Krakonošova 100

2013-06-14 - 2013-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

běh 25km total: 56, men : 44, women: 12, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 28, Muži do 59: 14, Muži nad 60: 2, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 4, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 100 total: 498, men : 436, women: 62, Muži: 436, Ženy: 62 [html] [pdf]

start list běh 25km

start ~ 10:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 56 participants ( 44 of men, 12 of women) 25km

category # name state year team
Muži do 39 [42] Bouda Zdeněk CZE 1980 Death A.D. Huť
Muži do 39 [35] Brýdl Ivo CZE 1989 Hvězda SKP Pardubice
Muži do 59 [ ] Bufka Zdeněk CZE 1957 AC Česká Lípa
Muži do 39 [1] Cuvelier Maxence FRA 1984 Praha
Muži do 39 [ ] Čížek Petr CZE 1977 GoMango
Muži do 39 [15] Dokulil Zdeněk CZE 1980 Olomouc
Ženy do 39 [41] Doubková Zuzana CZE 1984 Opice Tanvald
Muži do 59 [27] Erlebach David CZE 1971 Kunčice
Muži do 39 [30] Fanta Radek CZE 1979 Třebihošť
Muži nad 60 [38] Groh Stanislav CZE 1946 AC Vrchlabí
Ženy do 39 [ ] Habásková Lenka CZE 1989 Lysá nad Labem
Muži do 59 [28] Havlíček Ivo CZE 1966 Eva
Muži do 59 [33] Hojač Mojmír CZE 1958 HO Tanvald
Muži do 39 [2] Homola Daniel CZE 1986 Benešov
Ženy do 39 [24] Hostinská Petra CZE 1982 Hisport Team
Muži do 39 [3] Chuchvalec Petr CZE 1983 Praha 7
Muži do 39 [40] Kalný Tomáš CZE 1994 miluju Pražírnu #VeganLove
Muži do 39 [5] Klein Lukaš CZE 1985 Slsný
Muži do 59 [4] Klein Petr CZE 1973 Podhorní Újezd
Ženy do 59 [ ] Klimešová Zuzana CZE 1968 GoMango
Ženy do 39 [6] Kopecká Zuzana CZE 1979 Praha 9
Muži do 59 [ ] martinek pavel CZE 1973 praha 13
Muži do 59 [7] Mařáček Zdeněk CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
Ženy do 59 [8] Menšíková Marcela CZE 1972 Hulín
Muži do 39 [39] Moravec Pavel CZE 1982 Dubí
Muži do 39 [ ] Neshyba Roman CZE 1976 Praha 10
Muži do 39 [9] Pecina David CZE 1974 Eleven Run Team
Muži do 59 [10] Petr Miloš CZE 1973 BK Česká Proseč
Muži do 39 [ ] Podrázský David CZE 1976 Louny
Muži do 59 [11] Podrázský Martin CZE 1971 Louny
Muži do 39 [13] Postulm Ondřej CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy do 59 [26] Procházková Irena CZE 1957 TJ Háje
Muži do 39 [ ] Punda Václav CZE 1990 Praha 12
Ženy do 39 [ ] Rambová Marcela CZE 1974 Högner / Gomango
Muži do 39 [12] Roman Martin CZE 1983 Vibram FiveFingers
Muži do 39 [ ] Ruta Paweł POL 1975 Wrocław
Ženy do 39 [25] Rychnovská Dagmar CZE 1975 Košťálov
Muži do 39 [ ] Řezníček Jakub CZE 1986 RBZ Praha
Muži do 59 [14] Řezníček Milan CZE 1967 veteráni ÚRNa
Muži do 39 [16] Sladecek David CZE 1978 Zeleneč
Muži do 39 [17] Strouhal Vojtěch CZE 1986 TRUE GRIT
Muži do 59 [18] Syrovatko Jiri CZE 1970 Praha
Muži do 39 [37] Szulc Adam POL 1976 Zielona Góra
Muži do 39 [36] Šembera Štěpán CZE 1987 Perníková lajna
Muži do 39 [19] Šimeček Tomáš CZE 1978 Praha 9
Muži do 39 [ ] Šír Ondřej CZE 1987 Vrchlabí
Muži do 39 [ ] Šlambora Jakub CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
Muži do 39 [34] Štverák Ondřej CZE 1984 Pernštějn Holomajzna Pardubice
Muži do 39 [20] Tejnor Jan CZE 1981 Praha 5
Muži do 59 [21] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Ženy do 39 [22] Tomisová Martina CZE 1985 Praha 5
Muži do 59 [29] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 DDM Pelíšek
Ženy do 59 [ ] Votypková Pavla CZE 1970 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži do 59 [32] Wolf David CZE 1972 Janov nad Nisou
Muži nad 60 [31] Zahola Jan CZE 1950 ČD Tanvald
Ženy do 39 [23] Zrzavecká Lada CZE 1989 Czech Skyrunning Team

start list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 21:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 498 participants ( 436 of men, 62 of women) 100km

category # name state year team
