Weber Jičínská 50

2016-05-28 Jičín [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 382, men : 352, women: 30, A - junioři: 21, B - muži 19-29: 65, C - muži 30-39: 109, D - muži 40-49: 85, E - muži 50-59: 44, F - muži nad 60: 14, Elite M: 13, G - juniorky: 0, H - ženy 19-29: 13, I - ženy 30-39: 9, J - ženy 40-49: 9, K - ženy nad 50: 0 [html] [pdf]
25km total: 207, men : 155, women: 52, O - chlapci: 31, N - junioři: 16, L - muži 19-39: 53, M - muži nad 40: 52, S - juniorky: 13, R - dívky 16-18: 5, P - ženy nad 19: 37 [html] [pdf]
KH odstrkovadla total: 19, men : 13, women: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
KH1 kola do 2012 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H3 2010-11 holky total: 14, men : 2, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K3 2010-11 kluci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H2 2008-9 holky total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K2 2008-9 kluci total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
K1 2005-7 kluci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 25km

start ~ 11:01:35

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M - muži nad 40 [449] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE PRODOLI Racing Team 54:56.7
2 2 / M - muži nad 40 [384] Daniel Vágner 1973 CZE Factor Bike Team 59:07.9 04:11.2
3 3 / M - muži nad 40 [404] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:01:40.8 06:44.1
4 4 / M - muži nad 40 [442] Roman Matyáš 1970 CZE BSK racing team 01:02:41.9 07:45.2
5 5 / M - muži nad 40 [305] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Sobotka 01:03:00.5 08:03.8
6 6 / M - muži nad 40 [304] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 01:03:53.3 08:56.6
7 7 / M - muži nad 40 [769] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:05:22.7 10:26.0
8 8 / M - muži nad 40 [781] Hynek Dvořák 1972 CZE Yellow point 01:06:36.8 11:40.1
9 9 / M - muži nad 40 [412] Roman Roudný 1976 CZE Kur Sport 01:07:19.2 12:22.5
10 10 / M - muži nad 40 [454] Pavel Kuchař 1960 CZE Ji?ín 01:08:24.7 13:28.0
11 11 / M - muži nad 40 [488] Miloslav Drozen 1952 CZE Kopidlno 01:08:35.5 13:38.8
12 12 / M - muži nad 40 [408] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 01:08:55.6 13:58.9
13 13 / M - muži nad 40 [760] Jan Blažek 1973 CZE Borci na konci 01:10:28.5 15:31.8
14 14 / M - muži nad 40 [474] František Jenček 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:10:33.2 15:36.5
15 15 / M - muži nad 40 [496] Tomáš Belohoubek 1969 CZE HC SL Poděbrady 01:10:42.0 15:45.3
16 16 / M - muži nad 40 [400] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Pátek 01:11:23.2 16:26.5
17 17 / M - muži nad 40 [666] Juraj Skácel 1975 CZE Ji?ín 01:12:07.0 17:10.3
18 18 / M - muži nad 40 [486] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 01:12:41.2 17:44.5
19 19 / M - muži nad 40 [425] Petr Pošvář 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:13:13.7 18:17.0
20 20 / M - muži nad 40 [424] Pavel Pour 1968 CZE Lála a Pája 01:13:50.0 18:53.3
21 21 / M - muži nad 40 [462] Luboš Kopal 1971 CZE Weber team 01:14:00.4 19:03.7
22 22 / M - muži nad 40hasic [456] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:17:39.2 22:42.5
23 23 / M - muži nad 40 [370] Jiří Kyncl 1963 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:18:44.3 23:47.6
24 24 / M - muži nad 40 [478] Vojtech huk 1969 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:18:56.2 23:59.5
25 25 / M - muži nad 40 [391] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:20:29.4 25:32.7
26 26 / M - muži nad 40 [461] Michal Kostern 1972 CZE Praha-Horní Po?ernice 01:20:31.7 25:35.0
27 27 / M - muži nad 40 [420] Josef Přenosil 1958 CZE Kopidlno 01:20:53.2 25:56.5
28 28 / M - muži nad 40 [467] Alois Klikar 1948 CZE Spinning Lomnice 01:23:58.2 29:01.5
29 29 / M - muži nad 40 [448] Pavel Ložek 1947 CZE Praha 3 01:24:08.9 29:12.2
30 30 / M - muži nad 40 [435] Milan Nešpor 1976 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:24:13.4 29:16.7
31 31 / M - muži nad 40 [460] Aleš Kožený 1973 CZE Libu? 01:25:09.8 30:13.1
32 32 / M - muži nad 40 [444] Dusan Martínek 1960 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:26:28.3 31:31.6
33 33 / M - muži nad 40 [416] Paul Riley 1969 CZE Rudna 01:26:28.4 31:31.7
34 34 / M - muži nad 40 [669] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:28:39.3 33:42.6
35 35 / M - muži nad 40 [397] Ivan Šmaus 1962 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:29:09.1 34:12.4
36 36 / M - muži nad 40100kg [364] Milan Krivoš 1965 CZE Continental sport club 01:29:11.2 34:14.5
37 37 / M - muži nad 40 [757] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE Podlázky 01:34:18.1 39:21.4
38 38 / M - muži nad 40hasic [446] Vladimír Marks 1976 CZE Strašnov 01:35:20.8 40:24.1
39 39 / M - muži nad 40 [777] Vladimír Novotný 1971 CZE Elduro Český Ráj 01:35:34.9 40:38.2
40 40 / M - muži nad 40 [459] Michael Kružberský 1970 CZE Weber team 01:40:59.6 46:02.9
41 41 / M - muži nad 40 [498] Petr Baranyk 1961 CZE BARBAR 01:43:38.9 48:42.2
42 42 / M - muži nad 40 [428] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 01:50:37.3 55:40.6
43 43 / M - muži nad 40 [362] Vladek Trenka 1969 CZE GARLAND 01:51:16.6 56:19.9
44 44 / M - muži nad 40 [378] Vladimír Weiss 1958 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:51:49.5 56:52.8
45 45 / M - muži nad 40 [423] Jaroslav Prager 1972 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:17.7 01:00:21.0
46 46 / M - muži nad 40 [485] Pavel Fól 1970 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:20.1 01:00:23.4
47 47 / M - muži nad 40 [356] Oliver Gschwendtner 1972 CZE Libu? 01:59:11.9 01:04:15.2
48 48 / M - muži nad 40 [303] Leoš Vávra 1965 CZE Praha 10 02:01:41.9 01:06:45.2
49 49 / M - muži nad 40 [361] Dalibor Hajský 1973 CZE GARLAND 04:10:16.8 03:15:20.1
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [483] Petr Hájek 1970 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [427] Tomáš Pošta 1964 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [708] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír