Weber Jičínská 50

28.05.2016 Jičín [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

50km celkem: 382, muži : 352, ženy: 30, A - junioři: 21, B - muži 19-29: 65, C - muži 30-39: 109, D - muži 40-49: 85, E - muži 50-59: 44, F - muži nad 60: 14, Elite M: 13, G - juniorky: 0, H - ženy 19-29: 13, I - ženy 30-39: 9, J - ženy 40-49: 9, K - ženy nad 50: 0 [html] [pdf]
25km celkem: 207, muži : 155, ženy: 52, O - chlapci: 31, N - junioři: 16, L - muži 19-39: 53, M - muži nad 40: 52, S - juniorky: 13, R - dívky 16-18: 5, P - ženy nad 19: 37 [html] [pdf]
KH odstrkovadla celkem: 19, muži : 13, ženy: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
KH1 kola do 2012 celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H3 2010-11 holky celkem: 14, muži : 2, ženy: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K3 2010-11 kluci celkem: 12, muži : 12, ženy: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H2 2008-9 holky celkem: 13, muži : 0, ženy: 13, Muži: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K2 2008-9 kluci celkem: 15, muži : 15, ženy: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holky celkem: 9, muži : 0, ženy: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
H1 2005-7 holy celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
K1 2005-7 kluci celkem: 16, muži : 16, ženy: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 25km

start ~ 11:01:35

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M - muži nad 40 [449] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE PRODOLI Racing Team 54:56.7
2 1 / L - muži 19-39 [385] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 55:48.6 00:51.9
3 2 / L - muži 19-39 [376] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 56:03.4 01:06.7
4 2 / M - muži nad 40 [384] Daniel Vágner 1973 CZE Factor Bike Team 59:07.9 04:11.2
4 3 / L - muži 19-39 [388] Jan Toman 1997 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 59:07.9 04:11.2
6 4 / L - muži 19-39 [663] Zbyněk Kovář 1977 CZE Nordic Academy 59:11.2 04:14.5
7 1 / O - chlapci [780] Dominik Horák 2001 CZE CYklo Bendl 59:18.6 04:21.9
8 1 / N - junioři [316] Radek Hořák 2000 CZE Haven Team 59:48.3 04:51.6
9 2 / N - junioři [310] Jan Pekárek 1999 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:01:37.5 06:40.8
10 3 / M - muži nad 40 [404] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:01:40.8 06:44.1
11 5 / L - muži 19-39 [382] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE MARBI.cz 01:01:52.2 06:55.5
12 4 / M - muži nad 40 [442] Roman Matyáš 1970 CZE BSK racing team 01:02:41.9 07:45.2
13 1 / S - juniorky [665] Kristýna Zemanová 2003 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 01:02:42.3 07:45.6
14 2 / O - chlapci [366] Ondřej Novotný 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 01:02:44.0 07:47.3
14 6 / L - muži 19-39 [664] Daniel Gabriel 1992 CZE Trutnov 01:02:44.0 07:47.3
16 5 / M - muži nad 40 [305] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Sobotka 01:03:00.5 08:03.8
17 7 / L - muži 19-39 [475] Jakub Jánský 1992 CZE Praha 6 01:03:10.2 08:13.5
18 6 / M - muži nad 40 [304] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 01:03:53.3 08:56.6
19 8 / L - muži 19-39 [407] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 01:05:09.1 10:12.4
20 7 / M - muži nad 40 [769] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:05:22.7 10:26.0
21 8 / M - muži nad 40 [781] Hynek Dvořák 1972 CZE Yellow point 01:06:36.8 11:40.1
22 1 / R - dívky 16-18 [386] Elizabeth Ungermanová 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:06:58.4 12:01.7