Muži [101] Albert Martin CZE 1970 Hradec nad Moravicí
Ženy [102] Altmann Martina GER 1961 Dippoldiswalde
Muži [103] Baciák Pavel CZE 1977 Nechutná společnost
Muži [104] Bahník Michal CZE 1994 Hradec Králové
Muži [105] Balatka Josef CZE 1970 Jablonec nad Nisou
Ženy [385] Balatková Martina CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Muži [ ] Balcárek Jiří CZE 1944 KČT VHT TJ Spartak Přerov
Muži [106] Bartek Tomáš CZE 1970
Muži [517] Bartek Tomáš CZE 1982 Praha
Muži [506] Bartoníček Honza CZE 1983 Mnichovo Hradiště
Muži [108] Bařinka Antonín CZE 1958 Kroměříž
Muži [107] Bařinka Michal CZE 1989 Dharmoví tuláci
Muži [109] Bayer Martin CZE 1985 Brno
Muži [110] Bednář Daniel CZE 1986 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
Muži [111] Bejr Zdeněk CZE 1984 Nová Paka
Muži [114] Beneš Jan CZE 1993 tata, mama, semtam brigáda
Muži [112] Beneš Miroslav CZE 1981 Praha
Muži [113] Beneš Stanislav CZE 1966 LUČNÍ-LABSKÁ BOUDA
Muži [ ] Beránek Tomáš CZE 1957 KČT VHT TJ Spartak Přerov
Ženy [115] Bergerová Marie Laura CZE 1968 Zlín
Muži [116] Berka Oldřich CZE 1983 SK Suadra
Ženy [117] Bernášková Martina CZE 1989 Kladno
Muži [118] Bernát Matěj CZE 1995 Salomon-run
Muži [119] Bezdíček Vojtěch CZE 1991 Generali
Muži [120] Bezchleba Michal CZE 1981 Mnichovo Hradiště
Ženy [121] Bielinova Petra CZE 1977 Praha 4
Muži [122] Binar Marek CZE 1971 Jednota
Muži [123] Blaštík Miroslav CZE 1965 Zeleneč
Muži [ ] Blažek Honza CZE 1984 Den cesty
Ženy [124] Bogušovská Gabriela CZE 1973 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [125] Bolehovský Pavel CZE 1971 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Boráň Jaroslav SVK 1980 Trenčín
Muži [126] Borov Tomáš CZE 1984 Pohodáři
Muži [127] Bradáč Martin CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [226] Bradáčová Petra CZE 1986 Praha 10
Ženy [128] Brandejská Lenka CZE 1986 Vysoké Chvojno
Ženy [437] Breburdová Eva CZE 1986 Kladno
Muži [129] Bright Jack GBR 1979 Praha 4
Muži [510] Brodzik Radosław POL 1977 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej
Ženy [130] Brokešová Lucie CZE 1985 CS-1000
Muži [131] Brolík Tomáš CZE 1987 Trutnov
Ženy [132] Brozová Zuzana CZE 1986 Pardubice
Muži [133] Bruna Michal CZE 1986 Praha
Ženy [134] Brunová Naďa CZE 1985 Praha
Muži [135] Bukovjan Vlastimil CZE 1961 KES BUKTEAM
Muži [136] Bulíček Petr CZE 1960 Uhlířské Janovice
Muži [ ] Bulowski Pavel CZE 1984 Litomerice
Muži [137] Cafourek Jan CZE 1988 Kladno
Muži [ ] Carvan Martin CZE 1983 Lanškroun
Muži [ ] Cerman Petr CZE 1983 Patagonia
Muži [139] Cerman Vladimír CZE 1983 Hostinné
Ženy [140] Cermanová Zuzana CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Muži [142] Cisár Peter SVK 1979 CS1000
Muži [143] Crha Zdeněk CZE 1979 MK KLADNO
Ženy [144] Cupalová Lenka CZE 1965 Břeclav
Muži [145] Cvik Pavol CZE 1985 Praha
Muži [500] Czaja Dariusz POL 1969 Łowicz
Muži [146] Czarnowski Piotr POL 1972 Warszawa
Muži [147] Čabla Zdeněk CZE 1956 Slaný
Muži [148] Čada Radomír CZE 1988 Brno-střed
Muži [149] Čapský Jan CZE 1973 Praha 10 - Záběhlice
Muži [150] Čáslava Chakradhara CZE 1975 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [151] Čechura Martin CZE 1988 MPM TEAM
Muži [152] Čermák Jan CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [153] Černoch Adam CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [155] Černý Ivan CZE 1959 IVAN
Muži [157] Černý Jiří CZE 1978 Týnec nad Sázavou
Muži [154] Černý Michal CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [156] Černý Richard CZE 1972 Poděbrady
Muži [141] Červený Matěj CZE 1977 Relative Team
Muži [158] Červený Zbyněk CZE 1962 LUČNÍ-LABSKÁ BOUDA
Muži [ ] Češka Jan CZE 1984 Letovice
Muži [159] Čihák Olaf CZE 1978 dalkovepochody.cz
Muži [160] Čížek Petr CZE 1984 Vikýřovice
Muži [161] Danko Štěpán CZE 1973 Praha 4
