana Kleinová 1981 CZE SDH Velké Poříčí 41:32.7 15:35.2
248 98 / MA [235] Ondřej Pražák 2000 CZE Malé Poříčí 41:35.9 15:38.4
249 57 / MB [448] Martin Klimeš 1976 CZE Continental Adršpach 41:36.2 15:38.7
250 99 / MA [565] Martin Ilšner 2004 CZE Náchod 41:36.6 15:39.1
251 15 / ZB [155] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 41:37.9 15:40.4
252 15 / MD [158] Aleš Králíček 1960 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 41:39.5 15:42.0
253 31 / MC [626] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE TJ Velichovky 41:42.3 15:44.8
254 32 / MC [467] David Bubák 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 41:43.4 15:45.9
255 16 / ZB [343] Aneta Žďárská 1984 CZE run4run 41:44.6 15:47.1
256 33 / MC [208] PETR MILFAIT 1971 CZE MIMI FANCLUB OSTRAVA 41:47.3 15:49.8
257 34 / MC [454] Pavel Hoffman 1967 CZE hoffíci 41:48.7 15:51.2
258 6 / ZC [380] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 41:56.7 15:59.2
259 58 / MB [103] adam hoferka 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 41:56.8 15:59.3
260 25 / ZA [355] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 41:58.2 16:00.7
261 17 / ZB [52] Alena Březinová 1979 CZE run4run 41:58.3 16:00.8
262 59 / MB [498] Michal Čermák 1980 CZE Náchod 41:58.5 16:01.0
263 35 / MC [398] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 42:00.0 16:02.5
263 7 / ZC [399] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 42:00.0 16:02.5
265 60 / MB [56] Filip Cír 1983 CZE Česká Skalice 42:01.2 16:03.7
266 16 / MD [200] David McClurkin 1964 CZE Hozený tyčky 42:02.4 16:04.9
267 61 / MB [480] Emanuel Petr 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 42:03.7 16:06.2
268 62 / MB [489] Jiří Svoboda 1981 CZE Náchod 42:05.1 16:07.6
269 36 / MC [261] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Vella team Náchod 42:05.5 16:08.0
270 100 / MA [545] Jan Kotyza 1985 CZE 42:09.9 16:12.4
271 101 / MA [89] Michal Gult 1985 CZE Wikov 42:12.9 16:15.4
272 102 / MA [444] Josef Kůst 1997 CZE bamball.cz 42:15.8 16:18.3
273 18 / ZB [140] Lenka Kazdová 1981 CZE Praha 42:16.2 16:18.7
274 103 / MA [616] Matěj Němec 1987 CZE Červený Kostelec 42:16.8 16:19.3
275 63 / MB [277] Petr Šíl 1976 CZE tRUtNov 42:17.0 16:19.5
276 104 / MA [31] Vojtěch Bartoň 2001 CZE Hronov 42:17.5 16:20.0
277 37 / MC [517] Slawek Duchacz 1972 POL KKZK 42:19.1 16:21.6
278 26 / ZA [608] Zuzana Sedláčková 2003 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 42:21.1 16:23.6
279 38 / MC [311] Václav Vencl 1973 CZE SPACE 42:23.9 16:26.4
280 39 / MC [178] PETR MACEK 1968 CZE KAMAPETR 42:26.2 16:28.7
281 40 / MC [515] Miroslav Ječmínek 1965 CZE erika copy shop 42:27.9 16:30.4
282 41 / MC [451] Martin Polák 1971 CZE Continetal Adršpach 42:32.3 16:34.8
283 105 / MA [247] Jiří Rut 2001 CZE HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 42:34.0 16:36.5
284 42 / MC [224] Jan Peluňka 1973 CZE Praha 10 42:34.8 16:37.3
285 43 / MC [526] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 42:37.4 16:39.9
286 27 / ZA [109] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 42:38.4 16:40.9
287 44 / MC [375] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 42:40.7 16:43.2
288 106 / MA [92] Jan Habr 1987 CZE DZS Náchod 42:43.8 16:46.3
289 45 / MC [96] Radek Hakl 1969 CZE Loudalové 42:46.3 16:48.8
290 107 / MA [115] Daniel Huaman 1995 CZE gryzzly 42:50.0 16:52.5
291 28 / ZA [71] Klára Dundrová 1994 CZE ZA ČOKOLÁDU 42:53.8 16:56.3
292 108 / MA [264] Michal Soldán 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 42:55.6 16:58.1
