run

results

Krakonošova 100

2016-06-17 - 2016-06-18 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše [CZE] 

archiv

results

Krakonošova 55 total: 232, men : 131, women: 101, Muži: 131, Ženy: 100, [k]-685: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km total: 42, men : 27, women: 15, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 13, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 8, Ženy nad 60: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Krakonošova 100 total: 475, men : 399, women: 76, Muži: 399, Ženy: 76 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 07:01:33

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay MiseckyHarrachovLuzickaSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Muži [951] Louis Waterman 1991 GBR Třebotov 06:09:45 00:00 40:16 (2) 02:18:04 (4)
2 2 / Muži [902] Lukáš Svoboda 1977 CZE Praha 3 06:14:27 04:41 42:24 (8) 02:21:33 (5)
3 3 / Muži [908] Petr Šindelář 1975 CZE 06:20:07 10:22 48:23 (34) 02:30:10 (10)
4 4 / Muži [761] Nikola Havlík 1987 CZE RUNGO.cz 06:25:58 16:13 40:12 (1) 02:17:25 (2)
5 5 / Muži [711] Ondřej Bloudek 1977 CZE VK Blesk 06:44:25 34:40 41:17 (4) 02:17:50 (3)
6 6 / Muži [750] Lukáš Grečmal 1990 CZE NEVER-GIVE-UP team 06:44:29 34:43 40:45 (3) 02:16:45 (1)
7 7 / Muži [792] Martin Jílek 1977 CZE Tjafun Litomyšl / Přežiti.cz 06:48:07 38:22 41:34 (6) 02:21:49 (6)
8 1 / Ženy [784] Klára Jakešová 1987 CZE SK Babice 06:48:38 38:53 44:14 (11) 02:46:40 (29)
9 2 / Ženy [959] Ekaterina Zanozina 1985 CZE Praha 3 06:48:44 38:58 44:39 (15) 02:30:56 (11)
10 8 / Muži [827] roman kysela 1974 CZE kovárna 06:49:34 39:49 44:23 (12) 02:39:02 (16)
11 9 / Muži [919] Oldřich Štemberk 1991 CZE Rudná PZ 06:50:29 40:43 47:51 (33) 02:31:03 (12)
12 10 / Muži [716] Petr Brém 1980 CZE RUNGO.cz 06:52:30 42:45 45:09 (19) 02:32:31 (14)
13 3 / Ženy [728] Kateřina Čechová 1988 CZE Praha 07:05:10 55:25 48:59 (40) 02:46:27 (28)
14 11 / Muži [932] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL Zielona Góra 07:06:25 56:40 46:28 (28) 02:40:44 (17)
15 12 / Muži [742] Michał Dziubiński 1981 POL Family Extreme 07:09:34 59:48 45:14 (20) 02:41:08 (18)
16 13 / Muži [800] Marcin Kłopotek 1975 POL Family Extreme 07:09:35 59:49 45:27 (22) 02:42:41 (21)
17 14 / Muži [806] martin kopecky 1981 CZE www.telarna.cz 07:13:17 01:03:31 45:04 (18) 02:29:52 (8)
18 15 / Muži [707] Daniel Bednář 1986 CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 07:16:18 01:06:33 44:31 (13) 02:53:03 (39)
19 16 / Muži [904] Marek Svoboda 1977 CZE běžci moravany 07:16:23 01:06:37 44:36 (14) 02:52:55 (38)
20 17 / Muži [942] Tomas Vesely 1984 CZE KaMa Team 07:23:04 01:13:18 41:53 (7) 02:29:59 (9)
21 4 / Ženy [713] Eliška Bohdalková 1990 CZE TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 07:32:11 01:22:25 51:30 (50) 02:48:09 (30)
22 18 / Muži [829] Tomáš Lalák 1976 CZE 07:32:58 01:23:13 51:30 (49) 02:41:59 (20)
23 5 / Ženy [929] Alena Telváková 1993 CZE Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 07:32:59 01:23:14 51:37 (51) 02:46:08 (26)