Muži [162] Des Kamil CZE 1981 Říčany u brna
Muži [ ] Dohnal Martin CZE 1979 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
Muži [163] Dolejš Vilém CZE 1973 KČT LOKO TEPLICE
Muži [164] Doucha Filip CZE 1970 Praha 11
Ženy [165] Douchová Irena CZE 1971 Praha 11-Chodov
Muži [166] Dubský Marek CZE 1991 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Dufek Petr CZE 1985 Generali
Muži [ ] Dumbrovský Milan CZE 1974 Praha 13
Muži [167] Duraj Lukas CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [168] Dvorský Petr CZE 1977 Brno
Muži [ ] Dvořák Jakub CZE 1989 Tetčice
Muži [169] Dvořák Karel CZE 1974 Měřín
Muži [170] Eichler Tomas CZE 1981 Trutnov
Muži [171] Eremka Libor CZE 1988 Humpolec
Ženy [172] Ernstová Marta CZE 1978 Hukvaldy
Muži [173] Fiala Ondřej CZE 1978 Jílové u Prahy
Ženy [174] Fidlerová Jana CZE 1975 Ženy sobě
Muži [175] Figura Tomáš CZE 1986 Hodonín
Ženy [ ] Filipová Lída CZE 1970 Praha 4
Ženy [ ] Filipová Lída CZE 1970 Praha 4
Muži [176] Fojtík Martin CZE 1977 CS-1000
Muži [177] Francke Jan CZE 1984 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [178] Gášek Ladislav CZE 1984 Praha 7 - Holešovice
Muži [179] Gehlhaar Robert BEL 1978 Herent
Muži [ ] Gerec Jaroslav CZE 1974 Přerov
Muži [180] Goga Tomáš CZE 1984 WEBER TEAM
Muži [ ] Gorczyca Szymon POL 1986 Jelenia Góra
Muži [181] Gotvald Tomáš CZE 1977 Kolín
Muži [182] Graman Michal CZE 1977 Poděbrady
Muži [183] Greguš Dalibor SVK 1977 neznamy
Muži [184] Grulich Roman CZE 1986 Praha 5
Muži [501] Grygier Tomasz POL 1977 Koscian
Muži [185] Habasko Pavel CZE 1985 Praha
Muži [502] Hadel Jürgen GER 1960 DAV Plauen-Vogtland
Muži [186] Hais Jan CZE 1994 Pec p sněžkou
Muži [187] Hájek Lukáš CZE 1988 FitBox Kladno
Ženy [188] Hajská Lenka CZE 1975 Železný Brod
Ženy [189] Haničáková Lenka CZE 1981 Praha 9
Muži [190] Haničinec Tomáš CZE 1984 Uherské Hradiště
Muži [191] Hantsche Gerd GER 1956 Jena
Muži [ ] Hanuš Martin CZE 1985 Frýdlant
Ženy [ ] Hanzalová Barbora CZE 1994 Beroun
Muži [192] Hanzlík Václav CZE 1974 Liberec
Muži [193] Hartman Martin CZE 1982 Praha
Muži [194] Havel Petr CZE 1968 MPM TEAM
Muži [195] Havelka Tomáš CZE 1976 Břeclav
Ženy [196] Házová Kristina CZE 1971 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [197] Hejkrlík Antonín CZE 1952 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [198] Hejkrlíková Iva CZE 1982 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [199] Hejkrlíková Věra CZE 1954 HEJ HEJ
Muži [ ] Helleší Jiří CZE 1979 Zábřeh
Muži [200] Hink Ondřej CZE 1997 Praha 4
Ženy [201] Hladká Michaela CZE 1974 Čelákovice
Muži [202] Hlaváč Tomáš CZE 1976 EXTREME FETROCK TEAM
Muži [203] Hloušek Jan CZE 1982 Sokol Bozkov
Muži [204] Hložek Marek CZE 1974 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [205] Hlúbik Miroslav CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [206] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Muži [513] Honegr Filip CZE 2007 Jiskra Hořice
Muži [207] Horák Michal CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [208] Horký Lukáš CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Muži [209] Horyna Lubomír CZE 1973 Praha 9
Muži [210] Hrbas Jan CZE 1981 Skřivany
Muži [212] Hrubý Miroslav CZE 1945 -
Muži [211] Hrubý Petr CZE 1973 Velké Popovice
Muži [213] Hřebíček Karel CZE 1965 Luční bouda
Muži [214] Hulka Lukas CZE 1982 Vegan Power
Muži [215] Humpolíček Jiří CZE 1980 Český Brod
Muži [216] Hušek Stanislav CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [217] Hyška Petr CZE 1979 Praha 10
Muži [218] Chlubna Petr CZE 1974 Břeclav
Ženy [219] Jakešová Klára CZE 1987 SK Babice
Muži [220] Jančík Robin CZE 1980 EXTREME FETROCK TEAM
Ženy [221] Janechova Katarina SVK 1982 TK Filozof
Muži [222] Janků Pavel CZE 1974 MyaHory
Muži [223] Jelen Jindřich CZE 1974 SKI Skuhrov n.B.
