maraton

mtb

results

Weber Jičínská 50

2022-05-21 Jičín 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

MK Mladší chlapci [start d1] total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, kluci: 12, holky: 0 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
MD Mladší dívky [start d2] total: 3, men : 0, women: 3, kluci: 0, holky: 3 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
N2H Naděje II holky [start d3] total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, kluci: 0, holky: 6 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km total: 226, men : 212, women: 14, DMJ: 13, DM1: 32, DM2: 54, DM3: 66, DM4: 32, DM5: 15, DJZ: 1, DZ1: 9, DZ2: 4 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km mládež total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, DMJ: 13, DJZ: 1 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
25km total: 201, men : 160, women: 41, KM: 33, KM1: 19, KM2: 18, KM3: 20, KM4: 41, KM5: 15, KM6: 14, KZ: 8, KZ1: 3, KZ2: 14, KZ3: 16 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
25km mládež total: 63, men : 52, women: 11, KM: 33, KM1: 19, KZ: 8, KZ1: 3 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
BB Bobíci - odstrkovadla [start d4] total: 16, men : 12, women: 4, kluci: 12, holky: 4 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
N1K Naděje I kluci [start d5] total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
N1H Naděje I holky [start d6] total: 13, men : 0, women: 13, kluci: 0, holky: 13 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
N2K Naděje II kluci [start d7] total: 26, men : 26, women: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 izs, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
file file type size last modified
Fabio Produkt Kriterium pdf 27382B23.05.2022 08:09:36

result list MK Mladší chlapci [start d1]

start ~ 08:58:59

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Tools.php line 150 Tools->printPre

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table/body.php line 26 Tools->_print

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table.php line 8 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/body.php line 78 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/info/vysledky.php line 10 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 583 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 345 Controller->output

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 294 Controller->processPage

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/index.php line 9 Controller->process

mem: 8662584
Array
(
    [id] => 228
    [idSB] => 3
    [zmena] => 2022-05-21 09:18:06
    [zmenil] => -1
    [odeslano] => 0
    [smazano] => 0
    [cislo] => 228
    [disc] => b-1
    [chyba] => 
    [id_zavodnik] => 385167
    [id_startovne] => 220308
    [id_team_z] => 970203
    [kategorie] => kluci
    [extraSoutez] => 
    [extraKategorie] => 
    [jmeno] => Jakub
    [prijmeni] => Charousek
    [pohlavi] => m
    [narozen] => 2011-01-01
    [mesto] => JiČÍn
    [stat] => CZE
    [uci] => 
    [team_text] => Cykloklub Jičín
    [nazev_teamu] => Cykloklub Jičín
    [sms] => 
    [telefon] => 
    [cas_start] => 08:58:59
    [cas_0] => 
    [cas_0v] => -32339
    [poradi_0] => 0
    [cas_0_1] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_0_1] => 0
    [cas_1] => 
    [cas_1v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1] => 7
    [cas_1_2] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1_2] => 0
    [cas_2] => 08:59:33.634
    [cas_2v] => 00:00:34.6
    [poradi_2] => 6
    [cas_2_3] => 00:00:38.5
    [poradi_2_3] => 7
    [cas_3] => 09:00:12.062
    [cas_3v] => 00:01:13.1
    [poradi_3] => 6
    [cas_3_4] => 00:00:40.4
    [poradi_3_4] => 7
    [cas_4] => 09:00:52.463
    [cas_4v] => 00:01:53.5
    [poradi_4] => 7
    [cas_4_5] => 00:00:41.1
    [poradi_4_5] => 8
    [cas_5] => 09:01:33.647
    [cas_5v] => 00:02:34.6
    [poradi_5] => 7
    [cas_5_6] => 00:00:41.7
    [poradi_5_6] => 6
    [cas_6] => 09:02:15.287
    [cas_6v] => 00:03:16.3
    [poradi_6] => 6
    [cas_6_7] => 00:00:41.8
    [poradi_6_7] => 8
    [cas_7] => 09:02:57.074
    [cas_7v] => 00:03:58.1
    [poradi_7] => 7
    [cas_7_8] => 00:00:43.5
    [poradi_7_8] => 9
    [cas_8] => 09:03:40.643
    [cas_8v] => 00:04:41.6
    [poradi_8] => 7
    [cas_8_9] => 00:00:43
    [poradi_8_9] => 8
    [cas_9] => 09:04:23.641
    [cas_9v] => 00:05:24.6
    [poradi_9] => 7
    [cas_9_10] => 00:00:40.2
    [poradi_9_10] => 5
    [cas_10] => 09:05:03.845
    [cas_10v] => 00:06:04.8
    [poradi_10] => 7
    [cas_10_11] => 
    [poradi_10_11] => 7
    [cas_11] => 
    [cas_11v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11] => 0
    [cas_11_12] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11_12] => 0
    [cas_12] => 
    [cas_12v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12] => 0
    [cas_12_13] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12_13] => 0
    [cas_13] => 
    [cas_13v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13] => 0
    [cas_13_14] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13_14] => 0
    [cas_14] => 
    [cas_14v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14] => 0
    [cas_14_15] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14_15] => 0
    [cas_15] => 
    [cas_15v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15] => 0
    [cas_15_16] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15_16] => 0
)

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Tools.php line 150 Tools->printPre

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table/body.php line 26 Tools->_print

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table.php line 8 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/body.php line 78 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/info/vysledky.php line 10 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 583 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 345 Controller->output

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 294 Controller->processPage

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/index.php line 9 Controller->process

mem: 8662584
Array
(
    [id] => 259
    [idSB] => 0
    [zmena] => 2022-05-21 09:18:26
    [zmenil] => -1
    [odeslano] => 0
    [smazano] => 0
    [cislo] => 259
    [disc] => b-1
    [chyba] => 
    [id_zavodnik] => 274204
    [id_startovne] => 220308
    [id_team_z] => 967521
    [kategorie] => kluci
    [extraSoutez] => 
    [extraKategorie] => 
    [jmeno] => Lukáš
    [prijmeni] => Trllo
    [pohlavi] => m
    [narozen] => 2010-04-01
    [mesto] => Nová Paka
    [stat] => CZE
    [uci] => 
    [team_text] => Bakako Nová Paka
    [nazev_teamu] => Bakako Nová Paka
    [sms] => 
    [telefon] => 605 584760
    [cas_start] => 08:58:59
    [cas_0] => 08:57:20.937
    [cas_0v] => 23:58:21.9
    [poradi_0] => 1
    [cas_0_1] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_0_1] => 0
    [cas_1] => 
    [cas_1v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1] => 8
    [cas_1_2] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1_2] => 0
    [cas_2] => 08:59:40.811
    [cas_2v] => 00:00:41.8
    [poradi_2] => 11
    [cas_2_3] => 00:00:38.7
    [poradi_2_3] => 8
    [cas_3] => 09:00:19.527
    [cas_3v] => 00:01:20.5
    [poradi_3] => 10
    [cas_3_4] => 00:00:40.6
    [poradi_3_4] => 8
    [cas_4] => 09:01:00.083
    [cas_4v] => 00:02:01.1
    [poradi_4] => 8
    [cas_4_5] => 00:00:43.8
    [poradi_4_5] => 10
    [cas_5] => 09:01:43.909
    [cas_5v] => 00:02:44.9
    [poradi_5] => 10
    [cas_5_6] => 00:00:41.6
    [poradi_5_6] => 5
    [cas_6] => 09:02:25.503
    [cas_6v] => 00:03:26.5
    [poradi_6] => 9
    [cas_6_7] => 00:00:40.1
    [poradi_6_7] => 5
    [cas_7] => 09:03:05.639
    [cas_7v] => 00:04:06.6
    [poradi_7] => 8
    [cas_7_8] => 00:00:41.8
    [poradi_7_8] => 7
    [cas_8] => 09:03:47.362
    [cas_8v] => 00:04:48.4
    [poradi_8] => 8
    [cas_8_9] => 00:00:40.6
    [poradi_8_9] => 6
    [cas_9] => 09:04:27.951
    [cas_9v] => 00:05:29
    [poradi_9] => 8
    [cas_9_10] => 00:00:41.9
    [poradi_9_10] => 6
    [cas_10] => 09:05:09.930
    [cas_10v] => 00:06:10.9
    [poradi_10] => 8
    [cas_10_11] => 
    [poradi_10_11] => 6
    [cas_11] => 
    [cas_11v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11] => 0
    [cas_11_12] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11_12] => 0
    [cas_12] => 
    [cas_12v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12] => 0
    [cas_12_13] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12_13] => 0
    [cas_13] => 
    [cas_13v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13] => 0
    [cas_13_14] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13_14] => 0
    [cas_14] => 
    [cas_14v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14] => 0
    [cas_14_15] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14_15] => 0
    [cas_15] => 
    [cas_15v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15] => 0
    [cas_15_16] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15_16] => 0
)
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / kluci [255] Štěpán Kalaš 2010 CZE Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 05:47.8 00:28.9 (1) 00:59.3 (1) 01:32.2 (1) 02:09.3 (1) 02:48.2 (1) 03:20.5 (1) 03:58.7 (1) 04:32.5 (1) 05:11.2 (1)
2 2 / kluci [260] Jakub Trousil 2010 CZE TJ Stadion Louny 06:09.3 00:21.5 00:31.7 (2) 01:06.7 (3) 01:45.0 (2) 02:23.5 (2) 02:57.2 (2) 03:36.4 (2) 04:15.9 (2) 04:54.5 (2) 05:32.2 (2)
3 3 / kluci [253] Filip Gamba 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 06:22.5 00:34.7 00:34.3 (5) 01:11.2 (5) 01:50.7 (5) 02:28.2 (5) 03:08.3 (4) 03:47.3 (4) 04:25.6 (3) 05:03.6 (3) 05:39.0 (3)
4 4 / kluci [251] Jonáš Dlouhý 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 06:30.2 00:42.4 00:33.5 (4) 01:07.7 (4) 01:47.3 (4) 02:27.3 (4) 03:09.2 (5) 03:49.7 (5) 04:28.6 (5) 05:08.2 (4) 05:50.3 (4)
5 5 / kluci [226] Adrian Suchánek 2010 CZE Červená Hora 06:30.3 00:42.5 00:39.3 (9) 01:15.7 (7) 01:51.0 (6) 02:30.1 (6) 03:19.7 (7) 03:55.1 (6) 04:35.1 (6) 05:13.0 (6) 05:51.9 (6)
6 6 / kluci [257] Jan Pekárek 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 08:00.5 02:12.7 00:38.7 (8) 01:20.9 (11) 02:03.7 (11) 02:49.5 (11) 03:34.9 (11) 04:22.6 (11) 05:10.1 (11) 05:56.7 (11) 06:42.1 (11)
7 7 / kluci [256] Vojtěch Pech 2011 CZE Ostružno 18 49:55.2 44:07.4 00:41.9 (12) 01:27.4 (12) 02:18.6 (12) 03:11.2 (12) 04:04.1 (12) 04:56.5 (12) 05:49.9 (12) 06:45.7 (12) 07:37.7 (12)
7 7 / kluci [252] Ondřej Dúcký 2010 CZE GHOST Junior team 00:32.1 (3) 01:06.7 (2) 01:45.1 (3) 02:25.2 (3) 03:04.4 (3) 03:44.8 (3) 04:27.4 (4) 05:08.9 (5) 05:51.2 (5)
7 7 / kluci [258] Matěj Prokop 2012 CZE S-sport Hronov 00:39.9 (10) 01:19.9 (9) 02:01.5 (9) 02:43.9 (9) 03:27.2 (10) 04:10.3 (9) 04:52.0 (9) 05:35.3 (9) 06:18.9 (9)
10 (-1) 10 / kluci [228] Jakub Charousek 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 06:04.8 00:34.6 (6) 01:13.1 (6) 01:53.5 (7) 02:34.6 (7) 03:16.3 (6) 03:58.1 (7) 04:41.6 (7) 05:24.6 (7) 06:04.8 (7)
11 (-1) 11 / kluci [259] Lukáš Trllo 2010 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 06:10.9 00:41.8 (11) 01:20.5 (10) 02:01.1 (8) 02:44.9 (10) 03:26.5 (9) 04:06.6 (8) 04:48.4 (8) 05:29.0 (8) 06:10.9 (8)
12 (-2) 12 / kluci [254] Tadeáš Honzejk 2012 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 05:45.4 00:36.9 (7) 01:17.2 (8) 02:02.1 (10) 02:42.1 (8) 03:25.7 (8) 04:12.0 (10) 04:57.3 (10) 05:45.4 (10) 06:30.6 (10)

