Weber Jičínská 50

2016-05-28 Jičín [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 418, men : 378, women: 40, A - junioři: 21, B - muži 19-29: 75, C - muži 30-39: 120, D - muži 40-49: 88, E - muži 50-59: 48, F - muži nad 60: 14, Elite M: 12, G - juniorky: 0, H - ženy 19-29: 16, I - ženy 30-39: 11, J - ženy 40-49: 10, K - ženy nad 50: 1, N [1][][k]: 2 [html] [pdf]
25km total: 224, men : 164, women: 60, O - chlapci: 35, N - junioři: 17, L - muži 19-39: 57, M - muži nad 40: 55, S - juniorky: 14, R - dívky 16-18: 6, P - ženy nad 19: 40 [html] [pdf]
KH odstrkovadla total: 19, men : 12, women: 7, Muži: 12, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
KH1 kola do 2012 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H3 2010-11 holky total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K3 2010-11 kluci total: 13, men : 13, women: 0, Muži: 13, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H2 2008-9 holky total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K2 2008-9 kluci total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holky total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holy total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
K1 2005-7 kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list 50km

start ~ 11:01:35 , all years of born , registered: 418 participants ( 378 of men, 40 of women)

category # name state year team
D - muži 40-49 [4] Abrt Jan CZE 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
H - ženy 19-29 [5] Adámková Jana CZE 1996 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov
B - muži 19-29 [6] Adolf Miroslav CZE 1987 Autodoprava Adolf
D - muži 40-49 [677] Arnold Zdeněk CZE 1973 Haven team
C - muži 30-39 [265] Babák Lukáš CZE 1982 Podkumburský Banditi
H - ženy 19-29 [8] Bajgerová Nikola CZE 1997 Team Dukla Praha
H - ženy 19-29 [ ] Barešová Nikola CZE 1993 Haven team
D - muži 40-49 [11] Bárta Martin CZE 1973 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
D - muži 40-49 [673] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
D - muži 40-49 [676] Bělka Tomáš CZE 1969 Magic Veterans
D - muži 40-49 [12] Beneš Ondřej CZE 1976 Banánová republika
C - muži 30-39 [13] Beran Maroš CZE 1977 CykloPro Hobby Team
B - muži 19-29 [729] Berger Tomáš CZE 1987 kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice
N [1][][k] [14] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
N [1][][k] [495] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
E - muži 50-59 [675] Bernard Arnošt CZE 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad
C - muži 30-39 [243] Bezděk Pavel CZE 1986 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [15] Bičík Robert CZE 1986 CYKLOHELIOS
C - muži 30-39 [7] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
E - muži 50-59 [16] Bittner Boris CZE 1964 Český Brod
A - junioři [17] Bittner Jiří CZE 1999 Český Brod
D - muži 40-49 [18] Bláha Miroslav CZE 1974 SK hasičů
J - ženy 40-49 [753] Blažková Lucie CZE 1970 Carla.kupkolo.cz
F - muži nad 60 [266] Boček Rudolf CZE 1954 Cykloservis Souček
C - muži 30-39 [19] Bodlák Petr CZE 1980 Garland
D - muži 40-49 [20] Bohuňovský Radek CZE 1969 Cyklo klub Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [782] Bouška Jan CZE 1986 Pardubice
C - muži 30-39 [295] Bradáč Vojtěch CZE 1986 Toi Toi cykloking Slaný
E - muži 50-59 [21] Břeský Pavel CZE 1965 Skialp Bike Team Prachov
C - muži 30-39 [22] Buchar Jaroslav CZE 1981 Vysoké nad Jizerou
I - ženy 30-39 [23] Bulířová Kamila CZE 1977 Praha 9 - Dolní Počernice
J - ženy 40-49 [25] Burešová Lenka CZE 1975 Pardubice
Elite M [751] Bušek Marek CZE 1973 BTT Libošovice
F - muži nad 60 [26] Bystrianský Jožka CZE 1954 GHOST team
B - muži 19-29 [27] Cupal Ondřej CZE 1987 Řepy Elite
E - muži 50-59 [28] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [29] Čedík Roman CZE 1979 Praha 9 - Dolní Počernice
B - muži 19-29 [30] Čech Lukáš CZE 1991 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
E - muži 50-59 [ ] Černý Aleš CZE 1964 JFK Jaroměř
C - muži 30-39 [31] Černý Jaroslav CZE 1978 CykloPro Hobby Team
C - muži 30-39 [32] Čeřovský Jakub CZE 1983 TJ Lázně Bělohrad
E - muži 50-59 [282] Čipera Radek CZE 1964 Radvanice
J - ženy 40-49 [33] Deuseová Šárka CZE 1969 GARLAND
A - junioři [686] Dirigl Filip CZE 1998 Lasvit bikers
C - muži 30-39 [34] Divíšek Lukáš CZE 1977 Měšice
C - muži 30-39 [254] Dlabola Adam CZE 1977 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [710] Dobiáš David CZE 1977 CSG TRI Team
Elite M [273] Dobšovič Vojtěch CZE 1997 Kross BikeRanch Team
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Dolenský Martin CZE 1988 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [35] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
C - muži 30-39 [638] duleba Lukáš CZE 1984 Luka Racing
D - muži 40-49 [36] Dvořáček David CZE 1976 Ústí nad Labem
D - muži 40-49 [641] Dyntar Radek CZE 1972 EMA
I - ženy 30-39 [646] Dyntarová Darina CZE 1978 Praha 4
I - ženy 30-39 [ ] Dyntarova Darina CZE 1978 Praha 4
D - muži 40-49 [37] Eberle Luboš CZE 1976 RH Valdice
D - muži 40-49 [38] Ehrlich Václav CZE 1976 Skipaudera
C - muži 30-39 [39] Fikar Martin CZE 1983 BAKAKO Nová Paka
E - muži 50-59 [42] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
D - muži 40-49 [40] Flégl Jaromír CZE 1971 Hořice
B - muži 19-29 [41] Flégl Lukáš CZE 1993 Kola Šír Bělohrad
B - muži 19-29 [43] Flídr Zbyněk CZE 1994 PHMZ Racing
B - muži 19-29 [44] Fól Pavel CZE 1993 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
D - muži 40-49 [253] Fosenberg Jaroslav CZE 1973 Praha 1
E - muži 50-59 [45] Fridrich Pavel CZE 1966 Vrchlabí
C - muži 30-39 [46] Frumert Daniel CZE 1977 Canyon
B - muži 19-29 [47] Fulka Jan CZE 1988 Pitrs bikes
E - muži 50-59 [48] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
E - muži 50-59 [287] Goga Ivan CZE 1960 Špinavý záda
C - muži 30-39 [288] Goga Martin CZE 1983 Špinavý záda
A - junioři [49] Grauer Pavel CZE 1999 Weber team
C - muži 30-39 [50] Gregor Jaromír CZE 1982 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [51] Grof Lukáš CZE 1982 111 let LK Prachov
B - muži 19-29 [52] Habich Daniel CZE 1992 HZS Jíčín,Směna A
B - muži 19-29 [53] Habich Lukáš CZE 1989 SDH Kopidlno
B - muži 19-29 [792] Hála Martin CZE 1989 Velký Osek
E - muži 50-59 [54] Hamák Libor CZE 1962 Weber team
A - junioři [297] Hanousek Filip CZE 2000 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC
D - muži 40-49 [55] Hanzl Petr CZE 1972 PSC HK
C - muži 30-39 [56] Haškovec Jan CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
B - muži 19-29 [754] Havlíček Petr CZE 1989 Broumov
E - muži 50-59 [267] Havlíček Vladimír CZE 1962 Mělník
I - ženy 30-39 [57] Havlíková Pavla CZE 1983 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
C - muži 30-39 [58] Heršálek Luboš CZE 1977 Domoslavice
D - muži 40-49 [59] Hodoval Petr CZE 1967 Olfincar Trutnov
C - muži 30-39 [60] Hofman Ondřej CZE 1979 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
C - muži 30-39 [61] Holub Petr CZE 1986 CRT
C - muži 30-39 [62] Honzík Stanislav CZE 1979 Hostín
B - muži 19-29 [63] Horáček Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC Allivictus
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Hornych Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