Ženy [224] Jeřábková Kristýna CZE 1978 Horní Branná
Muži [225] Jílek Petr CZE 1985 Šestajovice
Muži [227] Jindra Marek CZE 1985 Battle Droids
Ženy [228] Jindrová Jana CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [230] Jirák Roman CZE 1975 Břehy
Muži [231] Jirkal Martin CZE 1985 Praha - Zbraslav
Muži [ ] Jirků Jakub CZE 1996 Alltraining
Muži [232] Jiruš Jan CZE 1977 Nespeky
Muži [233] Jiříček Josef CZE 1974 PARENT PROJECT
Ženy [ ] Jordánková Silvie CZE 1969 Kopřivnice
Muži [235] Jurečka Richard CZE 1977 Brno
Muži [236] Jurka Marek CZE 1971 TATRATEAm
Muži [ ] Jurkowski Jakub POL 1970 WROCŁAW
Muži [237] Juska Jan CZE 1982 Milovice
Muži [238] Kadavý Tomáš CZE 1985 Pardubice
Muži [515] Kadlečík Ivan SVK 1964 Veľké Kostoľany
Muži [239] Kaláb Martin CZE 1985 Nové Veselí
Muži [ ] Kanecki Przemyslaw POL 1985 Jelenia Gora
Muži [240] Kápl Vojtěch CZE 1991 Hrdějovice
Muži [241] Karč Jakub CZE 1974 SK Babice
Muži [242] Kárník Tomáš CZE 1975 Praha 3
Muži [ ] Kašpárek Petr CZE 1976 Veřovice
Muži [243] Kavalír Josef CZE 1982 žádný
Muži [ ] Klepl Filip CZE 1966 www.ticketportal.cz
Muži [ ] Klos Petr CZE 1971 Kopřivnice
Muži [245] Klugar Jindřich CZE 1978 BalticTrio
Muži [514] Kłopotowski Grzegorz POL 1975 -
Muži [503] Knapik Rafał POL 1977 Wrocław
Muži [247] Knypl Jaroslav CZE 1974 Praha 7
Muži [248] Kocáb Radomil CZE 1973 Praha 4 Chodov
Muži [249] Kocyan Přemysl CZE 1977 Střítěž u Českého Těšína
Muži [250] Kolebacz Leszek CZE 1985 Bohumín 3
Muži [251] KOLLER Pavel CZE 1970 Hostomice pod Brdy
Muži [252] Kolovrat Zdeněk CZE 1974 Krmelec u Charlieho
Muži [ ] Kopeček Martin CZE 1987 Zlatá Koruna
Muži [253] Koptiš Jaroslav CZE 1983 CS1000/Netolice
Muži [254] Korzański Krystian POL 1979 36HDCzB
Muži [255] Kostelník Jiří CZE 1983 Brno
Muži [256] Koszyk Rafał POL 1979 Opole
Muži [257] Košťák Roman CZE 1974 GASSO Team
Muži [258] Koubík David CZE 1977 Dobřichovice
Muži [259] Kováč Jaroslav SVK 1964 ZSE RUN
Muži [260] Kovar Ondrej CZE 1979 Liberec 14
Ženy [261] Kovarova Vendula CZE 1980 Praha 5 Radotin
Muži [262] Kovařík Zbyněk CZE 1974 Březová nad Svitavou
Muži [263] Kozlík Otakar CZE 1959 radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice
Ženy [264] Kožíšková Lenka CZE 1982 Vinařice
Muži [265] Krakeš Lukáš CZE 1981 Litoměřice
Muži [ ] Kratochvil Petr CZE 1975 Booking.com
Muži [512] Krawców Adam POL 1985 Legnica
Muži [511] Krawietz Tomasz POL 1976 Szklarska poreba
Muži [ ] Krawietz Tomasz POL 1976 Szklarska poreba
Muži [266] Krch Karel CZE 1976 Kunštát
Muži [ ] Krupa Grzegorz POL 1973 KB.Sobótka
Muži [ ] Krupicka Anton USA 1983 New Balance
Muži [267] Krycner Václav CZE 1979 Brníkov
Muži [ ] Kryński Jarosław POL 1974 Mysłakowice
Ženy [ ] Křováková Hana CZE 1981 Jaroměř
Muži [268] Kubíček Jiří CZE 1963 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [270] Kubišta Pavel CZE 1972 Praha 9
Muži [269] KUBIŠTA PETR CZE 1970 marathon Plzen
Muži [271] Kubový Michal CZE 1985 Praha
Muži [244] Kučera František CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [274] Kučera Jan CZE 1978 Brno
Muži [273] Kučera Martin CZE 1974 Březová nad Svitavou
Muži [272] Kučera Petr CZE 1972 KES BUKTEAM
Muži [275] Kudlák Petr CZE 1976 Baltic Trio
Muži [276] Kukla Michal CZE 1990 Lucík&Moxxi&Lesil
Muži [277] Kůs Marek CZE 1970
Muži [278] Kutrzyński Marcin POL 1974 Wrocław
Ženy [ ] Kuzmierz Mila POL 1980 Jelenia Gora
Muži [ ] Kuźniar Paweł POL 1981 Jelenia Góra
Muži [279] Kvasnička Michal CZE 1981 kafe a cigáro