result list MD Mladší dívky [start d2]

start ~ 09:10:49

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / holky [261] Karolína Zajíčková 2010 CZE Kross Bikeranch team junior 05:13.3 00:33.2 (2) 01:11.3 (2) 01:50.7 (2) 02:29.3 (1) 03:11.7 (1) 03:52.8 (1) 04:32.8 (1)
2 2 / holky [292] Lisa Kalinová 2011 CZE SPORTICUS team 05:14.4 00:01.1 00:35.8 (3) 01:14.6 (3) 01:52.2 (3) 02:33.0 (3) 03:14.8 (3) 03:55.9 (3) 04:35.3 (2)
3 3 / holky [293] Martina Procházková 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 05:20.1 00:06.8 00:31.5 (1) 01:09.1 (1) 01:49.3 (1) 02:31.1 (2) 03:12.8 (2) 03:54.4 (2) 04:36.4 (3)

result list N2H Naděje II holky [start d3]

start ~ 09:20:46

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / holky [263] Rozárie Kazdová 2013 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 02:14.7 00:28.2 (1) 01:02.0 (1) 01:38.0 (1)
2 2 / holky [262] Edita Dúcká 2013 CZE GHOST Junior team 02:26.2 00:11.5 00:30.9 (2) 01:06.2 (2) 01:46.7 (2)
3 3 / holky [294] Kateřina Procházková 2013 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 02:36.8 00:22.1 00:33.4 (3) 01:12.9 (3) 01:54.7 (3)
4 4 / holky [265] Barborka Staňková 2015 CZE Termyt Byke Team 03:01.6 00:46.9 00:37.4 (4) 01:22.5 (4) 02:10.8 (4)
5 5 / holky [266] Lucie Švorcová 2014 CZE Dětenice 03:20.3 01:05.6 00:41.0 (5) 01:31.8 (5) 02:25.9 (5)
DNF / holky [264] Nela Pašková 2015 CZE Jičín