23 2 / R - dívky 16-18 [390] Tereza Švihálková 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:06:59.4 12:02.7
24 3 / O - chlapci [481] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:07:01.4 12:04.7
25 9 / L - muži 19-39 [482] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:07:02.4 12:05.7
26 9 / M - muži nad 40 [412] Roman Roudný 1976 CZE Kur Sport 01:07:19.2 12:22.5
27 10 / L - muži 19-39 [368] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 01:07:30.9 12:34.2
28 2 / S - juniorky [756] Daniela Radová 2005 CZE Benešov 01:07:43.4 12:46.7
29 10 / M - muži nad 40 [454] Pavel Kuchař 1960 CZE Ji?ín 01:08:24.7 13:28.0
30 11 / M - muži nad 40 [488] Miloslav Drozen 1952 CZE Kopidlno 01:08:35.5 13:38.8
31 11 / L - muži 19-39 [470] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:08:39.4 13:42.7
32 1 / P - ženy nad 19hasic [402] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žaclé? 01:08:42.2 13:45.5
33 12 / L - muži 19-39 [667] Martin Polák 1979 CZE Bakako 01:08:48.4 13:51.7
34 12 / M - muži nad 40 [408] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 01:08:55.6 13:58.9
35 13 / L - muži 19-39 [357] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 01:09:07.5 14:10.8
36 4 / O - chlapci [309] Ondra Novák 2002 CZE EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:09:09.4 14:12.7
37 5 / O - chlapci [365] Jakub Kuba 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 01:09:11.1 14:14.4
38 14 / L - muži 19-39 [430] Miroslav Pavlíček 1977 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 01:09:13.3 14:16.6
39 6 / O - chlapci [317] Josef Čekal 2002 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 01:09:19.2 14:22.5
40 3 / N - junioři [790] Jarda Dorner 2000 CZE Haven Extreme 01:10:12.3 15:15.6
41 13 / M - muži nad 40 [760] Jan Blažek 1973 CZE Borci na konci 01:10:28.5 15:31.8
42 15 / L - muži 19-39 [107] Lukáš Kraus 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 01:10:30.1 15:33.4
43 14 / M - muži nad 40 [474] František Jenček 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:10:33.2 15:36.5
44 15 / M - muži nad 40 [496] Tomáš Belohoubek 1969 CZE HC SL Poděbrady 01:10:42.0 15:45.3
45 4 / N - junioři [492] Michal Bydžovský 2000 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 01:10:53.5 15:56.8
46 16 / L - muži 19-39 [493] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:11:16.3 16:19.6
47 16 / M - muži nad 40 [400] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE Pátek 01:11:23.2 16:26.5
48 3 / R - dívky 16-18 [458] Veronika Křížová 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 01:11:23.5 16:26.8
49 17 / L - muži 19-39 [451] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:11:48.4 16:51.7
50 17 / M - muži nad 40 [666] Juraj Skácel 1975 CZE Ji?ín 01:12:07.0 17:10.3
51 18 / M - muži nad 40 [486] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 01:12:41.2 17:44.5
52 18 / L - muži 19-39 [490] Pavel Čadílek 1985 CZE CTL 01:12:56.0 17:59.3
53 5 / N - junioři [415] Dan Riley 2000 CZE Rudna 01:13:07.9 18:11.2
54 19 / M - muži nad 40 [425] Petr Pošvář 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:13:13.7 18:17.0
55 7 / O - chlapci [785] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE Sportteam Vrchlabí 01:13:25.2 18:28.5
56 6 / N - junioři [726] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE Ostrom?? 01:13:28.0 18:31.3
57 8 / O - chlapci [787] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:13:31.3 18:34.6
58 7 / N - junioři [359] Tomáš Houška ml. 1998 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 01:13:45.2 18:48.5