24 19 / Muži [892] Bedřich Slaměník 1976 CZE Praha 07:37:39 01:27:53 51:25 (48) 02:49:12 (32)
25 20 / Muži [961] Martin Zezula 1977 CZE běžci moravany 07:39:35 01:29:49 44:39 (16) 02:53:15 (40)
26 21 / Muži [626] Jan Koráb 1986 CZE VF 07:42:14 01:32:29 42:58 (9) 02:51:24 (33)
27 22 / Muži [853] Michal Novák 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 07:42:15 01:32:29 47:44 (32) 02:46:17 (27)
28 6 / Ženy [780] Jana Hříchová 1992 CZE MPM TEAM 07:42:19 01:32:34 53:27 (56) 03:02:38 (47)
29 23 / Muži [748] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 5 07:45:32 01:35:46 43:50 (10) 02:33:21 (15)
30 24 / Muži [895] Martin Souček 1974 CZE Novosedlice 07:46:00 01:36:14 47:00 (29) 02:57:53 (43)
31 25 / Muži [945] Adam Vilčko 1988 CZE Praha - Podolí 07:48:50 01:39:05 46:11 (27) 02:51:56 (35)
32 7 / Ženy [775] Kateřina Houžvičková 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 07:50:50 01:41:05 48:58 (39) 02:48:27 (31)
33 26 / Muži [781] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 07:54:10 01:44:24 45:43 (24) 02:57:59 (44)
34 27 / Muži [879] Jakub Repík 1986 CZE Trutnov 07:54:11 01:44:25 58:54 (110) 03:08:50 (61)
35 28 / Muži [817] Ján Krajči 1971 CZE Krajanda Větrovy 07:55:10 01:45:24 45:47 (25) 02:41:37 (19)
36 29 / Muži [906] Jiří Šimek 1981 CZE CEPro team 07:56:47 01:47:02 48:40 (36) 02:52:05 (36)
37 30 / Muži [968] Michal Žibřid 1975 CZE Praha 15 07:59:02 01:49:17 47:17 (30) 02:45:32 (25)
38 31 / Muži [950] Lukáš Vorel 1980 CZE Pepina - Franta TEAM 08:04:30 01:54:44 47:21 (31) 02:51:33 (34)
39 32 / Muži [966] Marek Zubrzycki 1973 POL Aktywny Wałbrzych 08:05:14 01:55:29 55:55 (81) 03:17:44 (75)
40 8 / Ženy [754] Martina Hajkova 1983 CZE Kutna Hora 08:11:04 02:01:19 48:47 (38) 02:54:47 (41)
41 33 / Muži [753] Jan Hajek 1979 CZE KUtna Hora 08:11:05 02:01:19 48:43 (37) 02:52:35 (37)
42 34 / Muži [799] Jan Klusáček 1978 CZE Teplice 08:11:33 02:01:48 45:41 (23) 02:44:32 (23)
43 35 / Muži [885] Jakub Řezníček 1986 CZE RBZ Praha 08:11:35 02:01:50 45:53 (26) 02:44:00 (22)
44 9 / Ženy [850] Tereza Neuwirthová 1988 CZE Dáme to 08:28:53 02:19:08 54:19 (61) 03:03:24 (50)
45 36 / Muži [824] Míra Kunc 1964 CZE kunabike 08:28:53 02:19:08 45:19 (21) 02:58:05 (45)
46 10 / Ženy [925] Šárka Šulejová 1986 CZE Nelahozeves 08:36:56 02:27:10 50:34 (45) 02:59:17 (46)
47 37 / Muži [957] Michal Zahradník 1975 CZE 08:38:12 02:28:27 56:19 (91) 03:03:12 (49)
48 11 / Ženy [798] Markéta Klimešová 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 08:38:13 02:28:27 51:12 (47) 03:02:59 (48)
49 38 / Muži [702] Petr Ajm 1985 CZE Praha 10 08:39:36 02:29:51 52:47 (54) 03:08:57 (62)
50 12 / Ženy [703] Markéta Ajmová 1985 CZE Praha 10 08:41:48 02:32:03 52:49 (55) 03:09:53 (63)
51 39 / Muži [745] Jiri Fialka 1971 CZE Dolní Břežany 08:42:07 02:32:22 54:40 (67) 03:05:31 (57)
52 40 / Muži [783] Martin Chmelík 1965 CZE 10 beers after 08:49:50 02:40:05 44:51 (17) 02:31:52 (13)
53 41 / Muži [822] Pavel Kuchař 1983 CZE Praha 9 08:49:52 02:40:07 50:27 (43) 03:04:56 (55)
54 42 / Muži [947] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE Litoměřice 09:02:20 02:52:35 53:54 (57) 03:18:04 (76)
