Weber Jičínská 50

2016-05-28 Jičín [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 382, men : 352, women: 30, A - junioři: 21, B - muži 19-29: 65, C - muži 30-39: 109, D - muži 40-49: 85, E - muži 50-59: 44, F - muži nad 60: 14, Elite M: 13, G - juniorky: 0, H - ženy 19-29: 13, I - ženy 30-39: 9, J - ženy 40-49: 9, K - ženy nad 50: 0 [html] [pdf]
25km total: 207, men : 155, women: 52, O - chlapci: 31, N - junioři: 16, L - muži 19-39: 53, M - muži nad 40: 52, S - juniorky: 13, R - dívky 16-18: 5, P - ženy nad 19: 37 [html] [pdf]
KH odstrkovadla total: 19, men : 13, women: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
KH1 kola do 2012 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H3 2010-11 holky total: 14, men : 2, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K3 2010-11 kluci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H2 2008-9 holky total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K2 2008-9 kluci total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
K1 2005-7 kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 11:01:35

02:53:34.198
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Elite M [717] Kristian Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak Ergon racing Team 01:53:09.3
2 1 / C - muži 30-39 [245] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:58:00.0 04:50.7
3 1 / B - muži 19-29 [247] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:58:02.5 04:53.2
4 2 / C - muži 30-39 [283] Aleš Strnad 1986 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:59:30.5 06:21.2
5 2 / B - muži 19-29 [180] Vít Řehák 1994 CZE CYKLOHELIOS 01:59:43.3 06:34.0
6 2 / Elite Mhasic [729] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 02:00:30.5 07:21.2
7 3 / B - muži 19-29 [642] Michal Novák 1991 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:02:00.3 08:51.0
8 3 / C - muži 30-39 [707] Roman Šťasný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:02:01.1 08:51.8
9 4 / C - muži 30-39 [711] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 02:02:02.4 08:53.1
10 4 / B - muži 19-29 [633] Filip Rydval 1996 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:02:05.6 08:56.3
11 1 / D - muži 40-49hasic [1] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:02:06.9 08:57.6
12 5 / C - muži 30-39 [99] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:03:26.1 10:16.8
13 6 / C - muži 30-39 [226] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE BaKaKo Nová Paka 02:03:32.6 10:23.3
14 3 / Elite Mhasic [35] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:03:50.3 10:41.0
15 7 / C - muži 30-39 [764] Jiří Strnad 1984 CZE Eleven Team Příchovice 02:05:25.8 12:16.5
16 1 / A - junioři [637] Adam Šimůnek 1998 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 02:05:54.6 12:45.3
17 2 / A - junioři [686] Filip Dirigl 1998 CZE Lasvit bikers 02:06:49.3 13:40.0
18 8 / C - muži 30-39 [639] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE Adr Team 02:06:50.5 13:41.2
19 5 / B - muži 19-29 [63] Jan Horáček 1992 CZE POC bike team 02:06:50.7 13:41.4
20 3 / A - junioři [640] Pavel Šorf 1999 CZE Haven team 02:06:50.8 13:41.5
21 9 / C - muži 30-39 [684] Jan Novota 1981 CZE CK Šluknovsko 02:07:03.2 13:53.9
22 2 / D - muži 40-49 [85] Pajin Jiřena 1967 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:07:13.1 14:03.8
23 6 / B - muži 19-29 [76] Martin Chutný 1991 CZE HSK cycling team 02:07:29.7 14:20.4
24 10 / C - muži 30-39 [743] Martin Sovadina 1978 CZE Tuv Sud Rusana Bike team 02:08:53.2 15:43.9
25 4 / A - junioři [235] Michal Vich 1998 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 02:08:58.9 15:49.6
26 11 / C - muži 30-39hasic [10] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 02:08:59.5 15:50.2
27 12 / C - muži 30-39 [220] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:09:41.8 16:32.5
28 3 / D - muži 40-49 [147] David Novosad 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:11:34.7 18:25.4
29 5 / A - junioři [231] Šimon Vaníček 1999 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:11:54.4 18:45.1
30 4 / Elite Mhasic [763] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:11:56.2 18:46.9
31 7 / B - muži 19-29 [184] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:11:58.8 18:49.5
32 6 / A - junioři [632] Pavel Swarovský 1998 CZE ZPCyklo Proofy Corratec team 02:12:01.4 18:52.1
33 13 / C - muži 30-39 [39] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:12:01.9 18:52.6
34 5 / Elite M [714] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE GT Opportunity Brno 02:12:08.6 18:59.3
35 14 / C - muži 30-39 [222] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:12:10.6 19:01.3
36 4 / D - muži 40-49 [217] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 02:12:13.9 19:04.6
37 8 / B - muži 19-29 [233] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:12:17.1 19:07.8
38 15 / C - muži 30-39 [60] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:12:34.5 19:25.2
39 16 / C - muži 30-39 [128] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:13:28.3 20:19.0
40 17 / C - muži 30-39 [277] Pavel Vobora 1984 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:13:33.7 20:24.4
41 9 / B - muži 19-29 [275] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:13:35.1 20:25.8
42 6 / Elite M [751] Marek Bušek 1973 CZE BTT Libošovice 02:13:36.4 20:27.1
43 10 / B - muži 19-29 [211] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:13:40.3 20:31.0
44 1 / E - muži 50-59 [74] Pavel Hýsek 1965 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 1 02:13:44.3 20:35.0
45 5 / D - muži 40-49 [677] Zdeněk Arnold 1973 CZE Haven team 02:14:04.7 20:55.4
46 1 / I - ženy 30-39 [57] Pavla Havlíková 1983 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N.Jablonec 02:14:34.1 21:24.8
47 6 / D - muži 40-49hasic [269] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE HZS Praha 02:14:34.6 21:25.3
48 2 / E - muži 50-59 [28] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:14:42.4 21:33.1
49 18 / C - muži 30-39 [716] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:14:47.1 21:37.8
50 11 / B - muži 19-29 [178] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera 02:15:03.0 21:53.7
51 19 / C - muži 30-39 [80] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:15:19.6 22:10.3
52 12 / B - muži 19-29 [255] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE Ji?ín 02:16:22.2 23:12.9
53 13 / B - muži 19-29 [172] Jan Procházka 1990 CZE CYKLOHELIOS 02:16:25.3 23:16.0
54 20 / C - muži 30-39 [295] Vojtěch Bradáč 1986 CZE Toi Toi cykloking Slaný 02:16:28.4 23:19.1
55 21 / C - muži 30-39 [114] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:16:33.7 23:24.4
56 7 / D - muži 40-49 [261] Petr Kuba 1973 CZE Dukla Praha 02:16:39.4 23:30.1
57 1 / F - muži nad 60 [678] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:16:41.1 23:31.8
58 8 / D - muži 40-49 [179] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:16:53.8 23:44.5
59 14 / B - muži 19-29 [41] Lukáš Flégl 1993 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:16:56.1 23:46.8
60 22 / C - muži 30-39 [243] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:17:07.9 23:58.6
61 23 / C - muži 30-39 [166] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:17:30.8 24:21.5
62 7 / Elite M [268] Jan Wolf 1989 CZE Regal Bike 02:18:04.2 24:54.9
63 9 / D - muži 40-49 [644] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:18:14.3 25:05.0
64 10 / D - muži 40-49 [38] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Skipaudera 02:18:22.7 25:13.4
65 24 / C - muži 30-39 [643] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE AUTO I.S.R. 02:18:27.7 25:18.4
66 11 / D - muži 40-49 [670] Miloš Svítek 1974 CZE Ka?ice 02:18:35.2 25:25.9
67 12 / D - muži 40-49 [715] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:18:35.6 25:26.3
68 15 / B - muži 19-29 [188] Marek Slavíček 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:19:24.4 26:15.1
69 13 / D - muži 40-49 [740] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:19:36.4 26:27.1
70 14 / D - muži 40-49 [673] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:19:38.4 26:29.1
71 3 / E - muži 50-59 [290] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:19:39.0 26:29.7
72 1 / H - ženy 19-29 [120] Vendula Kuntová 1993 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 02:19:43.7 26:34.4
73 25 / C - muži 30-39 [689] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE MTB Trilogy 02:21:01.3 27:52.0
74 15 / D - muži 40-49 [181] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 02:21:55.0 28:45.7
75 2 / H - ženy 19-29 [292] Nikola Nosková 1997 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 02:21:56.6 28:47.3
76 16 / D - muži 40-49 [767] Jan Kristián 1970 CZE Liberec 02:22:17.4 29:08.1
77 8 / Elite M [273] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:23:22.0 30:12.7
78 26 / C - muži 30-39 [81] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:23:41.2 30:31.9
79 4 / E - muži 50-59 [755] Jiří Rieger 1962 CZE Strážné 02:23:53.3 30:44.0
80 17 / D - muži 40-49 [93] Milan Karkoška 1968 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:23:54.9 30:45.6
81 16 / B - muži 19-29 [635] Václav Kamínek 1992 CZE Symbio Cannondale 02:25:15.4 32:06.1
82 27 / C - muži 30-39 [631] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I Trenink.com 02:25:20.9 32:11.6