Muži [ ] Lenčéš Robert SVK 1966 Bratislava
Muži [280] Lešák Jiří CZE 1988 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [281] Libertin Jindřich CZE 1965 Zákolany
Muži [282] Limberský Tomáš CZE 1983 Bašť
Muži [283] Liška Ladislav CZE 1970 Chomutov
Muži [284] Lobotka Jiří CZE 1987 -
Muži [ ] Luberda Petr CZE 1965 DVtech.cz České Budějovice
Muži [285] Macias Waldemar POL 1958 Zielona Góra
Ženy [286] Mackova Johana CZE 1992 Jozi Vocet Team
Muži [287] Macura Radek CZE 1975 Praha - Kyje
Muži [288] Mahdal Josef CZE 1940 Olomouc - Slavonín
Muži [289] Mácha Jan CZE 1971 Ústrašice
Muži [290] Machačka Jakub CZE 1987 Praha 5
Muži [291] Maléř Lumír CZE 1969 Praha
Muži [292] Malinký Stanislav CZE 1970
Ženy [293] Mandlíková Lada CZE 1970
Muži [294] Marek Pavel CZE 1968 MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU
Muži [295] Mareš Radek CZE 1976 Praha
Muži [297] Martynek Ivan SVK 1972 CS-1000
Muži [298] Mašek Ondřej CZE 1972 Pardubice
Muži [299] Maška Petr CZE 1984 Trutnov
Muži [300] Mataj Jaromír CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [521] Matoušek Prokop CZE 1987 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Matoušek Václav CZE 1977 Beroun
Muži [301] Mauler Jaroslav CZE 1978 Nanovo
Muži [302] May Richard CZE 1952 Kladno
Muži [303] Mazůrek Ladislav CZE 1951 Mimoň
Muži [304] Mazůrek Roman CZE 1980 Česká Lípa
Muži [305] Michal Kolář Michal CZE 1988 Tilak, babos-sport.cz
Muži [306] Mikasko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [ ] Mikásko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [307] Mikl Rostislav CZE 1978 Praha 8
Muži [308] Miňha Roman CZE 1973 Praha 6
Muži [309] Mišák Milan CZE 1963 Návrat starých časů
Muži [310] Mišurec David CZE 1981 Praha 7
Muži [504] Mleczek Tadeusz POL 1958 Wrocław
Muži [311] Moravec Radek CZE 1972 Smečno
Muži [312] Mrověc Tomáš CZE 1988 Devotion Team
Ženy [313] Mücková Petra CZE 1984 Do pohody Montane Vivobarefoot team
Muži [314] Mucha Jiří CZE 1974 Velké Meziříčí
Muži [315] Müller David CZE 1985 Praha- Radotín
Muži [316] Musil Petr CZE 1974 Praha 3, Žižkov
Muži [317] Navrátil Luboš CZE 1971 Ostřešany
Ženy [319] Němcová EVa CZE 1988 České Budějovice
Ženy [318] Nemcova Ilvaka CZE 1981 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [320] Němeček Ondřej CZE 1976 Kostelní Hlavno
Ženy [321] Němečková Martina CZE 1965 Praha
Muži [322] Nerad Karel CZE 1989 Sezimovo Ústí
Muži [323] Neuman Ondřej CZE 1976 kafe a cigáro
Muži [324] Nico Staes CZE 1974 Praha
Muži [325] Noll Marek CZE 1974 Praha 6, Suchdol
Muži [326] Nouza Oldřich CZE 1978 Hostivice
Muži [327] Novák Petr CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
Ženy [ ] Novotná Ilona CZE 1978 Přerov
Muži [328] Novotný Jan CZE 1975 TÁBOR
Muži [505] Nový Lubomír CZE 1970 Roudnice nad Labem
Muži [516] Nowak Paweł POL 1959 Kalisz
Muži [329] Nypl Miroslav CZE 1970
Ženy [330] Nývltová Martina CZE 1975 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [331] Odehnal Jan CZE 1984 běžec výboru dobré vůle nadace Olgy Havlové
Muži [332] Ogły Krystian POL 1977 KULINARNA STRONA MOCY/KB SOBÓTKA
Muži [ ] Ogrodnik Boguslaw POL 1965 Wroclaw
Muži [520] Okruhlica Lubomir CZE 1952 Bratislava
Muži [333] Olšovský Vítězslav CZE 1983 Báječné ženy v běhu
Ženy [334] oršulová lucie CZE 1975 praha
Muži [335] Pačka Jan CZE 1985 Praha 7
Ženy [336] Pachmanová Jana CZE 1970
Muži [337] Pala Mojmír CZE 1989 KBB-klub Beskydskych behen