result list 50km

start ~ 09:59:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / DM2 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE Ghost Team 02:04:24.0
2 1 / DM1izs [214] Vojtěch Slavík 1998 CZE Rohozec amulet team 02:04:25.5 00:01.5
3 2 / DM2 [150] Jan Matoušek 1989 CZE ŠkodaAuto 02:04:26.9 00:02.9
4 1 / DM3 [98] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime 02:06:20.6 01:56.6
5 1 / DMJ [91] Marek Foltýn 2006 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:06:24.8 02:00.8
6 2 / DM3 [45] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 02:06:43.6 02:19.6
7 2 / DM1 [153] Tomáš Coufal 2001 CZE HSK Cycling Team 02:06:56.7 02:32.7
8 3 / DM2izs [189] Michal štantejský 1984 CZE SAC Špindlerův mlýn 02:07:00.7 02:36.7
9 3 / DM3 [191] Jan Martin 1980 CZE Kah Sport Vrchlabí 02:08:50.1 04:26.1
10 4 / DM2 [36] Bako Josef 1985 CZE Kupkolo.cz 02:08:51.2 04:27.2
11 2 / DMJ [168] Maximilian Geisler 2004 GER Sebnitzer R.V. 1897 02:08:54.4 04:30.4
12 5 / DM2 [25] Marek Fatka 1985 CZE TeamCyklotrener Varnsdorf 02:09:26.2 05:02.2
13 6 / DM2 [64] Patrick Scholze 1985 GER Bad Bikers MTB- Sport e.V. 02:09:26.9 05:02.9
14 7 / DM2 [95] Tomáš Bouda 1990 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 02:09:27.8 05:03.8
15 8 / DM2 [112] Petr Lisičan 1990 CZE ELEVEN BIKE TEAM 02:09:30.1 05:06.1
16 3 / DM1 [119] Matěj Rothe 1999 CZE UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 02:09:45.2 05:21.2
17 4 / DM1 [172] Milan Mileret 2001 CZE CYKLOLIVE CYCLING TEAM 02:11:28.8 07:04.8
18 5 / DM1 [3] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:11:32.3 07:08.3
19 9 / DM2 [6] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:54.9 07:30.9
20 6 / DM1 [169] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 02:12:19.3 07:55.3
21 10 / DM2 [71] Petr Soukup 1987 CZE Tj Nová Paka 02:13:33.2 09:09.2
22 11 / DM2 [4] Petr Tatíček 1985 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 02:13:52.8 09:28.8
23 3 / DMJ [146] Lukáš Bělka 2004 CZE Eleven Head Cst Cyklolive 02:14:11.4 09:47.4
24 4 / DMJ [198] Vlastimil Horyna 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:14:34.5 10:10.5
25 4 / DM3 [209] Tomáš Jiránek 1973 CZE Lawi 02:14:39.1 10:15.1
26 12 / DM2 [148] Jan Berka 1989 CZE 02:15:11.8 10:47.8
27 13 / DM2 [120] Petr Schmier 1990 CZE Praha 02:15:15.6 10:51.6
28 5 / DM3 [204] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:15:15.7 10:51.7
29 6 / DM3 [56] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE HAVEN TEAM 02:15:55.6 11:31.6
30 5 / DMJ [199] Tomáš Janoušek 2005 CZE Cyklobendl 02:16:00.5 11:36.5
31 7 / DM3 [211] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE MONDRAKER Racing team 02:16:03.7 11:39.7
32 7 / DM1 [300] Roman Morávek 2002 CZE Velocoachcz 02:16:05.9 11:41.9
33 8 / DM1 [215] Tomáš Spilka 1993 CZE Redfrog Bikeinvest 02:17:59.9 13:35.9
34 1 / DM4 [106] Pavel Jiřena 1967 CZE AUTHOR Masters 02:18:30.6 14:06.6
35 8 / DM3 [110] Petr Kovář 1975 CZE Haven 02:18:34.9 14:10.9
36 9 / DM3 [202] Vojtech Buri 1978 CZE HAVEN Team 02:18:35.3 14:11.3
37 14 / DM2 [5] Roman Kolesar 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:18:38.5 14:14.5
38 10 / DM3 [55] Filip Myška 1980 CZE Mouse Family 02:18:44.5 14:20.5
39 9 / DM1 [2] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 02:18:49.7 14:25.7
40 15 / DM2 [46] Jakub Kyndl 1986 CZE Kid On Bike 02:19:33.5 15:09.5
41 16 / DM2izs [32] Filip Havlík 1984 CZE Hasiči Jičín 02:19:51.8 15:27.8
42 2 / DM4 [82] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:20:52.6 16:28.6
43 11 / DM3 [88] Vratislav Vojtěch 1982 CZE Železnice 02:20:54.8 16:30.8
44 3 / DM4 [137] Marek Váňa 1971 CZE MM Auto Mtb team 02:21:12.0 16:48.0
45 17 / DM2 [81] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:21:35.2 17:11.2
46 18 / DM2 [213] Michal Řada 1989 CZE Redfrog Bikeinvest 02:21:39.5 17:15.5
47 10 / DM1izs [182] Patrik Prostřední 1997 CZE HZS Havlíčkův Brod 02:22:06.1 17:42.1
48 19 / DM2 [185] Jan Skrbek 1985 CZE Czech Tallboys 02:22:15.8 17:51.8
49 4 / DM4 [59] Kamil Polák 1968 CZE Author Masters 02:22:16.6 17:52.6
50 12 / DM3 [206] Michal Hamouz 1974 CZE Benatky Nad Jizerou 02:22:42.1 18:18.1
51 20 / DM2 [188] Radek Šolc 1985 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 02:22:57.4 18:33.4
52 21 / DM2 [147] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:23:03.7 18:39.7
53 22 / DM2 [123] Václav Šuser 1987 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:23:07.0 18:43.0
54 11 / DM1 [316] Martin Balous 1998 CZE Praha 02:24:39.2 20:15.2
55 5 / DM4 [207] Martin Hrnčíř 1971 CZE GAPP System-Kolofix 02:25:17.9 20:53.9
56 12 / DM1 [75] Tadeáš Šéfr 1998 CZE Trek Staněk Sport Turnov 02:25:57.8 21:33.8
57 23 / DM2 [160] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:26:28.7 22:04.7
58 13 / DM3 [41] Jiří Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:26:43.4 22:19.4
59 24 / DM2 [30] Andrej Grossu 1987 CZE POLYSAN 02:26:46.0 22:22.0
60 13 / DM1 [138] Lukáš Vostrovský 1994 CZE KolaChaloupka.cz 02:26:52.2 22:28.2
61 14 / DM3 [38] Michal Klasna 1981 CZE Kladno 02:26:56.0 22:32.0
62 15 / DM3 [183] Lukas Roubicek 1981 CZE Eleven mitas Black ET team 02:26:58.7 22:34.7
63 16 / DM3 [23] Jiří Duchek 1973 CZE KL Sport Most 02:27:19.4 22:55.4
64 6 / DM4 [70] Karel Soldát 1965 CZE One man show 02:27:19.9 22:55.9
65 1 / DM5 [53] Milan Mattuš 1962 CZE Joker MTB Team 02:28:10.0 23:46.0
66 7 / DM4 [43] Jan Kučera 1969 CZE KC Slavia Praha 02:28:14.3 23:50.3
67 25 / DM2 [7] Ota Zima 1984 CZE Fly4Sport Racing 02:28:40.2 24:16.2
68 17 / DM3 [164] Ondrej Kazda 1982 CZE Sportcentrum Jičín 02:29:56.4 25:32.4
68 17 / DM3 [217] Roman Šelle 1980 CZE Brno 02:29:56.4 25:32.4
70 6 / DMJ [200] Matyáš Miklošín 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:30:55.3 26:31.3
71 19 / DM3 [152] František Bumbálek 1973 CZE BIKE FOR LIFE bike club 02:31:04.1 26:40.1
72 8 / DM4 [104] Jiří Honzátko 1971 CZE Vysoká 02:32:44.7 28:20.7
73 26 / DM2 [33] Zdeněk Chýlek 1985 CZE HBC Jičín 02:33:07.1 28:43.1
74 9 / DM4 [186] Robert Spalenka 1968 CZE Sport Invest MTB Team 02:33:07.4 28:43.4
75 1 / DZ1 [103] Anna Hnátková 1992 CZE RedFrog Bikeinvest 02:33:25.2 29:01.2
76 27 / DM2 [83] Roman Tomeš 1986 CZE Joker MTB Team 02:33:26.4 29:02.4
77 7 / DMJ [125] Adam Ulvr 2007 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:33:33.9 29:09.9
78 20 / DM3 [184] Roman Semerák 1975 CZE ATT Investments Masters 02:33:34.9 29:10.9
79 10 / DM4 [194] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:33:41.5 29:17.5
80 2 / DM5 [141] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE Jílové U Prahy 02:33:59.9 29:35.9
81 28 / DM2 [69] Jan Smolík 1992 CZE 2BMR 02:34:00.1 29:36.1
82 29 / DM2 [193] Pavel Urban 1989 CZE Praha 5 02:34:06.2 29:42.2
83 14 / DM1 [102] Vojtěch Polák 1996 CZE Cyklo Kampo Turnov 02:34:08.4 29:44.4
84 15 / DM1 [175] Vladimír Nevyhoštěný 1995 CZE ZPCYKLO PROOFY CORRATEC TEA M 02:34:10.5 29:46.5
85 16 / DM1 [127] Václav Žatecký 1997 CZE Emco Team 02:34:12.0 29:48.0
86 21 / DM3 [100] Petr Hejtmánek 1978 CZE ELMINA 02:34:20.4 29:56.4
87 22 / DM3 [111] Robert Landsman 1973 CZE Gepard Finance Cycling 02:35:30.0 31:06.0
88 17 / DM1 [136] Pavel Mareš 1994 CZE Zdiky 02:35:33.4 31:09.4
89 3 / DM5 [157] Dalibor Homolka 1958 CZE Bohemie Nový Bor 02:35:36.6 31:12.6
90 23 / DM3 [162] Jan Juklíček 1980 CZE Přelouč 02:35:41.2 31:17.2
91 30 / DM2 [116] Jiří Nentvich 1987 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team 02:35:46.3 31:22.3
92 31 / DM2 [58] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Hörmann 02:36:07.8 31:43.8
93 2 / DZ1 [37] Tereza Vaníčková 2000 CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB 02:36:29.3 32:05.3
94 24 / DM3 [15] Marek BrumlÍk 1979 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 02:37:30.3 33:06.3
95 32 / DM2 [161] Milan Jansta 1986 CZE Mireas Reality 02:38:23.8 33:59.8
96 18 / DM1 [48] Radek Lauryn 1997 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 02:38:24.1 34:00.1
97 25 / DM3 [131] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce 02:38:33.8 34:09.8
98 33 / DM2 [72] Dan Spáčil 1992 CZE GHOST Team 02:38:52.1 34:28.1
99 26 / DM3 [44] Aleš Kužel 1974 CZE Rybnicek 02:38:55.6 34:31.6
100 34 / DM2 [96] Vojtěch Dvořák 1992 CZE LKP - FCU 02:39:03.0 34:39.0
101 11 / DM4 [121] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 02:39:10.1 34:46.1
102 8 / DMJ [197] Vojtěch Dušánek 2006 CZE Vysoká Nad Labem 02:39:14.8 34:50.8
103 27 / DM3 [85] Daniel Vaněk 1974 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 02:39:19.9 34:55.9
104 4 / DM5 [173] Jaroslav Moravec 1958 CZE SK Tesutti ŽAMBERK 02:39:26.9 35:02.9
105 35 / DM2 [14] Tomáš Boček 1991 CZE LKP - FCU 02:39:34.0 35:10.0
106 12 / DM4 [26] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Casiaexcaliber Racing 02:39:41.3 35:17.3
107 28 / DM3 [124] Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979 CZE NKT KABLO 02:40:22.6 35:58.6
108 13 / DM4 [163] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE Kaba-sport Chotěboř 02:40:46.9 36:22.9
109 19 / DM1 [155] Pavel Fišar 1994 CZE Lomnice Nad Popelkou 02:40:57.1 36:33.1
110 29 / DM3 [122] Karel Šampalík 1974 CZE weber team 02:41:05.9 36:41.9
111 5 / DM5 [140] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:41:09.0 36:45.0
112 20 / DM1 [34] Vít Jána 1995 CZE JokerMtbTeam 02:41:16.9 36:52.9