C - muži 30-39 [64] Horyna Martin CZE 1983 Weber team
E - muži 50-59 [65] Horyna Roman CZE 1964 Mýtina
C - muži 30-39 [67] Hořeňovský Jiří CZE 1982 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
A - junioři [70] Hospodka Patrik CZE 2002 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D - muži 40-49 [278] Hovádek Radek CZE 1971 PSCycling Hradec Králové
H - ženy 19-29 [71] Hrabětová Anna CZE 1997 Weber team
B - muži 19-29 [72] Hrdina David CZE 1990 Jičín
I - ženy 30-39 [280] Hrnčířová Lucie CZE 1984 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
A - junioři [648] Hroneš Filip CZE 2000 FAACCZ
A - junioři [293] Hrubý Jakub CZE 1998 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
D - muži 40-49 [73] Hykyš Vladimír CZE 1976 Six Monkeys
Elite M [717] Hynek Kristian CZE 1980 Topeak Ergon racing Team
E - muži 50-59 [74] Hýsek Pavel CZE 1965 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 1
C - muži 30-39 [75] Chemišinec Pavel CZE 1979 Kola Šír Bělohrad
B - muži 19-29 [76] Chutný Martin CZE 1991 HSK cycling team
D - muži 40-49 [69] Imlauf Martin CZE 1969 RH Valdice
C - muži 30-39 [77] Jakoubek Tomáš CZE 1979 Fischer international s.r.o.
D - muži 40-49 [672] Janda Pavel CZE 1969 Ferdynand
D - muži 40-49 [78] Janků Tomáš CZE 1972 beMANIAX BIKESALON
C - muži 30-39 [639] Jánský Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR Team
B - muži 19-29 [79] Jaroš Jan CZE 1990 Hořice
C - muži 30-39 [80] Javůrek Petr CZE 1977 Kasper - Swix Team
B - muži 19-29 [82] Jelínek Lukáš CZE 1988 Merida Stratov
C - muži 30-39 [81] Jelínek Petr CZE 1986 BAKAKO Nová Paka
C - muži 30-39 [752] Jeřábek Radek CZE 1978 Milovice
C - muži 30-39 [84] Jindra Jan CZE 1982 Brodce
C - muži 30-39 [83] Jindra Přemysl CZE 1986 WEBER TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [85] Jiřena Pavel CZE 1967 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [86] Jiskra Marek CZE 1974 Sella Bike Litoměřice
D - muži 40-49 [87] Jungwirt David CZE 1971 FABIO TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [766] Just Pavel CZE 1976 CYKLO BENDA
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Kadrman Miloslav CZE 1981 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
A - junioři [89] Kajuk Jakub CZE 1998 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína
D - muži 40-49 [715] Kalojíros Tondáno CZE 1968 beMANIAX MADBIKE
B - muži 19-29 [90] Kamínek Petr CZE 1995 SYMBIO + G.E. Energy
B - muži 19-29 [635] Kamínek Václav CZE 1992 Symbio Cannondale
C - muži 30-39 [91] Kaplan Tomáš CZE 1982 Praha 7
D - muži 40-49 [1] Karban Štěpán CZE 1971 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka
D - muži 40-49 [627] Karban Štěpán CZE 1971 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka
E - muži 50-59 [92] Kareis Martin CZE 1965 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [93] Karkoška Milan CZE 1968 Symbio+ Cannondale
C - muži 30-39 [750] Kavan Radim CZE 1978 CYKLO BENDA
B - muži 19-29 [95] Kazda Jan CZE 1988 Koka Team
C - muži 30-39 [96] Kazda Jan CZE 1979 Póg mi thoin.
F - muži nad 60 [94] Kazda Jiří CZE 1950 Cyklo Point Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [97] Kejzlar Tomáš CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
D - muži 40-49 [98] Klapka René CZE 1975 GARLAND
J - ženy 40-49 [260] Klapková Monika CZE 1970 BEMANIAX BIKESALON
B - muži 19-29 [713] Klepal Jan CZE 1989 Trek shark team
C - muži 30-39 [99] Kohl Martin CZE 1979 Kolo-park.cz
E - muži 50-59 [100] Koloc Radek CZE 1962 beMANIAX MADBIKE
C - muži 30-39 [101] Kopčan Michal CZE 1978 MDMB
Elite M [630] Kosina Jakub CZE 1996 GT Opportunity Brno
B - muži 19-29 [102] Kostelecký Filip CZE 1995 Bikehome
B - muži 19-29 [103] Kotlar Frantisek CZE 1988 Budčeves
C - muži 30-39 [104] Kotlář Lukáš CZE 1980 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [762] Kotrman Radoslav CZE 1982 Wassa group
D - muži 40-49 [105] Král Jiří CZE 1968 HEXENSCHOOS
E - muži 50-59 [290] Kraus Miroslav CZE 1966 Lázně Bělohrad
E - muži 50-59 [106] Kraus Vladimír CZE 1960 jasipbike
D - muži 40-49 [767] Kristián Jan CZE 1970 Liberec
D - muži 40-49 [108] kristián petr CZE 1973 heřmanice
D - muži 40-49 [109] Kroupa Milan CZE 1967 KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [110] Kroupa Petr CZE 1978 Nová Ves nad Nisou
B - muži 19-29 [111] Křivohlávek David CZE 1989 GHOST Team
D - muži 40-49 [261] Kuba Petr CZE 1973 Dukla Praha
E - muži 50-59 [112] Kubát Ondřej CZE 1962 OPTIMAprofi
B - muži 19-29 [113] Kubát Ondřej CZE 1995 OPTIMAprofi
C - muži 30-39 [114] Kubec Jiří CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony
D - muži 40-49 [682] Kubelka Jiří CZE 1973 Husky RovTeam
E - muži 50-59 [115] Kubíček Josef CZE 1966 Jičín
Elite M [728] Kubín Michael CZE 1993 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
C - muži 30-39 [10] Kubín Pavel CZE 1981 Carla Kupkolo.cz
C - muži 30-39 [850] Kubín Pavel CZE 1981 Carla Kupkolo.cz
D - muži 40-49 [662] Kubišta Marek CZE 1975 Starousedlíci
D - muži 40-49 [116] Kubišta Michal CZE 1971 Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka
E - muži 50-59 [117] Kubovič Jiří CZE 1966 Ferdinand
C - muži 30-39 [118] Kučera Petr CZE 1984 GARLAND
B - muži 19-29 [119] Kudrnáč Tomáš CZE 1989 Mad Bike Be Maniax
H - ženy 19-29 [120] Kuntová Vendula CZE 1993 GHOST team
A - junioři [121] Kurjak Jakub CZE 1998 Horní Police
C - muži 30-39 [285] Kurtz Martin CZE 1977 Praha 10
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Kurtz Martin CZE 1977 Praha
D - muži 40-49 [251] Kužel Aleš CZE 1974 Rybnicek
D - muži 40-49 [256] Kužel Aleš CZE 1974 Rybnicek
D - muži 40-49 [634] Kysela Patrik CZE 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
E - muži 50-59 [279] Ladislav Novotný CZE 1959 Cycling Team Kbely
E - muži 50-59 [286] Lajbl Vladimír CZE 1961 MTB Jekon
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Landfeld Radek CZE 1977 Velocipéd klub Nová Paka
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Landfeld Radek CZE 1977 Podkumburský Banditi
H - ženy 19-29 [ ] Lánská Lenka CZE 1990 Mladá Boleslav
C - muži 30-39 [122] Latiok Roman CZE 1985 Shark team
A - junioři [123] Laušman Jakub CZE 1998 Vřesník
Elite M [247] Lavička Adam CZE 1995 GHOST team
C - muži 30-39 [765] Linhart Martin CZE 1978 Wakantanka
E - muži 50-59 [124] Lokvenc Miroslav CZE 1966 Apache Loko Trutnov
D - muži 40-49 [644] Lorenc Martin CZE 1970 STRATOS AUTO
B - muži 19-29 [275] Louda František CZE 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [732] Louda Jan CZE 1986 Kosičky
E - muži 50-59 [733] Louda Miloslav CZE 1961 nový Bydžov
D - muži 40-49 [271] Lukáš Petr CZE 1974 SK HZS Praha
C - muži 30-39 [125] Macák Jiří CZE 1978 TJ Sokol Radim
B - muži 19-29 [730] Macák Miroslav CZE 1989 SALAVITA
B - muži 19-29 [731] Macák Radek CZE 1988 MTB BROKER Nový Bydžo
J - ženy 40-49 [126] Macková Lenka CZE 1970 WEBER TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [719] Macnáček Martin CZE 1984 Obora
E - muži 50-59 [127] Machek Miloš CZE 1965 SK hasičů KHK
I - ženy 30-39 [680] Maleňáková Aneta CZE 1983 Weber team
F - muži nad 60 [129] Markvart Václav CZE 1955 CykloPro Hobby Team
F - muži nad 60 [130] Mašín Karel CZE 1951 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
C - muži 30-39 [131] Matras Jan CZE 1981 Brandýs nad Labem
B - muži 19-29 [132] Mejsnar Jan CZE 1987 Jičín