Muži [338] Palásek Aleš CZE 1974 Paldové
Muži [509] Palinski Piotr POL 1965 Szklarska Poręba
Muži [ ] PALIŃSKI PIOTR POL 1965 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Muži [234] Paloncý Pavel CZE 1984 Sanasport Warmpeace
Muži [339] Partl Lukáš CZE 1984 Liberec
Muži [340] Pašek Jan CZE 1984 Plzeň
Muži [341] Pašek Marcel CZE 1975 Melechov team
Muži [342] Pavlica Marek CZE 1990 Brno
Muži [343] Pavlík Libor CZE 1976 Košířské Šlapky
Muži [344] Pecháň Petr CZE 1968 Cyklo Harant Pecka
Muži [345] Peitz Michal CZE 1971 Krkonošský survival
Muži [346] Pektor Stanislav CZE 1980 Biketriatlon Morkovice
Muži [347] Petr jan CZE 1995 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
Muži [ ] Petr Jiří CZE 1979 Brno
Muži [ ] Petrašek Adam CZE 1986 Ostrava
Muži [348] Petrouš Ivo CZE 1967 Praha 7
Muži [349] Pilař Lukas CZE 1980 Sanasport Team
Muži [350] Pippig Karsten GER 1967 Sparkasse Vogtland
Muži [351] Pleva Petr CZE 1961 Zlín
Muži [352] Plíva Petr CZE 1979 Praha 11
Muži [353] Pluhař Karel CZE 1983 Topic PR
Muži [354] Poddaný Vít CZE 1982 Skřivany
Muži [ ] Podivín Hynek CZE 1961 Kamenice
Ženy [ ] Podzemná Magda CZE 1982 -
Muži [355] Pohlodek Jan CZE 1980 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [356] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Muži [357] Pokorný Miloš CZE 1971 České Budějovice
Muži [358] Popovič Jan CZE 1974 Dubí
Ženy [359] Popovová Martina CZE 1974 Praha 4
Muži [360] Pospíšil Pavel CZE 1973 Mountain Maniacs
Muži [361] Pošar Zdeněk CZE 1983 Plzeň
Muži [362] Pošvanc Ladislav CZE 1968 Teplice, Trnovany
Muži [364] Potocek Jan CZE 1990 Vrtule Ledska
Muži [363] Potocek Pavel CZE 1960 Vrtule Ledska
Muži [365] Prahl Radim CZE 1974 Running Tours Prague
Muži [366] Prislinger Petr CZE 1984 Náchod
Muži [367] Pristach Ján SVK 1970 CS-1000
Muži [369] Procházka Jan CZE 1982 Rudná
Muži [368] Procházka Martin CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [370] Průša Martin CZE 1976 Praha 9
Muži [371] Puntigam Smarana AUT 1971 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Pušman Jan CZE 1984 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [372] Ráček Martin CZE 1984 SKI
Muži [ ] Rada Pavel CZE 1974 KOB Moira Brno
Muži [ ] Rafał Fałowski POL 1970 Gajków
Muži [373] Rajský Josef CZE 1986 Praha 4
Muži [374] Randýsek Vít CZE 1974 chodec
Muži [375] RANSDORF Jiří CZE 1957 Praha 7
Muži [376] Repáč Vladimír CZE 1960 Lipník nad Bečvou
Muži [377] Robovský Rostislav CZE 1954 SK Městec Králové
Muži [402] Rohovský Petr CZE 1977 Petřvald
Muži [379] Rols Pierre CZE 1958 Praha
Muži [380] Ruta Luboš CZE 1977 Jičín
Muži [381] Růžička Lukáš CZE 1989 Jirkov
Muži [382] Řezníček Tomáš Alexandr CZE 1990 Řevnice
Muži [383] Řídel Jakub CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [384] Salinger Jan CZE 1980 Tupesy
Muži [386] Sedlacek Michal CZE 1982 Trutnov
Ženy [387] Sedlářová Lucie CZE 1975 sportlav
Muži [138] Sehnal Jiří CZE 1988 Praha
Muži [388] Selucký Uddhava CZE 1969 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Ženy [389] Sembol Barbara CZE 1964 Smilovice
Muži [390] Sembol Zbyszek CZE 1964 VINIS47
Muži [391] Scheibe Siegfried GER 1955 Dipps
Muži [392] Schifferling Thomas CZE 1965
Muži [393] Simet Jan CZE 1956 dalkovepochody.cz
Muži [ ] Skočdopole Michal CZE 1977 FCS Dobruška
Muži [ ] Skřivánek Lubomír CZE 1956 Mariánské Lázně
Ženy [394] Skupienová Eva CZE 1976 Hlučín