113 9 / DMJ [128] Josef Dovolil 2005 CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB 02:41:17.6 36:53.6
114 36 / DM2 [52] Dušan Mattuš 1986 CZE Joker MTB Team 02:41:18.5 36:54.5
115 14 / DM4 [89] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:41:24.2 37:00.2
116 3 / DZ1 [176] Kristýna Pejšová 2000 CZE GHOST Team 02:41:35.4 37:11.4
117 30 / DM3 [27] Marek Foltýn 1974 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:41:39.5 37:15.5
118 31 / DM3 [105] Pavel Jičínský 1976 CZE Polanský Bike and Run 02:41:40.7 37:16.7
119 32 / DM3 [35] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:41:46.3 37:22.3
120 15 / DM4 [216] Radek Svoboda 1969 CZE Praha 02:42:14.0 37:50.0
121 33 / DM3 [9] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 02:42:51.0 38:27.0
122 34 / DM3 [86] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:43:01.5 38:37.5
123 37 / DM2 [181] Jindřich Prekop 1991 CZE Tasovice 309 02:44:35.4 40:11.4
124 16 / DM4izs [47] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Bike on bike 02:45:00.1 40:36.1
125 35 / DM3 [304] Tomáš Honegr 1979 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 02:45:39.6 41:15.6
126 36 / DM3 [212] Jan Padyšák 1982 CZE Praha Hlubočepy 02:45:42.0 41:18.0
127 21 / DM1 [317] Tomáš Hynčík 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 02:45:51.2 41:27.2
128 4 / DZ1 [158] Ines Horáková 1991 CZE ELEVEN BIKE TEAM 02:46:10.6 41:46.6
129 5 / DZ1 [114] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:46:16.4 41:52.4
130 6 / DM5 [113] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:46:38.4 42:14.4
131 10 / DMJ [93] Jan Zůna 2008 CZE Profi sport Cheb 02:46:44.3 42:20.3
132 37 / DM3 [134] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Podhorní Újezd 02:46:46.2 42:22.2
133 38 / DM3 [107] Jaroslav Jurča 1975 CZE Bike Vysoká 02:46:58.4 42:34.4
134 39 / DM3 [68] Radek Slavík 1979 CZE Vrchlabí 02:47:06.7 42:42.7
135 40 / DM3 [16] Pavel Bureš 1982 CZE Nkt Kablo 02:47:21.5 42:57.5
136 41 / DM3 [78] František Šourek 1982 CZE NKT Kablo 02:47:52.6 43:28.6
137 42 / DM3 [203] Tomáš Cibulka 1975 CZE BIKERANCH TEAM 02:48:11.9 43:47.9
138 17 / DM4 [139] Jiří Peterka 1966 CZE Praha 02:48:17.6 43:53.6
139 6 / DZ1 [126] Petra Váchová 1994 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotin 02:48:26.3 44:02.3
140 38 / DM2 [132] Martin Štros 1983 CZE Nkt Kablo 02:48:50.8 44:26.8
141 22 / DM1 [8] Vladimír čuda 1996 CZE 02:50:11.4 45:47.4
142 39 / DM2 [117] Daniel Novotný 1988 CZE Praha 02:50:13.3 45:49.3
143 7 / DM5 [149] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 02:50:16.7 45:52.7
144 23 / DM1 [49] Jakub Macháček 2001 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50:27.4 46:03.4
145 43 / DM3 [57] Martin Peca 1973 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:52:34.0 48:10.0
146 44 / DM3 [142] David Flak 1979 CZE Praha 2 02:52:37.3 48:13.3
147 40 / DM2 [108] Vladimír Kotlář 1986 CZE Pondělní Dietáři 02:52:42.1 48:18.1
148 41 / DM2 [190] Jan Šváb 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 02:53:11.2 48:47.2
149 42 / DM2 [166] Aleš Kollátor 1984 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:53:44.4 49:20.4
150 24 / DM1 [76] Ondřej Šilhán 1998 CZE Haven Team 02:55:29.3 51:05.3
151 11 / DMJ [196] Filip Bouzek 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:57:19.1 52:55.1
152 45 / DM3100kg [180] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE Hněvkovice 02:58:00.5 53:36.5
153 8 / DM5 [118] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 02:58:21.4 53:57.4
154 18 / DM4 [61] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 02:58:26.6 54:02.6
155 25 / DM1 [29] Štěpán Glombek 1996 CZE Český Těšín 02:58:33.3 54:09.3
156 9 / DM5 [10] Michal Klika 1962 CZE Praha 03:00:40.6 56:16.6
157 46 / DM3 [201] Tomáš Bejr 1975 CZE Nová Paka 03:01:08.2 56:44.2
158 7 / DZ1 [18] Lucie Celbová 1992 CZE Kola-Rtyně 03:01:11.4 56:47.4
159 47 / DM3 [192] Vít Tauchman 1981 CZE NKT KABLO 03:01:34.9 57:10.9
160 19 / DM4 [17] Jiří Casensky 1968 CZE Zdice 03:01:35.2 57:11.2
161 48 / DM3 [179] Milan Podzimek 1975 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 03:01:57.4 57:33.4
162 43 / DM2 [101] Vladimír Fortelka 1992 CZE Royal Air Force 03:04:06.7 59:42.7
163 49 / DM3 [79] Jan Šugra 1977 CZE Nkt Kablo 03:06:19.2 01:01:55.2
164 26 / DM1 [22] Jaroslav Dörner 2000 CZE Havem team 03:06:46.6 01:02:22.6
165 8 / DZ1 [115] Markéta Matoušková 1996 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:09:29.8 01:05:05.8
166 10 / DM5 [77] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike 03:09:49.2 01:05:25.2
167 27 / DM1 [24] Lukáš Erben 1996 CZE Praha 15 03:10:35.5 01:06:11.5
168 20 / DM4 [154] Radim Faltus 1972 CZE NKT KABLO 03:10:39.7 01:06:15.7
169 12 / DMJ [92] Jakub Kubec 2004 CZE Cyklo Tony 03:11:50.1 01:07:26.1
170 21 / DM4 [144] Radek Dyntar 1972 CZE Ema 03:12:20.9 01:07:56.9
171 22 / DM4 [135] Miroslav Kašpar 1972 CZE Benátky Nad Jizerou 03:15:53.6 01:11:29.6
172 1 / DJZ [195] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:16:09.5 01:11:45.5
173 23 / DM4 [133] Miloš Bendl 1968 CZE Rohatsko 03:16:17.2 01:11:53.2
174 1 / DZ2 [94] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 03:16:38.9 01:12:14.9
175 2 / DZ2 [51] Pavlína Martincová 1975 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 03:16:49.1 01:12:25.1
176 50 / DM3 [20] Jiří Cyrany 1973 CZE SCJ 03:16:53.9 01:12:29.9
177 51 / DM3 [143] Luděk Bezstarosti 1973 CZE Nová Paka 03:23:05.7 01:18:41.7
178 28 / DM1 [318] Karel Poláček 1994 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 03:25:05.2 01:20:41.2
179 52 / DM3 [303] Petr Steiner 1973 CZE MTB PFS Vysokov 03:26:52.3 01:22:28.3
180 9 / DZ1 [208] Natálie Chmelařová 1994 CZE Ghost Team 03:27:26.1 01:23:02.1
181 24 / DM4 [187] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 03:28:00.2 01:23:36.2
182 53 / DM3 [54] Pavel Miškov 1976 CZE Tranetechnologies 03:29:45.9 01:25:21.9
183 11 / DM5100kg [218] Josef Vejvoda 1957 CZE WWW.COREX.CZ 03:34:21.4 01:29:57.4
184 12 / DM5 [315] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE BeManiax Madbike 03:34:21.5 01:29:57.5
185 3 / DZ2 [165] Jitka Knyrova 1963 CZE SK MAXTR Liberec 03:34:37.2 01:30:13.2
186 54 / DM3100kg [170] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 03:34:49.3 01:30:25.3
187 44 / DM2 [159] Michal Horvát 1989 CZE PHMZ Racing 03:36:25.2 01:32:01.2
188 13 / DM5 [84] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 03:38:56.3 01:34:32.3
189 25 / DM4 [167] Luboš Kraus 1971 CZE ÚLIBICE 03:39:11.0 01:34:47.0
190 55 / DM3 [177] Martin Peroutka 1975 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 03:41:53.0 01:37:29.0
191 45 / DM2 [174] Jakub Nágl 1987 CZE Žamberk 03:42:51.7 01:38:27.7
192 4 / DZ2 [145] Ivona Němečková 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec KUKO s.r.o. 03:47:16.9 01:42:52.9
193 14 / DM5 [97] Martin Ekl 1957 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:50:40.7 01:46:16.7
194 46 / DM2 [80] Jakub Tichý 1991 CZE KERR team 03:52:28.0 01:48:04.0
195 56 / DM3 [151] Karel Brejtr 1976 CZE Náchod 03:52:29.1 01:48:05.1
196 47 / DM2 [178] Jiří Pichl 1984 CZE Dolní Roveň 227 03:57:47.1 01:53:23.1
197 26 / DM4 [90] Vlastimil Zima 1964 CZE Hořice 03:58:01.4 01:53:37.4
198 57 / DM3 [28] Vlastislav Gassenbauer 1974 CZE all the vogue 04:05:34.5 02:01:10.5
199 15 / DM5100kg [13] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:05:40.8 02:01:16.8
200 29 / DM1 [302] Miloslav Pernet 1994 CZE Mladá Boleslav 04:11:31.1 02:07:07.1
201 58 / DM3 [301] Daniel Kotalík 1973 CZE Benátky Nad Jizerou 04:12:03.2 02:07:39.2
202 59 / DM3 [40] Roman Krupička 1980 CZE KERR team 04:20:10.0 02:15:46.0
DNF / DM2 [156] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
DNF / DM2 [63] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team
DNF / DM3 [171] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE Zpcyklo Proofy Corratec Team
DNF / DM3100kg [39] Tomáš Kozma 1973 AUT Natschbach
DNF / DM3100kg [11] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE
DNS / DM4 [12] Karel Anderle 1969 CZE Brno
DNS / DM4 [19] Rudolf Cogan 1971 CZE TJ Nová Paka
DNS / DM2 [21] Tomáš Čech 1986 CZE weber team
DNS / DM3 [31] Martin Hák 1977 CZE Kolorado Klub
DNS / DM3 [42] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo /Hasiči Jičín
DNS / DM3 [50] Luboš Málek 1975 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř
DNS / DM2 [60] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike
DNS / DM4 [62] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy
DNS / DM1 [65] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / DM4 [66] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / DM1 [73] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team
DNS / DM3 [74] Jan Sýkora 1974 CZE WEBER TEAM
DNS / DM2 [87] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Suchovršice
DNS / DM4 [99] Pavel Havlík 1967 CZE KT Tryskomyš
DNS / DM2 [109] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Slatiny
DNS / DM4 [130] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš
DNS / DM2 [205] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE Auto I.s.r.
DNS / DM1 [210] Jan Němec 1994 CZE Ghost team
DNS / DMJ [129] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE Mapei Merida Kaňkovský