55 13 / Ženy [872] Zuzana Procházková 1992 CZE Hořovice 09:06:43 02:56:58 54:24 (62) 03:11:11 (67)
56 43 / Muži [851] Radek Nezbeda 1981 CZE Kamenný Přívoz 09:06:48 02:57:03 50:29 (44) 03:04:52 (54)
57 44 / Muži [733] Robert Danihelka 1979 CZE Lhota pod Libcany 09:08:20 02:58:34 49:43 (41) 03:05:26 (56)
58 14 / Ženy [737] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 09:08:51 02:59:05 54:51 (71) 03:22:48 (82)
59 45 / Muži [736] Filip Doucha 1970 CZE Praha 415-Chodov 09:08:52 02:59:07 54:55 (72) 03:22:53 (83) 05:13:53 (1)
60 46 / Muži [955] Łukasz Wrona 1981 POL Aktywny Walbrzych 09:08:55 02:59:10 01:00:20 (120) 03:18:59 (77)
61 47 / Muži [767] Jan Herčík 1979 CZE Trutnov 09:14:08 03:04:23 59:04 (113) 03:16:19 (74)
62 48 / Muži [927] Jiří Švácha 1986 CZE Lány 09:14:09 03:04:23 50:53 (46) 02:55:27 (42)
63 49 / Muži [912] David Šorban 1976 CZE Hostavičtí Lemuři 09:15:12 03:05:26 51:46 (53) 03:11:07 (66)
63 49 / Muži [813] Radek Kotrba 1974 CZE Říčany 09:15:12 03:05:26 51:38 (52) 03:11:01 (65)
63 15 / Ženy [823] Barbora Kulhánková 1973 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 09:15:12 03:05:26 55:25 (73) 03:22:10 (79)
63 15 / Ženy [721] Ludmila Bustová 1975 CZE Čelákovice 09:15:12 03:05:26 55:31 (75) 03:22:03 (78)
67 51 / Muži [705] Jan Babovak 1986 CZE Squadráti 09:18:26 03:08:40 54:26 (63) 03:04:42 (53)
68 52 / Muži [963] Marcel Zniszczol 1986 CZE Squadráti 09:27:22 03:17:37 54:37 (65) 03:05:51 (58)
69 17 / Ženy [714] Renáta Brableczová 1980 CZE Anvil 09:28:22 03:18:37 01:01:36 (133) 03:23:35 (84)
70 53 / Muži [755] Radek Halama 1975 CZE NANANA TEAM 09:28:30 03:18:44 54:41 (68) 03:11:19 (68)
71 18 / Ženy [732] Jana Čížková 1978 CZE Praha 4 09:30:19 03:20:34 56:13 (90) 03:24:10 (85)
72 54 / Muži [738] Jiří Dumek 1982 CZE Krtek 09:30:23 03:20:37 56:12 (89) 03:24:25 (86)
73 55 / Muži [946] Radim Vilčko 1979 CZE :-) 09:33:55 03:24:09 55:55 (82) 03:10:41 (64)
74 56 / Muži [815] Otakar Kozlík 1959 CZE radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice 09:37:40 03:27:55 54:12 (60) 03:11:26 (69)
75 57 / Muži [852] Kuba Nojman 1986 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 09:39:47 03:30:01 54:37 (66)
76 58 / Muži [828] Libor Kysela 1983 CZE Praha 14 09:40:47 03:31:02 56:08 (85) 03:14:12 (71)
77 59 / Muži [907] Tomáš Šimek 1976 CZE Chlebovice, Frýdek-Místek 09:41:24 03:31:39 53:55 (58) 03:08:32 (60)
78 19 / Ženy [807] Renata Kořínková 1983 CZE SK Babice 09:47:03 03:37:18 58:51 (108) 03:28:54 (90)
79 20 / Ženy [709] Anna Bernardinová 1984 CZE Praha 09:47:06 03:37:21 58:51 (109) 03:29:19 (92)
80 60 / Muži [954] Andrzej Woszczak 1964 POL Aktywny Wałbrzych 09:47:24 03:37:38 01:00:27 (121) 03:29:04 (91)
81 21 / Ženy [933] Alice Treglerová 1971 CZE Praha 4 09:52:50 03:43:05 50:20 (42) 03:04:07 (51)
82 61 / Muži [795] Petr Kejklíček 1981 CZE Vrchaři Vrchlabí 10:03:17 03:53:32 55:46 (79) 03:15:58 (73)
82 22 / Ženy [797] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE Vrchaři Vrchlabí 10:03:17 03:53:32 55:46 (80) 03:15:51 (72)