Muži [ ] Slavík Aleš CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [395] Smola Josef CZE 1951 MK Seitl Ostrava
Muži [396] Smrček Pavel CZE 1970
Muži [397] Smutný Roman CZE 1970 Vrchlabí 1
Muži [398] Sobotka Daniel CZE 1977 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [399] Souček David CZE 1975 Mountain Maniacs
Muži [400] Souček Jakub CZE 1983 Velim
Muži [401] Soukup Jiří CZE 1976 BGB
Muži [ ] Sroka Jarosław POL 1984 Bochnia
Muži [ ] Stančo Ladislav CZE 1977 SK Hory beraní hlavy
Muži [403] Starec Jan CZE 1985 Týnec nad Sázavou
Muži [404] Stárek Martin CZE 1980 Praha 10
Muži [ ] Steffen Wenzel GER 1962 Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919
Muži [405] Steinmetz Asangas CZE 1967 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [406] Stískal Jan CZE 1980 Ekora
Muži [523] Stískal Ondřej CZE 1978 Ekora
Ženy [407] Strádalová Sylva CZE 1978 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Strnad Daniel CZE 1973 Praha 3
Muži [522] Strnad Marcel CZE 1964 Prádelna MAXI
Muži [408] Strnad Václav CZE 1974 Sova Run Brno
Muži [409] Strouhal Zdeněk CZE 1959 Staněk Sport Turnov
Muži [ ] Středa David CZE 1971 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Stypiński Rafał POL 1978 Kiepury
Muži [410] Suchomel Jan CZE 1981 VFF
Muži [411] Sukhan Petro CZE 1982 Moravská Koruna
Muži [412] Surý Pavel CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [413] Svoboda Adam CZE 1983 S.K.R.S.
Muži [ ] Szewczyk Maciej POL 1984 Jelenia Góra
Muži [ ] Sztyk Jarosław POL 1967 -
Muži [414] Šálek Jakub CZE 1985 Internethome, s.r.o.
Muži [415] Šauer Milan CZE 1975 Baltic Trio
Muži [416] Šebesta Michal CZE 1983 metro A
Muži [417] Šeiner Jiří CZE 1990 nemam
Muži [418] Šimek Milan CZE 1969 KES BUKTEAM
Ženy [419] Šimková Martina CZE 1982 Praha
Ženy [420] Široká Michala CZE 1979 Beroun
Muži [421] Škabraha Pavel CZE 1983 Carpathianrunner.cz
Muži [422] Škop Jiří CZE 1976 HO Stěžery
Muži [423] Škubník Radoslav CZE 1975 Perunova družina
Muži [424] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [426] Šmatolán Martin CZE 1978 Běžecký klub ČS
Muži [425] Šmatolán Miroslav CZE 1979 Syrovátka
Muži [427] Šmíd Jan CZE 1982 Ski Polevsko
Muži [ ] Šmída Pavel CZE 1987 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Šotola Roman CZE 1971 Kolín
Ženy [428] Šoubová Magdalena CZE 1980 Charlieho andílci
Muži [429] Špaček Pataka CZE 1972 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Špok Radomír CZE 1973 Říčany
Muži [430] Šťastný Petr CZE 1979 Praha 3
Muži [431] Štěpán Jaroslav CZE 1974 Kramolna
Muži [507] Štol Filip CZE 1986 Mnichovo Hradiště
Muži [432] Štolba Pavel CZE 1975 STS Chvojkovice-Brod
Muži [434] Štourač Libor CZE 1978 JŠ Miramare
Muži [433] Štourač Michal CZE 1980 Brno
Muži [435] Štrop Miroslav CZE 1979 Praha 9
Muži [436] Šulc Luboš CZE 1976 Hronov
Muži [ ] Šumník Adam CZE 1996 Olomouc
Muži [439] Švec Lubomír CZE 1973 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [438] Švec Matěj CZE 1991 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn
Ženy [440] Švecová Lenka CZE 1974 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [441] Švehlák Jiří Pattrik CZE 1972 Lukov
Muži [442] Tabernaus Miroslav SVK 1989 Žiar nad Hronom
Muži [ ] Táborský Zbyněk CZE 1985 ztranslations.cz
Muži [443] Tancik Marek CZE 1972 Praha 11
Muži [444] Terš Ladislav CZE 1980 Jílové u prahy
Ženy [519] Tichá Eva CZE 1986 Náchod
Muži [445] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1981 TJ SOKOL PRAHA JIH