83 28 / C - muži 30-39 [7] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:25:37.4 32:28.1
84 17 / B - muži 19-29 [102] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team 02:25:59.8 32:50.5
85 18 / D - muži 40-49 [685] David Pivka 1976 CZE Byst?ice nad P. 02:26:00.7 32:51.4
86 2 / F - muži nad 60 [294] Václav Pavlíček 1954 CZE Cyklosport Kerda 02:26:11.5 33:02.2
87 18 / B - muži 19-29 [111] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE Lanškroun 02:26:40.4 33:31.1
88 19 / D - muži 40-49 [69] Martin Imlauf 1969 CZE Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR 02:26:41.4 33:32.1
89 29 / C - muži 30-39 [173] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:26:42.9 33:33.6
90 5 / E - muži 50-59 [279] Novotný Ladislav 1959 CZE Cycling Team Kbely 02:27:03.4 33:54.1
91 3 / H - ženy 19-29 [8] Nikola Bajgerová 1997 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec 02:27:31.0 34:21.7
92 6 / E - muži 50-59 [42] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Náchod 02:27:44.0 34:34.7
93 30 / C - muži 30-39 [125] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE Sokol Radim 02:27:52.2 34:42.9
94 31 / C - muži 30-39 [88] Michal Široký 1979 CZE Prestige cycling team 02:28:20.0 35:10.7
95 32 / C - muži 30-39 [254] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Ji?ín 02:28:54.5 35:45.2
96 33 / C - muži 30-39 [281] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:29:00.1 35:50.8
97 19 / B - muži 19-29 [264] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Doldy ruksaky Machov 02:29:02.5 35:53.2
98 7 / E - muži 50-59 [282] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:29:07.8 35:58.5
99 20 / B - muži 19-29 [706] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Ho?ice 02:29:10.3 36:01.0
100 21 / B - muži 19-29 [90] Petr Kamínek 1995 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE 02:30:11.3 37:02.0
101 34 / C - muži 30-39 [213] Pavel Šviha 1977 CZE Lomnice n. Pop. 02:30:16.6 37:07.3
102 8 / E - muži 50-59 [48] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:30:17.2 37:07.9
103 20 / D - muži 40-49 [291] Tomáš Novák 1970 CZE WURTH MTB RACING 02:30:54.2 37:44.9
104 21 / D - muži 40-49 [12] Ondřej Beneš 1976 CZE Banánová republika 02:30:59.0 37:49.7
105 9 / E - muži 50-59 [92] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:31:04.6 37:55.3
106 7 / A - junioři [297] Filip Hanousek 2000 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:31:05.1 37:55.8
107 22 / B - muži 19-29 [145] Martin Novák 1992 CZE Kosmonosy 02:31:06.1 37:56.8
108 23 / B - muži 19-29 [119] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:31:07.5 37:58.2
109 22 / D - muži 40-49 [150] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:31:59.5 38:50.2
110 35 / C - muži 30-39 [152] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:32:14.9 39:05.6
111 36 / C - muži 30-39 [15] Robert Bičík 1986 CZE CYKLOHELIOS 02:32:29.4 39:20.1
112 23 / D - muži 40-49 [162] Václav Pindík 1976 CZE Bronec sport 02:32:34.9 39:25.6
113 37 / C - muži 30-39hasic [727] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE Slati?any 02:32:59.2 39:49.9
114 38 / C - muži 30-39 [710] David Dobiáš 1977 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:33:16.2 40:06.9
115 10 / E - muži 50-59 [193] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 02:33:17.7 40:08.4
116 11 / E - muži 50-59 [192] Petr Soukup 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála 02:33:21.1 40:11.8
117 39 / C - muži 30-39 [202] Jiří Šiler 1983 CZE Cyklinder 02:33:55.0 40:45.7
118 8 / A - junioři [296] Michal Swárovský 1998 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:33:55.8 40:46.5
119 24 / B - muži 19-29hasic [159] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:33:58.5 40:49.2
120 3 / F - muži nad 60 [284] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Loko Trutnov 02:33:59.0 40:49.7
121 24 / D - muži 40-49 [214] Martin Talpa 1975 CZE Sella Bike Team 02:33:59.8 40:50.5
122 25 / D - muži 40-49 [634] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZPCyklo Proofy Corratec team 02:34:01.0 40:51.7
123 40 / C - muži 30-39 [719] Martin Macnáček 1984 CZE Obora 02:34:03.0 40:53.7
124 41 / C - muži 30-39 [149] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 02:34:34.3 41:25.0
125 26 / D - muži 40-49hasic [270] Stanislav Sochor 1973 CZE Praha 6 02:35:20.7 42:11.4
126 27 / D - muži 40-49 [78] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:35:40.4 42:31.1
127 9 / Elite M [647] Adrian Šírek 1996 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 02:36:00.2 42:50.9
128 42 / C - muži 30-39hasic [32] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 02:37:00.2 43:50.9
129 28 / D - muži 40-49 [766] Pavel Just 1976 CZE Cyklo Benda 02:37:00.3 43:51.0
130 12 / E - muži 50-59hasic [127] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:37:23.8 44:14.5
131 2 / I - ženy 30-39 [272] Michaela Pajkrtová 1979 CZE BSK racing 02:37:28.9 44:19.6
132 13 / E - muži 50-59 [21] Pavel Břeský 1965 CZE SAB Prachov-HS Rokytnice 02:37:57.4 44:48.1
133 4 / H - ženy 19-29 [169] Michaela Porazilová 1988 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:38:45.8 45:36.5
134 29 / D - muži 40-49 [274] Petr Valeš 1976 CZE loosers bikers 02:38:46.5 45:37.2
135 30 / D - muži 40-49 [628] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow-house.cz 02:38:48.3 45:39.0
136 5 / H - ženy 19-29 [5] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:39:09.0 45:59.7
137 31 / D - muži 40-49 [682] Jiří Kubelka 1973 CZE BSK racing team 02:39:17.6 46:08.3
138 43 / C - muži 30-39 [101] Michal Kopčan 1978 CZE MDMB 02:39:30.4 46:21.1
139 32 / D - muži 40-49hasic [271] Petr Lukáš 1974 CZE SK HZS Praha 02:39:34.4 46:25.1
140 6 / H - ženy 19-29 [9] Kateřina Zezulová 1993 CZE CK Šluknovsko 02:39:44.1 46:34.8
141 33 / D - muži 40-49 [194] Marek Stádník 1976 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 02:39:47.2 46:37.9
142 34 / D - muži 40-49 [253] Jaroslav Fosenberg 1973 CZE Praha 1 02:39:53.2 46:43.9
143 9 / A - junioři [140] Josef Nagy ml. 2000 CZE GLEDE TEAM 02:40:01.5 46:52.2
144 14 / E - muži 50-59 [65] Roman Horyna 1964 CZE Mýtina 02:40:03.5 46:54.2
145 10 / A - junioři [123] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE V?esník 02:40:06.9 46:57.6
146 35 / D - muži 40-49 [40] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Ho?ice 02:40:17.2 47:07.9
147 44 / C - muži 30-39 [638] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:40:32.2 47:22.9
148 45 / C - muži 30-39 [136] Daniel Minařík 1978 CZE FABIO TEAM 02:40:52.4 47:43.1
149 46 / C - muži 30-39 [208] Martin Šourek 1984 CZE Ji?ín 02:41:05.1 47:55.8
150 47 / C - muži 30-39 [31] Jaroslav Černý 1978 CZE CykloPro Hobby Team 02:41:19.5 48:10.2
151 25 / B - muži 19-29 [47] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:41:21.2 48:11.9
152 15 / E - muži 50-59 [276] Miroslav šípek 1965 CZE KH-tour GCT 02:41:27.3 48:18.0
153 36 / D - muži 40-49 [259] Jiří Suchý 1972 CZE Alšovice 02:41:33.4 48:24.1
154 48 / C - muži 30-39 [96] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE Ji?ín 02:41:47.0 48:37.7
155 26 / B - muži 19-29 [240] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:41:48.8 48:39.5
156 49 / C - muži 30-39 [56] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:42:10.1 49:00.8
157 37 / D - muži 40-49hasic [18] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:42:36.0 49:26.7
158 38 / D - muži 40-49 [55] Petr Hanzl 1972 CZE PS Cycling Hr. Králové 02:42:38.8 49:29.5
159 50 / C - muži 30-39 [84] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:42:46.9 49:37.6
160 51 / C - muži 30-39 [160] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Praha 3 02:44:15.2 51:05.9
161 52 / C - muži 30-39 [712] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:44:21.6 51:12.3
162 53 / C - muži 30-39 [750] Radim Kavan 1978 CZE Team Cyklo Benda 02:44:25.1 51:15.8
163 54 / C - muži 30-39 [23] Adam Havriluk 1978 CZE Praha 9 - Dolní Po?ernice 02:44:31.3 51:22.0
164 39 / D - muži 40-49100kg [167] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:44:50.4 51:41.1
165 40 / D - muži 40-49 [87] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE FABIO TEAM 02:44:52.7 51:43.4
166 41 / D - muži 40-49 [138] Milan Musil 1968 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:45:22.2 52:12.9
167 4 / F - muži nad 60 [94] Jiří Kazda 1950 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:45:23.6 52:14.3
168 55 / C - muži 30-39 [765] Martin Linhart 1978 CZE Wakantanka 02:45:38.9 52:29.6
169 27 / B - muži 19-29hasic [132] Jan Mejsnar 1987 CZE Ji?ín 02:45:39.2 52:29.9
170 56 / C - muži 30-39 [288] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:45:39.8 52:30.5
171 57 / C - muži 30-39 [51] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE TJ Čistá u Horek 02:46:17.9 53:08.6
172 42 / D - muži 40-49 [676] Tomáš Bělka 1969 CZE Magic Veterans 02:46:29.3 53:20.0
173 43 / D - muži 40-49 [108] Petr Kristián 1973 CZE Heřmanice 02:46:43.5 53:34.2
174 28 / B - muži 19-29 [713] Jan Klepal 1989 CZE Trek shark team 02:47:38.9 54:29.6
175 44 / D - muži 40-49 [157] Jan Oswald 1969 CZE Mimo? 02:48:23.6 55:14.3
176 3 / I - ženy 30-39 [280] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:48:26.5 55:17.2
177 29 / B - muži 19-29 [730] Miroslav Macák 1989 CZE MTB BROKER Nový Bydžov 02:48:27.1 55:17.8