293 46 / MC [427] Václav Navrátil 1970 CZE 42:58.9 17:01.4
294 64 / MB [304] Jiří Vajsar 1977 CZE Stvořitel 43:01.3 17:03.8
295 19 / ZB [346] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 43:01.7 17:04.2
296 65 / MB [320] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 43:05.7 17:08.2
297 20 / ZB [147] Monika Kolisková 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 43:06.6 17:09.1
298 21 / ZB [305] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 43:07.4 17:09.9
299 8 / ZC [67] Pavlina Divíšková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 43:12.6 17:15.1
300 9 / ZC [246] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE Draci Trutnov 43:13.8 17:16.3
301 66 / MB [393] Jakub košťál 1984 CZE HOŘICE / www.jakubkostal.cz 43:16.5 17:19.0
302 47 / MC [49] Jan Brož 1968 CZE Náměrka 43:17.3 17:19.8
303 109 / MA [479] Martin Müller 1993 CZE Náchod 43:20.0 17:22.5
304 67 / MB [415] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 43:21.6 17:24.1
305 48 / MC [170] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 43:23.3 17:25.8
306 110 / MA [233] Radek Musil 1989 CZE 43:28.5 17:31.0
307 29 / ZA [330] Adéla Vymlátilová 1991 CZE Moravská Třebová 43:29.5 17:32.0
308 111 / MA [438] Tomáš Cvejn 2003 CZE Náchod 43:32.0 17:34.5
309 30 / ZA [232] Anna Richtrová 1991 CZE 43:32.6 17:35.1
310 112 / MA [280] Michal Škoda 1993 CZE Náchod 43:37.7 17:40.2
311 49 / MC [231] Jan Poláček 1968 CZE Náchod 43:43.1 17:45.6
312 68 / MB [437] Pavel Čermák 1979 CZE Náchod 43:45.0 17:47.5
313 69 / MB [584] Jiří Lamka 1978 CZE Praha 43:47.9 17:50.4
314 31 / ZA [402] Veronika Nyklickova 2005 CZE BKL Machov 43:49.2 17:51.7
315 10 / ZC [210] Jana Mosiurczáková 1974 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 43:49.5 17:52.0
315 32 / ZA [296] Veronika Tribučková 1985 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 43:49.5 17:52.0
317 70 / MB [484] Vladimir Zeleny 1976 CZE SDH Běloves 43:50.4 17:52.9
318 113 / MA [84] Petr Glos 1987 CZE Nová Paka 43:52.4 17:54.9
319 114 / MA [337] Jiří Zelený 1990 CZE Greenteam 43:52.6 17:55.1
320 115 / MA [293] Vladimír Tichý 1993 CZE FIM Hradec Králové 43:55.6 17:58.1
321 50 / MC [270] Jaroslav Studnička 1970 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 43:55.8 17:58.3
322 33 / ZA [609] Adéla Breitrová 2002 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 43:56.4 17:58.9
323 51 / MC [97] Roman Haláček 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 43:56.7 17:59.2
324 116 / MA [401] Patrik Mitterwald 2007 CZE Ski Police 43:57.3 17:59.8
325 52 / MC [259] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE AC Náchod 44:00.9 18:03.4
326 117 / MA [469] Marek Sodomka 1998 GBR Náchod 44:01.9 18:04.4
327 71 / MB [25] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 44:07.6 18:10.1
328 3 / ZD [408] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 44:09.1 18:11.6
329 53 / MC [413] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE Poříčští orli 44:15.7 18:18.2
330 22 / ZB [252] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 44:19.3 18:21.8
331 54 / MC [549] Petr jelen 1967 CZE Hronov 44:23.7 18:26.2
332 72 / MB [514] Marcel Kozák 1976 CZE Náchod 44:26.4 18:28.9
333 118 / MA [426] Michal Biederman 1985 CZE Shybuj.cz 44:26.7 18:29.2
334 23 / ZB [222] Linda Paslerová 1976 CZE Ženy v běhu 44:26.8 18:29.3
335 24 / ZB [361] Radka Skládalová 1975 CZE ŽENY V BĚHU 44:27.7 18:30.2
336 25 / ZB [153] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE run4run 44:29.7 18:32.2