H - ženy 19-29 [ ] Mertenova Katerina CZE 1989 Oplt cycling
C - muži 30-39 [133] Mesner Karel CZE 1986 Lomnice nad Popelkou
B - muži 19-29 [134] Mikšík Michal CZE 1987 IDIADA CZ
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Mikulecký Pavel CZE 1991 RAF Team Polička
C - muži 30-39 [135] Miller Pavel CZE 1981 Choteč
C - muži 30-39 [136] Minařík Daniel CZE 1978 FABIO TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [137] Mitáš Martin CZE 1974 KAMECHY bikes
Elite M [714] Morávek Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS
D - muži 40-49 [138] Musil Milan CZE 1968 Nová Ves nad Nisou
D - muži 40-49 [139] Nagy Josef CZE 1967 HEXENSCHOOS
C - muži 30-39 [716] Nagy Petr CZE 1978 STRATOS AUTO
A - junioři [140] Nagy ml. Josef CZE 2000 GLEDE TEAM
F - muži nad 60 [683] Náhlovský Aleš CZE 1956 Cyklo Šonský
J - ženy 40-49 [141] Najmanová Jitka CZE 1973 GARLAND
D - muži 40-49 [142] Nekola Bohdan CZE 1967 Cyklopoint Jičín
B - muži 19-29 [143] Němec Lukáš CZE 1990 SK hasičů KHk
I - ženy 30-39 [144] Neuhäuserová Laďka CZE 1981 Praha
E - muži 50-59 [744] Nosek Milan CZE 1964 Sardegna Cycling
H - ženy 19-29 [292] Nosková Nikola CZE 1997 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
H - ženy 19-29 [ ] Nosková Nikola CZE 1997 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
B - muži 19-29 [145] Novák Martin CZE 1992 Kosmonosy
B - muži 19-29 [642] Novák Michal CZE 1991 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Novák Michal CZE 1991 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
E - muži 50-59 [146] Novák Stanislav CZE 1964 Kosmonosy
D - muži 40-49 [291] Novák Tomáš CZE 1970 WURTH MTB RACING
D - muži 40-49 [147] Novosad David CZE 1975 GHOST team
C - muži 30-39 [684] Novota Jan CZE 1981 CK Šluknovsko
C - muži 30-39 [149] Novotný Jan CZE 1986 AK Lomnice nad Popelkou
D - muži 40-49 [150] Novotný Luděk CZE 1974 Carla.kupkolo.cz
C - muži 30-39 [148] Novotný Ondřej CZE 1985 Dymokury
A - junioři [151] Nutil Josef CZE 1999 Weber team
C - muži 30-39 [152] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
F - muži nad 60 [153] Nypl Bohumír CZE 1955 Jílové u Prahy
C - muži 30-39 [154] Odvárka Jakub CZE 1985 Mladá Boleslav
Elite M [155] Ondráček Martin CZE 1973 Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
D - muži 40-49 [156] Ondrášek Marek CZE 1974 Fischer international s.r.o.
D - muži 40-49 [157] Oswald Jan CZE 1969 Eleven Mitas-Mercedes Benz
D - muži 40-49 [158] Ouzký DiS. Miroslav CZE 1976 Ouzin Mountain Rescue
I - ženy 30-39 [272] Pajkrtová Michaela CZE 1979 BSK Racing
F - muži nad 60 [294] Pavlíček Václav CZE 1954 Cyklosprt Kerda
C - muži 30-39 [248] Pechar Lukáš CZE 1980 WEBER TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [745] Petr Ondřej CZE 1997 Haven Team
B - muži 19-29 [913] Petr Ondřej CZE 1997 Haven Team
E - muži 50-59 [289] Petřík Jiří CZE 1965 Angelis Kolín
B - muži 19-29 [159] Pfeifer Pavel CZE 1991 Sportovní klub hasičů KHK
C - muži 30-39 [160] Piechaczek Jan CZE 1985 Hörmann
B - muži 19-29 [264] Pich Tomáš CZE 1995 Vella team
H - ženy 19-29 [161] Pilátová Jana CZE 1991 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Pilnáček Radek CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
C - muži 30-39 [711] Pína Ondřej CZE 1984 Vella Team
D - muži 40-49 [162] Pindík Václav CZE 1976 Bronec sport
E - muži 50-59 [163] Piontek Petr CZE 1961 Hradec Králové
C - muži 30-39 [164] Píša Jan CZE 1977 Pardubice
D - muži 40-49 [685] Pivka David CZE 1976 Bystřice nad P.
C - muži 30-39 [165] Plánka Michal CZE 1983 Stín kovo s.r.o
C - muži 30-39 [712] Podlipný Jiří CZE 1977 Kola Šír Bělohrad
C - muži 30-39 [166] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D - muži 40-49 [167] Pokorný Petr CZE 1975 MTB CITRUS TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [168] polák petr CZE 1975 jičin
H - ženy 19-29 [169] Porazilová Michaela CZE 1988 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [170] Pour Dušan CZE 1974 GARLAND
C - muži 30-39 [720] Povýšil Ondřej CZE 1978 Pec pod Sňežkou
D - muži 40-49 [671] Pozdník Tomáš CZE 1970 Starý Mateřov 69
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Preněk Ondřej CZE 1996 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
B - muži 19-29 [172] Procházka Jan CZE 1990 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
D - muži 40-49 [171] Prochazka Vladimir CZE 1968 Odřepsy č.p.12
C - muži 30-39 [173] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1983 Pro Music Prolog Bike
D - muži 40-49 [174] Prouza Ladislav CZE 1972 Bike Stars Vrchlabí
I - ženy 30-39 [747] Průchová Petra CZE 1978 Team Cyklo Benda
A - junioři [687] PŘÍBRSKÝ Adam CZE 2000 KPO
E - muži 50-59 [679] Příbrský Dušan CZE 1965 KPO
E - muži 50-59 [ ] PŘÍBRSKÝ Dušan CZE 1965 KPO
E - muži 50-59 [66] Rachota Jaroslav CZE 1959 CK GRUPPETTO JC
E - muži 50-59 [175] Rak Sláva CZE 1965 Alfa team Hořice
C - muži 30-39 [643] Reichert Vojtěch CZE 1982 Auto I.S.R.
E - muži 50-59 [755] Rieger Jiří CZE 1962 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
C - muži 30-39 [176] Roubicek Zdenek CZE 1978 Chrudim
B - muži 19-29 [177] Ruml Pavel CZE 1992 SC Calabrone
B - muži 19-29 [178] Růžička Zbyněk CZE 1991 SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy
D - muži 40-49 [784] Rybín Petr CZE 1968 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
B - muži 19-29 [633] Rydval Filip CZE 1996 Alltraining.cz
B - muži 19-29 [718] Rydval Jakub CZE 1994 METAXTREN
B - muži 19-29 [718] Rydval Jakub CZE 1994 METAXTREN
J - ženy 40-49 [252] Rychterová Dana CZE 1969 Jičín
D - muži 40-49 [179] rýva martin CZE 1968 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [180] Řehák Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
D - muži 40-49 [181] Říha Petr CZE 1974 PSCycling Hradec Králové
E - muži 50-59 [182] Sacher Evžen CZE 1965 Roztoky u Jilemnice
B - muži 19-29 [262] Samec ml. Petr CZE 1987 Samci
E - muži 50-59 [263] Samec st. Petr CZE 1965 KV ELEKTRO
D - muži 40-49 [183] Secký Martin CZE 1974 Chrudim
B - muži 19-29 [184] Sedláček Pavel CZE 1987 Rohozec Amulet Team
C - muži 30-39 [794] Senecký Petr CZE 1985 Speecianhed
H - ženy 19-29 [185] Schindlerová Petra CZE 1992 Penzion Agáta - Český ráj
E - muži 50-59 [ ] Sklenář Vladimír CZE 1963 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína
I - ženy 30-39 [186] Skořepová Ladislava CZE 1978 RockMachine-Cyklomax
B - muži 19-29 [187] Skřivánek Filip CZE 1987 Hip Running Club
Elite M [763] Sládek Tomáš CZE 1988 Kolopravna Svídnice/HZS Pardubického kraje
B - muži 19-29 [188] Slavíček Marek CZE 1990 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [189] Slavík Jakub CZE 1994 Přelouč
C - muži 30-39 [281] Slezák Martin CZE 1984 Bike Team KC Jaroměř
F - muži nad 60 [190] smitka ladislav CZE 1952 šroubarna
D - muži 40-49 [191] Smolík Jiří CZE 1974 GARLAND
D - muži 40-49 [270] Sochor Stanislav CZE 1973 Hasiči Praha
K - ženy nad 50 [192] Soukup Petr CZE 1966 Spinfit Liberec
C - muži 30-39 [743] Sovadina Martin CZE 1978 Tuv Sud Rusana Bike team
B - muži 19-29 [3] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
E - muži 50-59 [193] Srb Tomáš CZE 1966 Jičín
D - muži 40-49 [194] Stádník Marek CZE 1976 Dexter Cycling
A - junioři [195] Steklý Josef CZE 1998 TisknuLevne.cz
D - muži 40-49 [196] Steklý Josef CZE 1971 Sedliště