84 62 / Muži [936] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 10:04:18 03:54:33 57:14 (97) 03:32:34 (101)
85 23 / Ženy [757] Kateřina Hašková 1987 CZE Velké Meziříčí 10:05:41 03:55:56 55:45 (78) 03:32:27 (100)
86 63 / Muži [782] Luboš Chalupa 1979 CZE Dašice 10:07:44 03:57:58 01:05:24 (179) 04:03:31 (145)
87 24 / Ženy [863] Mirka Pešoutová 1976 CZE Milkyway 10:12:46 04:03:01 01:04:49 (168) 03:34:02 (104)
87 64 / Muži [862] Jan Pešout 1973 CZE Praha 6 10:12:46 04:03:01 56:39 (92) 03:34:07 (105)
89 65 / Muži [835] Josef Machač 1984 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 10:20:07 04:10:22 58:11 (104) 03:33:57 (103)
89 65 / Muži [877] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 10:20:07 04:10:22 58:02 (103) 03:33:49 (102)
91 25 / Ženy [894] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 10:20:49 04:11:04 54:44 (69) 03:25:24 (87)
92 26 / Ženy [958] Eva Zajfrtova 1972 CZE Rybitvi 10:20:50 04:11:04 54:44 (70) 03:25:38 (89)
93 67 / Muži [734] Lukáš Doubek 1976 CZE Fidobar 10:20:54 04:11:08 56:11 (88) 03:25:33 (88)
94 68 / Muži [888] Martin Sawyer 1985 CZE Praha 10:20:58 04:11:12 01:00:58 (128) 03:39:30 (110)
95 27 / Ženy [887] Zdenka Sawyer 1983 CZE Praha 10:21:05 04:11:19 01:01:03 (129) 03:39:25 (109)
96 69 / Muži [939] Zdeněk Vémola 1975 CZE Brno 10:23:50 04:14:04 56:11 (87) 03:22:24 (80)
97 70 / Muži [727] Tomáš Crha 1983 CZE Kamenné Žehrovice 10:30:04 04:20:19 55:45 (77) 03:13:48 (70)
98 71 / Muži [820] Jan Krmela 1986 CZE Postopáci 10:30:29 04:20:43 57:09 (95) 03:30:02 (94)
99 72 / Muži [814] Pavel Koukol 1985 CZE Kolín 10:30:33 04:20:48 54:30 (64) 03:04:36 (52)
100 28 / Ženy [146] Ewa Gdowska 1977 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 10:30:52 04:21:07 01:02:49 (145) 03:39:41 (111)
101 29 / Ženy [952] Magdalena Widerowska 1972 POL Walbrzych 10:30:53 04:21:07 01:03:45 (153) 03:40:04 (112)
102 73 / Muži [935] Miroslav Ulčar 1972 CZE Čakovičky 10:36:03 04:26:18 55:33 (76) 03:32:19 (99)
103 30 / Ženy [914] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE kačaba team 10:36:42 04:26:56 57:38 (100) 03:41:23 (113)
104 74 / Muži [938] Jan Vedral 1975 CZE Chýně 10:36:43 04:26:57 57:27 (98) 03:41:30 (114)
105 31 / Ženy [864] Pavla Peterková 1973 CZE Strakonice 10:39:58 04:30:13 01:14:06 (208) 05:22:30 (218)
106 75 / Muži [889] Jan Schier 1981 CZE PALSTAT 10:43:54 04:34:09 01:01:35 (132) 03:55:08 (124)
107 76 / Muži [760] Lukas Havlas 1980 CZE PALSTAT 10:43:59 04:34:13 01:01:58 (139) 03:57:28 (131)
108 77 / Muži [953] Ondřej Wohlhöfner 1981 CZE PALSTAT 10:44:02 04:34:17 01:01:40 (135) 03:56:10 (127)
109 32 / Ženy [724] Vladimíra Carroll 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:45:55 04:36:10 01:07:58 (188) 03:57:01 (128)
109 32 / Ženy [854] Zuzana Novotná 1979 CZE Praha 9 10:45:55 04:36:10 01:07:49 (186) 03:57:05 (129)
111 34 / Ženy [870] Pavlína Polášková 1981 CZE Praha 9 10:48:01 04:38:16 01:02:10 (142) 04:00:10 (137)
112 78 / Muži [772] Pavel Hnízdil 1992 CZE Praha 6 10:48:30 04:38:44 55:56 (83) 03:22:38 (81)
113 79 / Muži [793] Ludek Jiru 1972 CZE Třebotov 10:50:00 04:40:14 59:01 (111) 03:29:41 (93)
