Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 493, men : 406, women: 87, Muži: 406, Ženy: 87 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 252, men : 160, women: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 39, men : 24, women: 15, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 16, Muži do 59: 6, Muži nad 60: 2, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 3, Ženy do 59: 11, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 493 participants ( 406 of men, 87 of women) 100km

category # name state year team
Ženy [101] Ábelová Lucie CZE 1985 tRUtNov
Muži [102] Ambrož Stanislav CZE 1976 Vyskytná nad Jihlavou
Muži [103] Ammer Libor CZE 1976 Trailpoint
Muži [104] Antoš Aleš CZE 1977 Jaroměř
Muži [105] Arlt Pavel CZE 1967 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Ženy [106] Baláková Nina CZE 1986 SRTG Praha
Muži [107] Bartek Zoran CZE 1983 Praha 5
Muži [108] Bartoníček Jan CZE 1983 Mozaika HK
Muži [109] Bařinka Michal CZE 1989 Dharmoví tuláci
Muži [110] Bašek Václav CZE 1974 Fan Klub Milešovka
Muži [111] Bauchner Michal CZE 1969 Malé Přítočno
Muži [112] Beneda Radek CZE 1982 PeakMachine.cz
Muži [114] Bláha Karel CZE 1973 iThinkBeer
Muži [115] Bobák Daniel CZE 1981 Mělník
Muži [116] Bogacz Przemyslaw POL 1976 Szczecin
Ženy [117] Bogušovská Gabriela CZE 1973 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [119] Boháč Lukáš CZE 1987 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [118] Boháč Ondřej CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [120] Böhm Marian CZE 1979 Mára
Muži [121] Bolek Jaroslav GBR 1979 Serpentine
Ženy [122] Brabcová Markéta CZE 1986 Čistá
Ženy [123] Brableczová Renáta CZE 1980 Anvil
Ženy [124] Brejchová Eva CZE 1979 Praha 3
Muži [126] Brodzik Radosław POL 1977 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej
Muži [127] Bruna Michal CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [128] Březina Miloslav CZE 1967 Staré Hradiště 161
Ženy [129] Březinová Hana CZE 1974 Staré Hradiště
Muži [130] Bříza Martin CZE 1967 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Ženy [131] Bulantova Hana CZE 1990 Sokolov
Muži [132] Bureš David CZE 1978 Merida Biking Team
Muži [288] Carda Zdeněk CZE 1970 Sokol Nusle
Muži [133] Cibik Matej CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [134] Cisár Peter SVK 1979 CS1000
Muži [135] Cmíral Martin CZE 1968 Praha
Muži [136] Crha Zdeněk CZE 1979 MK KLADNO
Muži [137] Czagan Jan CZE 1971 SDH Dědek
Muži [138] Čabla Robert CZE 1981 Slaný
Muži [139] Čabla Zdeněk CZE 1956 slaný
Ženy [140] Čahojová Ivana CZE 1964 Praha 5
Muži [141] Čajka Vladimír CZE 1990 Pejraci
Muži [142] Čapek Martin CZE 1978 Turnov
Ženy [143] Čechová Andrea CZE 1973 Český Brod
Muži [144] Čermák Tomáš CZE 1970 tomascerm@seznam.cz
Muži [147] Černý Radek CZE 1981 Pardubice
Muži [146] Černý Richard CZE 1972 Poděbrady
Muži [145] Černý Tomáš CZE 1990 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [226] Červený Matěj CZE 1977 Relative Team
Muži [148] Češka Jan CZE 1984 Letovice
Muži [150] Čihák Jiří CZE 1986 Skeleton
Muži [149] Čihák Olaf CZE 1978 dalkovepochody.cz
Muži [151] Daubner Petr CZE 1973 Otrokáři
Muži [152] Dědic Roman CZE 1974 iThinkBeer
Muži [318] Derkáč Petr CZE 1972 Košťálov
Ženy [153] Divišková Blanka CZE 1967 RUN4FUN
Ženy [154] Dlouhá Kateřina CZE 1985 Maratón Klub Kladno
Muži [155] Dočekal Jakub CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [156] Dohnal Martin CZE 1962 Les Gastons
Muži [157] Dolanský Radek CZE 1978 Praha 4 - Háje
Muži [159] Dolejš Vilém CZE 1973 KČT LOKO TEPLICE
Muži [158] Dolejš Vít CZE 1977 Praha 5
Muži [160] Doležal Pavel CZE 1977 SAMBAR, Lezecká stěna Kladno
Muži [161] Dorko Lukáš CZE 1986 Karlovy Vary
Muži [162] Dostál Filip CZE 1978 Lanškroun
Muži [163] Dostál Lukáš CZE 1983 Ostrava
Muži [164] Doubek Zdeněk CZE 1956 Doubek Team
Ženy [165] Doubková Darina CZE 1957 Doubek Team
Muži [166] Drahota Michael CZE 1975 Ostrava
Muži [167] Drastík Jakub CZE 1976 Hostivice
Muži [168] Drazdik Filip CZE 1995 KTC Trilobit Barrandov
Ženy [169] Drobková Nela CZE 1992 Čáslav
Muži [170] Dubský Lukáš CZE 1986 Pardubice
Ženy [171] Dufková Kateřina CZE 1983 Praha 3
Muži [172] Ďuk Jan CZE 1981 Triatlon team Příbram