C - muži 30-39 [283] Strnad Aleš CZE 1986 NAC
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Strnad Aleš CZE 1986 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team
C - muži 30-39 [764] Strnad Jiří CZE 1984 Eleven Team Příchovice
D - muži 40-49 [197] Sudek Petr CZE 1970 Nová ves nad Nisou
D - muži 40-49 [259] Suchý Jiří CZE 1972 Alšovice
D - muži 40-49 [198] Svatoň Aleš CZE 1974 WEBER TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [670] Svítek Miloš CZE 1974 Kačice
D - muži 40-49 [628] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1975 Yellow house
A - junioři [296] Swárovský Michal CZE 1998 Alltraining.cz
A - junioři [632] Swarovský Pavel CZE 1998 ZPCyklo Proofy Corratec team
H - ženy 19-29 [199] Sýkorová Radka CZE 1988 Helia sport Brno
E - muži 50-59 [200] Synovec Jindřich CZE 1965 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team Liberec
B - muži 19-29 [201] Šebek Jan CZE 1987 Penzion Agáta - Český ráj
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Šebrle Jiří CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
C - muži 30-39 [674] Šerble Jiří CZE 1985 BMC CZ Racing team
Elite M [2] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
C - muži 30-39 [202] Šiler Jiří CZE 1983 Cyklinder
C - muži 30-39 [203] Šimon Pavel CZE 1980 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
C - muži 30-39 [204] Šimon Sebastian CZE 1979 Praha
A - junioři [637] Šimůnek Adam CZE 1998 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
E - muži 50-59 [276] Šípek Miroslav CZE 1965 KH-tour GCT
E - muži 50-59 [276] Šípek Miroslav CZE 1965 KH-tour GCT
D - muži 40-49 [740] Šír Daniel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad
C - muži 30-39 [205] Šír Jindřich CZE 1985 GARLAND
Elite M [647] Šírek Adrian CZE 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Šírek Adrian CZE 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
C - muži 30-39 [88] Široký Michal CZE 1979 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [249] Šlosárek Ondřej CZE 1988 WEBER TEAM
E - muži 50-59 [206] Šnajdr Jiří CZE 1960 Jablonec n.Nisou
B - muži 19-29 [207] Šorf Ondřej CZE 1987 mtb-Štidla, Ronal
A - junioři [640] Šorf Pavel CZE 1999 Haven team
C - muži 30-39 [208] Šourek Martin CZE 1984 Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [741] Špidlen Jan CZE 1985 Lomnice nad Popelkou
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Špidlen Jan CZE 1985 Bolava noha
C - muži 30-39 [707] Šťasný Roman CZE 1979 Rockmachine-Cyklomax
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
C - muži 30-39 [768] Štefánik Jiří CZE 1981 DCK Jouda
B - muži 19-29 [706] Štípek Michal CZE 1993 Hořice
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Štípek Michal CZE 1993 Hořice
E - muži 50-59 [209] Štochel Milan CZE 1963 WEBER TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [210] Šturma Robert CZE 1980 Trutnov
B - muži 19-29 [211] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
B - muži 19-29 [391] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
B - muži 19-29 [212] Šulc Jakub CZE 1996 MS Academy Pro racing
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Šulc Jakub CZE 1996 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
J - ženy 40-49 [ ] Švandová Lenka CZE 1973 Haven Extreme
C - muži 30-39 [213] Šviha Pavel CZE 1977 Lomnice n. Pop.
D - muži 40-49 [214] Talpa Martin CZE 1975 Sella bike
I - ženy 30-39 [215] Ticha Andrea CZE 1986 Pardubice
C - muži 30-39 [631] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1984 I Trenink.com
H - ženy 19-29 [216] Tlustá Gabriela CZE 1987 Albrechtice v Jizer.horách
D - muži 40-49 [217] Toman Luboš CZE 1969 Kasper - Swix Team
F - muži nad 60 [218] Tomeš Jaroslav CZE 1951 Metrostav
B - muži 19-29 [219] Trávníček Daniel CZE 1987 Hořice
C - muži 30-39 [220] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
F - muži nad 60 [250] Třebenský Lubomír CZE 1956 WEBER TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [221] Třebenský Tomáš CZE 1982 Weber team
C - muži 30-39 [222] Tříska Lukáš CZE 1977 BAKAKO Nová Paka
A - junioři [223] Tůma Radek CZE 2016 Garland
C - muži 30-39 [224] Typlt Luboš CZE 1979 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
E - muži 50-59 [688] Uher Michal CZE 1960 Lékárna Zásmuky
B - muži 19-29 [681] Uhlíř Tomáš CZE 1992 POC bike team
B - muži 19-29 [225] Urban Pavel CZE 1989 Praha 5
D - muži 40-49 [ ] Urbanec David CZE 1970 Eleven Mercedes Mitas
C - muži 30-39 [226] Vagenknecht Tomáš CZE 1984 Aerotec sport team
C - muži 30-39 [227] Vachek Jan CZE 1980 WEBER TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [228] Valášek Daniel CZE 1993 VO2MAX-cyklotrenink
C - muži 30-39 [229] Valeš Jan CZE 1983 Penzion Mauritz
D - muži 40-49 [274] Valeš Petr CZE 1976 loosers bikers
B - muži 19-29 [230] Vanderka Milan CZE 1987 Enika bike team
D - muži 40-49 [258] Vaněk Lubor CZE 1973 Koupelny Vaněk
A - junioři [231] Vaníček Šimon CZE 1999 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
J - ženy 40-49 [709] Vaňková Světlana CZE 1974 Kolo Šír
H - ženy 19-29 [232] Vávrová Zuzana CZE 1992 Enika bike team
B - muži 19-29 [233] Vejda Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
B - muži 19-29 [234] Veverka Tomáš CZE 1989 Libuň
A - junioři [235] Vich Michal CZE 1998 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
C - muži 30-39 [236] Vik Lukáš CZE 1981 WEBER TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [742] Vik Vladimír CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad
F - muži nad 60 [636] Vinohradský Pavel CZE 1954 Dobřejovice
C - muži 30-39 [727] Víšek Marek CZE 1979 HZS Pardubice
D - muži 40-49 [237] Vlasák Jiří CZE 1973 Sella Bike Team
D - muži 40-49 [645] Vlažný Jiří CZE 1973 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
B - muži 19-29 [255] Vlček Sebastian CZE 1994 Hasiči Jičín
C - muži 30-39 [277] Vobora Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
D - muži 40-49 [238] Voborník Miroslav CZE 1970 Křinec
D - muži 40-49 [68] Vohnout Jiří CZE 1968 Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR
B - muži 19-29 [ ] Vojtíšek Dominik CZE 1988 Ostroměř
F - muži nad 60 [284] Voňka Jiří CZE 1954 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
F - muži nad 60 [678] Vosyka Richard CZE 1954 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
B - muži 19-29 [240] Vrána Jan CZE 1987 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
E - muži 50-59 [239] Vrána Josef CZE 1958 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
D - muži 40-49 [241] Vraštil Petr CZE 1972 GARLAND
E - muži 50-59 [242] Vrbata Vratislav CZE 1957 Wassa group
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
Elite M [268] Wolf Jan CZE 1989 Regal Bike
C - muži 30-39 [761] Zajíc Daniel CZE 1980 FFF Stará Paka
C - muži 30-39 [244] Zámečník Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové 12
E - muži 50-59 [ ] Zelenský Rastislav CZE 1957 Z plus Z spol. s r.o.
C - muži 30-39 [245] Zelený Ondřej CZE 1982 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
H - ženy 19-29 [9] Zezulová Kateřina CZE 1993 CK Šluknovsko
J - ženy 40-49 [246] Žáčková Jana CZE 1967 BSK racing
C - muži 30-39 [ ] Žák Radek CZE 1977 Černí koně
D - muži 40-49 [269] Žákovský Marek CZE 1972 HZS Praha
D - muži 40-49 [ ] Žákovský Marek CZE 1972 Praha 4-Braník