114 80 / Muži [839] Jan Martasek 1983 CZE KAJEN 10:50:52 04:41:07 01:08:04 (189) 04:08:48 (162)
115 35 / Ženy [900] Kateřina Strnadlová 1986 CZE Čeladná 10:51:04 04:41:19 01:07:50 (187) 04:08:52 (163)
116 81 / Muži [744] Ladislav Fialka 1975 CZE Vlašim 10:51:20 04:41:34 55:59 (84) 03:37:52 (107)
117 82 / Muži [903] Petr Svoboda 1980 CZE Rudná 10:51:24 04:41:39 56:10 (86) 03:37:48 (106)
118 83 / Muži [881] Lukáš Roubík 1986 CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 10:53:07 04:43:22 56:40 (94) 03:31:28 (96)
119 36 / Ženy [922] Andrea Štolfová 1987 CZE Praha 4 10:53:10 04:43:25 55:26 (74) 03:31:41 (98)
119 84 / Muži [763] Martin Háze 1985 CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 10:53:10 04:43:25 56:40 (93) 03:31:35 (97)
121 37 / Ženy [704] Dagmar Andrýsová 1972 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10:55:19 04:45:33 01:15:26 (210) 04:54:36 (201)
122 85 / Muži [819] Otakar Krejcárek 1979 CZE Malé Přítočno 10:56:54 04:47:09 01:04:20 (161) 03:50:50 (120)
123 86 / Muži [708] Jan Beneš 1988 CZE Rataje nad Sázavou 10:56:55 04:47:10 57:14 (96) 03:30:06 (95)
124 38 / Ženy [924] Hana Šulcová 1972 CZE Kladno 10:57:34 04:47:48 58:24 (105) 03:41:35 (115)
125 39 / Ženy [934] Ilona Tyburcova 1974 CZE Horalky 10:57:35 04:47:50 58:30 (106) 03:41:44 (117)
126 40 / Ženy [871] Jarmila Popovičová 1977 CZE Horalky 10:57:36 04:47:50 58:37 (107) 03:41:39 (116)
127 87 / Muži [967] Artur Żak 1979 POL Aktywny Walbrzych 11:02:38 04:52:53 01:00:16 (119) 04:05:04 (154)
127 87 / Muži [801] RAFAŁ KNAP 1980 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 11:02:38 04:52:53 01:00:29 (122) 04:04:57 (153)
129 89 / Muži [940] Martin Venclák 1976 CZE Hladojedi 11:04:19 04:54:33 01:01:43 (136) 03:55:55 (125)
130 90 / Muži [882] LIBOR ŘEHÁČEK 1903 CZE PARDUBICE 11:04:19 04:54:34 01:01:38 (134) 03:56:02 (126)
131 41 / Ženy [133] Malgorzata Krasinska 1975 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 11:05:23 04:55:38 01:04:20 (162) 04:04:45 (152)
132 91 / Muži [719] Václav Burian 1982 CZE Pardubice 11:05:25 04:55:40 01:00:43 (125) 03:52:44 (123)
133 42 / Ženy [880] Kateřina Richterová 1989 CZE Praha 5 11:05:26 04:55:41 01:01:16 (130) 03:41:55 (118)
134 43 / Ženy [720] Hana Burianová 1986 CZE Pardubice 11:06:08 04:56:22 01:01:52 (138) 03:57:23 (130)
135 44 / Ženy [778] Lenka Hrdličková 1987 CZE Pardubice 11:06:17 04:56:31 01:02:05 (141) 03:41:59 (119)
136 45 / Ženy [809] Julie Košťálková 1997 CZE HK Choceň 11:07:18 04:57:33 01:00:39 (124) 04:04:14 (147)
137 46 / Ženy [869] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 11:07:22 04:57:36 59:47 (116) 04:04:25 (149)
138 92 / Muži [868] Martin Pinkas 1967 CZE HK Choceň 11:07:23 04:57:37 59:47 (115) 04:04:31 (150)
139 47 / Ženy [810] Blanka Košťálková 1964 CZE HK Choceň 11:07:23 04:57:38 59:48 (117) 04:04:20 (148)
140 48 / Ženy [855] Gabriela Novotná 1991 CZE HK Choceň 11:07:25 04:57:39 59:50 (118) 04:04:35 (151)
141 49 / Ženy [706] Gabriela Bečičková 1998 CZE Javorník 11:07:27 04:57:42 01:00:43 (126) 04:04:10 (146)