result list 50km mládež

start ~ 09:59:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / DMJ [91] Marek Foltýn 2006 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:06:24.8
2 2 / DMJ [168] Maximilian Geisler 2004 GER Sebnitzer R.V. 1897 02:08:54.4 02:29.6
3 3 / DMJ [146] Lukáš Bělka 2004 CZE Eleven Head Cst Cyklolive 02:14:11.4 07:46.6
4 4 / DMJ [198] Vlastimil Horyna 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:14:34.5 08:09.7
5 5 / DMJ [199] Tomáš Janoušek 2005 CZE Cyklobendl 02:16:00.5 09:35.7
6 6 / DMJ [200] Matyáš Miklošín 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:30:55.3 24:30.5
7 7 / DMJ [125] Adam Ulvr 2007 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:33:33.9 27:09.1
8 8 / DMJ [197] Vojtěch Dušánek 2006 CZE Vysoká Nad Labem 02:39:14.8 32:50.0
9 9 / DMJ [128] Josef Dovolil 2005 CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB 02:41:17.6 34:52.8
10 10 / DMJ [93] Jan Zůna 2008 CZE Profi sport Cheb 02:46:44.3 40:19.5
11 11 / DMJ [196] Filip Bouzek 2005 CZE Lawi junior team 02:57:19.1 50:54.3
12 12 / DMJ [92] Jakub Kubec 2004 CZE Cyklo Tony 03:11:50.1 01:05:25.3
13 1 / DJZ [195] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:16:09.5 01:09:44.7
DNS / DMJ [129] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE Mapei Merida Kaňkovský