178 58 / C - muži 30-39 [50] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Ji?ín 02:48:29.8 55:20.5
179 30 / B - muži 19-29 [82] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:48:30.8 55:21.5
180 31 / B - muži 19-29 [72] David Hrdina 1990 CZE Ji?ín 02:49:21.3 56:12.0
181 59 / C - muži 30-39 [75] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR. 02:49:49.2 56:39.9
182 60 / C - muži 30-39 [67] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE AUTOCENTRUM JIČÍN 02:49:55.4 56:46.1
183 7 / H - ženy 19-29 [216] Gabriela Tlustá 1987 CZE Albrechtice v Jizer.horách 02:50:02.4 56:53.1
184 16 / E - muži 50-59 [209] Milan Štochel 1963 CZE Roztoky 02:50:44.4 57:35.1
185 45 / D - muži 40-49 [174] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Vrchlabí 02:50:55.1 57:45.8
186 1 / J - ženy 40-49 [753] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:51:45.0 58:35.7
187 61 / C - muži 30-39hasic [110] Petr Kroupa 1978 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:51:45.3 58:36.0
188 32 / B - muži 19-29 [207] Ondřej Šorf 1987 CZE RONAL.CZ, MTB Štidla 02:52:09.2 58:59.9
189 62 / C - muži 30-39 [104] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Ji?ín 02:52:18.0 59:08.7
190 5 / F - muži nad 60 [26] Josef Bystrianský 1954 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:52:38.1 59:28.8
191 46 / D - muži 40-49 [20] Radek Bohuňovský 1969 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 02:52:41.3 59:32.0
192 8 / H - ženy 19-29 [199] Radka Sýkorová 1988 CZE Helia sport Brno 02:52:44.1 59:34.8
193 2 / J - ženy 40-49 [252] Dana Rychterová 1969 CZE Ji?ín 02:53:49.8 01:00:40.5
194 47 / D - muži 40-49 [256] Aleš Kužel 1974 CZE Rybnicek 02:53:58.8 01:00:49.5
195 63 / C - muži 30-39 [122] Roman Latiok 1985 CZE Shark team 02:54:02.4 01:00:53.1
196 6 / F - muži nad 60 [636] Pavel Vinohradský 1954 CZE Dob?ejovice 02:54:18.0 01:01:08.7
197 48 / D - muži 40-49 [237] Jiří Vlasák 1973 CZE Sella Bike Team 02:54:37.5 01:01:28.2
198 9 / H - ženy 19-29 [14] Karolína Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:55:26.2 01:02:16.9
199 49 / D - muži 40-49 [86] Marek Jiskra 1974 CZE Sella Bike Team 02:55:30.2 01:02:20.9
200 64 / C - muži 30-39 [720] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE Pec pod S?ežkou 02:55:31.8 01:02:22.5
201 65 / C - muži 30-39 [768] Jiří Štefánik 1981 CZE Harrachov 02:55:34.3 01:02:25.0
202 66 / C - muži 30-39 [265] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:56:20.5 01:03:11.2
203 17 / E - muži 50-59 [744] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE Sardegna Cycling 02:56:24.9 01:03:15.6
204 18 / E - muži 50-59 [100] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE BEMANIAX MADBIKE 02:56:25.4 01:03:16.1
205 19 / E - muži 50-59 [175] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team 02:56:57.2 01:03:47.9
206 20 / E - muži 50-59 [66] Jaroslav Rachota 1959 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JC 02:57:24.5 01:04:15.2
207 50 / D - muži 40-49 [784] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 02:57:39.9 01:04:30.6
208 51 / D - muži 40-49 [183] Martin Secký 1974 CZE Chrudim 02:58:26.4 01:05:17.1
209 7 / F - muži nad 60 [218] Jaroslav Tomeš 1951 CZE Metrostav 02:58:26.7 01:05:17.4
210 33 / B - muži 19-29 [189] Jakub Slavík 1994 CZE P?elou? 02:58:27.9 01:05:18.6
211 3 / J - ženy 40-49hasic [25] Lenka Burešová 1975 CZE Pardubice 02:58:28.2 01:05:18.9
212 34 / B - muži 19-29 [225] Pavel Urban 1989 CZE Praha 5 02:59:08.9 01:05:59.6
213 21 / E - muži 50-59 [163] Petr Piontek 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 02:59:26.3 01:06:17.0
214 22 / E - muži 50-59 [115] Josef Kubíček 1966 CZE Jičín 02:59:52.2 01:06:42.9
215 52 / D - muži 40-49 [73] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:59:55.7 01:06:46.4
216 53 / D - muži 40-49 [168] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Ji?ín 03:00:13.2 01:07:03.9
217 54 / D - muži 40-49100kg [278] Radek Hovádek 1971 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 03:00:15.7 01:07:06.4
218 55 / D - muži 40-49 [641] Radek Dyntar 1972 CZE EMA 03:00:31.6 01:07:22.3
219 56 / D - muži 40-49 [742] Vladimír Vik 1976 CZE Kola Šír 03:00:45.3 01:07:36.0
220 67 / C - muži 30-39 [732] Jan Louda 1986 CZE Kosi?ky 03:01:08.6 01:07:59.3
221 35 / B - muži 19-29 [234] Tomáš Veverka 1989 CZE Libu? 03:01:11.9 01:08:02.6
222 68 / C - muži 30-39 [794] Petr Senecký 1985 CZE Speecianhed 03:01:17.7 01:08:08.4
223 23 / E - muži 50-59 [267] Vladimír Havlíček 1962 CZE M?lník 03:01:31.9 01:08:22.6
224 11 / A - junioři [121] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 03:01:32.9 01:08:23.6
225 8 / F - muži nad 60 [266] Rudolf Boček 1954 CZE Cykloservis Souček 03:01:50.0 01:08:40.7
226 57 / D - muži 40-49 [59] Petr Hodoval 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 03:01:50.9 01:08:41.6
227 4 / J - ženy 40-49 [709] Světlana Vaňková 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 03:02:38.0 01:09:28.7
228 24 / E - muži 50-59 [146] Stanislav Novák 1964 CZE Kosmonosy 03:03:19.1 01:10:09.8
229 69 / C - muži 30-39 [229] Jan Valeš 1983 CZE Penzion Mauritz 03:03:33.7 01:10:24.4
230 70 / C - muži 30-39 [203] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dv?r Králové nad Labem 03:03:36.1 01:10:26.8
231 71 / C - muži 30-39 [91] Tomáš Kaplan 1982 CZE Praha 7 03:03:39.1 01:10:29.8
232 58 / D - muži 40-49 [142] Bohdan Nekola 1967 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 03:03:44.6 01:10:35.3
233 72 / C - muži 30-39 [22] Jaroslav Buchar 1981 CZE Vysoké nad Jizerou 03:05:02.4 01:11:53.1
234 25 / E - muži 50-59 [286] Vladimír Lajbl 1961 CZE MTB Jekon 03:05:22.3 01:12:13.0
235 4 / I - ženy 30-39 [747] Petra Průchová 1978 CZE Team Cyklo Benda 03:05:23.4 01:12:14.1
236 73 / C - muži 30-39hasic 100kg [176] Zdeněk Roubíček 1978 CZE Chrudim 03:05:29.1 01:12:19.8
237 26 / E - muži 50-59 [239] Josef Vrána 1958 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:05:34.5 01:12:25.2
238 59 / D - muži 40-49 [671] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Mateřov Team 03:06:47.8 01:13:38.5
239 36 / B - muži 19-29 [6] Miroslav Adolf 1987 CZE Autodoprava Adolf 03:07:18.1 01:14:08.8
240 74 / C - muži 30-39 [133] Karel Mesner 1986 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 03:07:40.9 01:14:31.6
241 12 / A - junioři [648] Filip Hroneš 2000 CZE Dv?r KRÁLOVÉ 03:07:54.0 01:14:44.7
242 60 / D - muži 40-49 [198] Aleš Svatoň 1974 CZE ?í?any 03:08:01.5 01:14:52.2
243 27 / E - muži 50-59 [679] Dušan Příbrský 1965 CZE KPO 03:08:18.7 01:15:09.4
244 9 / F - muži nad 60 [130] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 03:08:26.6 01:15:17.3
245 10 / F - muži nad 60 [129] Václav Markvart 1955 CZE CykloPro HobbyTeam 03:08:32.2 01:15:22.9
246 61 / D - muži 40-49 [137] Martin Mitáš 1974 CZE KAMECHY bikes 03:08:50.1 01:15:40.8
247 13 / A - junioři [17] Jiří Bittner 1999 CZE ?eský brod 03:09:13.3 01:16:04.0
248 75 / C - muži 30-39 [236] Lukáš Vik 1981 CZE Vedag 03:09:15.4 01:16:06.1
249 37 / B - muži 19-29 [219] Daniel Trávníček 1987 CZE Ho?ice 03:09:25.1 01:16:15.8
250 62 / D - muži 40-49 [196] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedlišt? 03:09:46.1 01:16:36.8
251 76 / C - muži 30-39 [135] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Máslojedy 03:10:48.4 01:17:39.1
252 11 / F - muži nad 60 [683] Aleš Náhlovský 1956 CZE Cyklo Šonský 03:10:55.5 01:17:46.2
253 28 / E - muži 50-59 [289] Jiří Petřík 1965 CZE Angelis Kolín 03:11:32.5 01:18:23.2
254 12 / F - muži nad 60 [153] Bohumír Nypl 1955 CZE Jílové u Prahy 03:12:06.8 01:18:57.5
255 5 / I - ženy 30-39 [680] Aneta Maleňáková 1983 CZE Weber team 03:12:08.3 01:18:59.0
256 77 / C - muži 30-39 [46] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE Canyon 03:12:30.6 01:19:21.3
257 78 / C - muži 30-39 [741] Jan Špidlen 1985 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 03:12:56.6 01:19:47.3
258 63 / D - muži 40-49 [109] Milan Kroupa 1967 CZE Ferdinand 03:13:00.0 01:19:50.7
259 14 / A - junioři [70] Patrik Hospodka 2002 CZE Rož?alovice 03:13:17.6 01:20:08.3
260 5 / J - ženy 40-49 [246] Jana Žáčková 1967 CZE BSK racing 03:14:58.7 01:21:49.4
261 38 / B - muži 19-29100kg [731] Radek Macák 1988 CZE MTB BROKER Nový Bydžo 03:15:33.2 01:22:23.9
262 79 / C - muži 30-39 [58] Luboš Heršálek 1977 CZE Bud?eves 03:15:43.4 01:22:34.1
263 29 / E - muži 50-59 [112] Ondřej Kubát 1962 CZE OPTIMAprofi 03:16:13.3 01:23:04.0
264 80 / C - muži 30-39 [761] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 03:17:26.9 01:24:17.6
265 64 / D - muži 40-49 [36] David Dvořáček 1976 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:17:32.8 01:24:23.5
266 81 / C - muži 30-39 [118] Petr Kučera 1984 CZE Garland 03:18:42.7 01:25:33.4
267 82 / C - muži 30-39 [285] Martin Kurtz 1977 CZE Praha 10 03:18:44.4 01:25:35.1
268 39 / B - muži 19-29 [134] Michal Mikšík 1987 CZE IDIADA CZ 03:18:56.9 01:25:47.6
269 83 / C - muži 30-39 [782] Jan Bouška 1986 CZE Pardubice 03:20:10.7 01:27:01.4
270 6 / I - ženy 30-39 [215] Andrea Ticha 1986 CZE Pardubice 03:20:11.6 01:27:02.3
271 65 / D - muži 40-49 [105] Jiří Král 1968 CZE HEXENSCHOOS 03:20:12.4 01:27:03.1
272 66 / D - muži 40-49 [139] Josef Nagy 1967 CZE HEXENSCHOOS 03:20:13.1 01:27:03.8
273 10 / H - ženy 19-29 [232] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 03:21:16.0 01:28:06.7
274 40 / B - muži 19-29hasic [230] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE Enika bike team 03:21:16.3 01:28:07.0