142 93 / Muži [765] Radek Heczko 1971 CZE HRÁDEK 11:10:41 05:00:55 57:56 (102) 03:37:57 (108)
142 50 / Ženy [764] Kristina Házová 1971 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ - BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU 11:10:41 05:00:55 01:07:39 (184) 04:26:56 (188)
144 94 / Muži [909] Miloš Škorna 1977 CZE Slaný 11:19:10 05:09:24 01:04:34 (164) 04:06:11 (160)
145 51 / Ženy [910] Linda Škornová 1997 CZE Slaný 11:19:10 05:09:25 01:03:57 (158) 04:06:04 (159)
146 52 / Ženy [731] Andrea Čechurová 1986 CZE MPM TEAM 11:21:51 05:12:05 01:04:09 (160) 03:59:14 (134)
147 53 / Ženy [730] Vlasta Čechurová 1966 CZE MPM TEAM 11:21:52 05:12:06 01:04:04 (159) 04:01:03 (142)
148 95 / Muži [729] Miroslav Čechura 1964 CZE MPM TEAM 11:21:52 05:12:07 01:01:19 (131) 03:59:09 (133)
149 96 / Muži [884] Milan Řezníček 1967 CZE Praha 3 - Žižkov 11:22:42 05:12:57 01:03:52 (156) 04:08:15 (161)
150 97 / Muži [899] Daniel Stránský 1974 CZE Praha 3 11:22:43 05:12:57 01:02:53 (146) 04:10:05 (164)
151 98 / Muži [147] Jan Pilař 1986 CZE Praha 10 11:22:54 05:13:08 01:14:13 (209) 04:56:09 (203)
152 54 / Ženy [930] Markéta Těžká 1987 CZE Pardubice 11:24:20 05:14:35 01:01:48 (137) 03:59:55 (135)
153 55 / Ženy [883] Edita Řezáčová 1987 CZE Sezemice 11:24:21 05:14:35 01:02:01 (140) 04:00:03 (136)
154 56 / Ženy [759] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 11:26:04 05:16:18 01:03:22 (151) 03:51:33 (121)
154 56 / Ženy [739] Helena Dvořáková 1985 CZE Praha 11:26:04 05:16:18 01:03:16 (150) 03:51:39 (122)
156 58 / Ženy [856] Martina Nývltová 1975 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ 11:28:03 05:18:17 01:07:07 (183) 04:27:01 (189)
157 59 / Ženy [746] Jana Fidlerová 1975 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ 11:28:03 05:18:17 01:04:48 (167) 04:29:34 (192)
158 99 / Muži [842] Radek Menc 1978 CZE Trnová 11:28:50 05:19:04 01:08:56 (193) 04:12:31 (167)
159 60 / Ženy [743] Michaela Fehér 1990 CZE Mšeno 11:39:48 05:30:03 59:02 (112) 04:20:02 (174)
159 100 / Muži [857] Frantisek Obraz 1983 CZE Mělník 11:39:48 05:30:03 59:13 (114) 04:20:06 (175)
161 101 / Muži [821] Jakub Křeček 1982 CZE Líbeznice 11:41:42 05:31:57 01:05:37 (180) 04:02:33 (144)
162 61 / Ženy [915] Jana Štanderová 1994 CZE Slaný 11:44:08 05:34:23 01:04:28 (163) 04:05:42 (155)
163 62 / Ženy [937] Lucie Vágnerová 1994 CZE Slaný 11:44:12 05:34:26 01:04:37 (165) 04:05:47 (156)
164 63 / Ženy [920] Markéta Štěpánková 1969 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11:44:39 05:34:54 01:16:28 (214) 04:48:18 (198)
165 64 / Ženy [769] Kateřina Hillermannová 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11:44:40 05:34:55 01:15:46 (211) 04:54:42 (202)
166 102 / Muži [873] Jaromír Přibyl 1974 CZE Ostrava 11:48:15 05:38:30 01:04:59 (172) 04:00:14 (138)
167 65 / Ženy [841] Karin Matulová 1994 CZE Ostrava 11:48:16 05:38:31 01:03:02 (148) 04:02:29 (143)
168 66 / Ženy [874] Lenka Přibylová 1978 CZE Ostrava 11:48:17 05:38:31 01:05:04 (175) 04:00:18 (139)
169 103 / Muži [752] Tomasz Hacuś 1975 POL Wrocław 11:49:15 05:39:30 01:09:22 (195) 04:30:11 (195)