337 55 / MC [506] Leoš Šimon 1970 CZE Náchod 44:32.9 18:35.4
338 26 / ZB [42] Kateřina Beranová 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 44:34.5 18:37.0
339 119 / MA [356] Martin Michl 1993 CZE Náchod 44:39.6 18:42.1
340 120 / MA [357] Miroslav Michl 1991 CZE Náchod 44:39.9 18:42.4
341 56 / MC [289] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE Wikov 44:41.7 18:44.2
342 121 / MA [566] Josef Čmelík 2006 CZE Rádlo 44:42.2 18:44.7
343 17 / MD [180] Milan Magnusek 1961 CZE SK Smrčina 44:43.3 18:45.8
344 73 / MB [301] Michal Týfa 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 44:45.0 18:47.5
345 122 / MA [431] Jonáš Tvrdík 1997 CZE KIGKIG 44:48.2 18:50.7
346 11 / ZC [419] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Mttoni Freerun Liberec 44:48.9 18:51.4
347 5 / ME [592] Jaroslav Hák 1946 CZE Sokol Studenec 44:50.5 18:53.0
348 74 / MB [339] Michal Zoubek 1976 CZE ERIKA COPY SHOP 44:51.1 18:53.6
349 27 / ZB [317] Klára Vítková 1982 CZE run4run 44:52.1 18:54.6
350 123 / MA [22] Lukáš Šrámek 1990 CZE Wikov 44:52.7 18:55.2
351 75 / MB [421] Daniel Vlach 1981 CZE Elektroprojekce Vlach 44:52.9 18:55.4
352 12 / ZC [567] Jitka Čmelíková 1974 CZE Rádlo 44:54.9 18:57.4
353 124 / MA [547] lukáš stuchlík 2006 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 44:56.9 18:59.4
354 76 / MB [613] Martin Noval 1980 CZE 44:57.4 18:59.9
355 57 / MC [307] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 44:58.1 19:00.6
356 34 / ZA [132] Karolína Kalecká 1990 CZE Praha 45:01.5 19:04.0
357 28 / ZB [445] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 45:03.5 19:06.0
358 29 / ZB [532] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 45:08.8 19:11.3
359 77 / MB [57] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE SK Ďáblice 45:13.3 19:15.8
360 125 / MA [513] Petr May 1985 CZE Bezděkov nad metují 45:14.5 19:17.0
361 35 / ZA [465] martina Faltýnková 1992 CZE Fitmami Náchod 45:16.6 19:19.1
362 78 / MB [287] Radim Štarha 1980 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 45:25.8 19:28.3
363 79 / MB [535] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Praha 45:29.2 19:31.7
364 36 / ZA [257] Zuzana Schusterová 1996 CZE Hronov 45:30.2 19:32.7
365 37 / ZA [334] Vendula Závorková 1996 CZE Wikov 45:34.8 19:37.3
366 126 / MA [593] Tomáš Melega 1987 SVK Poprad 45:37.3 19:39.8
367 13 / ZC [187] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 45:37.6 19:40.1
368 80 / MB [477] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Amálka 45:40.4 19:42.9
369 6 / ME [374] Miloš Bednář 1952 CZE Vegetarian Club 45:42.6 19:45.1
370 38 / ZA [456] Anna Vanclová 2002 CZE Náchod 45:43.2 19:45.7
371 30 / ZB [382] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 45:44.4 19:46.9
372 39 / ZA [459] Nikola Siegelová 1991 CZE 45:48.6 19:51.1
372 18 / MD [205] Pavel Mikuška 1964 CZE Slavoj Babí 45:48.6 19:51.1
374 58 / MC [21] Jan Andrejs 1973 CZE Náchod 45:50.9 19:53.4
375 127 / MA [255] Šimon Schrötter 2000 CZE Hronov 45:53.3 19:55.8
376 81 / MB [77] Martin Fidler 1981 CZE Elektro Viola s.r.o 45:53.4 19:55.9
377 59 / MC [569] Michal Čmelík 1973 CZE Rádlo 45:54.0 19:56.5
378 31 / ZB [294] Jolana Tojnarová 1982 CZE J and M 45:56.1 19:58.6
379 14 / ZC [195] Jana Matušková 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 45:58.5 20:01.0
380 32 / ZB [98] Lada Hanušová 1981 CZE Náchod 45:59.1 20:01.6
381 82 / MB [333] David Wolczyk 1983 CZE Brno 46:02.8 20:05.3
382 19 / MD [496] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Pronax group s.r.o. 46:05.0 20:07.5