275 41 / B - muži 19-29 [44] Pavel Fól 1993 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 03:21:39.6 01:28:30.3
276 67 / D - muži 40-49 [645] Jiří Vlažný 1973 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 03:21:56.6 01:28:47.3
277 42 / B - muži 19-29 [30] Lukáš Čech 1991 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 03:21:57.6 01:28:48.3
278 30 / E - muži 50-59 [16] Boris Bittner 1964 CZE šeský brod 03:23:27.9 01:30:18.6
279 31 / E - muži 50-59 [733] Miloslav Louda 1961 CZE nový Bydžov 03:24:56.8 01:31:47.5
280 15 / A - junioři [49] Pavel Grauer 1999 CZE Weber team 03:26:25.6 01:33:16.3
281 16 / A - junioři [151] Josef Nutil 1999 CZE Weber team 03:26:25.9 01:33:16.6
282 43 / B - muži 19-29 [43] Zbyněk Flídr 1994 CZE PHMZ Racing 03:28:05.1 01:34:55.8
283 11 / H - ženy 19-29 [71] Anna Hrabětová 1997 CZE Weber team 03:28:06.7 01:34:57.4
284 44 / B - muži 19-29 [95] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Ji?ín 03:28:21.4 01:35:12.1
285 45 / B - muži 19-29 [262] Petr Samec ml. 1987 CZE KV ELEKTRO 03:28:38.4 01:35:29.1
286 68 / D - muži 40-49100kg [258] Lubor Vaněk 1973 CZE Obklady Vaněk 03:28:43.5 01:35:34.2
287 32 / E - muži 50-59 [54] Libor Hamák 1962 CZE Weber team 03:29:56.0 01:36:46.7
288 69 / D - muži 40-49 [662] Marek Kubišta 1975 CZE Starousedlíci 03:29:57.9 01:36:48.6
289 33 / E - muži 50-59 [688] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 03:30:19.2 01:37:09.9
290 46 / B - muži 19-29 [249] Ondřej Šlosárek 1988 CZE WEBER TEAM 03:30:28.8 01:37:19.5
291 84 / C - muži 30-39 [62] Stanislav Honzík 1979 CZE Hostín 03:31:49.9 01:38:40.6
292 34 / E - muži 50-59 [182] Evžen Sacher 1965 CZE Roztoky u Jilemnice 03:33:30.3 01:40:21.0
293 85 / C - muži 30-39 [13] Maroš Beran 1977 CZE CykloPro Hobby Team 03:33:32.8 01:40:23.5
294 47 / B - muži 19-29 [103] Frantisek Kotlar 1988 CZE Bud?eves 03:34:45.9 01:41:36.6
295 35 / E - muži 50-59 [124] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:34:48.5 01:41:39.2
296 36 / E - muži 50-59 [675] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 03:34:51.3 01:41:42.0
297 86 / C - muži 30-39 [61] Petr Holub 1986 CZE CRT 03:34:51.9 01:41:42.6
298 48 / B - muži 19-29 [792] Martin Hála 1989 CZE Velký Osek 03:36:22.7 01:43:13.4
299 49 / B - muži 19-29 [754] Petr Havlíček 1989 CZE Broumov 03:36:51.4 01:43:42.1
300 87 / C - muži 30-39 [154] Jakub Odvárka 1985 CZE Mladá Boleslav 03:38:55.7 01:45:46.4
301 17 / A - junioři [687] Adam PŘÍBRSKÝ 2000 CZE KPO 03:39:02.5 01:45:53.2
302 6 / J - ženy 40-49 [126] Lenka Macková 1970 CZE Weber team 03:39:03.8 01:45:54.5
303 88 / C - muži 30-39 [29] Roman Čedík 1979 CZE Praha 9 - Dolní Po?ernice 03:39:24.8 01:46:15.5
304 7 / I - ženy 30-39 [646] Darina Dyntarová 1978 CZE Praha 4 03:40:29.8 01:47:20.5
305 70 / D - muži 40-49 [4] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:42:01.9 01:48:52.6
306 89 / C - muži 30-39 [148] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 03:44:58.5 01:51:49.2
307 37 / E - muži 50-59 [45] Pavel Fridrich 1966 CZE Vrchlabí 03:45:25.8 01:52:16.5
308 8 / I - ženy 30-39 [144] Laďka Neuhäuserová 1981 CZE Praha 03:46:30.9 01:53:21.6
309 90 / C - muži 30-39 [64] Martin Horyna 1983 CZE Weber team 03:51:02.5 01:57:53.2
310 18 / A - junioři [195] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE Libá? 03:51:18.3 01:58:09.0
311 50 / B - muži 19-29 [187] Filip Skřivánek 1987 CZE Hip Running Club 03:51:25.0 01:58:15.7
312 91 / C - muži 30-39 [752] Radek Jeřábek 1978 CZE Milovice 03:52:16.4 01:59:07.1
313 71 / D - muži 40-49100kg [197] Petr Sudek 1970 CZE Nová ves nad Nisou 03:52:51.2 01:59:41.9
314 92 / C - muži 30-39 [227] Jan Vachek 1980 CZE M?lník 03:55:43.1 02:02:33.8
315 72 / D - muži 40-49 [170] Dušan Pour 1974 CZE GARLAND 03:57:00.9 02:03:51.6
316 93 / C - muži 30-39 [34] Lukáš Divíšek 1977 CZE Měšice 03:58:14.9 02:05:05.6
317 51 / B - muži 19-29hasic [52] Daniel Habich 1992 CZE SDH Kopidlno 04:01:14.2 02:08:04.9
318 52 / B - muži 19-29 [53] Lukáš Habich 1989 CZE SDH Kopidlno 04:01:14.4 02:08:05.1
319 38 / E - muži 50-59 [117] Jiří Kubovič 1966 CZE Ferdinand 04:01:24.1 02:08:14.8
320 53 / B - muži 19-29 [79] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Ho?ice 04:01:49.1 02:08:39.8
321 39 / E - muži 50-59 [242] Vratislav Vrbata 1957 CZE Wassa group 04:05:59.0 02:12:49.7
322 94 / C - muži 30-39 [762] Radoslav Kotrman 1982 CZE Wassa group 04:06:02.3 02:12:53.0
323 95 / C - muži 30-39 [204] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE Praha 04:09:52.7 02:16:43.4
324 7 / J - ženy 40-49 [141] Jitka Najmanová 1973 CZE GARLAND 04:10:12.2 02:17:02.9
325 73 / D - muži 40-49 [98] René Klapka 1975 CZE GARLAND 04:10:17.5 02:17:08.2
326 96 / C - muži 30-39 [19] Petr Bodlák 1980 CZE GARLAND 04:11:49.0 02:18:39.7
327 40 / E - muži 50-59 [287] Ian Goga 1960 CZE Špinavý záda 04:18:14.5 02:25:05.2
328 8 / J - ženy 40-49 [33] Šárka Deuseová 1969 CZE GARLAND 04:18:30.8 02:25:21.5
329 97 / C - muži 30-39 [131] Jan Matras 1981 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 04:20:15.1 02:27:05.8
330 74 / D - muži 40-49 [171] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE Od?epsy ?.p.12 04:21:55.6 02:28:46.3
331 19 / A - junioři [223] Radek Tůma 2016 CZE Garland 04:39:52.8 02:46:43.5
332 75 / D - muži 40-49 [672] Pavel Janda 1969 CZE Ferdynand 04:43:06.3 02:49:57.0
333 9 / I - ženy 30-39 [186] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Vlkov 04:47:56.9 02:54:47.6
334 76 / D - muži 40-49 [241] Petr Vraštil 1972 CZE GARLAND 04:52:25.0 02:59:15.7
335 54 / B - muži 19-29 [201] Jan Šebek 1987 CZE Penzion Agáta - Český ráj 04:53:06.6 02:59:57.3
336 12 / H - ženy 19-29 [185] Petra Schindlerová 1992 CZE Penzion Agáta - Český ráj 04:53:14.4 03:00:05.1
337 13 / H - ženy 19-29 [161] Jana Pilátová 1991 CZE Ji?ín 05:00:25.0 03:07:15.7
338 98 / C - muži 30-39 [205] Jindřich Šír 1985 CZE GARLAND 05:15:25.0 03:22:15.7
339 77 / D - muži 40-49 [191] Jiří Smolík 1974 CZE GARLAND 05:16:25.0 03:23:15.7
DNF / C - muži 30-39 [97] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
DNF / C - muži 30-39 [164] Jan Píša 1977 CZE Pardubice
DNF / B - muži 19-29 [681] Tomáš Uhlíř 1992 CZE POC bike team
DNF / Elite M [728] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE BMC CZ Racing team
DNF / B - muži 19-29 [3] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNF / C - muži 30-39 [224] Luboš Typlt 1979 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNF / B - muži 19-29 [212] Jakub Šulc 1996 CZE MS Academy Pro racing
DNF / B - muži 19-29 [177] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Tata
DNF / Elite M [630] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE GT Opportunity Brno
DNF / D - muži 40-49 [37] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE RH Valdice
DNF / A - junioři [293] Jakub Hrubý 1998 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
DNF / D - muži 40-49 [238] Miroslav Voborník 1970 CZE CZE
DNF / D - muži 40-49 [68] Jiří Vohnout 1968 CZE Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR
DNF / J - ženy 40-49 [260] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE Nejlevnější sauny
DNF / Elite M [2] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK
DNF / A - junioři [89] Jakub Kajuk 1998 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína
DNF / E - muži 50-59 [263] Petr Samec st. 1965 CZE KV ELEKTRO
DNF / D - muži 40-49 [116] michal kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [913] Ondřej Petr 1997 CZE Haven Team
DNS / F - muži nad 60 [250] Lubomír Třebenský 1956 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / D - muži 40-49 [11] Martin Bárta 1973 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
DNS / F - muži nad 60 [190] ladislav smitka 1952 CZE šroubarna
DNS / E - muži 50-59 [200] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [228] Daniel Valášek 1993 CZE VO2MAX-cyklotrenink
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [113] Ondřej Kubát 1995 CZE OPTIMAprofi
DNS / E - muži 50-59 [106] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [244] Pavel Zámečník 1984 CZE CZE
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [248] Lukáš Pechar 1980 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [83] Přemysl Jindra 1986 CZE CZE
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [745] Ondřej Petr 1997 CZE Haven Team
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [718] Jakub Rydval 1994 CZE postavkolo.cz
DNS / D - muži 40-49 [251] Aleš Kužel 1974 CZE Rybnicek
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [77] Tomáš Jakoubek 1979 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [221] Tomáš Třebenský 1982 CZE Weber team
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [165] Michal Plánka 1983 CZE Stín kovo s.r.o
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [27] Ondřej Cupal 1987 CZE CZE
DNS / E - muži 50-59 [206] Jiří Šnajdr 1960 CZE CZE
DNS / D - muži 40-49 [158] Miroslav Ouzký DiS. 1976 CZE Ouzin Mountain Rescue
DNS / D - muži 40-49 [156] Marek Ondrášek 1974 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / Elite M [155] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [210] Robert Šturma 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / B - muži 19-29 [143] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE CZE
DNS / C - muži 30-39 [674] Jiří Šerble 1985 CZE BMC CZ Racing team