59 19 / L - muži 19-39 [360] Petr Hlawatschke 1980 CZE Ji?ín 01:13:46.9 18:50.2
60 20 / M - muži nad 40 [424] Pavel Pour 1968 CZE Lála a Pája 01:13:50.0 18:53.3
61 3 / S - juniorky [746] Martina Jedlánková 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:13:50.6 18:53.9
62 20 / L - muži 19-39 [409] Lukáš Sedlák 1979 CZE Lála a Pája 01:13:53.4 18:56.7
63 21 / M - muži nad 40 [462] Luboš Kopal 1971 CZE Weber team 01:14:00.4 19:03.7
64 21 / L - muži 19-39 [419] Petr Přibyl 1985 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:14:16.1 19:19.4
65 4 / R - dívky 16-18 [377] Anita Zikmundova 2000 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:18.2 19:21.5
66 8 / N - junioři [396] Antonín Šmaus 2000 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:18.3 19:21.6
67 9 / N - junioři [477] Miroslav Huk 2000 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:14:19.1 19:22.4
68 4 / S - juniorky [453] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:14:21.0 19:24.3
68 22 / L - muži 19-39 [315] Oldřich Tesar 1977 CZE Nová Paka 01:14:21.0 19:24.3
70 2 / P - ženy nad 19 [487] Dana Dubská 1970 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:14:21.4 19:24.7
71 9 / O - chlapci [661] Lukáš Bělka 2004 CZE Magic Bike Team 01:14:25.1 19:28.4
72 23 / L - muži 19-39 [379] Jan Vrabec 1990 CZE Sokol Dlouhá Lhota 01:14:35.4 19:38.7
73 24 / L - muži 19-39 [394] David Šourek 1995 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:15:00.0 20:03.3
74 3 / P - ženy nad 19 [392] Lenka Štochlová 1967 CZE Praha 5 01:15:22.7 20:26.0
74 25 / L - muži 19-39 [398] Dušan Šiška 1983 CZE Kelvion 01:15:22.7 20:26.0
76 5 / S - juniorky [668] Nikola Boczanová 2001 CZE Vansdorf 01:15:42.9 20:46.2
77 10 / O - chlapci [457] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:15:59.4 21:02.7
77 10 / O - chlapci [438] Štěpán Mikule 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:15:59.4 21:02.7
79 10 / N - junioři [314] Karel Karras 2000 CZE Ho?ice v Podkrkonoší 01:16:00.0 21:03.3
80 4 / P - ženy nad 19 [417] Lenka Riegerová 1989 CZE A3moto-cyklo,o.s. 01:16:34.3 21:37.6
80 12 / O - chlapci [783] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:16:34.3 21:37.6
82 22 / M - muži nad 40hasic [456] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:17:39.2 22:42.5
83 26 / L - muži 19-39 [489] Roman Dobiáš 1980 CZE Libu? 01:17:42.8 22:46.1
84 13 / O - chlapci [455] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:17:45.6 22:48.9
85 14 / O - chlapci [393] Samuel Španihel 2001 SVK bikepoint.sk 01:18:42.8 23:46.1
86 23 / M - muži nad 40 [370] Jiří Kyncl 1963 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:18:44.3 23:47.6
87 24 / M - muži nad 40 [478] Vojtech huk 1969 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:18:56.2 23:59.5
88 6 / S - juniorky [312] Anna Pekárková 2002 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:19:11.5 24:14.8
89 27 / L - muži 19-39 [367] Aleš Bíma 1978 CZE Jičín 01:19:57.3 25:00.6
90 11 / N - junioři [426] Matěj Pošta 2000 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:19:58.1 25:01.4
91 5 / P - ženy nad 19 [363] Veronika Nováková 1984 CZE Drill Athletics 01:20:25.3 25:28.6
92 25 / M - muži nad 40 [391] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:20:29.4 25:32.7
93 26 / M - muži nad 40 [461] Michal Kostern 1972 CZE Praha-Horní Po?ernice 01:20:31.7 25:35.0
94 27 / M - muži nad 40 [420] Josef Přenosil 1958 CZE Kopidlno 01:20:53.2 25:56.5
95 7 / S - juniorky [723] Marzana Goliney 2002 CZE SASM 01:20:57.0 26:00.3