383 33 / ZB [457] Markéta Vítová 1982 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 46:09.0 20:11.5
384 83 / MB [100] Pavel Hanzl 1978 CZE Prkenice 46:11.9 20:14.4
385 128 / MA [137] Jáchym Karlík 2005 CZE Vysoká Srbská 46:12.3 20:14.8
386 40 / ZA [268] Kateřina Stehlíková 1995 CZE Náchod 46:12.5 20:15.0
387 34 / ZB [338] Zuzana Zlámalíková 1979 CZE Jasenná 46:13.4 20:15.9
388 84 / MB [440] Miroslav Malina 1978 CZE Račetice 46:13.5 20:16.0
389 129 / MA [405] Martin Rut 2003 CZE Ž3 Sport 46:13.6 20:16.1
390 60 / MC [43] Jaroslav Bitnar 1971 CZE Run4run 46:15.2 20:17.7
391 7 / ME [85] Václav Goldbach 1950 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 46:16.4 20:18.9
392 8 / ME [464] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1954 CZE SKP Rychnov nad Kněžnou 46:17.7 20:20.2
393 85 / MB [540] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 46:19.8 20:22.3
393 35 / ZB [51] Bára Bryksí 1979 CZE BKL Machov 46:19.8 20:22.3
395 15 / ZC [243] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE BBB 46:21.1 20:23.6
396 61 / MC [220] Martin Oupic 1967 CZE Trutnov 46:22.8 20:25.3
397 36 / ZB [143] Eva Kirschova 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 46:25.4 20:27.9
398 130 / MA [365] Tadeáš Umlauf 1989 CZE Vinný kroužek o.s. 46:25.5 20:28.0
399 86 / MB [502] Marcel Středa 1979 CZE 46:26.2 20:28.7
400 62 / MC [130] Jiří Kácovský 1967 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 46:28.9 20:31.4
401 63 / MC [206] Tomáš Míl 1971 CZE HELLA stínící technika 46:29.9 20:32.4
402 41 / ZA [214] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 46:35.0 20:37.5
403 64 / MC [516] Milan Zelman 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Starkoč 46:37.6 20:40.1
404 37 / ZB [533] Šárka Prouzová 1979 CZE Jenštejn 46:38.0 20:40.5
405 38 / ZB [340] Erika Zoubková 1976 CZE Erika copy shop 46:42.8 20:45.3
406 87 / MB [362] Lubor Šnajdr 1977 CZE Žďár nad Metují 46:43.6 20:46.1
407 42 / ZA [161] Lucie Kramlová 1999 CZE Náchod 46:43.7 20:46.2
408 16 / ZC [395] Zdeňka Kvízova 1973 CZE Nove Město nad Metuji 46:45.1 20:47.6
408 43 / ZA [538] Anna Zikmundová 1993 CZE Náchod 46:45.1 20:47.6
410 9 / ME [562] Miroslav Kunrt 1949 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 46:51.7 20:54.2
411 131 / MA [68] Dominik Voborník 1999 CZE Náchod 46:53.8 20:56.3
412 132 / MA [168] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Pro radost 46:55.8 20:58.3
413 2 / MF [585] Petr leszkow 1944 CZE MK Hlinsko 46:57.2 20:59.7
414 39 / ZB [512] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE Jasenná 47:00.6 21:03.1
415 17 / ZC [131] Jitka Kahánková 1966 CZE Raketové kecky 47:01.7 21:04.2
416 40 / ZB [490] Andrea Korcová 1984 CZE sajouvakci 47:03.4 21:05.9
417 65 / MC [447] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 47:04.3 21:06.8
418 88 / MB [212] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Jadernička 47:05.3 21:07.8
419 44 / ZA [66] Sabina Čudová 1991 CZE Náchod 47:05.6 21:08.1
419 44 / ZA [123] Kateřina Janečková 1991 CZE Atelierof 47:05.6 21:08.1
421 133 / MA [129] Jan Kábrt 1989 CZE Náchod 47:05.7 21:08.2
422 134 / MA [492] Jan Dvořák 1985 CZE Zábrodí 47:11.3 21:13.8
423 20 / MD [274] Jiří Šebela 1958 CZE FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO 47:12.0 21:14.5
424 89 / MB [62] Martin Černý 1978 CZE TJ Lehovec 47:13.1 21:15.6
425 135 / MA [614] Jakub Baxa 1987 CZE NIKITA 47:13.6 21:16.1
426 90 / MB [436] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 Sport 47:14.0 21:16.5
427 91 / MB [288] Radek Štencl 1977 CZE PRONAJME.CZ 47:17.5 21:20.0
428 18 / ZC [625] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Noname 47:20.5 21:23.0
429 46 / ZA [473] Michaela Koletová 1992 CZE Hronov 47:22.4 21:24.9
430 66 / MC [568] Petr Koleta 1968 CZE Hronov 47:23.7 21:26.2
431 47 / ZA [544] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 47:40.4 21:42.9
432 41 / ZB [27] Michaela Balcarová 1984 CZE Praha 47:45.2 21:47.7
433 67 / MC [266] Jirka Stehlík 1966 CZE Rádoby 47:53.3 21:55.8
434 21 / MD [348] Zdenek Frunc 1959 CZE BÉDA team 47:57.3 21:59.8
435 42 / ZB [392] Simona Klimešová 1982 CZE Hradec Kralove 47:58.7 22:01.2
436 92 / MB [400] Josef Meliš 1984 CZE Chrudim 4 48:00.6 22:03.1
437 19 / ZC [536] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 48:05.7 22:08.2
438 48 / ZA [188] Kateřina Manová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 48:06.6 22:09.1
439 49 / ZA [286] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 48:06.7 22:09.2
440 10 / ME [173] Jiří Kuřík 1950 CZE Orel Studenec 48:08.4 22:10.9
441 136 / MA [495] Ondra Krejsar 2004 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 48:10.0 22:12.5
442 43 / ZB [111] Michaela Hortová 1975 CZE Berger team 48:14.0 22:16.5
443 93 / MB [110] David Hort 1975 CZE Berger team 48:14.3 22:16.8
444 68 / MC [260] Petr Skoda 1970 CZE Praha 5 48:17.9 22:20.4
445 94 / MB [594] Petr Slavík 1984 CZE Trutnov 48:25.6 22:28.1
446 50 / ZA [510] Andrea Kubíková 1991 CZE Viznov 48:25.8 22:28.3
447 69 / MC [499] Pavel Jurák 1965 CZE Velké Poříčí 48:27.7 22:30.2
448 95 / MB [576] Martin Smutný 1977 CZE Bašta Team 48:27.8 22:30.3
448 3 / MF [622] Vítězslav Jantsch 1935 CZE Eleven Run Team 48:27.8 22:30.3
450 22 / MD [203] Jiří Mertlík 1961 CZE BÉDA team 48:33.9 22:36.4
451 137 / MA [485] Petr Mecera 1990 CZE Provodov 48:34.8 22:37.3
451 4 / ZD [443] Zdeňka Říhová 1959 CZE Náchod 48:34.8 22:37.3
453 70 / MC [524] Michal Vlček 1971 CZE Wimex 48:35.0 22:37.5
454 96 / MB [181] Marek Mach 1975 CZE Nový Hrádek 48:36.4 22:38.9
455 97 / MB [383] Jan Hrábek 1978 CZE Hronov 48:37.2 22:39.7
456 51 / ZA [74] Markéta Erbenová 1989 CZE Náchod 48:38.3 22:40.8
457 44 / ZB [312] Kateřina Vencláková 1977 CZE Hradec Králové 48:39.9 22:42.4
458 52 / ZA [282] Michaela Škodová 1996 CZE Broumov 48:46.0 22:48.5
459 20 / ZC [281] Dagmar Škodová 1972 CZE Broumov 48:46.2 22:48.7
460 138 / MA [336] Jan Zelený 1992 CZE Náchod 48:46.6 22:49.1
461 71 / MC [299] Jiří Štěpán Truneček 1972 CZE FAMILY TEAM 48:48.6 22:51.1
462 53 / ZA [318] Nikol Vlachová 1999 CZE Hronov 48:49.8 22:52.3
463 139 / MA [433] Jan Máslo 2001 CZE Jako po másle 48:52.0 22:54.5
464 4 / MF [204] Josef Metelka 1944 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 48:54.9 22:57.4
465 54 / ZA [60] Pavlína Čepelková 1988 CZE Kolín 49:01.6 23:04.1
466 21 / ZC [450] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 49:02.1 23:04.6
467 5 / ZD [331] Marie Vymlátilová 1961 CZE Nová Ves 49:05.7 23:08.2
468 45 / ZB [520] Aneta Duchová 1981 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 49:05.8 23:08.3
469 98 / MB [555] petr šimeček 1984 CZE SK Zlín 49:07.8 23:10.3
470 99 / MB [159] Michal Králíček 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 49:15.6 23:18.1
471 55 / ZA [219] Adéla Olbortová 2008 CZE Česká Skalice 49:19.7 23:22.2
472 46 / ZB [283] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 49:20.6 23:23.1
473 56 / ZA [267] Tereza Stehlíková 1997 CZE Náchod 49:22.3 23:24.8
474 57 / ZA [406] Hana Rutová 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 49:23.5 23:26.0