start list 25km

start ~ 11:01:35 , all years of born , registered: 224 participants ( 164 of men, 60 of women)

category # name state year team
P - ženy nad 19 [499] Andreyeva Daniela CZE 1986 Brodce
M - muži nad 40 [498] Baranyk Petr CZE 1961 FABIO TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [497] Baranyková Zdeňka CZE 1958 FABIO TEAM
L - muži 19-39 [352] Bartko Štěpán CZE 1987 OKAY OKNA
O - chlapci [661] Bělka Lukáš CZE 2004 Magic Bike Team
M - muži nad 40 [496] Belohoubek Tomáš CZE 1969 HC SL Poděbrady
M - muži nad 40 [ ] Benda Pavel CZE 1968 KH Tour Giant Cycling Team
P - ženy nad 19 [660] Bendová Stanislava CZE 1986 KH Tour CCT
S - juniorky [722] Benešová Anna CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz D.K.n.L.
P - ženy nad 19 [14] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
P - ženy nad 19 [495] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
L - muži 19-39 [367] Bíma Aleš CZE 1978 Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [760] Blažek Jan CZE 1973 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
S - juniorky [668] Boczanová Nikola CZE 2001 Vansdorf
P - ženy nad 19 [494] Bohuňovská Iva CZE 1972 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [493] Burda Lukáš CZE 1995 DOMYJINAK
N - junioři [492] Bydžovský Michal CZE 2000 FABIO TEAM
L - muži 19-39 [491] Bydžovský Miloš CZE 1977 BT BIKE TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [320] Cyranyová Eva CZE 1973 Fit Club Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [490] Čadílek Pavel CZE 1985 CTL
O - chlapci [317] Čekal Josef CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
O - chlapci [ ] Čekal Josef CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
O - chlapci [724] Česák Jakub CZE 2006 Sadská
L - muži 19-39 [659] Česák Jan CZE 1977 Sadská
P - ženy nad 19 [779] Darakevová Lucie CZE 1987 Třebechovice
L - muži 19-39 [489] Dobiáš Roman CZE 1980 Libuň
O - chlapci [748] Dobiáš Šimon CZE 2005 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [749] Dobiášová Šárka CZE 1979 CSG TRI TEAM
N - junioři [790] Dorner Jarda CZE 2000 Haven Extreme
M - muži nad 40 [305] Doškář Martin CZE 1974 Sobotka
P - ženy nad 19 [311] Dovolinová Eva CZE 1960 PRAHA
M - muži nad 40 [488] Drozen Miloslav CZE 1952 Kopidlno
P - ženy nad 19 [487] Dubská Dana CZE 1970 GLEDE TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [781] Dvořák Hynek CZE 1972 Yellow point
M - muži nad 40 [486] Dvořák Jiří CZE 1970 beMANIAX MADBIKE
O - chlapci [786] Dvořák Vojta CZE 2003 KUPKOLO.cz
M - muži nad 40 [485] Fól Pavel CZE 1970 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
P - ženy nad 19 [484] Fólová Dagmar CZE 1973 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [ ] Fousek Jan CZE 1963 Sadská
L - muži 19-39 [664] Gabriel Daniel CZE 1992 Trutnov
S - juniorky [723] Goliney Marzana CZE 2002 SASM
P - ženy nad 19 [355] Gschwendtner Monika CZE 1979 Libuň
M - muži nad 40 [356] Gschwendtner Oliver CZE 1972 Regensburk
M - muži nad 40 [483] Hájek Petr CZE 1970 Fischer international s.r.o.
M - muži nad 40 [361] Hajský Dalibor CZE 1973 Riwall pro
O - chlapci [481] Hák Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team
L - muži 19-39 [482] Hák Jaroslav CZE 1978 Carla.kupkolo.cz
P - ženy nad 19 [480] Havránková Markéta CZE 1975 Garland
O - chlapci [721] Heczko ml. Stanislav CZE 2001 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
L - muži 19-39 [372] Hlaváček Martin CZE 1992 Maso sport Kopidlno
L - muži 19-39 [360] Hlawatschke Petr CZE 1980 Jičín
S - juniorky [ ] Hojková Štěpánka CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
O - chlapci [780] Horák Dominik CZE 2001 CYklo Bendl
O - chlapci [ ] Horák Dominik CZE 2001 Short Bike Academy Opletal
M - muži nad 40 [304] Horák Jarda CZE 1976 Mladá Bolelav
O - chlapci [313] Horyna Matěj CZE 2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
P - ženy nad 19 [479] Horynová Eva CZE 1967 Mýtina
N - junioři [316] Hořák Radek CZE 2000 Haven Team
N - junioři [ ] Houška Tomáš CZE 1998 Jičín
N - junioři [359] Houška ml. Tomáš CZE 1998 Houškovi Český ráj
N - junioři [477] Huk Miroslav CZE 2000 Schrödinger cycling team
M - muži nad 40 [478] huk Vojtech CZE 1969 Schrödinger cycling team
O - chlapci [476] Imlauf Jakub CZE 2006 FABIO TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [708] Imlauf Petr CZE 1974 Rychlá smečka
L - muži 19-39 [475] Jánský Jakub CZE 1992 Praha 6
S - juniorky [746] Jedlánková Martina CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
O - chlapci [351] Jelínek Václav CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
O - chlapci [626] Jelínek Václav CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
O - chlapci [473] Jenček Alexandr CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [474] Jenček František CZE 1972 FABIO TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [472] Jírová Renata CZE 1971 Sokol Žireč
P - ženy nad 19 [471] Jungwirtová Eva CZE 1980 FABIO TEAM
N - junioři [759] Jurčík Lukáš CZE 1999 Borci na konci
P - ženy nad 19 [758] Jurčíková Kateřina CZE 1975 Borci na konci
L - muži 19-39 [470] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
O - chlapci [469] Kaňka David CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
N - junioři [314] Karras Karel CZE 2000 Hořice
M - muži nad 40 [769] Kašpar Jan CZE 1971 Kross Bikeranch Team
L - muži 19-39 [468] Klein Jiří CZE 1978 Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr
S - juniorky [369] Kleistnerová Natálie CZE 2002 FABIO TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [467] Klikar Alois CZE 1948 Spinning Lomnice
L - muži 19-39 [466] Kloučková Markéta CZE 1985 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
P - ženy nad 19 [465] Kocourková Lucie CZE 1990 Nová Paka
L - muži 19-39 [ ] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering
P - ženy nad 19 [464] Komárková Jitka CZE 1970 Symbio+ Cannondale
L - muži 19-39 [319] Konečný Michal CZE 1995 Cyklopoint Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [463] Konvalina Ondřej CZE 1983 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [462] Kopal Luboš CZE 1971 Weber team
M - muži nad 40 [461] Kostern Michal CZE 1972 Praha-Horní Počernice
L - muži 19-39 [ ] Kotlar František CZE 1988 Budčeves
M - muži nad 40 [ ] Kotlář František CZE 1970 Slatiny
L - muži 19-39 [663] Kovář Zbyněk CZE 1977 Nordic Academy
M - muži nad 40 [460] Kožený Aleš CZE 1973 Libuň
L - muži 19-39 [107] Kraus Lukáš CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
L - muži 19-39 [357] Kresta Jan CZE 1980 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem
M - muži nad 40 [364] Krivoš Milan CZE 1965 Continental sport club
M - muži nad 40 [459] Kružberský Michael CZE 1970 Weber team
R - dívky 16-18 [458] Křížová Veronika CZE 1999 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
O - chlapci [365] Kuba Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
O - chlapci [457] Kubín Matyáš CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
O - chlapci [899] Kubín Matyáš CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [456] Kubišta Martin CZE 1976 BAKAKO Nová Paka
O - chlapci [455] Kubišta ml. Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M - muži nad 40 [454] Kuchař Pavel CZE 1960 FABIO TEAM
S - juniorky [453] Kuchařová Rozálie CZE 2002 Team CykloTrener
O - chlapci [ ] Kunčík Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
L - muži 19-39 [452] Kurka Pavel CZE 1978 Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [451] Kvitský Marek CZE 1978 CYKLOKLUB Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [370] Kyncl Jiří CZE 1963 Fischer international s.r.o.