96 6 / P - ženy nad 19 [758] Kateřina Jurčíková 1975 CZE Borci na konci 01:21:05.1 26:08.4
96 28 / L - muži 19-39 [468] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE VOHNOUT THERMOCOLOR 01:21:05.1 26:08.4
98 29 / L - muži 19-39 [450] Michal Laušman 1977 CZE Miletín 01:21:13.5 26:16.8
99 15 / O - chlapci [308] Martin Lamač 2003 CZE MTC Activity 01:21:30.6 26:33.9
100 7 / P - ženy nad 19 [464] Jitka Komárková 1970 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 01:21:49.3 26:52.6
101 30 / L - muži 19-39 [791] Robert Šlor 1983 CZE Pardubice 01:22:09.6 27:12.9
102 8 / P - ženy nad 19 [358] Vanda Vojíková 1995 CZE Ji?ín 01:22:33.6 27:36.9
103 9 / P - ženy nad 19 [411] Veronika Rozkošová 1987 CZE Hradec Králové 01:23:22.4 28:25.7
104 28 / M - muži nad 40 [467] Alois Klikar 1948 CZE Spinning Lomnice 01:23:58.2 29:01.5
105 10 / P - ženy nad 19 [479] Eva Horynová 1967 CZE Mýtina 01:24:01.1 29:04.4
106 29 / M - muži nad 40 [448] Pavel Ložek 1947 CZE Praha 3 01:24:08.9 29:12.2
107 31 / L - muži 19-39 [387] Miroslav Trojan 1983 CZE Weber team 01:24:13.4 29:16.7
107 30 / M - muži nad 40 [435] Milan Nešpor 1976 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 01:24:13.4 29:16.7
109 16 / O - chlapci [429] Jakub Podhajský 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:24:40.8 29:44.1
110 17 / O - chlapci [414] Tom Riley 2003 CZE Rudna 01:25:08.2 30:11.5
111 32 / L - muži 19-39 [372] Martin Hlaváček 1992 CZE Maso sport Kopidlno 01:25:08.4 30:11.7
112 31 / M - muži nad 40 [460] Aleš Kožený 1973 CZE Libu? 01:25:09.8 30:13.1
113 11 / P - ženy nad 19 [418] Marcela Raková 1967 CZE Alfa team 01:25:19.9 30:23.2
114 8 / S - juniorky [722] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Sasm 01:25:23.1 30:26.4
115 12 / P - ženy nad 19 [389] Šárka Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 01:25:40.0 30:43.3
116 32 / M - muži nad 40 [444] Dusan Martínek 1960 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:26:28.3 31:31.6
117 33 / M - muži nad 40 [416] Paul Riley 1969 CZE Rudna 01:26:28.4 31:31.7
118 33 / L - muži 19-39 [422] David Prager 1992 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:26:58.3 32:01.6
119 34 / L - muži 19-39 [399] jan ševčík 1978 CZE 4bidden 01:27:15.0 32:18.3
120 18 / O - chlapci [469] David Kaňka 2003 CZE Vysoké Veselí 01:27:51.5 32:54.8
121 19 / O - chlapci [313] Matěj Horyna 2003 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:27:53.4 32:56.7
122 13 / P - ženy nad 19 [660] Stanislava Bendová 1986 CZE KH Tour CCT 01:28:11.3 33:14.6
123 35 / L - muži 19-39 [452] Pavel Kurka 1978 CZE Ji?ín 01:28:17.7 33:21.0
124 20 / O - chlapci [473] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:30.5 33:33.8
125 34 / M - muži nad 40 [669] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:28:39.3 33:42.6
126 9 / S - juniorky [431] Alexandra Pátková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:29:02.4 34:05.7
127 35 / M - muži nad 40 [397] Ivan Šmaus 1962 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:29:09.1 34:12.4
128 36 / M - muži nad 40100kg [364] Milan Krivoš 1965 CZE Continental sport club 01:29:11.2 34:14.5
129 14 / P - ženy nad 19 [499] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 01:29:51.5 34:54.8
130 12 / N - junioři [413] Daniel Rodr 1999 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:30:22.2 35:25.5
130 21 / O - chlapci [432] Matyáš Nýdrle 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:30:22.2 35:25.5
132 36 / L - muži 19-39 [463] Ondřej Konvalina 1983 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:30:57.6 36:00.9