475 58 / ZA [72] Adéla Dušková 1991 CZE DZS Náchod 49:23.7 23:26.2
476 6 / ZD [319] Hana Vlachová 1962 CZE BÉDA team 49:25.9 23:28.4
477 100 / MB [160] Petr Králík 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 49:28.6 23:31.1
478 72 / MC [554] Martin jelínek 1972 CZE SK Zlín 49:30.4 23:32.9
479 101 / MB [29] Jan bárta 1981 CZE Wikov 49:34.0 23:36.5
480 59 / ZA [185] Alžběta Machová 1992 CZE Náchod 49:36.5 23:39.0
481 7 / ZD [350] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 49:39.5 23:42.0
482 73 / MC [41] Jan Beran 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 49:41.1 23:43.6
483 11 / ME [476] Vítězslav Hanousek 1952 CZE Korunka Běloves 49:42.8 23:45.3
484 140 / MA [564] Luboš Dolejška 1987 CZE QS.ISO.RK - DEVOSS 49:43.2 23:45.7
485 8 / ZD [64] Veronika Čílová 1963 CZE Jizerská lékárna 49:44.1 23:46.6
486 74 / MC [434] Václav Máslo 1968 CZE Žďárecká 614 49:45.0 23:47.5
487 75 / MC [519] Erich zitko 1970 CZE zkopecdokopec 49:50.3 23:52.8
488 60 / ZA [325] Denisa Vojtasová 2000 CZE Dynamo 50:01.0 24:03.5
489 61 / ZA [23] Michaela Ansorgová 1997 CZE Broumov 50:01.8 24:04.3
490 102 / MB [196] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 50:02.6 24:05.1
491 47 / ZB [186] Jana Machová 1976 CZE Nový Hrádek 50:03.2 24:05.7
492 62 / ZA [157] Veronika Kováčiková 1992 CZE Náchod 50:06.0 24:08.5
493 141 / MA [486] Jan Kantor 1988 CZE 50:06.8 24:09.3
494 142 / MA [494] Filip Šober 1996 CZE Hronov 50:07.8 24:10.3
495 143 / MA [404] Zdeněk Prchal 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 50:11.1 24:13.6
496 63 / ZA [462] Simona Mazačová 1989 CZE Upice 50:12.1 24:14.6
497 76 / MC [276] Jan Šícha 1970 CZE Praha 50:12.6 24:15.1
498 64 / ZA [551] veronika havlíčková 1986 CZE Náchod 50:23.8 24:26.3
499 103 / MB [552] Jiří havlíček 1982 CZE Náchod 50:25.4 24:27.9
500 65 / ZA [184] Blanka Macháčková 1986 CZE Erika copy shop 50:30.1 24:32.6
501 66 / ZA [202] Lucie Menclová 1988 CZE Vysoká Srbská 50:30.8 24:33.3
502 67 / ZA [385] Natálie Hrábková 2008 CZE Hronov 50:32.0 24:34.5
503 9 / ZD [303] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE TJ Sokol Starkoč 50:34.1 24:36.6
504 23 / MD [572] Jiří Vysoký 1962 CZE INTEGRAF 50:47.5 24:50.0
505 68 / ZA [370] Michaela Zelenková 1986 CZE AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 51:11.2 25:13.7
506 77 / MC [430] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE Nováč reprezent 51:17.8 25:20.3
507 24 / MD [63] Martin Číla 1962 CZE basketbal lokomotiva liberec 51:19.4 25:21.9
508 104 / MB [541] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Náchod 51:20.4 25:22.9
509 48 / ZB [139] Lucie Kavalkova 1979 CZE Erika copy shop 51:20.6 25:23.1
510 105 / MB [468] Tomáš Žďárský 1979 CZE Náchod 51:20.7 25:23.2
511 69 / ZA [150] Benicie Kosková 1992 CZE Koska Family Team 51:21.7 25:24.2
512 10 / ZD [82] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:22.6 25:25.1
513 22 / ZC [424] Veronika Šulcová 1971 CZE Farmet a.s. 51:22.7 25:25.2
514 70 / ZA [116] Renata Hynková 1985 CZE Nachod 51:26.8 25:29.3
515 71 / ZA [528] Veronika Zárubová 1996 CZE Benfika 51:32.8 25:35.3
516 72 / ZA [615] Tereza Baxová 1991 CZE NIKITA 51:37.5 25:40.0
517 49 / ZB [411] Věra Václavíková 1976 CZE Hostinné 51:39.8 25:42.3
518 144 / MA [508] Michal Antoš 1990 CZE Astratex 51:40.7 25:43.2
519 73 / ZA [354] Iva Lepšová 1997 CZE Bražecká děvčata 51:43.7 25:46.2
520 78 / MC [388] Robert Janák 1973 CZE Praha 7 51:43.9 25:46.4
521 50 / ZB [262] Kamila Slavíková 1984 CZE Náchod 51:47.8 25:50.3
522 25 / MD [35] František Beneš 1958 CZE TJ Sokol Lhota Č. Kostelec 51:50.1 25:52.6