O - chlapci [308] Lamač Martin CZE 2003 MS AUTO Česká Lípa
L - muži 19-39 [450] Laušman Michal CZE 1977 Miletín
M - muži nad 40 [449] Lepič Martin CZE 1968 PRODOLI Racing team
M - muži nad 40 [448] Ložek Pavel CZE 1947 Praha 3
L - muži 19-39 [350] Maincl Vojtěch CZE 1987 WEBER TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [447] Malá Martina CZE 1988 Tisknulevne.cz
L - muži 19-39 [373] Maltinok Daniel CZE 1981 Weber team
M - muži nad 40 [446] Marks Vladimír CZE 1976 Strašnov
S - juniorky [445] Marksová Karolína CZE 2001 Klub Biatlonu Trefa Mladá Boleslav
O - chlapci [783] Maroul Tomáš CZE 2002 Topforex
M - muži nad 40 [444] Martínek Dusan CZE 1960 Like Bike Rasochy
P - ženy nad 19 [443] Martínková Libuše CZE 1963 Like Bike Rasochy
M - muži nad 40 [442] Matyáš Roman CZE 1970 MATY Training Centrum
R - dívky 16-18 [440] Mauerová Michaela CZE 2000 WEBER TEAM
P - ženy nad 19 [441] Mauerová Petra CZE 1977 WEBER TEAM
N - junioři [439] Michek David CZE 1998 GLEDE TEAM
O - chlapci [438] Mikule Štěpán CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [368] Miškovský Michal CZE 1981 Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [437] Morávek Jan CZE 1996 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [318] Náprstek Arnošt CZE 1986 WEBER TEAM
L - muži 19-39 [436] Navrátil Michal CZE 1988 Triatlon Jičín
N - junioři [726] Němeček Jiří CZE 2000 Ostroměř
M - muži nad 40 [435] Nešpor Milan CZE 1976 Fischer international s.r.o.
M - muži nad 40 [669] Novák Jan CZE 1970 Cyklosport Hořice
O - chlapci [309] Novák Ondra CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
P - ženy nad 19 [434] Nováková Eva CZE 1989 MTB Štidla
P - ženy nad 19 [363] Nováková Veronika CZE 1984 Drill Athletics
O - chlapci [433] Novotný Kryštof CZE 2001 FABIO TEAM
N - junioři [778] Novotný Matěj CZE 2000 Enduro Český Ráj
O - chlapci [366] Novotný Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA
M - muži nad 40 [777] Novotný Vladimír CZE 1971 Elduro Český Ráj
O - chlapci [432] Nýdrle Matyáš CZE 2003 Bakako Nová Paka
N - junioři [ ] Obermajer David CZE 1999 Praha
L - muži 19-39 [307] Obermajer Marek CZE 1978 Praha 5
N - junioři [306] Obermayer David CZE 1998 Praha 4
S - juniorky [431] Pátková Alexandra CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [430] Pavlíček Miroslav CZE 1977 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
O - chlapci [310] Pekárek Tomáš CZE 2007 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
S - juniorky [312] Pekárková Anna CZE 2002 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
O - chlapci [301] Pěnička Ondřej CZE 2005 Tisknulevne.cz
L - muži 19-39 [353] Piterák Martin CZE 1977 Roytoky
O - chlapci [429] Podhajský Jakub CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [428] Podsedníček Rudolf CZE 1943 BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav
M - muži nad 40 [667] Polák Martin CZE 1971 Kounice
N - junioři [426] Pošta Matěj CZE 2000 WEBER TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [427] Pošta Tomáš CZE 1964 WEBER TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [425] Pošvář Petr CZE 1973 FABIO TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [424] Pour Pavel CZE 1968 RH Valdice
L - muži 19-39 [422] Prager David CZE 1992 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [423] Prager Jaroslav CZE 1972 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
P - ženy nad 19 [421] Prouzová Judita CZE 1989 HC Manki Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [420] přenosil josef CZE 1958 Kopidlno
L - muži 19-39 [419] Přibyl Petr CZE 1985 AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
S - juniorky [756] Radová Daniela CZE 2005 Cykloklub Benešov
P - ženy nad 19 [418] Raková Marcela CZE 1967 Alfa team Hořice
P - ženy nad 19 [354] Rejfová Michaela CZE 1979 Jičín
O - chlapci [785] Rieger Marek CZE 2007 KOVO Praha
P - ženy nad 19 [417] Riegerová Lenka CZE 1989 A3moto-cyklo,o.s.
N - junioři [415] Riley Dan CZE 2000 Rudna
M - muži nad 40 [416] Riley Paul CZE 1969 Rudna
O - chlapci [414] Riley Tom CZE 2003 Rudna
N - junioři [413] Rodr Daniel CZE 1999 Triatlon Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [412] Roudný Roman CZE 1976 Kur Sport
P - ženy nad 19 [411] Rozkošová Veronika CZE 1987 Hradec Králové
L - muži 19-39 [410] Růžek Jan CZE 1983 Praha
L - muži 19-39 [409] Sedlák Lukáš CZE 1979 Lála a Pája
M - muži nad 40 [666] Skácel Juraj CZE 1975 Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [408] Slavík Jiří CZE 1964 Veslařský klub Děčín
L - muži 19-39 [407] Slavík Martin CZE 1993 Veslaři Děčín
L - muži 19-39 [406] Smolík Radek CZE 1977 Hasiči Konecchlumí
S - juniorky [405] Smolíková Pavlína CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [404] STANĚK Tomáš CZE 1970 BAKAKO Nová Paka
P - ženy nad 19 [403] Steinerová Dagmar CZE 1965 Sokol Žireč
P - ženy nad 19 [402] Strnadová Barbora CZE 1982 Žacléř
L - muži 19-39 [401] Stříbrný Jan CZE 1989 Nový Bydžov
P - ženy nad 19 [400] Šafránková Blanka CZE 1970 Pátek
M - muži nad 40 [ ] Šaroun Libor CZE 1973 Premium hotel Znojmo
L - muži 19-39 [371] Šebek Michal CZE 1985 Maso sport Kopidlno
L - muži 19-39 [399] ševčík jan CZE 1978 4bidden
L - muži 19-39 [398] Šiška Dušan CZE 1983 Kelvion
L - muži 19-39 [791] Šlor Robert CZE 1983 Pardubice
L - muži 19-39 [ ] Šlor Robert CZE 1983 Pardubice
N - junioři [396] Šmaus Antonín CZE 2000 GLEDE TEAM
M - muži nad 40 [397] Šmaus Ivan CZE 1962 GLEDE TEAM
L - muži 19-39 [395] Šolc Michal CZE 1987 Tisknulevne.cz
P - ženy nad 19 [725] Šormová Karolína CZE 1994 L. Bělohrad
P - ženy nad 19 [ ] Šormová Karolína CZE 1994 Kola Šír Bělohrad
L - muži 19-39 [394] Šourek David CZE 1995 BeManiax Madbike
O - chlapci [393] Španihel Samuel SVK 2001 bikepoint.sk
P - ženy nad 19 [392] Štochlová Lenka CZE 1967 Praha 5
L - muži 19-39 [211] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
L - muži 19-39 [391] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
O - chlapci [787] Švec Jakub CZE 2001 KUPKOLO.cz
R - dívky 16-18 [390] Švihálková Tereza CZE 1999 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
P - ženy nad 19 [389] Švihová Šárka CZE 1978 Trutnov
R - dívky 16-18 [ ] Térová Veronika CZE 1998 S - Sport Hronov
L - muži 19-39 [315] Tesar Oldřich CZE 1977 Nová Paka
L - muži 19-39 [388] Toman Jan CZE 1997 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M - muži nad 40 [362] Trenka Vladek CZE 1969 GARLAND
L - muži 19-39 [387] Trojan Miroslav CZE 1983 Weber team
R - dívky 16-18 [386] Ungermanová Elizabeth CZE 1999 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
L - muži 19-39 [385] Vagenknecht František CZE 1977 Aster Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [384] Vágner Daniel CZE 1973 CykloVape racing team
P - ženy nad 19 [383] Valešová Jarmila CZE 1982 Penzion Mauritz
M - muži nad 40 [303] Vávra Leoš CZE 1965 praha
S - juniorky [302] Vávrová Anežka CZE 2001 Praha 10
L - muži 19-39 [382] Vitvar Martin CZE 1987 beMANIAX BIKESALON
P - ženy nad 19 [380] Vohnoutová Marcela CZE 1963 Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR
P - ženy nad 19 [358] Vojíková Vanda CZE 1995 Jičín
M - muži nad 40 [757] Vonášek Miroslav CZE 1954 Podlázky
L - muži 19-39 [379] Vrabec Jan CZE 1990 Sokol Dlouhá Lhota
M - muži nad 40 [378] Weiss Vladimír CZE 1958 WEBER TEAM
S - juniorky [665] Zemanová Kristýna CZE 2003 Topforex Lapierre
R - dívky 16-18 [377] Zikmundova Anita CZE 2000 AC TJ Jičín
L - muži 19-39 [376] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany

start list KH odstrkovadla

start ~ 11:20:46 , 2012 and younger , registered: 19 participants ( 12 of men, 7 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [651] Bajger Vladan CZE 2012 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Muži [704] Benda Stanislav CZE 2012 KH Tour - BH Bikes team
Ženy [341] Benešová Tereza CZE 2013 Jičín
Ženy [871] Benešová Tereza CZE 2013 Jičín
Muži [797] Brusák Matouš CZE 2013 Jičín
Ženy [828] Cardová Johana CZE 2014 Jičín
Muži [375] Dolan Jakub CZE 2013 Jičín
Muži [374] Horčička Matyáš CZE 2013 Jičín
Muži [340] Krykorka Daniel CZE 2014 Jičín
Ženy [327] Lázničková Barbora CZE 2011 Nilfisk pro cycling
Ženy [328] Lázničková Veronika CZE 2013 GHOST junior Team
Ženy [333] Lhotáková Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Muži [774] Mikoláš Adam CZE 2012 Kbelnice
Muži [833] Pšenička Jan CZE 2012 Dlouhý Most
Ženy [654] šimonová Nikola CZE 2013 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži [656] šviha ondřej CZE 2012 Lomnice nad Popelkou
Muži [836] Turyna Michal CZE 2012 Praha 3
Muži [692] Urbánek Tomáš CZE 2013 Liberec
Muži [657] Vágner Vítek CZE 2013 Praha 9