Muži [446] Tomášek Martin CZE 1981 Liberec
Muži [447] Tomeš Filip CZE 1982 Rock Point Salewa
Muži [448] Toth Vilém CZE 1965 Chotěbuz
Muži [296] Trávníček Martin CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Trbula Tomáš CZE 1979 Opava
Muži [449] Trejbal Michal CZE 1982 Háje nad Jizerou
Muži [450] Tryzna Vojtěch CZE 1989 Jilemnice, Hrabačov
Muži [451] Tuček Jaromír CZE 2501 Perunova družina
Muži [452] Ulma Tomáš CZE 1964 Praha 9
Muži [453] Ušák Jiří CZE 1969 -
Muži [454] Utinek Václav CZE 1980 KESBUK SCOTT
Muži [455] Vaculík Tomáš CZE 1982 Internethome.cz
Ženy [456] Váchová Lenka CZE 1984 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Valášek Petr CZE 1977 řasnice
Muži [457] Válek Martin CZE 1976 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] valo Peter SVK 1987 CS-1000
Muži [ ] valo Peter SVK 1987 CS-1000
Muži [458] Váňa Petr CZE 1962 Olomouc
Muži [459] Vancl Marek CZE 1974 Březová n.Svit
Muži [460] Vančura Josef CZE 1974 Brno
Muži [461] Vančura Václav CZE 1978 Roztoky
Muži [ ] Vašek David CZE 1975 Němčovice
Muži [ ] Vašek Roman CZE 1973 Němčovice
Muži [462] Veleta Vladimír CZE 1975 Praha Strašnice
Muži [463] Ventluka Petr CZE 1982 Praha 6
Muži [518] Verocei Jozsef HUN 1963 Telki
Muži [ ] Veröcei Jozsef HUN 1963 Telki
Muži [466] Veselý Lukáš CZE 1972 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [464] veselý michal CZE 1979 stenahk
Muži [465] Veselý Miloš CZE 1969 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [467] Veselý Petr CZE 1978 Břeclav
Muži [468] Viej Radomír CZE 1976 rawio - HUISMAN
Muži [469] Vinklář Petr CZE 1964 Humpolec
Muži [470] Vízelka Václav CZE 1986 Praha 5
Muži [471] Vlasák Martin CZE 1983 Žacléř
Muži [ ] Vlček Stanislav CZE 1983 Ústí nad Labem
Muži [472] Voceďálek Petr CZE 1986 Trutnov
Muži [473] Vojtěch Josef CZE 1979 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [474] Vojtěch Martin CZE 1975 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [475] Vojtíšek Vladimír CZE 1979 Praha 6
Muži [476] Vondráček Tomáš CZE 1985 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
Muži [477] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [478] Vostřel Petr CZE 1978 TRIADE DC
Muži [ ] Votava Tomáš CZE 1974 Hostivice
Muži [479] Vrbata Jan CZE 1986 Nadšenci z Posázaví II
Muži [480] Vrublová Jana CZE 1980 Rakovník
Muži [481] Vrzáček Tomáš CZE 1974 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Vyčichlo Jaroslav CZE 1984 Karlovy Vary
Ženy [482] Vymětalíková Petra CZE 1984 Horoměřice
Muži [ ] Wadhawan Deepak IND 1981 Mumbai-50
Muži [483] Wagner Rostislav CZE 1973 Prachatice
Muži [484] Wehrberger Pavel CZE 1974 Hostivař boys
Muži [485] Zágoršek Tomáš CZE 1992 CS-1000
Muži [486] Zachr Václav CZE 1982 Desná
Muži [487] Zakrzewski Marek POL 1970 MniamMniam.pl
Muži [488] Zaplatílek Tomáš CZE 1986 Stovka Podkrkonoším
Ženy [229] Závěrková Věra CZE 1989 HP Inc.
Muži [ ] Závodník Martin CZE 1979 Adamov
Ženy [489] Zborníková Eva CZE 1983 Slaný
Muži [490] Zdráhal Adam CZE 1990 Free Solo
Muži [491] Zmátlo Josef CZE 1980 Šmajdáci Konárovice
Muži [508] Żmurko Dariusz POL 1974 Piechowice
Muži [ ] Žákovský Luděk CZE 1988 Šumperk
Muži [492] Žďárský Jan CZE 1985 Nový Bydžov
Muži [493] Železný Aleš CZE 1973 Dobruška
Muži [494] Žemlička Radek CZE 1980 Rosice
Ženy [496] Ženožičková Věra CZE 1982 Hronov
Ženy [495] Ženožičková Věra CZE 1952 Hronov
Muži [497] Žibřid Michal CZE 1975 Praha 15
Muži [498] Židlík Martin CZE 1981 Železný Brod