result list 25km

start ~ 11:01:35

01:26:30.23
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M - muži nad 40 [449] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE PRODOLI Racing Team 54:56.7
2 1 / L - muži 19-39 [385] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 55:48.6 00:51.9
3 2 / L - muži 19-39 [376] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 56:03.4 01:06.7
4 2 / M - muži nad 40 [384] Daniel Vágner 1973 CZE Factor Bike Team 59:07.9 04:11.2
4 3 / L - muži 19-39 [388] Jan Toman 1997 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 59:07.9 04:11.2
6 4 / L - muži 19-39 [663] Zbyněk Kovář 1977 CZE Nordic Academy 59:11.2 04:14.5
7 1 / O - chlapci [780] Dominik Horák 2001 CZE CYklo Bendl 59:18.6 04:21.9
8 1 / N - junioři [316] Radek Hořák 2000 CZE Haven Team 59:48.3 04:51.6
9 2 / N - junioři [310] Jan Pekárek 1999 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:01:37.5 06:40.8
10 3 / M - muži nad 40 [404] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:01:40.8 06:44.1
11 5 / L - muži 19-39 [382] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE MARBI.cz 01:01:52.2 06:55.5
12 4 / M - muži nad 40 [442] Roman Matyáš 1970 CZE BSK racing team 01:02:41.9 07:45.2
13 1 / S - juniorky [665] Kristýna Zemanová 2003 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 01:02:42.3 07:45.6
14 2 / O - chlapci [366] Ondřej Novotný 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 01:02:44.0 07:47.3
14 6 / L - muži 19-39 [664] Daniel Gabriel 1992 CZE Trutnov 01:02:44.0 07:47.3
16 5 / M - muži nad 40 [305] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Sobotka 01:03:00.5 08:03.8
17 7 / L - muži 19-39 [475] Jakub Jánský 1992 CZE Praha 6 01:03:10.2 08:13.5
18 6 / M - muži nad 40 [304] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 01:03:53.3 08:56.6
19 8 / L - muži 19-39 [407] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 01:05:09.1 10:12.4
20 7 / M - muži nad 40 [769] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:05:22.7 10:26.0
21 8 / M - muži nad 40 [781] Hynek Dvořák 1972 CZE Yellow point 01:06:36.8 11:40.1
22 1 / R - dívky 16-18 [386] Elizabeth Ungermanová 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:06:58.4 12:01.7
23 2 / R - dívky 16-18 [390] Tereza Švihálková 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:06:59.4 12:02.7
24 3 / O - chlapci [481] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:07:01.4 12:04.7
25 9 / L - muži 19-39 [482] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:07:02.4 12:05.7
26 9 / M - muži nad 40 [412] Roman Roudný 1976 CZE Kur Sport 01:07:19.2 12:22.5
27 10 / L - muži 19-39 [368] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 01:07:30.9 12:34.2
28 2 / S - juniorky [756] Daniela Radová 2005 CZE Benešov 01:07:43.4 12:46.7
29 10 / M - muži nad 40 [454] Pavel Kuchař 1960 CZE Ji?ín 01:08:24.7 13:28.0
30 11 / M - muži nad 40 [488] Miloslav Drozen 1952 CZE Kopidlno 01:08:35.5 13:38.8
31 11 / L - muži 19-39 [470] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:08:39.4 13:42.7
32 1 / P - ženy nad 19hasic [402] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žaclé? 01:08:42.2 13:45.5
33 12 / L - muži 19-39 [667] Martin Polák 1979 CZE Bakako 01:08:48.4 13:51.7
34 12 / M - muži nad 40 [408] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 01:08:55.6 13:58.9
35 13 / L - muži 19-39 [357] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 01:09:07.5 14:10.8
36 4 / O - chlapci [309] Ondra Novák 2002 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:09:09.4 14:12.7
37 5 / O - chlapci [365] Jakub Kuba 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 01:09:11.1 14:14.4
38 14 / L - muži 19-39 [430] Miroslav Pavlíček 1977 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 01:09:13.3 14:16.6
39 6 / O - chlapci [317] Josef Čekal 2002 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 01:09:19.2 14:22.5
40 3 / N - junioři [790] Jarda Dorner 2000 CZE Haven Extreme 01:10:12.3 15:15.6
41 13 / M - muži nad 40 [760] Jan Blažek 1973 CZE Borci na konci 01:10:28.5 15:31.8
42 15 / L - muži 19-39 [107] Lukáš Kraus 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 01:10:30.1 15:33.4
43 14 / M - muži nad 40 [474] František Jenček 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:10:33.2 15:36.5
44 15 / M - muži nad 40 [496] Tomáš Belohoubek 1969 CZE HC SL Poděbrady 01:10:42.0 15:45.3
45 4 / N - junioři [492] Michal Bydžovský 2000 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 01:10:53.5 15:56.8
46 16 / L - muži 19-39 [493] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:11:16.3 16:19.6
47 16 / M - muži nad 40 [400] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Pátek 01:11:23.2 16:26.5
48 3 / R - dívky 16-18 [458] Veronika Křížová 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:11:23.5 16:26.8
49 17 / L - muži 19-39 [451] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:11:48.4 16:51.7
50 17 / M - muži nad 40 [666] Juraj Skácel 1975 CZE Ji?ín 01:12:07.0 17:10.3
51 18 / M - muži nad 40 [486] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 01:12:41.2 17:44.5
52 18 / L - muži 19-39 [490] Pavel Čadílek 1985 CZE CTL 01:12:56.0 17:59.3
53 5 / N - junioři [415] Dan Riley 2000 CZE Rudna 01:13:07.9 18:11.2
54 19 / M - muži nad 40 [425] Petr Pošvář 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:13:13.7 18:17.0
55 7 / O - chlapci [785] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE Sportteam Vrchlabí 01:13:25.2 18:28.5
56 6 / N - junioři [726] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE Ostrom?? 01:13:28.0 18:31.3
57 8 / O - chlapci [787] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:13:31.3 18:34.6
58 7 / N - junioři [359] Tomáš Houška ml. 1998 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 01:13:45.2 18:48.5
59 19 / L - muži 19-39 [360] Petr Hlawatschke 1980 CZE Ji?ín 01:13:46.9 18:50.2
60 20 / M - muži nad 40 [424] Pavel Pour 1968 CZE Lála a Pája 01:13:50.0 18:53.3
61 3 / S - juniorky [746] Martina Jedlánková 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:13:50.6 18:53.9
62 20 / L - muži 19-39 [409] Lukáš Sedlák 1979 CZE Lála a Pája 01:13:53.4 18:56.7
63 21 / M - muži nad 40 [462] Luboš Kopal 1971 CZE Weber team 01:14:00.4 19:03.7
64 21 / L - muži 19-39 [419] Petr Přibyl 1985 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:14:16.1 19:19.4
65 4 / R - dívky 16-18 [377] Anita Zikmundova 2000 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:18.2 19:21.5
66 8 / N - junioři [396] Antonín Šmaus 2000 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:18.3 19:21.6
67 9 / N - junioři [477] Miroslav Huk 2000 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:14:19.1 19:22.4
68 4 / S - juniorky [453] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:14:21.0 19:24.3
68 22 / L - muži 19-39 [315] Oldřich Tesar 1977 CZE Nová Paka 01:14:21.0 19:24.3
70 2 / P - ženy nad 19 [487] Dana Dubská 1970 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:21.4 19:24.7
71 9 / O - chlapci [661] Lukáš Bělka 2004 CZE Magic Bike Team 01:14:25.1 19:28.4
72 23 / L - muži 19-39 [379] Jan Vrabec 1990 CZE Sokol Dlouhá Lhota 01:14:35.4 19:38.7
73 24 / L - muži 19-39 [394] David Šourek 1995 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:15:00.0 20:03.3
74 3 / P - ženy nad 19 [392] Lenka Štochlová 1967 CZE Praha 5 01:15:22.7 20:26.0
74 25 / L - muži 19-39 [398] Dušan Šiška 1983 CZE Kelvion 01:15:22.7 20:26.0
76 5 / S - juniorky [668] Nikola Boczanová 2001 CZE Vansdorf 01:15:42.9 20:46.2
77 10 / O - chlapci [457] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:15:59.4 21:02.7
77 10 / O - chlapci [438] Štěpán Mikule 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:15:59.4 21:02.7
79 10 / N - junioři [314] Karel Karras 2000 CZE Ho?ice v Podkrkonoší 01:16:00.0 21:03.3
80 4 / P - ženy nad 19 [417] Lenka Riegerová 1989 CZE A3moto-cyklo,o.s. 01:16:34.3 21:37.6
80 12 / O - chlapci [783] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:16:34.3 21:37.6
82 22 / M - muži nad 40hasic [456] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:17:39.2 22:42.5
83 26 / L - muži 19-39 [489] Roman Dobiáš 1980 CZE Libu? 01:17:42.8 22:46.1
84 13 / O - chlapci [455] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:17:45.6 22:48.9
85 14 / O - chlapci [393] Samuel Španihel 2001 SVK bikepoint.sk 01:18:42.8 23:46.1
86 23 / M - muži nad 40 [370] Jiří Kyncl 1963 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:18:44.3 23:47.6
87 24 / M - muži nad 40 [478] Vojtech huk 1969 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:18:56.2 23:59.5
88 6 / S - juniorky [312] Anna Pekárková 2002 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:19:11.5 24:14.8
89 27 / L - muži 19-39 [367] Aleš Bíma 1978 CZE Jičín 01:19:57.3 25:00.6
90 11 / N - junioři [426] Matěj Pošta 2000 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:19:58.1 25:01.4
91 5 / P - ženy nad 19 [363] Veronika Nováková 1984 CZE Drill Athletics 01:20:25.3 25:28.6
92 25 / M - muži nad 40 [391] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:20:29.4 25:32.7
93 26 / M - muži nad 40 [461] Michal Kostern 1972 CZE Praha-Horní Po?ernice 01:20:31.7 25:35.0
94 27 / M - muži nad 40 [420] Josef Přenosil 1958 CZE Kopidlno 01:20:53.2 25:56.5
95 7 / S - juniorky [723] Marzana Goliney 2002 CZE SASM 01:20:57.0 26:00.3
96 6 / P - ženy nad 19 [758] Kateřina Jurčíková 1975 CZE Borci na konci 01:21:05.1 26:08.4
96 28 / L - muži 19-39 [468] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE VOHNOUT THERMOCOLOR 01:21:05.1 26:08.4
98 29 / L - muži 19-39 [450] Michal Laušman 1977 CZE Miletín 01:21:13.5 26:16.8
99 15 / O - chlapci [308] Martin Lamač 2003 CZE MTC Activity 01:21:30.6 26:33.9
100 7 / P - ženy nad 19 [464] Jitka Komárková 1970 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 01:21:49.3 26:52.6
101 30 / L - muži 19-39 [791] Robert Šlor 1983 CZE Pardubice 01:22:09.6 27:12.9
102 8 / P - ženy nad 19 [358] Vanda Vojíková 1995 CZE Ji?ín 01:22:33.6 27:36.9
103 9 / P - ženy nad 19 [411] Veronika Rozkošová 1987 CZE Hradec Králové 01:23:22.4 28:25.7