133 15 / P - ženy nad 19 [383] Jarmila Valešová 1982 CZE Penzion Mauritz 01:31:24.7 36:28.0
134 37 / L - muži 19-39 [395] Michal Šolc 1987 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 01:33:08.4 38:11.7
135 16 / P - ženy nad 19 [447] Martina Malá 1988 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 01:33:08.6 38:11.9
136 10 / S - juniorky [405] Pavlína Smolíková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:09.2 38:12.5
137 38 / L - muži 19-39 [436] Michal Navrátil 1988 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:12.8 38:16.1
138 39 / L - muži 19-39 [406] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Triatlon Jičín 01:33:14.3 38:17.6
139 17 / P - ženy nad 19 [320] Eva Cyranyová 1973 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:33:28.3 38:31.6
140 40 / L - muži 19-39 [410] Jan Růžek 1983 CZE Praha 01:33:56.0 38:59.3
141 37 / M - muži nad 40 [757] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE Podlázky 01:34:18.1 39:21.4
142 11 / S - juniorky [445] Karolína Marksová 2001 CZE Klub Biatlonu Trefa Mladá Boleslav 01:35:20.7 40:24.0
143 38 / M - muži nad 40hasic [446] Vladimír Marks 1976 CZE Strašnov 01:35:20.8 40:24.1
144 18 / P - ženy nad 19 [311] Eva Dovolinová 1960 CZE PRAHA 01:35:34.6 40:37.9
145 39 / M - muži nad 40 [777] Vladimír Novotný 1971 CZE Elduro Český Ráj 01:35:34.9 40:38.2
146 13 / N - junioři [778] Matěj Novotný 2000 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 01:35:35.8 40:39.1
147 41 / L - muži 19-39 [373] Daniel Maltinok 1981 CZE Weber team 01:35:35.9 40:39.2
148 42 / L - muži 19-39 [437] Jan Morávek 1996 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:35:39.6 40:42.9
149 19 / P - ženy nad 19 [421] Judita Prouzová 1989 CZE HC Manki Jičín 01:35:44.2 40:47.5
150 20 / P - ženy nad 19 [434] Eva Nováková 1989 CZE MTB Štidla 01:36:35.6 41:38.9
151 21 / P - ženy nad 19 [494] Iva Bohuňovská 1972 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:36:37.8 41:41.1
152 22 / O - chlapci [748] Šimon Dobiáš 2005 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:36:42.9 41:46.2
152 22 / P - ženy nad 19 [749] Šárka Dobiášová 1979 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:36:42.9 41:46.2
154 23 / P - ženy nad 19 [443] Libuše Martínková 1963 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:36:48.7 41:52.0
155 24 / P - ženy nad 19 [403] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 01:36:48.9 41:52.2
156 43 / L - muži 19-39 [307] Marek Obermajer 1978 CZE Praha 5 01:37:23.8 42:27.1
157 40 / M - muži nad 40 [459] Michael Kružberský 1970 CZE Weber team 01:40:59.6 46:02.9
158 41 / M - muži nad 40 [498] Petr Baranyk 1961 CZE BARBAR 01:43:38.9 48:42.2
159 25 / P - ženy nad 19 [497] Zdeňka Baranyková 1958 CZE BARBAR 01:43:40.8 48:44.1
160 26 / P - ženy nad 19 [380] Marcela Vohnoutová 1963 CZE Vohnout-THERMOCOLOR 01:43:47.1 48:50.4
161 27 / P - ženy nad 19 [471] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:43:48.6 48:51.9
162 23 / O - chlapci [433] Kryštof Novotný 2001 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:44:32.2 49:35.5
163 24 / O - chlapci [724] Jakub Česák 2006 CZE Sadská 01:47:24.7 52:28.0
164 44 / L - muži 19-39 [659] Jan Česák 1977 CZE Sadská 01:47:25.0 52:28.3
165 42 / M - muži nad 40 [428] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 01:50:37.3 55:40.6
166 45 / L - muži 19-39 [371] Michal Šebek 1985 CZE Maso sport Kopidlno 01:50:40.7 55:44.0
167 43 / M - muži nad 40 [362] Vladek Trenka 1969 CZE GARLAND 01:51:16.6 56:19.9