170 67 / Ženy [849] Renata Mourečková 1978 CZE Velké Popovice 11:52:18 05:42:33 01:10:13 (198) 04:26:52 (187)
170 67 / Ženy [756] Pavlína Hanušová 1973 CZE Česká Skalice 11:52:18 05:42:33 01:05:12 (177) 04:29:40 (193)
172 104 / Muži [622] Lejček David 1974 CZE Dobřichovice 11:52:40 05:42:54 01:24:52 (217) 04:21:03 (180)
173 105 / Muži [621] Radko Matyáš 1974 CZE Tehovec 11:52:42 05:42:56 01:24:53 (218) 04:20:59 (179)
174 106 / Muži [944] Lukáš Veselý 1972 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 11:54:46 05:45:01 01:08:36 (191) 04:22:19 (181)
175 107 / Muži [943] Miloš Veselý 1969 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 11:54:47 05:45:01 01:09:55 (196) 04:20:13 (176)
176 108 / Muži [749] Igor Gáll 1991 SVK Bratislava 2 11:54:47 05:45:02 01:05:00 (174) 03:58:28 (132)
177 109 / Muži [921] Pavel Štolba 1975 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Český Brod 11:54:56 05:45:10 01:09:18 (194) 04:20:25 (178)
178 110 / Muži [771] Marek Hložek 1974 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 11:54:57 05:45:12 01:02:40 (143) 04:20:21 (177)
179 69 / Ženy [722] Alena Buttová 1988 CZE Postopáci 11:56:21 05:46:36 01:00:44 (127) 04:00:27 (140)
179 111 / Muži [786] Michal Jedlička 1986 CZE Postopáci 11:56:21 05:46:36 01:00:35 (123) 04:00:35 (141)
181 112 / Muži [878] Radim Rajdl 1972 CZE MP Praha 12:11:43 06:01:57 01:06:02 (182) 04:12:16 (166)
182 113 / Muži [891] Martin Skalický 1970 CZE Praha 6 12:11:43 06:01:57 01:05:56 (181) 04:12:08 (165)
183 70 / Ženy [962] Martina Zirklerová 1968 CZE Vrchlabí 12:15:26 06:05:40 01:02:42 (144) 04:39:48 (196)
184 114 / Muži [834] Pavel Lupínek 1960 CZE Vrchlabí 12:15:27 06:05:41 01:02:53 (147) 04:39:59 (197)
185 71 / Ženy [794] Dana Johanová 1965 CZE Zdice 12:23:15 06:13:30 01:13:54 (207) 04:27:40 (190)
186 1 / [k]-685 [790] Eva Ježdíková 2701 CZE Svačinářky 12:26:13 06:16:28 01:04:59 (171) 04:05:51 (157)
187 72 / Ženy [740] Zuzana Dvořáková 1988 CZE Svačinářky 12:26:14 06:16:28 01:05:11 (176) 04:05:56 (158)
188 115 / Muži [837] Radim Macháček 1980 CZE Vacenovice 12:36:07 06:26:21 01:08:11 (190) 04:23:55 (183)
189 73 / Ženy [917] Ilona Štefanová 1972 CZE bajecne zeny v behu 12:47:07 06:37:21 01:04:47 (166) 04:29:29 (191)
190 74 / Ženy [808] Monika Košťáková 1988 CZE Kopidlno 12:49:52 06:40:07 57:35 (99) 05:08:58 (210)
191 116 / Muži [836] Jan Macháč 1987 CZE Brumov-Bylnice 12:49:53 06:40:08 57:51 (101) 05:08:54 (209)
192 75 / Ženy [848] Klára Moučková 1988 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 13:10:46 07:01:00 01:05:16 (178)
193 117 / Muži [846] Jakub Mikšík 1987 CZE Dřáčci 13:13:37 07:03:52 01:03:50 (155) 05:15:12 (213)
193 76 / Ženy [890] Aneta Siobosova 1989 CZE Dráčci 13:13:37 07:03:52 01:03:34 (152) 05:15:20 (214)
195 77 / Ženy [876] Zdeňka Pýchová 1977 CZE Čelákovice-Císařská Kuchyně 13:14:12 07:04:27 01:16:12 (212) 05:05:35 (206)
196 78 / Ženy [725] Veronika Cerhová 1982 CZE Sedlčánky 13:14:13 07:04:28 01:16:17 (213) 05:05:25 (205)
197 118 / Muži [789] Jan Jenčík 1986 CZE Fiasko 2014 13:17:11 07:07:26 01:04:58 (169) 04:14:39 (171)