result list 25km

start ~ 10:14:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / KM1 [521] Matyáš Veber 2005 CZE Kross BikeRanch Team Junior 56:36.7
2 1 / KM4 [553] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 57:14.2 00:37.5
3 2 / KM1 [649] Matěj Kašpar 2004 CZE Liberec 57:47.1 01:10.4
4 3 / KM1 [511] Dominik Kvitský 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 57:58.8 01:22.1
5 2 / KM4 [700] Petr Smetana 1976 CZE Jesenice 58:05.7 01:29.0
6 4 / KM1 [706] Vojta Smetana 2005 CZE Jesenice 58:15.4 01:38.7
7 5 / KM1 [518] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 59:43.4 03:06.7
8 3 / KM4 [583] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE Kcl Kooperativa-svijany 59:44.1 03:07.4
9 1 / KM3 [532] Tomáš Dvořák 1985 CZE Haven team 59:50.2 03:13.5
10 4 / KM4 [647] Marek Busek 1973 CZE 59:53.3 03:16.6
11 5 / KM4 [572] Daniel Vágner 1973 CZE Kross Bikeranch team 01:00:48.3 04:11.6
12 6 / KM1 [707] Adam Šulc 2005 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:01:06.7 04:30.0
13 6 / KM4 [636] Zdeněk Arnold 1973 CZE rocky mountain 01:01:32.2 04:55.5
14 7 / KM1 [512] Lukáš Mach 2004 CZE Cykloservis Kameník 01:01:42.0 05:05.3
15 1 / KM5 [582] Roman Zvolský 1965 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team 01:02:02.2 05:25.5
16 2 / KM3 [537] Jindřich Hampl 1984 CZE KERR team 01:02:18.6 05:41.9
16 1 / KM2 [594] Petr Kadlec 2000 CZE JKF Jaroměř 01:02:18.6 05:41.9
18 7 / KM4 [587] Josef Dovolil 1975 CZE BIKE TEAM JILEMNICE 01:03:11.1 06:34.4
19 1 / KM [623] Jakub Zaňka 2008 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 01:03:25.6 06:48.9
19 8 / KM4 [609] Tomáš Zaňka 1976 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 01:03:25.6 06:48.9
21 3 / KM3 [625] Zdeněk Steiner 1988 CZE Mtb Team Sk Chyňava 01:04:01.5 07:24.8
22 1 / KZ2 [628] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE Mondraker Racing Team 01:04:14.2 07:37.5
23 9 / KM4 [610] Marek Zeman 1977 CZE Bike and Ride Libertas 01:04:17.2 07:40.5
24 2 / KM [616] Patrik Janďourek 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:04:30.7 07:54.0
25 2 / KM5 [694] Jiří Mácha 1969 CZE GHOST Team 01:04:49.7 08:13.0
26 2 / KM2 [608] Tomáš Vízner 1999 CZE weber team 01:05:05.2 08:28.5
27 10 / KM4 [591] Pavel Hobrlant 1980 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 01:05:05.7 08:29.0
28 8 / KM1 [517] Adam Řezníček 2006 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:05:10.7 08:34.0
29 3 / KM5 [544] Pavel Kubant 1971 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 01:05:21.5 08:44.8
30 3 / KM2 [632] Jakub Pospíšil 1993 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:05:30.1 08:53.4
31 9 / KM1 [703] Tobiáš Kulveit 2006 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:05:40.7 09:04.0
32 4 / KM3 [648] Roman Paulů 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 01:05:43.4 09:06.7
33 11 / KM4 [568] Aleš Šimek 1976 CZE Jilemnice 01:06:09.0 09:32.3
34 3 / KM [503] Matyáš Felcman 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:06:14.8 09:38.1
35 4 / KM5 [531] Ferdinand Dobšovič 1968 CZE BikeRanch 01:06:17.6 09:40.9
36 4 / KM [638] Štěpán Kalaš 2010 CZE Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 01:06:25.8 09:49.1
37 10 / KM1 [689] Jan Polák 2005 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:06:29.1 09:52.4
38 5 / KM5 [671] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 01:06:33.7 09:57.0
39 5 / KM3 [545] Petr Kučera 1984 CZE Garland 01:06:45.6 10:08.9
40 12 / KM4 [701] Marek Staněk 1977 CZE Jilemnice 01:07:37.8 11:01.1
41 1 / KM6 [643] Ladislav Novotný 1959 CZE Kbely cycling team 01:07:40.5 11:03.8
42 5 / KM [687] Štěpán Kmoch 2008 CZE Staňkovice 01:07:57.9 11:21.2
43 6 / KM [525] Antonín Kyjonka 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:08:03.0 11:26.3
44 13 / KM4 [666] Jindřich Imlauf 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:08:12.6 11:35.9
45 14 / KM4 [581] Jaroslav Vyhlas 1978 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:08:25.3 11:48.6
46 11 / KM1 [614] Bartoloměj Černý 2007 CZE Kross BikeRanch team junior 01:08:36.3 11:59.6
47 12 / KM1 [620] Šimon Rychetský 2007 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 01:08:36.9 12:00.2
48 13 / KM1 [555] Šimon Neděla 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:08:45.3 12:08.6
49 4 / KM2 [540] Patrik Hospodka 2002 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:09:02.0 12:25.3
50 5 / KM2 [598] Ondřej Lukeš 1996 CZE Nová Paka 01:09:12.2 12:35.5
51 6 / KM3 [573] Lukáš Valenta 1989 CZE KERR team 01:09:13.2 12:36.5
52 7 / KM [523] Matěj Zadražil 2008 CZE Blata 01:09:18.1 12:41.4
53 6 / KM5 [539] Petr Hlaváček 1967 CZE Haven team 01:09:27.5 12:50.8
54 2 / KZ2izs [698] Šárka Plzenská 1989 CZE GHOST Team 01:10:11.0 13:34.3
55 2 / KM6 [579] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:10:20.6 13:43.9
56 3 / KM6 [571] Josef Vaclavik 1962 CZE Skoda Auto Team 01:10:29.3 13:52.6
57 1 / KZ3 [595] Markéta Kalinová 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 01:10:38.9 14:02.2
58 3 / KZ2 [612] Michaela Žáčková 1996 CZE Slatina 01:11:07.0 14:30.3
59 1 / KZ [640] Nikol Molhancová 2008 CZE Praha 01:11:08.5 14:31.8
60 14 / KM1 [618] Martin Planík 2006 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:11:19.8 14:43.1
61 8 / KM [683] Lukáš Hanuš 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:12:03.9 15:27.2
62 15 / KM4 [665] Petr Halamka 1982 CZE SALAŠ Hradec Králové 01:12:20.6 15:43.9
63 6 / KM2 [561] Jaroslav Richter 1995 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:12:21.4 15:44.7
64 9 / KM [508] Lukáš Janatka 2009 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:12:30.9 15:54.2
65 10 / KM [691] Jakub Trousil 2010 CZE TJ Stadion Louny 01:12:35.3 15:58.6
66 2 / KZ3 [605] Gabriela Slabá 1979 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:13:13.5 16:36.8
67 2 / KZ [645] Amálie Horáková 2008 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 01:13:31.1 16:54.4
68 4 / KM6 [663] Josef Fučík 1954 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 01:13:31.6 16:54.9
69 16 / KM4 [646] Jan Horák 1976 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:13:36.6 16:59.9
70 11 / KM [685] Marek Janda 2009 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:13:42.1 17:05.4
71 3 / KZ [519] Lucie Soukupová 2009 CZE CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 01:13:45.8 17:09.1
72 3 / KZ3 [639] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:13:47.0 17:10.3
73 4 / KZ2 [702] Monika Svobodová 1996 CZE BETOKON 01:14:13.1 17:36.4
74 4 / KZ3 [611] Jana Žáčková 1967 CZE BSK racing 01:14:25.0 17:48.3
75 5 / KZ2 [678] Karolína Tobišková 2003 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 01:14:36.1 17:59.4
76 12 / KM [509] Jan Kordík 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:14:40.2 18:03.5
77 13 / KM [681] Kryštof Bajer 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:15:03.9 18:27.2
78 7 / KM2 [602] Matěj Pošta 2000 CZE Weber Team 01:15:25.5 18:48.8
79 4 / KZ [624] Lisa Kalinová 2011 CZE SPORTICUS team 01:16:00.0 19:23.3
80 14 / KM [502] Jonáš Dlouhý 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:16:10.4 19:33.7
81 5 / KZ [524] Karolína Zajíčková 2010 CZE Kross Bikeranch team junior 01:16:43.8 20:07.1
82 1 / KZ1 [686] Anna Kašparová 2007 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 01:16:47.5 20:10.8
83 7 / KM5 [526] Stephen Bird 1966 GBR GTR 01:17:36.4 20:59.7
84 5 / KZ3 [547] Petra Kyselová 1972 CZE ZPcyklo Proofy Corratec team 01:17:41.7 21:05.0
85 17 / KM4 [672] Jiří Kmoch 1979 CZE Staňkovice 01:17:58.3 21:21.6
86 6 / KZ2 [679] Martina Tomešová 1994 CZE Penzo team 01:18:02.6 21:25.9
87 2 / KZ1 [622] Kateřina Vopršalová 2006 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:18:29.9 21:53.2
88 8 / KM2 [542] Tomáš Ivan 2000 CZE KERR team 01:18:43.8 22:07.1
89 18 / KM4 [543] David Karásek 1975 CZE KERR team 01:18:45.1 22:08.4
90 9 / KM2 [652] Daniel Ivan 1995 CZE 01:18:50.5 22:13.8
91 6 / KZ3 [667] Kateřina Jandová 1979 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:18:55.6 22:18.9
92 5 / KM6 [634] Jožka Bystrianský 1954 CZE GHOST team 01:18:57.1 22:20.4
93 6 / KM6 [575] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:18:59.6 22:22.9
94 3 / KZ1 [688] Simona Kopecká 2004 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:19:02.0 22:25.3
95 19 / KM4 [584] Pavel Březina 1977 CZE GHOST team 01:19:13.2 22:36.5
96 20 / KM4 [559] Miroslav Paška 1980 CZE Jičín 01:19:40.3 23:03.6
97 10 / KM2 [548] Marek Lízr 1993 CZE Autocentrum Jičín 01:20:50.5 24:13.8
98 21 / KM4 [585] Vít černý 1974 CZE Kross BikeRanch team 01:21:27.2 24:50.5
99 6 / KZ [684] Kateřina Hašková 2009 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 01:21:31.2 24:54.5
100 22 / KM4 [566] Martin Soukup 1973 CZE CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 01:21:33.2 24:56.5
101 7 / KZ2 [692] Karolína Březinová 1990 CZE GHOST team 01:21:40.0 25:03.3
102 15 / KM [682] Filip Gamba 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:22:07.8 25:31.1
103 7 / KM3 [577] Tomáš Velinský 1983 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:23:04.7 26:28.0
104 16 / KM [621] Petr Svec 2008 CZE Liberec 01:23:07.3 26:30.6
105 8 / KZ2 [674] Anna Pekárková 2002 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:23:14.2 26:37.5
106 17 / KM [613] Daniel Budina 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:23:31.5 26:54.8
107 8 / KM3 [695] Martin Mendl 1989 CZE Jičín 01:23:46.2 27:09.5
108 9 / KM3 [562] Radek Schovánek 1984 CZE Nedělovic 01:23:46.5 27:09.8
109 18 / KM [617] Josef Kubát 2010 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 01:25:04.3 28:27.6
110 23 / KM4 [546] Pavel Kurka 1978 CZE Jičín 01:25:16.2 28:39.5
111 19 / KM [615] Tadeáš Černý 2009 CZE Kross BikeRanch team junior 01:25:21.7 28:45.0
112 10 / KM3 [606] Tomáš Soldán 1989 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:25:28.2 28:51.5
113 11 / KM2 [641] Miroslav Huk 2000 CZE Schrödinger cycling team 01:25:55.4 29:18.7
114 24 / KM4 [604] Tomáš Rychetský 1974 CZE Praha 9 01:26:01.4 29:24.7
115 20 / KM [522] Vilém Vyhlas 2009 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:26:01.6 29:24.9
116 12 / KM2 [651] Alex Jenček 2002 CZE Holín 01:26:10.9 29:34.2
117 7 / KZ3 [596] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 01:26:19.4 29:42.7
118 11 / KM3 [693] Martin Kotek 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:26:24.6 29:47.9
119 12 / KM3 [673] Martin Lánský 1991 CZE Autocentrum Jičín 01:26:28.2 29:51.5
120 13 / KM2 [696] Marek Militký 1997 CZE TEAM SIVEL ENCIS 01:26:33.8 29:57.1
121 14 / KM2 [586] Michal Daniel 1999 CZE weber team 01:26:40.0 30:03.3
122 15 / KM1 [501] Dominik Bobvoš 2007 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:26:40.4 30:03.7
123 25 / KM4 [560] Dušan Pour 1974 CZE Garland 01:26:44.4 30:07.7
124 26 / KM4 [536] Láďa Hájek 1980 CZE Kunvald 01:27:01.0 30:24.3
125 8 / KZ3 [528] Romana Dařbujánová 1979 CZE KERR team 01:27:18.6 30:41.9
126 27 / KM4 [697] Milan Ort 1978 CZE Sobotka 01:27:39.4 31:02.7
127 21 / KM [705] Tomáš Ort 2008 CZE Sobotka 01:27:41.1 31:04.4
128 7 / KM6 [599] Josef Machytko 1960 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:27:51.7 31:15.0
129 22 / KM [704] Šimon Kulveit 2010 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:27:53.3 31:16.6
130 8 / KM5 [592] Petr Holík 1966 CZE Dolní Bousov 01:27:55.6 31:18.9
131 23 / KM [642] Viktorie Melíšková 2011 CZE 01:27:59.4 31:22.7
132 13 / KM3 [563] Jakub Sirůček 1985 CZE WEBER TEAM 01:28:08.4 31:31.7
133 16 / KM1 [505] Viktor Hána 2004 CZE Haven 01:28:17.8 31:41.1
134 28 / KM4 [675] Petr Pošvář 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:43.4 32:06.7
135 9 / KM5 [668] František Jenček 1972 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:44.1 32:07.4
136 10 / KM5 [669] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:45.0 32:08.3
136 9 / KZ3 [670] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:28:45.0 32:08.3
138 29 / KM4 [607] Radek Tůma 1974 CZE GARLAND 01:28:57.8 32:21.1
139 30 / KM4 [569] Petr Švec 1974 CZE KERR team 01:29:19.2 32:42.5
140 10 / KZ3izs [529] Šárka Deuseová 1969 CZE GARLAND 01:29:19.4 32:42.7
141 9 / KZ2 [574] Zdeňka Valentová 1992 CZE Tourmalet Couple 01:30:28.2 33:51.5
142 14 / KM3 [564] Ondřej Skřivánek 1988 CZE KERR team 01:30:32.3 33:55.6
143 8 / KM6 [650] Jindřich Maťha 1961 CZE Poděbrady 01:30:55.5 34:18.8
144 24 / KM [637] Jakub Charousek 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:31:25.5 34:48.8
145 31 / KM4 [530] Marek Dlouhý 1977 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:32:52.4 36:15.7
146 11 / KZ3 [631] Eva Cyranyová 1973 CZE Fit Club Jičín 01:33:14.3 36:37.6
147 9 / KM6 [635] Vladimír Bělohlávek 1949 CZE Brcykl Řevnice 01:33:32.9 36:56.2
148 32 / KM4100kg [565] Jiří Smolík 1974 CZE GARLAND 01:33:52.6 37:15.9
149 25 / KM [510] Šimon Kordík 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:35:08.1 38:31.4
150 26 / KM [504] Daniel Fink 2011 CZE Jičín 01:35:22.9 38:46.2
151 33 / KM4 [533] Jan Fink 1979 CZE Jičín 01:35:25.6 38:48.9
152 10 / KM6100kg [590] Robert Gamba 1962 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:37:51.3 41:14.6
153 34 / KM4 [527] Petr Bodlák 1980 CZE Garland 01:37:53.7 41:17.0
154 15 / KM3 [550] Marek Malina 1992 CZE Autocentrum Jičín 01:38:55.7 42:19.0
155 11 / KM5 [626] Vladimir Sklenar 1963 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 01:39:01.3 42:24.6
156 27 / KM [627] Adam Sklenář 2010 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 01:39:01.4 42:24.7
157 15 / KM2 [589] Tomáš Folprecht 1993 CZE TEAM SIVEL ENCIS 01:39:05.0 42:28.3
158 10 / KZ2 [551] Adéla Malinová 1992 CZE Autocentrum Jičín 01:39:09.4 42:32.7
159 12 / KZ3 [600] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:40:01.8 43:25.1
160 11 / KM6 [538] Miloš Hemelík 1946 CZE KERR team 01:40:57.4 44:20.7
161 12 / KM5 [676] Jaroslav Prager 1972 CZE Autocentrum Jičín 01:41:09.5 44:32.8
162 16 / KM2 [578] Martin Vích 1996 CZE KERR team 01:41:13.8 44:37.1
163 13 / KZ3 [654] Hana Chaloupková 1977 CZE Kolín 01:41:21.2 44:44.5
164 16 / KM3 [554] Vratislav Mít 1991 CZE Špinavý záda 01:41:50.4 45:13.7
165 12 / KM6 [664] Ivan Goga 1960 CZE Spinavyzada 01:42:14.6 45:37.9
166 17 / KM3 [535] Jiří Gardoň 1983 CZE KERR team 01:49:12.3 52:35.6
167 14 / KZ3 [662] Helena Čikarová 1979 CZE Úvaly 01:55:32.0 58:55.3
168 11 / KZ2 [653] Tereza čermáková 2001 CZE 01:58:09.5 01:01:32.8
169 28 / KM [630] Eliáš Švůger 2012 CZE Jičín 02:00:44.7 01:04:08.0
170 29 / KM [515] Adam Ouředníček 2012 CZE Vagóni 02:01:37.3 01:05:00.6
171 35 / KM4 [558] František Ouředníček 1979 CZE Vagóni 02:01:41.3 01:05:04.6
172 30 / KM [629] Matyáš Švůger 2010 CZE Jičín 02:05:14.4 01:08:37.7
173 31 / KM [507] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE Jičín 02:05:14.6 01:08:37.9
174 36 / KM4 [541] Jan Chalupa 1979 CZE Jicin 02:05:17.9 01:08:41.2
175 17 / KM2 [644] Jan Fejfar 2002 CZE Nová Paka 02:05:53.2 01:09:16.5
176 32 / KM [520] Marek Metoděj Suchý 2008 CZE Salieri 02:06:12.4 01:09:35.7
177 37 / KM4 [567] Miroslav Suchý 1974 CZE Forrest Gump 02:06:19.4 01:09:42.7
178 18 / KM3 [534] Miroslav Garaj 1983 CZE Apropo Jičín 02:06:50.6 01:10:13.9
179 13 / KM5 [601] Tomáš Pošta 1964 CZE Weber Team 02:12:38.3 01:16:01.6
180 13 / KM6 [699] Petr Samohýl 1962 CZE Lomnice Nad Popelkou 02:17:11.3 01:20:34.6
181 19 / KM3 [552] Jaromír Malinský 1985 CZE KERR team 02:27:06.8 01:30:30.1
182 14 / KM5 [661] Roman Brumlich 1963 CZE RACING TEAM JIČÍN 02:34:42.0 01:38:05.3
182 15 / KZ3 [677] Jana Školníková 1963 CZE škola Vápno 02:34:42.0 01:38:05.3
184 38 / KM4 [556] Petr Nožička 1978 CZE Vagóni 03:19:57.3 02:23:20.6
185 7 / KZ [514] Sára Nožičková 2013 CZE Vagóni 03:19:58.5 02:23:21.8
185 16 / KZ3 [557] Petra Nožičková 1979 CZE Vagóni 03:19:58.5 02:23:21.8
185 17 / KM1 [690] Tadeáš Povr 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín
185 39 / KM4 [593] Tomáš Honegr 1979 CZE Cykloklub Jičín
185 18 / KM1 [619] Vojta Raab 2004 CZE Kolofix-Reclino
185 40 / KM4 [603] Ondrej Raab 1973 CZE Jablonec Nad Nisou
DNS / KZ [513] Emma Nožičková 2010 CZE Vagóni
DNS / KM6 [549] Pavel Ložek 1947 CZE DataPro Cycling Team
DNS / KM4100kg [570] Milan Tuláček 1976 CZE Kolín
DNS / KZ2 [576] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Nová Paka
DNS / KM5 [580] Tomáš Vrbka 1965 CZE Cyklo ATOM
DNS / KZ2 [588] Zuzana Drábková 1984 CZE Tesla Brno
DNS / KZ2 [597] Veronika Kyselová 1986 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / KM3 [633] Jakub Samek 1992 CZE Jičín
DNS / KM2 [680] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
DNS / KM1 [506] Adam Hošek 2007 CZE Wohn-bau
DNS / KM [516] Vítek Ouředníček 2014 CZE Vagóni