start list KH1 kola do 2012

start ~ 11:27:42 , 2012 and younger , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [703] Chalupa Petr CZE 2012 Jičín
Muži [820] Chalupa Petr CZE 2012 Jičín
Muži [736] Podlipný Filip CZE 2012 Lázně Bělohradq
Muži [834] Šesták Jiří CZE 2012 Kněžmost

start list H3 2010-11 holky

start ~ 11:34:13 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 14 participants ( 0 of men, 14 of women)

category # name state year team
Ženy [348] Arnoldová Amelie CZE 2011 Haven team
Ženy [321] Bohánská Vanesa CZE 2010 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM
Ženy [771] Brožková Kateřina CZE 2011 Jičín
Ženy [652] Jenčková Nikola CZE 2011 AC TJ Jičín
Ženy [848] Jenčková Nikola CZE 2011 AC TJ Jičín
Ženy [701] Kaňková Andrea CZE 2011 Kozojedy
Ženy [342] Krykorková Zuzana CZE 2011 Jičín
Ženy [872] Krykorková Zuzana CZE 2011 Jičín
Ženy [691] Kussmannová Nelly CZE 2010 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
Ženy [334] Lhotáková Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Ženy [775] Mikolášová Ema CZE 2010 Jičín
Ženy [694] Procházková Martina CZE 2011 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
Ženy [770] Trmatová Stela CZE 2010 Czech Tallboys
Ženy [705] Živná Magdaléna CZE 2011 KCC Kooperativa Svijany

start list K3 2010-11 kluci

start ~ 11:41:02 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 13 participants ( 13 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [837] Beneš Šimon CZE 2011 Banánová republika
Muži [698] Janoušek Filip CZE 2010 Hořice
Muži [500] Jiskra Jonáš CZE 2011 Sella Bike
Muži [298] Kordík Šimon CZE 2011 CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN
Muži [877] Kordík Šimon CZE 2011 CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN
Muži [658] Kvitský Matyš CZE 2010 Fit Club Jičín
Muži [700] Novotný Kryštof CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Muži [796] Roubal Vojtěch CZE 2011 Banánová republika
Muži [257] Skácel Leon CZE 2011 Fitclub Jičín
Muži [893] Skácel Leon CZE 2011 Fitclub Jičín
Muži [839] Šlambor Martin CZE 2010 Pakli Sport Klub
Muži [693] Urbánek Lukáš CZE 2011 Liberec
Muži [838] VOlf Jaromír CZE 2011 Jičín

start list H2 2008-9 holky

start ~ 11:47:22 , 2008 - 2009 , registered: 13 participants ( 0 of men, 13 of women)

category # name state year team
Ženy [773] Benešová Líza CZE 2008 Banánová republika
Ženy [772] Brožková Elena CZE 2008 Jičín
Ženy [336] Břenková Andělka CZE 2008 Herby servis
Ženy [799] Holanová Anežka CZE 2009 carla kupkolo.cz
Ženy [699] Janoušková Sabina CZE 2008 Hořice
Ženy [346] Karbanová Marie CZE 2008 Hořice
Ženy [344] Kolářová Babeta CZE 2009 Dukla Praha
Ženy [801] mošničková Lucie CZE 2008 Praha
Ženy [343] Nešporová Nikola CZE 2009 Fischer international s.r.o.
Ženy [829] Nosková Marcela CZE 2008 Bakako Nová Paka
Ženy [835] Prášilová Mariána CZE 2008 Jičín
Ženy [832] Sebešová Emma CZE 2008 Jičín
Ženy [690] šimonová Veronika CZE 2009 Dvůr Králové

start list K2 2008-9 kluci

start ~ 11:52:27 , 2008 - 2009 , registered: 15 participants ( 15 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [300] Bohuňovský Jáchym CZE 2009 CYKLOKLUB Jičín
Muži [337] Břenek Hynek CZE 2009 Herby servis
Muži [800] Holan Matěj CZE 2009 carla.kupkolo.cz
Muži [827] Chalupa Jabub CZE 2008 Jičín
Muži [695] Klouček Šimon CZE 2008 Jičín
Muži [737] Kopčan Andrej CZE 2008 Kosmonosy
Muži [299] Kordík Jan CZE 2008 Cyklo klub Jičín
Muži [332] Kvapil David CZE 2009 ABT Česana Rohozec
Muži [331] Kvapil Matyáš CZE 2009 ABT Česana Rohozec
Muži [830] Musil František CZE 2009 Novovesan
Muži [323] Pleva Stanislav CZE 2008 AC TJ Jičín
Muži [886] Pleva Stanislav CZE 2008 AC TJ Jičín
Muži [738] Tuma Lukáš CZE 2008 SJC Jičín
Muži [853] Tuma Lukáš CZE 2008 SJC Jičín
Muži [795] VOlf Martin CZE 2009 Jičín

start list H1 2005-7 holky

start ~ 12:00:00 , 2005 - 2007

start list H1 2005-7 holy

start ~ 12:00:00 , 2005 - 2007 , registered: 9 participants ( 0 of men, 9 of women)

category # name state year team
Ženy [330] Cebulová Klára CZE 2006 Magic Bike Team
Ženy [649] Dohnalová Tereza CZE 2005 Cyklistika Nymburk
Ženy [734] Langová Andrea CZE 2006 Apache Loko Trutnov
Ženy [322] Peterková Eliška CZE 2005 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Ženy [324] Plevová Bára CZE 2005 AC TJ Jičín
Ženy [735] Racková Nikola CZE 2005 Jihlava
Ženy [329] Smržová Eliška CZE 2004 Bicykl Kříž Junior Team
Ženy [739] Šlamborová Lucie CZE 2007 Pakli Sport Klub
Ženy [702] Vlková Adéla CZE 2006 Magic Bike Team

start list K1 2005-7 kluci

start ~ 12:03:40 , 2005 - 2007 , registered: 16 participants ( 16 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [345] Adámek Patrik CZE 2006 Dvůr Králové
Muži [347] Arnold Adam CZE 2007 Haven Team
Muži [653] Bajer Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Muži [325] Bárta Martin CZE 2005 CK Bítovská
Muži [349] Bartoš Karel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
Muži [335] Břenek Jan CZE 2005 Herby servis
Muži [650] Dohnal Tomáš CZE 2005 Cyklistika Nymburk
Muži [326] Dvořáček Tobias CZE 2006 Bicykl servis Kříž
Muži [798] Holan Matěj CZE 2006 Kupkolo
Muži [697] Janitor Matyáš CZE 2006 Praha 10
Muži [696] Krasilov Jiří CZE 2006 MTB Sokol Sobotka
Muži [831] Nosek František CZE 2005 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
Muži [862] Nosek František CZE 2005 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
Muži [338] Pekárek Tomáš CZE 2007 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou
Muži [655] Vojtíšek Radek CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Muži [339] Vyčítal Jakub CZE 2007 Triatlon Jičín