104 28 / M - muži nad 40 [467] Alois Klikar 1948 CZE Spinning Lomnice 01:23:58.2 29:01.5
105 10 / P - ženy nad 19 [479] Eva Horynová 1967 CZE Mýtina 01:24:01.1 29:04.4
106 29 / M - muži nad 40 [448] Pavel Ložek 1947 CZE Praha 3 01:24:08.9 29:12.2
107 31 / L - muži 19-39 [387] Miroslav Trojan 1983 CZE Weber team 01:24:13.4 29:16.7
107 30 / M - muži nad 40 [435] Milan Nešpor 1976 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:24:13.4 29:16.7
109 16 / O - chlapci [429] Jakub Podhajský 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:24:40.8 29:44.1
110 17 / O - chlapci [414] Tom Riley 2003 CZE Rudna 01:25:08.2 30:11.5
111 32 / L - muži 19-39 [372] Martin Hlaváček 1992 CZE Maso sport Kopidlno 01:25:08.4 30:11.7
112 31 / M - muži nad 40 [460] Aleš Kožený 1973 CZE Libu? 01:25:09.8 30:13.1
113 11 / P - ženy nad 19 [418] Marcela Raková 1967 CZE Alfa team 01:25:19.9 30:23.2
114 8 / S - juniorky [722] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Sasm 01:25:23.1 30:26.4
115 12 / P - ženy nad 19 [389] Šárka Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 01:25:40.0 30:43.3
116 32 / M - muži nad 40 [444] Dusan Martínek 1960 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:26:28.3 31:31.6
117 33 / M - muži nad 40 [416] Paul Riley 1969 CZE Rudna 01:26:28.4 31:31.7
118 33 / L - muži 19-39 [422] David Prager 1992 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:26:58.3 32:01.6
119 34 / L - muži 19-39 [399] jan ševčík 1978 CZE 4bidden 01:27:15.0 32:18.3
120 18 / O - chlapci [469] David Kaňka 2003 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:27:51.5 32:54.8
121 19 / O - chlapci [313] Matěj Horyna 2003 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:27:53.4 32:56.7
122 13 / P - ženy nad 19 [660] Stanislava Bendová 1986 CZE KH Tour CCT 01:28:11.3 33:14.6
123 35 / L - muži 19-39 [452] Pavel Kurka 1978 CZE Ji?ín 01:28:17.7 33:21.0
124 20 / O - chlapci [473] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:30.5 33:33.8
125 34 / M - muži nad 40 [669] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:28:39.3 33:42.6
126 9 / S - juniorky [431] Alexandra Pátková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:29:02.4 34:05.7
127 35 / M - muži nad 40 [397] Ivan Šmaus 1962 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:29:09.1 34:12.4
128 36 / M - muži nad 40100kg [364] Milan Krivoš 1965 CZE Continental sport club 01:29:11.2 34:14.5
129 14 / P - ženy nad 19 [499] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 01:29:51.5 34:54.8
130 12 / N - junioři [413] Daniel Rodr 1999 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:30:22.2 35:25.5
130 21 / O - chlapci [432] Matyáš Nýdrle 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:30:22.2 35:25.5
132 36 / L - muži 19-39 [463] Ondřej Konvalina 1983 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:30:57.6 36:00.9
133 15 / P - ženy nad 19 [383] Jarmila Valešová 1982 CZE Penzion Mauritz 01:31:24.7 36:28.0
134 37 / L - muži 19-39 [395] Michal Šolc 1987 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 01:33:08.4 38:11.7
135 16 / P - ženy nad 19 [447] Martina Malá 1988 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 01:33:08.6 38:11.9
136 10 / S - juniorky [405] Pavlína Smolíková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:09.2 38:12.5
137 38 / L - muži 19-39 [436] Michal Navrátil 1988 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:12.8 38:16.1
138 39 / L - muži 19-39 [406] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:14.3 38:17.6
139 17 / P - ženy nad 19 [320] Eva Cyranyová 1973 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:33:28.3 38:31.6
140 40 / L - muži 19-39 [410] Jan Růžek 1983 CZE Praha 01:33:56.0 38:59.3
141 37 / M - muži nad 40 [757] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE Podlázky 01:34:18.1 39:21.4
142 11 / S - juniorky [445] Karolína Marksová 2001 CZE Klub Biatlonu Trefa Mladá Boleslav 01:35:20.7 40:24.0
143 38 / M - muži nad 40hasic [446] Vladimír Marks 1976 CZE Strašnov 01:35:20.8 40:24.1
144 18 / P - ženy nad 19 [311] Eva Dovolinová 1960 CZE PRAHA 01:35:34.6 40:37.9
145 39 / M - muži nad 40 [777] Vladimír Novotný 1971 CZE Elduro Český Ráj 01:35:34.9 40:38.2
146 13 / N - junioři [778] Matěj Novotný 2000 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 01:35:35.8 40:39.1
147 41 / L - muži 19-39 [373] Daniel Maltinok 1981 CZE Weber team 01:35:35.9 40:39.2
148 42 / L - muži 19-39 [437] Jan Morávek 1996 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:35:39.6 40:42.9
149 19 / P - ženy nad 19 [421] Judita Prouzová 1989 CZE HC Manki Jičín 01:35:44.2 40:47.5
150 20 / P - ženy nad 19 [434] Eva Nováková 1989 CZE MTB Štidla 01:36:35.6 41:38.9
151 21 / P - ženy nad 19 [494] Iva Bohuňovská 1972 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:36:37.8 41:41.1
152 22 / O - chlapci [748] Šimon Dobiáš 2005 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:36:42.9 41:46.2
152 22 / P - ženy nad 19 [749] Šárka Dobiášová 1979 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:36:42.9 41:46.2
154 23 / P - ženy nad 19 [443] Libuše Martínková 1963 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:36:48.7 41:52.0
155 24 / P - ženy nad 19 [403] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 01:36:48.9 41:52.2
156 43 / L - muži 19-39 [307] Marek Obermajer 1978 CZE Praha 5 01:37:23.8 42:27.1
157 40 / M - muži nad 40 [459] Michael Kružberský 1970 CZE Weber team 01:40:59.6 46:02.9
158 41 / M - muži nad 40 [498] Petr Baranyk 1961 CZE BARBAR 01:43:38.9 48:42.2
159 25 / P - ženy nad 19 [497] Zdeňka Baranyková 1958 CZE BARBAR 01:43:40.8 48:44.1
160 26 / P - ženy nad 19 [380] Marcela Vohnoutová 1963 CZE Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR 01:43:47.1 48:50.4
161 27 / P - ženy nad 19 [471] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:43:48.6 48:51.9
162 23 / O - chlapci [433] Kryštof Novotný 2001 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:44:32.2 49:35.5
163 24 / O - chlapci [724] Jakub Česák 2006 CZE Sadská 01:47:24.7 52:28.0
164 44 / L - muži 19-39 [659] Jan Česák 1977 CZE Sadská 01:47:25.0 52:28.3
165 42 / M - muži nad 40 [428] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 01:50:37.3 55:40.6
166 45 / L - muži 19-39 [371] Michal Šebek 1985 CZE Maso sport Kopidlno 01:50:40.7 55:44.0
167 43 / M - muži nad 40 [362] Vladek Trenka 1969 CZE GARLAND 01:51:16.6 56:19.9
168 44 / M - muži nad 40 [378] Vladimír Weiss 1958 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:51:49.5 56:52.8
169 5 / R - dívky 16-18 [440] Michaela Mauerová 2000 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:51:49.6 56:52.9
170 25 / O - chlapci [351] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:51:50.6 56:53.9
171 28 / P - ženy nad 19 [472] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč 01:51:53.5 56:56.8
172 12 / S - juniorky [369] Natálie Kleistnerová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:51:55.5 56:58.8
173 29 / P - ženy nad 19 [779] Lucie Darakevová 1987 CZE T?ebechovice 01:52:17.8 57:21.1
174 30 / P - ženy nad 19 [465] Lucie Kocourková 1990 CZE Nová Paka 01:54:46.6 59:49.9
175 45 / M - muži nad 40 [423] Jaroslav Prager 1972 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:17.7 01:00:21.0
176 31 / P - ženy nad 19 [484] Dagmar Fólová 1973 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:19.2 01:00:22.5
177 46 / M - muži nad 40 [485] Pavel Fól 1970 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:20.1 01:00:23.4
178 14 / N - junioři [759] Lukáš Jurčík 1999 CZE Borci na konci 01:58:34.3 01:03:37.6
179 32 / P - ženy nad 19 [354] Michaela Rejfová 1979 CZE Ji?ín 01:59:09.7 01:04:13.0
180 33 / P - ženy nad 19 [355] Monika Gschwendtner 1979 CZE Libu? 01:59:09.9 01:04:13.2
181 47 / M - muži nad 40 [356] Oliver Gschwendtner 1972 CZE Libu? 01:59:11.9 01:04:15.2
182 46 / L - muži 19-39 [353] Martin Piterák 1977 CZE Roytoky 01:59:16.3 01:04:19.6
183 13 / S - juniorky [302] Anežka Vávrová 2001 CZE Praha 10 02:01:40.5 01:06:43.8
184 48 / M - muži nad 40 [303] Leoš Vávra 1965 CZE Praha 10 02:01:41.9 01:06:45.2
185 47 / L - muži 19-39 [319] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:06:27.6 01:11:30.9
186 26 / O - chlapci [476] Jakub Imlauf 2006 CZE FABIO TEAM 02:08:57.6 01:14:00.9
187 27 / O - chlapci [301] Ondřej Pěnička 2005 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 02:26:21.4 01:31:24.7
188 28 / O - chlapci [786] Vojta Dvořák 2003 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:53.7 01:38:57.0
189 29 / O - chlapci [721] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE Sasm 02:33:54.9 01:38:58.2
190 34 / P - ženy nad 19 [480] Markéta Havránková 1975 CZE Garland 04:10:14.6 03:15:17.9
191 49 / M - muži nad 40 [361] Dalibor Hajský 1973 CZE GARLAND 04:10:16.8 03:15:20.1
DNF / N - junioři [306] David Obermayer 1998 CZE CZE
DNF / L - muži 19-39 [318] Arnošt Náprstek 1986 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [466] Markéta Kloučková 1985 CZE CZE
DNS / O - chlapci [899] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [352] Štěpán Bartko 1987 CZE OKAY OKNA
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [350] Vojtěch Maincl 1987 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [483] Petr Hájek 1970 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [427] Tomáš Pošta 1964 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [708] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [725] Karolína Šormová 1994 CZE L. Bělohrad
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [401] Jan Stříbrný 1989 CZE CZE
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [491] Miloš Bydžovský 1977 CZE BT BIKE TEAM
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [495] Karolína Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz
DNS / O - chlapci [626] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [441] Petra Mauerová 1977 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / N - junioři [439] David Michek 1998 CZE GLEDE TEAM