result list 25km mládež

start ~ 10:14:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / KM1 [521] Matyáš Veber 2005 CZE Kross BikeRanch Team Junior 56:36.7
2 2 / KM1 [649] Matěj Kašpar 2004 CZE Liberec 57:47.1 01:10.4
3 3 / KM1 [511] Dominik Kvitský 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 57:58.8 01:22.1
4 4 / KM1 [706] Vojta Smetana 2005 CZE Jesenice 58:15.4 01:38.7
5 5 / KM1 [518] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 59:43.4 03:06.7
6 6 / KM1 [707] Adam Šulc 2005 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:01:06.7 04:30.0
7 7 / KM1 [512] Lukáš Mach 2004 CZE Cykloservis Kameník 01:01:42.0 05:05.3
8 1 / KM [623] Jakub Zaňka 2008 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 01:03:25.6 06:48.9
9 2 / KM [616] Patrik Janďourek 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:04:30.7 07:54.0
10 8 / KM1 [517] Adam Řezníček 2006 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:05:10.7 08:34.0
11 9 / KM1 [703] Tobiáš Kulveit 2006 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:05:40.7 09:04.0
12 3 / KM [503] Matyáš Felcman 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:06:14.8 09:38.1
13 4 / KM [638] Štěpán Kalaš 2010 CZE Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 01:06:25.8 09:49.1
14 10 / KM1 [689] Jan Polák 2005 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:06:29.1 09:52.4
15 5 / KM [687] Štěpán Kmoch 2008 CZE Staňkovice 01:07:57.9 11:21.2
16 6 / KM [525] Antonín Kyjonka 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:08:03.0 11:26.3
17 11 / KM1 [614] Bartoloměj Černý 2007 CZE Kross BikeRanch team junior 01:08:36.3 11:59.6
18 12 / KM1 [620] Šimon Rychetský 2007 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 01:08:36.9 12:00.2
19 13 / KM1 [555] Šimon Neděla 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:08:45.3 12:08.6
20 7 / KM [523] Matěj Zadražil 2008 CZE Blata 01:09:18.1 12:41.4
21 1 / KZ [640] Nikol Molhancová 2008 CZE Praha 01:11:08.5 14:31.8
22 14 / KM1 [618] Martin Planík 2006 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:11:19.8 14:43.1
23 8 / KM [683] Lukáš Hanuš 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:12:03.9 15:27.2
24 9 / KM [508] Lukáš Janatka 2009 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:12:30.9 15:54.2
25 10 / KM [691] Jakub Trousil 2010 CZE TJ Stadion Louny 01:12:35.3 15:58.6
26 2 / KZ [645] Amálie Horáková 2008 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 01:13:31.1 16:54.4
27 11 / KM [685] Marek Janda 2009 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:13:42.1 17:05.4
28 3 / KZ [519] Lucie Soukupová 2009 CZE CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 01:13:45.8 17:09.1
29 12 / KM [509] Jan Kordík 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:14:40.2 18:03.5
30 13 / KM [681] Kryštof Bajer 2008 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:15:03.9 18:27.2
31 4 / KZ [624] Lisa Kalinová 2011 CZE SPORTICUS team 01:16:00.0 19:23.3
32 14 / KM [502] Jonáš Dlouhý 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:16:10.4 19:33.7
33 5 / KZ [524] Karolína Zajíčková 2010 CZE Kross Bikeranch team junior 01:16:43.8 20:07.1
34 1 / KZ1 [686] Anna Kašparová 2007 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 01:16:47.5 20:10.8
35 2 / KZ1 [622] Kateřina Vopršalová 2006 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:18:29.9 21:53.2
36 3 / KZ1 [688] Simona Kopecká 2004 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:19:02.0 22:25.3
37 6 / KZ [684] Kateřina Hašková 2009 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 01:21:31.2 24:54.5
38 15 / KM [682] Filip Gamba 2011 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:22:07.8 25:31.1
39 16 / KM [621] Petr Svec 2008 CZE Liberec 01:23:07.3 26:30.6
40 17 / KM [613] Daniel Budina 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:23:31.5 26:54.8
41 18 / KM [617] Josef Kubát 2010 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 01:25:04.3 28:27.6
42 19 / KM [615] Tadeáš Černý 2009 CZE Kross BikeRanch team junior 01:25:21.7 28:45.0
43 20 / KM [522] Vilém Vyhlas 2009 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:26:01.6 29:24.9
44 15 / KM1 [501] Dominik Bobvoš 2007 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 01:26:40.4 30:03.7
45 21 / KM [705] Tomáš Ort 2008 CZE Sobotka 01:27:41.1 31:04.4
46 22 / KM [704] Šimon Kulveit 2010 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz 01:27:53.3 31:16.6
47 23 / KM [642] Viktorie Melíšková 2011 CZE 01:27:59.4 31:22.7
48 16 / KM1 [505] Viktor Hána 2004 CZE Haven 01:28:17.8 31:41.1
49 24 / KM [637] Jakub Charousek 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:31:25.5 34:48.8
50 25 / KM [510] Šimon Kordík 2011 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:35:08.1 38:31.4
51 26 / KM [504] Daniel Fink 2011 CZE Jičín 01:35:22.9 38:46.2
52 27 / KM [627] Adam Sklenář 2010 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 01:39:01.4 42:24.7
53 28 / KM [630] Eliáš Švůger 2012 CZE Jičín 02:00:44.7 01:04:08.0
54 29 / KM [515] Adam Ouředníček 2012 CZE Vagóni 02:01:37.3 01:05:00.6
55 30 / KM [629] Matyáš Švůger 2010 CZE Jičín 02:05:14.4 01:08:37.7
56 31 / KM [507] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE Jičín 02:05:14.6 01:08:37.9
57 32 / KM [520] Marek Metoděj Suchý 2008 CZE Salieri 02:06:12.4 01:09:35.7
58 7 / KZ [514] Sára Nožičková 2013 CZE Vagóni 03:19:58.5 02:23:21.8
58 17 / KM1 [690] Tadeáš Povr 2007 CZE Cykloklub Jičín
58 17 / KM1 [619] Vojta Raab 2004 CZE Kolofix-Reclino
DNS / KZ [513] Emma Nožičková 2010 CZE Vagóni
DNS / KM1 [506] Adam Hošek 2007 CZE Wohn-bau
DNS / KM [516] Vítek Ouředníček 2014 CZE Vagóni

result list BB Bobíci - odstrkovadla [start d4]

start ~ 10:22:11

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 1 / holky [269] Malvína Mařanová 2019 CZE Kometa - Kbelnice
2 1 / kluci [242] David Haken 2019 CZE JiČÍn
3 2 / kluci [310] ZdenĚk HavlÍk 2019 CZE JiČÍn
4 3 / kluci [268] Alex Grossu 2019 CZE POLYSAN
5 2 / holky [244] Ema TomeŠovÁ 2019 CZE GHOST Junior team
6 4 / kluci [221] Vítek Vošvrda 2019 CZE Jičín
7 3 / holky [231] Marie Kotlářová 2019 CZE Býchory
8 5 / kluci [309] Josef DlouhÝ 2019 CZE Lomnice Nad Popelkou
9 6 / kluci [219] Šimon Kotlář 2019 CZE Slatiny
10 7 / kluci [312] Hznek TomÁnek 2020 CZE JiČÍn
11 8 / kluci [267] Adam Březina 2020 CZE GHOST junior team
12 9 / kluci [237] David HrubeŠ 2019 CZE JiČÍn
13 10 / kluci [230] Pavel Mareš 2019 CZE Zdihy
14 11 / kluci [235] Denis Janoušek 2020 CZE Sobotka
DNS / kluci [295] Maxmilian Fejfar 2019 CZE FejfarBus
DNS / holky [239] AneŽka SoldÁtovÁ 2019 CZE Valdice

result list N1K Naděje I kluci [start d5]

start ~ 10:29:42

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [271] Adam Kollátor 2016 CZE Dolní Bousov 01:28.5 00:43.9 (3)
2 2 / kluci [224] Štěpán Černý 2017 CZE Slaný 01:30.5 00:02.0 00:41.5 (1)
3 3 / kluci [270] Mikuláš Kazda 2017 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:32.8 00:04.3 00:43.9 (4)
4 4 / kluci [296] Milan Fejfar 2016 CZE FejfarBus 01:33.9 00:05.4 00:42.3 (2)
5 5 / kluci [273] Lubor Vaněk 2017 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 01:34.2 00:05.7 00:44.9 (5)
6 6 / kluci [245] Jakub Veber 2016 CZE ac tj jičín 01:42.4 00:13.9 00:49.7 (7)
7 7 / kluci [289] Tadeáš Zoubek 2016 CZE Liberec 6 01:44.4 00:15.9 00:51.3 (8)
8 8 / kluci [243] TomÁŠ Haken 2016 CZE JiČÍn 01:45.1 00:16.6 00:45.0 (6)
9 9 / kluci [305] KryŠtof JenÍČek 2018 CZE Chrudim 01:53.0 00:24.5 00:54.0 (9)
10 10 / kluci [220] Antonín Čermák 2017 CZE S-sport Hronov 01:55.7 00:27.2 00:55.0 (10)
11 11 / kluci [272] Kryštof Kučera 2018 CZE Jičín 02:05.3 00:36.8 01:01.1 (11)
12 12 / kluci [236] Vít JanouŠek 2018 CZE Martinovice 02:26.9 00:58.4 01:06.3 (12)
13 13 / kluci [311] Ion Harea 2017 CZE JiČÍn 02:30.9 01:02.4 01:09.3 (13)
14 14 / kluci [306] štěpán Veber 2018 CZE dřevěnice 02:46.9 01:18.4 01:11.6 (14)
DNS / kluci [225] Maxmilian Fejfar 2019 CZE FejfarBus