168 44 / M - muži nad 40 [378] Vladimír Weiss 1958 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:51:49.5 56:52.8
169 5 / R - dívky 16-18 [440] Michaela Mauerová 2000 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:51:49.6 56:52.9
170 25 / O - chlapci [351] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:51:50.6 56:53.9
171 28 / P - ženy nad 19 [472] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč 01:51:53.5 56:56.8
172 12 / S - juniorky [369] Natálie Kleistnerová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:51:55.5 56:58.8
173 29 / P - ženy nad 19 [779] Lucie Darakevová 1987 CZE T?ebechovice 01:52:17.8 57:21.1
174 30 / P - ženy nad 19 [465] Lucie Kocourková 1990 CZE Nová Paka 01:54:46.6 59:49.9
175 45 / M - muži nad 40 [423] Jaroslav Prager 1972 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:17.7 01:00:21.0
176 31 / P - ženy nad 19 [484] Dagmar Fólová 1973 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:19.2 01:00:22.5
177 46 / M - muži nad 40 [485] Pavel Fól 1970 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:55:20.1 01:00:23.4
178 14 / N - junioři [759] Lukáš Jurčík 1999 CZE Borci na konci 01:58:34.3 01:03:37.6
179 32 / P - ženy nad 19 [354] Michaela Rejfová 1979 CZE Ji?ín 01:59:09.7 01:04:13.0
180 33 / P - ženy nad 19 [355] Monika Gschwendtner 1979 CZE Libu? 01:59:09.9 01:04:13.2
181 47 / M - muži nad 40 [356] Oliver Gschwendtner 1972 CZE Libu? 01:59:11.9 01:04:15.2
182 46 / L - muži 19-39 [353] Martin Piterák 1977 CZE Roytoky 01:59:16.3 01:04:19.6
183 13 / S - juniorky [302] Anežka Vávrová 2001 CZE Praha 10 02:01:40.5 01:06:43.8
184 48 / M - muži nad 40 [303] Leoš Vávra 1965 CZE Praha 10 02:01:41.9 01:06:45.2
185 47 / L - muži 19-39 [319] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:06:27.6 01:11:30.9
186 26 / O - chlapci [476] Jakub Imlauf 2006 CZE FABIO TEAM 02:08:57.6 01:14:00.9
187 27 / O - chlapci [301] Ondřej Pěnička 2005 CZE Tisknulevne.cz 02:26:21.4 01:31:24.7
188 28 / O - chlapci [786] Vojta Dvořák 2003 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:53.7 01:38:57.0
189 29 / O - chlapci [721] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE Sasm 02:33:54.9 01:38:58.2
190 34 / P - ženy nad 19 [480] Markéta Havránková 1975 CZE Garland 04:10:14.6 03:15:17.9
191 49 / M - muži nad 40 [361] Dalibor Hajský 1973 CZE GARLAND 04:10:16.8 03:15:20.1
DNF / N - junioři [306] David Obermayer 1998 CZE CZE
DNF / L - muži 19-39 [318] Arnošt Náprstek 1986 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [466] Markéta Kloučková 1985 CZE CZE
DNS / O - chlapci [899] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [352] Štěpán Bartko 1987 CZE OKAY OKNA
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [350] Vojtěch Maincl 1987 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [483] Petr Hájek 1970 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [427] Tomáš Pošta 1964 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / M - muži nad 40 [708] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [725] Karolína Šormová 1994 CZE L. Bělohrad
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [401] Jan Stříbrný 1989 CZE CZE
DNS / L - muži 19-39 [491] Miloš Bydžovský 1977 CZE BT BIKE TEAM
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [495] Karolína Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz
DNS / O - chlapci [626] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / P - ženy nad 19 [441] Petra Mauerová 1977 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / N - junioři [439] David Michek 1998 CZE GLEDE TEAM