result list KH odstrkovadla

start ~ 11:20:46

00:01:15.206
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [704] Stanislav Benda 2012 CZE KH-tour GCT 00:40.9
2 1 / Ženy [327] Barbora Lázničková 2011 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 00:44.5 00:03.6
3 2 / Muži [833] Jan Pšenička 2012 CZE Dlouhý Most 00:44.9 00:04.0
4 3 / Muži [656] Ondřej Šviha 2012 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 00:48.0 00:07.1
5 4 / Muži [375] Jakub Dolan 2013 CZE Ji?ín 00:51.2 00:10.3
6 2 / Ženy [654] Nikola šimonová 2013 CZE Dv?r Králové nad Labem 00:57.1 00:16.2
7 5 / Muži [657] Vítek Vágner 2013 CZE Praha 9 00:57.2 00:16.3
8 6 / Muži [651] Vladan Bajger 2012 CZE Stará Ves nad Ond?ejnicí 01:08.1 00:27.2
9 7 / Muži [692] Tomáš Urbánek 2013 CZE Liberec 01:13.3 00:32.4
10 8 / Muži [836] Michal Turyna 2012 CZE Praha 3 01:14.8 00:33.9
11 9 / Muži [797] Matouš Brusák 2013 CZE Ji?ín 01:15.2 00:34.3
12 10 / Muži [774] Adam Mikoláš 2012 CZE Kbelnice 01:15.3 00:34.4
13 3 / Ženy [341] Tereza Benešová 2013 CZE Jičín 01:20.7 00:39.8
14 4 / Ženy [333] Sofie Lhotáková 2013 CZE ABT Česana Rohozec 01:25.0 00:44.1
15 11 / Muži [374] Matyáš Horčička 2013 CZE Ji?ín 01:40.2 00:59.3
16 5 / Ženy [328] Veronika Lázničková 2013 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:43.4 01:02.5
17 6 / Ženy [828] Johana Cardová 2014 CZE Ji?ín 02:13.5 01:32.6
18 12 / Muži [340] Daniel Krykorka 2014 CZE Ji?ín 02:20.4 01:39.5
DNS / Ženy [871] Tereza Benešová 2013 CZE Jičín

result list KH1 kola do 2012

start ~ 11:27:42

00:01:17.3
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [834] Jiří Šesták 2012 CZE Kn?žmost 01:02.2
2 2 / Muži [736] Filip Podlipný 2012 CZE Lázně Bělohradq 01:04.8 00:02.6
3 3 / Muži [703] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE Ji?ín 01:44.9 00:42.7
DNS / Muži [820] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE CZE

result list H3 2010-11 holky

start ~ 11:34:13

00:02:17.009
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [691] Nelly Kussmannová 2010 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 01:46.9 00:52.2 (1)
2 2 / Ženy [321] Vanesa Bohanská 2010 CZE SKI TEAM LIBEREC 01:52.7 00:05.8 00:56.8 (2)
3 3 / Ženy [334] Kristýna Lhotáková 2011 CZE ABT Česana Rohozec 01:55.8 00:08.9 00:57.4 (3)
4 4 / Ženy [694] Martina Procházková 2011 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 01:57.1 00:10.2 00:58.9 (4)
5 5 / Ženy [348] Amelie Arnoldová 2011 CZE Haven team 02:10.1 00:23.2 01:03.2 (5)
6 6 / Ženy [770] Stela Trmatová 2010 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:12.5 00:25.6 01:06.2 (6)
7 7 / Ženy [775] Ema Mikolášová 2010 CZE Ji?ín 02:16.3 00:29.4 01:09.9 (7)
8 8 / Ženy [701] Andrea Kaňková 2011 CZE Kozojedy 02:27.6 00:40.7 01:16.1 (9)
9 9 / Ženy [771] Kateřina Brožková 2011 CZE Ji?ín 02:33.7 00:46.8 01:15.8 (8)
10 10 / Ženy [342] Zuzana Krykorková 2011 CZE Ji?ín 02:54.5 01:07.6 01:27.8 (11)
11 11 / Ženy [652] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 02:59.9 01:13.0 01:24.0 (10)
12 (-1) 12 / Ženy [705] Magdaléna Živná 2011 CZE KCC Kooperativa Svijany 02:06.7 02:06.7 (12)
DNS / Ženy [848] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín
DNS / Ženy [872] Zuzana Krykorková 2011 CZE CZE

result list K3 2010-11 kluci

start ~ 11:41:02

00:02:33.35
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [839] Martin Šlambor 2010 CZE Pakli Sport Klub 01:50.6 00:54.9 (1)
2 2 / Muži [700] Kryštof Novotný 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:54.7 00:04.1 00:57.2 (3)
3 3 / Muži [698] Filip Janoušek 2010 CZE Ho?ice 01:59.4 00:08.8 00:56.3 (2)
4 4 / Muži [658] Matyš Kvitský 2010 CZE Fit Club Jičín 02:10.6 00:20.0 01:06.1 (5)
5 5 / Muži [837] Šimon Beneš 2011 CZE Banánová republika 02:24.3 00:33.7 01:05.4 (4)
6 6 / Muži [500] Jonáš Jiskra 2011 CZE Litom??ice 02:31.4 00:40.8 01:14.0 (7)
7 7 / Muži [298] Šimon Kordík 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:31.8 00:41.2 01:13.8 (6)
8 8 / Muži [796] Vojtěch Roubal 2011 CZE Banánová republika 02:47.7 00:57.1 01:21.7 (8)
9 9 / Muži [257] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín 03:37.5 01:46.9 01:43.5 (9)
10 10 / Muži [838] Jaromír VOlf 2011 CZE Ji?ín 03:45.5 01:54.9 01:45.5 (10)
DNF / Muži [693] Lukáš Urbánek 2011 CZE Liberec
DNS / Muži [893] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín

result list H2 2008-9 holky

start ~ 11:47:22

00:03:54.692
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [344] Babeta Kolářová 2009 CZE Dukla Praha 02:13.1 00:43.7 (1)
2 2 / Ženy [336] Andělka Břenková 2008 CZE Herby servis 02:23.6 00:10.5 00:46.2 (2)
3 3 / Ženy [772] Elena Brožková 2008 CZE Ji?ín 02:27.1 00:14.0 00:47.6 (3)
4 4 / Ženy [829] Marcela Nosková 2008 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:35.1 00:22.0 00:49.3 (4)
5 5 / Ženy [346] Marie Karbanová 2008 CZE Ho?ice 02:39.4 00:26.3 00:56.1 (6)
6 6 / Ženy [343] Nikola Nešporová 2009 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:43.2 00:30.1 00:53.8 (5)
7 7 / Ženy [699] Sabina Janoušková 2008 CZE Ho?ice 02:53.6 00:40.5 01:00.6 (8)
8 8 / Ženy [801] Lucie mošničková 2008 CZE Praha 03:03.6 00:50.5 01:01.7 (9)
9 9 / Ženy [773] Líza Benešová 2008 CZE Banánová republika 03:06.5 00:53.4 01:02.3 (10)
10 10 / Ženy [832] Emma Sebešová 2008 CZE Ji?ín 03:08.3 00:55.2 01:04.3 (11)
11 11 / Ženy [835] Mariána Prášilová 2008 CZE Ji?ín 03:09.2 00:56.1 01:07.5 (12)
12 12 / Ženy [690] Veronika Šimonová 2009 CZE Dv?r Králové 03:15.9 01:02.8 01:00.4 (7)
13 13 / Ženy [799] Anežka Holanová 2009 CZE Kupkolo 17:12.4 14:59.3 07:53.8 (13)

result list K2 2008-9 kluci

start ~ 11:52:27

00:02:07.554
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [738] Lukáš Tuma 2008 CZE SJC Jičín 01:35.0 00:47.1 (1)
2 2 / Muži [827] Jabub Chalupa 2008 CZE Ji?ín 01:41.8 00:06.8 00:51.0 (3)
3 3 / Muži [800] Matěj Holan 2009 CZE Kupkola 01:43.3 00:08.3 00:50.5 (2)
4 4 / Muži [323] Stanislav Pleva 2008 CZE AC TJ Jičín 01:44.8 00:09.8 00:51.3 (4)
5 5 / Muži [795] Martin VOlf 2009 CZE Ji?ín 01:51.9 00:16.9 00:53.9 (5)
6 6 / Muži [695] Šimon Klouček 2008 CZE Ji?ín 02:04.6 00:29.6 01:03.9 (6)
7 7 / Muži [737] Andrej Kopčan 2008 CZE Kosmonosy 02:07.1 00:32.1 01:05.2 (7)
8 8 / Muži [331] Matyáš Kvapil 2009 CZE ABT Česana Rohozec 02:07.3 00:32.3 01:08.9 (9)
9 9 / Muži [332] David Kvapil 2009 CZE ABT Česana Rohozec 02:08.2 00:33.2 01:09.1 (10)
10 10 / Muži [299] Jan Kordík 2008 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:09.6 00:34.6 01:07.8 (8)
11 11 / Muži [830] František Musil 2009 CZE Novovesan 02:23.9 00:48.9 01:27.6 (12)
12 12 / Muži [337] Hynek Břenek 2009 CZE Herby servis 02:36.3 01:01.3 01:23.8 (11)
13 13 / Muži [300] Jáchym Bohuňovský 2009 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 03:24.4 01:49.4 02:26.1 (13)
DNS / Muži [886] Stanislav Pleva 2008 CZE AC TJ Jičín
DNS / Muži [853] Lukáš Tuma 2008 CZE SJC Jičín

result list H1 2005-7 holky

start ~ 12:00:00

00:01:31.122
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [330] Klára Cebulová 2006 CZE Magic Bike Team 01:19.9 00:38.0 (1)
2 2 / Ženy [329] Eliška Smržová 2004 CZE Bicykl Kříž Junior Team 01:20.6 00:00.7 00:38.7 (2)
3 3 / Ženy [649] Tereza Dohnalová 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22.9 00:03.0 00:40.2 (3)
4 4 / Ženy [702] Adéla Vlková 2006 CZE Magic Bike Team 01:30.3 00:10.4 00:42.7 (4)
5 5 / Ženy [735] Nikola Racková 2005 CZE Jihlava 01:34.4 00:14.5 00:46.8 (6)
6 6 / Ženy [324] Bára Plevová 2005 CZE AC TJ Jičín 01:34.6 00:14.7 00:45.9 (5)
7 7 / Ženy [322] Eliška Peterková 2005 CZE TJ SPARTAK Vrchlabí 01:35.4 00:15.5 00:48.6 (7)
8 8 / Ženy [734] Andrea Langová 2006 CZE Trutnov 01:37.8 00:17.9 00:50.0 (8)
9 9 / Ženy [739] Lucie Šlamborová 2007 CZE Pakli Sport Klub 01:44.2 00:24.3 00:52.2 (9)

result list H1 2005-7 holy

start ~ 12:00:00

result list K1 2005-7 kluci

start ~ 12:03:40

00:01:36.793
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [325] Martin Bárta 2005 CZE Bicykl Kříž Junior Team 01:25.4 00:43.3 (1)
2 2 / Muži [349] Karel Bartoš 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:28.6 00:03.2 00:46.3 (3)
3 3 / Muži [650] Tomáš Dohnal 2005 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:28.7 00:03.3 00:46.6 (4)
4 4 / Muži [653] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:29.3 00:03.9 00:47.5 (5)
5 5 / Muži [335] Jan Břenek 2005 CZE Herby servis 01:33.7 00:08.3 00:49.5 (6)
6 6 / Muži [347] Adam Arnold 2007 CZE Haven Team 01:34.2 00:08.8 00:49.6 (7)
7 7 / Muži [655] Radek Vojtíšek 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:36.5 00:11.1 00:51.8 (9)
8 8 / Muži [831] František Nosek 2005 CZE Sokol Úbislavice 01:36.9 00:11.5 00:51.6 (8)
9 9 / Muži [339] Jakub Vyčítal 2007 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:39.0 00:13.6 00:52.8 (10)
10 10 / Muži [338] Tomáš Pekárek 2007 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:41.3 00:15.9 00:53.7 (11)
11 11 / Muži [345] Patrik Adámek 2006 CZE Dvůr Králové 01:44.3 00:18.9 00:54.8 (12)
12 12 / Muži [326] Tobias Dvořáček 2006 CZE Bicykl servis Kříž 01:45.5 00:20.1 00:45.8 (2)
12 12 / Muži [697] Matyáš Janitor 2006 CZE Praha 10 01:45.5 00:20.1 00:57.3 (14)
14 14 / Muži [696] Jiří Krasilov 2006 CZE MTB Sokol Sobotka 01:46.2 00:20.8 00:56.5 (13)
DNF / Muži [798] Matěj Holan 2006 CZE Kupkolo
DNS / Muži [862] František Nosek 2005 CZE Sokol Úbislavice