result list N1H Naděje I holky [start d6]

start ~ 10:36:43

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky [276] Ella PechovÁ 2016 CZE JiČÍn 01:27.8 00:43.5 (3)
2 2 / holky [227] Valerie Novotná 2016 CZE Náchod 01:29.1 00:01.3 00:47.4 (4)
3 3 / holky [298] Rozálie Čapková 2016 CZE Jičín 01:32.8 00:05.0 00:42.7 (1)
4 4 / holky [313] Sofia bartsch 2017 CZE Jičín 01:40.7 00:12.9 00:42.9 (2)
5 5 / holky [274] Ema Duchková 2017 CZE Bike Klíny 01:58.1 00:30.3 00:58.8 (6)
6 6 / holky [314] Alžběta Kohoutová 2017 CZE Jičín 02:05.5 00:37.7 01:01.7 (9)
7 7 / holky [291] Malvína Mařanová 2019 CZE Kometa - Kbelnice 02:09.5 00:41.7 00:50.1 (5)
8 8 / holky [222] Bára Kuželová 2017 CZE Jičín 02:11.7 00:43.9 01:00.5 (7)
9 9 / holky [308] Anna HorynovÁ 2018 CZE Brada-rybnÍČek 02:18.7 00:50.9 01:10.1 (12)
10 10 / holky [234] Ema Janoušková 2017 CZE Sobotka 02:22.2 00:54.4 01:06.5 (11)
11 11 / holky [275] Agáta Kučerová 2016 CZE Jičín 02:24.5 00:56.7 01:00.9 (8)
12 12 / holky [238] LeontÝna HrubeŠovÁ 2016 CZE JiČÍn 02:28.8 01:01.0 01:02.8 (10)
13 13 / holky [297] Rozálie Soldánová 2018 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 03:42.3 02:14.5 01:16.7 (13)

result list N2K Naděje II kluci [start d7]

start ~ 10:44:56

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Tools.php line 150 Tools->printPre

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table/body.php line 26 Tools->_print

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/table.php line 8 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/vysledky/body.php line 78 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/html/info/vysledky.php line 10 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/HtmlView.php line 71 NaC->include

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 583 HtmlView->show

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 345 Controller->output

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/classes/Controller.php line 294 Controller->processPage

/www/doc/www.sportchallenge.cz/www/index.php line 9 Controller->process

mem: 8666344
Array
(
    [id] => 246
    [idSB] => 3
    [zmena] => 2022-05-21 11:02:34
    [zmenil] => -1
    [odeslano] => 0
    [smazano] => 0
    [cislo] => 246
    [disc] => b-1
    [chyba] => 
    [id_zavodnik] => 195512
    [id_startovne] => 220306
    [id_team_z] => 970493
    [kategorie] => kluci
    [extraSoutez] => 
    [extraKategorie] => 
    [jmeno] => Petr
    [prijmeni] => PoŠvÁŘ
    [pohlavi] => m
    [narozen] => 2014-01-01
    [mesto] => ŠiŠkovice
    [stat] => CZE
    [uci] => 
    [team_text] => ŠiŠkovice
    [nazev_teamu] => 
    [sms] => 
    [telefon] => 
    [cas_start] => 10:44:56
    [cas_0] => 10:41:57.890
    [cas_0v] => 23:57:01.9
    [poradi_0] => 15
    [cas_0_1] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_0_1] => 0
    [cas_1] => 
    [cas_1v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1] => 0
    [cas_1_2] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_1_2] => 0
    [cas_2] => 10:45:48.831
    [cas_2v] => 00:00:52.8
    [poradi_2] => 11
    [cas_2_3] => 00:01:40.3
    [poradi_2_3] => 22
    [cas_3] => 10:47:29.072
    [cas_3v] => 00:02:33.1
    [poradi_3] => 22
    [cas_3_4] => 00:01:08.2
    [poradi_3_4] => 21
    [cas_4] => 10:48:37.327
    [cas_4v] => 00:03:41.3
    [poradi_4] => 22
    [cas_4_5] => 
    [poradi_4_5] => 17
    [cas_5] => 
    [cas_5v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_5] => 0
    [cas_5_6] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_5_6] => 17
    [cas_6] => 
    [cas_6v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_6] => 0
    [cas_6_7] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_6_7] => 17
    [cas_7] => 
    [cas_7v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_7] => 0
    [cas_7_8] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_7_8] => 17
    [cas_8] => 
    [cas_8v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_8] => 0
    [cas_8_9] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_8_9] => 17
    [cas_9] => 
    [cas_9v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_9] => 0
    [cas_9_10] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_9_10] => 17
    [cas_10] => 
    [cas_10v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_10] => 0
    [cas_10_11] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_10_11] => 17
    [cas_11] => 
    [cas_11v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11] => 0
    [cas_11_12] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_11_12] => 0
    [cas_12] => 
    [cas_12v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12] => 0
    [cas_12_13] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_12_13] => 0
    [cas_13] => 
    [cas_13v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13] => 0
    [cas_13_14] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_13_14] => 0
    [cas_14] => 
    [cas_14v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14] => 0
    [cas_14_15] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_14_15] => 0
    [cas_15] => 
    [cas_15v] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15] => 0
    [cas_15_16] => 99:99:99.999
    [poradi_15_16] => 0
)
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [288] Jakub Zejfart 2013 CZE Cycology North Bike Club 02:35.5 00:32.3 (1) 01:08.6 (1) 01:55.1 (1)
2 2 / kluci [284] Ondřej Staněk 2013 CZE Termyt Byke Team 02:43.9 00:08.4 00:38.1 (4) 01:19.0 (4) 02:05.5 (5)
3 3 / kluci [233] Matouš Kubeček 2013 CZE ČervenÝ Kostelec 02:47.3 00:11.8 00:37.5 (3) 01:16.0 (3) 01:57.9 (2)
3 3 / kluci [286] Matěj Vaněk 2014 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 02:47.3 00:11.8 00:33.5 (2) 01:15.2 (2) 02:03.5 (3)
5 5 / kluci [285] Vít Vágner 2013 CZE Kross Bikeranch junior team 02:50.1 00:14.6 00:40.4 (5) 01:22.8 (5) 02:05.4 (4)
6 6 / kluci [229] Jiří Charousek 2013 CZE Jičín 03:10.2 00:34.7 00:51.5 (10) 01:39.1 (9) 02:25.6 (6)
7 7 / kluci [290] Kryštof Gamba 2013 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 03:11.1 00:35.6 00:59.7 (17) 01:44.7 (13) 02:30.7 (9)
8 8 / kluci [277] Jan Drábek 2014 CZE Praha 03:20.1 00:44.6 00:48.6 (8) 01:35.3 (6) 02:28.1 (7)
9 9 / kluci [241] Ladislav DĚdeČek 2014 CZE JiČÍn 03:20.9 00:45.4 00:54.4 (13) 01:41.2 (11) 02:34.8 (11)
10 10 / kluci [287] Zdeněk Zajíček 2015 CZE Kross Bikeranch team junior 03:25.2 00:49.7 00:48.7 (9) 01:38.8 (8) 02:29.8 (8)
11 11 / kluci [248] JonÁŠ JenÍČek 2015 CZE Chrudim 03:25.8 00:50.3 00:48.3 (7) 01:40.9 (10) 02:35.9 (13)
11 11 / kluci [249] Tadeáš Ulvr 2014 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:25.8 00:50.3 01:03.0 (21) 01:59.1 (20) 02:41.7 (14)
13 13 / kluci [232] Dominik Kapucián 2015 CZE Jičín 03:27.2 00:51.7 00:47.3 (6) 01:38.2 (7) 02:31.7 (10)
14 14 / kluci [247] VojtĚch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE BatŇovice 03:34.8 00:59.3 01:02.5 (20) 01:56.1 (17) 02:52.6 (18)
15 15 / kluci [240] MatuÁŠ Martin 2015 CZE Jilemnice 03:37.1 01:01.6 00:58.9 (16) 01:51.4 (15) 02:42.0 (15)
16 16 / kluci [307] VojtĚch Horyna 2015 CZE Brada-rybnÍČek 03:41.0 01:05.5 00:54.4 (12) 01:43.4 (12) 02:35.3 (12)
17 17 / kluci [223] Matěj Maška 2013 CZE Veliš 03:49.8 01:14.3 00:55.5 (14) 01:51.6 (16) 02:48.6 (16)
18 18 / kluci [299] Oskar Kalina 2015 CZE SPORTICUS team 03:51.9 01:16.4 01:08.4 (22) 02:02.6 (21) 02:53.6 (19)
19 19 / kluci [278] Matěj Kazda 2015 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 03:52.5 01:17.0 01:00.8 (19) 01:57.7 (18) 02:58.2 (20)
20 20 / kluci [250] Jakub Schejbal 2015 CZE Kocbeře 03:57.8 01:22.3 01:00.1 (18) 01:58.6 (19) 02:52.3 (17)
21 21 / kluci [280] Josef Lukáš 2015 CZE Jičín 04:44.1 02:08.6 00:55.8 (15) 01:50.0 (14) 03:09.7 (21)
22 (-1) 22 / kluci [246] Petr PoŠvÁŘ 2014 CZE ŠiŠkovice 03:41.3 00:52.8 (11) 02:33.1 (22) 03:41.3 (22)
DNS / kluci [283] Jonáš Pekárek 2015 CZE Jičín
DNS / kluci [279] Jonáš Král 2015 CZE Luštěnice
DNS / kluci [281] Matěj Mařan 2015 CZE Kometa - Kbelnice
DNS / kluci [282] Filip Matocha 2013 CZE Luštěnice