523 74 / ZA [461] Denisa Kozáková 1994 CZE Hronov 51:54.8 25:57.3
524 26 / MD [582] Aleš Hoznauer 1960 CZE SLAVOJ ŘEVNICE 51:55.1 25:57.6
525 145 / MA [198] Ondřej Mazáč 1998 CZE gryzzly 51:59.1 26:01.6
526 106 / MB [550] Jaroslav seidl 1984 CZE Červený Kostelec 52:03.6 26:06.1
527 75 / ZA [300] Jana Kateřina Trunečková 2004 CZE FAMILY TEAM 52:04.3 26:06.8
528 51 / ZB [384] Tereza Hrábková 1984 CZE Hronov 52:06.3 26:08.8
529 107 / MB [543] Lukáš Eimer 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 52:13.3 26:15.8
530 5 / MF [604] Stanislav Doležal 1938 CZE BK Pardubice 52:20.9 26:23.4
531 11 / ZD [54] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 52:29.6 26:32.1
532 23 / ZC [474] Zuzana Přibilová 1967 CZE 52:36.2 26:38.7
533 12 / ZD [149] Eliška Kosková 1959 CZE Koska Family Team 52:42.3 26:44.8
534 76 / ZA [151] Viktorie Kosková 1995 CZE Koska Family Team 52:49.1 26:51.6
535 79 / MC [521] Ervín Wajsar 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 52:50.7 26:53.2
535 24 / ZC [522] Dagmar Burdychová 1967 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 52:50.7 26:53.2
537 13 / ZD [156] Ivanka Košťálová 1956 CZE Hořice 52:52.5 26:55.0
538 80 / MC [69] Jakub Doležal 1974 CZE Fit RUN Hronov 53:01.8 27:04.3
539 77 / ZA [237] Veronika Pražáková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 53:03.5 27:06.0
540 52 / ZB [439] Věra Ročková 1978 CZE Wikov 53:05.0 27:07.5
541 78 / ZA [560] Kateřina hornychová 1998 CZE Hronov 53:07.9 27:10.4
542 6 / MF [428] Jiří Libra 1937 CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují 53:20.4 27:22.9
543 25 / ZC [209] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE run4run 53:23.7 27:26.2
544 26 / ZC [378] Renata Fendrychova 1974 CZE Run4run 53:24.2 27:26.7
545 79 / ZA [39] Štěpánka Benešová 2003 CZE Náchod 53:25.8 27:28.3
546 7 / MF [628] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 53:28.1 27:30.6
547 146 / MA [99] Michal Hanzálek 1989 CZE Praha 53:29.3 27:31.8
548 80 / ZA [269] Kamila Středová 1992 CZE Praha 53:30.5 27:33.0
549 81 / ZA [58] Kristýna Čapková 1985 CZE Náchod 53:32.8 27:35.3
550 53 / ZB [253] Lucie Seidlová 1981 CZE Wikov 53:33.0 27:35.5
551 82 / ZA [475] Petra Bašová 1994 CZE 53:36.7 27:39.2
552 108 / MB [33] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 53:39.9 27:42.4
553 147 / MA [135] Mikuláš Kantor 2006 CZE BC Nová Trojka 53:45.1 27:47.6
554 83 / ZA [335] Marcela Zelená 1997 CZE Greenteam 53:45.8 27:48.3
555 81 / MC [86] Daniel Grosman 1971 CZE BC Nová Trojka 53:48.0 27:50.5
556 84 / ZA [48] Andrea Brklová 2001 CZE Náchod 53:48.2 27:50.7
557 109 / MB [177] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 53:49.3 27:51.8
558 85 / ZA [107] Anežka Horáková 1995 CZE Náchod 53:59.8 28:02.3
559 86 / ZA [125] Kristýna Jirková 1996 CZE Hronov 54:00.4 28:02.9
560 54 / ZB [127] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 54:02.4 28:04.9
561 148 / MA [172] David Kupec 1996 CZE Česká Skalice 54:15.6 28:18.1
562 14 / ZD [504] Renata Žižlavská 1958 CZE Potu Sláva 54:19.6 28:22.1
563 87 / ZA [191] Nelly Máslová 2001 CZE nikdo 54:37.2 28:39.7
564 15 / ZD [553] Jana Jiráková 1954 CZE Sokol Starkoč 54:42.9 28:45.4
565 88 / ZA [218] Lenka Nývltová 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 54:46.7 28:49.2
566 89 / ZA [472] Karolína Borsová 1998 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:47.2 28:49.7
567 149 / MA [471] Petr Melichar 1997 CZE Velké Pořičí 54:47.3 28:49.8
568 90 / ZA [629] Vendula Dostálová 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 55:03.4 29:05.9