198 119 / Muži [726] Tomáš Cinert 1986 CZE Fiasko 2014 13:17:16 07:07:30 01:04:58 (170) 04:14:34 (170)
199 79 / Ženy [941] Radka Vepřková 1983 CZE Kutná Hora 13:17:22 07:07:36 01:03:46 (154) 04:15:32 (173)
200 80 / Ženy [112] Marcela kravciv janečková 1980 CZE Praha 13:27:56 07:18:11 01:03:54 (157) 04:15:23 (172)
201 81 / Ženy [843] Lenka Michková 1988 CZE Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě 13:43:45 07:33:59 01:10:31 (199) 04:22:24 (182)
202 120 / Muži [844] Vlastimil Miksch 1988 CZE Mšené lázně 13:55:12 07:45:26 01:25:55 (219) 05:16:29 (215)
203 121 / Muži [625] Jakub Pahorecký 1991 CZE Strakonice 14:15:02 08:05:16 01:13:37 (205) 05:22:46 (220)
204 82 / Ženy [758] Nikita Hauserová 1996 CZE Strakonice 14:15:08 08:05:23 01:13:52 (206) 05:22:38 (219)
205 122 / Muži [751] Jan Grof 1981 CZE Giatns Fishing 14:59:40 08:49:54 01:13:00 (203) 04:52:19 (199)
206 83 / Ženy [818] Marcela Krásná 1981 CZE Heřmanův městec 15:09:12 08:59:27 01:28:37 (223) 05:12:45 (212)
207 84 / Ženy [773] Adéla Holubová 1976 CZE Míčov-Sušice 15:09:16 08:59:30 01:28:37 (222) 05:12:39 (211)
DNF / Ženy [832] Kamila Ledererová 1973 CZE Plzeň 48:39 (35) 02:45:10 (24)
DNF / Muži [785] Petr Janata 1974 CZE Velké Popovice 01:03:05 (149) 04:14:06 (169)
DNF / Muži [805] Rudolf Kolský 1974 CZE Praha10 01:12:11 (200) 04:24:00 (184)
DNF / Muži [926] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Nadace Veselí pozůstalí 41:23 (5) 02:23:42 (7)
DNF / Ženy [905] Lucie Svrčková 1982 CZE Dolní Lomná 54:08 (59) 03:08:11 (59)
DNF / Ženy [931] Martina Tománková 1984 CZE Pardubice 01:05:00 (173) 04:13:56 (168)
DNF / Ženy [875] Monika Příkazská 1989 CZE Brno 01:08:51 (192) 04:24:58 (185)
DNF / Ženy [712] Zuzana Boháčová 1983 CZE Praha 8 01:10:04 (197) 04:26:48 (186)
DNF / Ženy [766] Jolana Hejlová 1974 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 01:07:43 (185) 04:29:51 (194)
DNF / Muži [791] Jaroslav Ježek 1970 CZE Giants Fishing 01:13:03 (204) 04:52:45 (200)
DNF / Muži [803] Honza Knopp 1984 CZE Delirium Tremens 01:33:27 (226) 05:05:07 (204)
DNF / Ženy [804] Barbora Knoppová 1977 CZE Delirium Tremens 01:31:39 (225) 05:05:51 (207)
DNF / Ženy [948] Vendy Vítová 1986 CZE Delirium Tremens 01:31:18 (224) 05:06:30 (208)
DNF / Ženy [845] Monika Mikschová 1989 CZE Mšené lázně 01:26:06 (221) 05:16:34 (216)
DNF / Ženy [901] Markéta Suchánková 1991 CZE Litoměřice 01:26:04 (220) 05:16:38 (217)
DNF / Ženy [830] Lenka Landová 1978 CZE CK Lenka 01:12:45 (201)
DNF / Ženy [965] Irena Zoubková 1984 CZE CK Lenka 01:12:50 (202)
DNF / Ženy [861] Eliška Pelešová 1975 CZE Hodkovice n.M. 01:21:15 (215)
DNF / Ženy [831] Lucie Langová 1974 CZE Sychrov 01:21:28 (216)
DNF / Muži [911] Jakub Šnajdr 1990 CZE Kladno 01:45:55 (227)
DNF / Ženy [770] Eliška Hlavsová 1990 CZE Kladno 01:46:48 (228)
DNF / Ženy [774] Michaela Hořínková 1990 CZE Kladno 01:46:52 (229)
DNF / Muži [802] Tom Knopp 1973 CZE Delirium Tremens
DNF / Muži [893] Daniel Sobotka 1977 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod
DNF / Muži [717] Radek Brom 1968 CZE SK Horní Dolní