569 55 / ZB [30] Petra Bartlová 1976 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:20.9 29:23.4
570 12 / ME [410] Jan Tučný 1947 CZE MK Pardubice 55:25.0 29:27.5
571 91 / ZA [422] Nela Brodzianská 2001 CZE Nožkovinový parťáci 55:26.0 29:28.5
572 92 / ZA [423] Aneta Tučková 2002 CZE Nožkovinový parťáci 55:26.6 29:29.1
573 27 / ZC [630] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 55:31.1 29:33.6
574 93 / ZA [47] Adéla Brádlová 1991 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 55:31.6 29:34.1
575 94 / ZA [368] Andrea Vágenknechtová 1994 CZE Hořice 55:32.0 29:34.5
576 28 / ZC [163] Slávka Kreiselová 1968 CZE Trutnov 55:44.5 29:47.0
577 82 / MC [197] Tomáš Mazáč 1970 CZE gryzzly 55:54.2 29:56.7
578 29 / ZC [501] Lenka Koláčná 1971 CZE Prostě běž 55:58.1 30:00.6
579 56 / ZB [360] Jana Procházková 1975 CZE Velké Poříčí 56:14.9 30:17.4
580 30 / ZC [612] Ester Linhartová 1973 CZE Náchod 56:35.3 30:37.8
581 95 / ZA [229] Tereza Šimková 1993 CZE Ž3 SPORT 56:37.3 30:39.8
582 150 / MA [182] Adam Macháček 2006 CZE Hradec Kálové 56:56.2 30:58.7
583 83 / MC [183] Petr Macháček 1971 CZE Černilov 57:01.2 31:03.7
584 96 / ZA [511] Marie Hladíková 1990 CZE Náchod 57:11.6 31:14.1
585 97 / ZA [316] Šárka Peinlová 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 57:29.1 31:31.6
586 110 / MB [117] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 57:33.1 31:35.6
587 111 / MB [102] Dušan Hoferka 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 57:51.1 31:53.6
588 84 / MC [556] Zdeněk kočíb 1971 CZE sk zlín 57:56.4 31:58.9
589 13 / ME [112] Karel Hovorka 1951 CZE TJ Petřiny Praha 57:56.5 31:59.0
590 16 / ZD [113] Milena Hovorková 1944 CZE TJ Petřiny Praha 57:58.9 32:01.4
591 112 / MB [315] Stanislav Vít 1983 CZE Náchod 58:18.9 32:21.4
592 151 / MA [309] Jan Vašina 1987 CZE Náchod 58:29.8 32:32.3
593 152 / MA [482] Martin Sodomka 2007 CZE 58:39.7 32:42.2
594 27 / MD [483] Jaroslav Sodomka 1958 CZE 58:46.1 32:48.6
595 57 / ZB [213] Jana Musilová 1978 CZE Albi 59:09.6 33:12.1
596 58 / ZB [87] Zuzana Grosmanová 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 59:10.6 33:13.1
597 98 / ZA [136] Ema Kantorová 2004 CZE BC Nová Trojka 59:10.9 33:13.4
598 28 / MD [297] Jiří Troníček 1958 CZE Praha 3 59:18.4 33:20.9
599 99 / ZA [435] Lucie Králíčková 1996 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 59:31.6 33:34.1
600 29 / MD [463] Aleš Mallát 1964 CZE Náchod 59:48.3 33:50.8
601 30 / MD [245] Milan Roubíček 1955 CZE ACES team K.Vary 59:58.9 34:01.4
602 113 / MB [32] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:00:06.1 34:08.6
603 100 / ZA [65] Nela Čtvrtečková 1996 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 01:00:58.5 35:01.0
604 153 / MA [358] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE Velký Třebešov 01:01:33.7 35:36.2
605 59 / ZB [359] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 01:02:09.0 36:11.5
606 31 / MD [124] Pavel Jilek 1956 CZE Mazáci 01:02:23.1 36:25.6
607 31 / ZC [559] Renata hermanová 1966 CZE Mopse 01:02:37.2 36:39.7
608 85 / MC [557] Leoš herman 1966 CZE Mopse 01:02:39.2 36:41.7
609 114 / MB [76] Martin Faraday 1983 CZE Praha 01:02:40.7 36:43.2
610 8 / MF [574] Václav Culka 1935 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 01:02:54.3 36:56.8
611 101 / ZA [537] Anežka Voborníková 1990 CZE SK Lipí 01:04:44.2 38:46.7
612 60 / ZB [53] Lenka Burdychová 1982 CZE Albi 01:08:41.4 42:43.9
613 61 / ZB [285] Michaela Špeldová 1981 CZE Albi 01:08:43.0 42:45.5