Muži [173] Dumbrovský Milan CZE 1974 Praha 13
Muži [174] Dungl Martin CZE 1985 Den cesty
Muži [175] Dvorský Petr CZE 1977 Brno
Muži [176] Dvořák Aleš CZE 1981 Vodňany
Ženy [178] Erika Kasza HUN 1984 Göd
Muži [179] Ešler Daniel CZE 1977 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav
Muži [180] Fait František CZE 1966 Praha 9
Muži [181] Fajgl Luboš CZE 1975 Cítov
Muži [347] Farbak Ivan CZE 1969 Rauta Hirwaynen
Muži [182] Fatka Ondřej CZE 1977 KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov
Ženy [183] Feiglová Michaela CZE 1994 Tachlovice
Muži [184] Fejtek Petr CZE 1991 Trutnov
Muži [185] Ferenc Venczl HUN 1986 Ercsi
Muži [186] Fexa Pavel CZE 1982 Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
Muži [187] Fiala Jiří CZE 1984 Brno
Ženy [188] Fidlerova Jana CZE 1975 ŽENY SOBĚ
Muži [189] Filip Jiří CZE 1972 Jamné nad Orlicí
Muži [190] Foubík Pavel CZE 1992 Praha 5
Muži [191] Frai Zbyněk CZE 1980 Jonáš - Malá Úpa
Ženy [591] Fryčová Jana CZE 1982 Pojd mi hop
Muži [192] Gabko Petr CZE 1969 Most
Muži [193] Gáll Igor SVK 1991 Bratislava
Muži [194] Glaser Slávek CZE 1979 Magnum Jazz Bigband
Ženy [195] Glaserová Eva CZE 1978 Magnum Jazz Bigband
Ženy [196] Granátová Lenka CZE 1986 Děčín
Ženy [197] Gregorová Jana CZE 1967 Jičín
Muži [198] Greguš Dalibor SVK 1977 neznamy
Muži [199] Grodza Michal CZE 1982 Příbor
Muži [200] Grulich Roman CZE 1986 Praha 5
Muži [201] Habarta Martin CZE 1991 emháčka
Ženy [202] Hájková Jana CZE 1984 Praha 8
Muži [203] Hák Kamil CZE 1998 Relative Team
Muži [204] Hák Kamil CZE 1973 GASSO Team
Muži [205] Halabala Pavel CZE 1980 Satalice
Muži [206] Haláček Václav CZE 1984 Magnum Jazz Bigband
Muži [207] Haluza Vít CZE 1990 Uherský Brod
Muži [208] Haňavec Martin CZE 1971 Nutrilite - Element team
Muži [209] Hanousek Jan CZE 1963 iThinkBeer
Ženy [210] Hanušová Pavlína CZE 1973 ŽENY SOBĚ
Muži [211] Hauser Karel CZE 1973 Strakonice
Muži [212] Hausser Andreas GER 1971 SV Albaching
Ženy [213] Havelková Nikola CZE 1991 Lampertice
Ženy [215] Havlíková Lenka CZE 1982 Proseč pod Ještědem
Ženy [214] Havlíková Petra CZE 1979 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [592] Hečko Eduard CZE 1962 Mimoň
Muži [217] Hejkrlík Antonín CZE 1952 hejahejtrail.cz
Muži [216] Hejkrlík Jiří CZE 1985 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [218] Hejkrlíková Iva CZE 1982 hejahejtrail.cz
Ženy [219] Hejkrlíková Věra CZE 1954 HEJ HEJ
Muži [220] Hejný Jakub CZE 1990 Praha 4
Muži [221] Herbs Václav CZE 1973 Středokluky
Ženy [222] Herren Barbora CZE 1986 Zdiby
Muži [223] Hlad Josef CZE 1973 Plzen
Muži [224] Hlach Jan CZE 1982 SPPH
Muži [225] Hlaváč Martin CZE 1983 České Budějovice
Ženy [227] Hliňáková Petra CZE 1972 Praha - Klobouk
Ženy [228] Hloušková Eva CZE 1984 TJ Sokol Bozkov
Ženy [229] Hnilicová Marie CZE 1991 emháčka
Muži [230] Hoffman David CZE 1982 Praha - Bubenec
Muži [231] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Muži [232] Holeček Václav CZE 1984 slaný
Muži [233] Holub Michal CZE 1964 Praha
Muži [234] Honegr Filip CZE 2007 Jiskra Hořice
Muži [235] Hons Pavel CZE 1970 ČAU
Muži [236] Honzajk Jiří CZE 1982 Praha 7
Muži [237] Horáček Filip CZE 1975 Velká Bystřice
Muži [238] Houdek Jakub CZE 1987 Nechťák HoroTeam
Muži [239] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [240] Hovorka Jan CZE 1988 Praha 4
Ženy [242] Hroníková Kateřina CZE 1987 ITB
Muži [243] Hroz Richard CZE 1966 Klub velocipedistů a kopcošlapů Levousy
Ženy [244] Hrubá Kateřina CZE 1986 Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Muži [245] Hrubý Miroslav CZE 1945 -
Muži [246] Hruška Zdeněk CZE 1989 Tísek
Muži [247] Hrůza David CZE 1971 tRUtNov
Ženy [248] Hudrlíková Hana CZE 1987 Janské Lázně
Ženy [249] Hudziková Marika CZE 1971 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [250] Humphrey Andy GBR 1973 Southampton
Muži [251] Huňka Petr CZE 1990 CSC Český Brod
Muži [252] Hušek Stanislav CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [253] Hyksa Tomáš CZE 1983 Nechťák HoroTeam
Muži [254] Chalupný Václav CZE 1993 RUNGO.cz/LucyTeam/Best4run
Muži [414] Chlouba František CZE 1954 Loudavý samotář
Muži [255] Chmel Zdeněk CZE 1962 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [256] Jahelka Dušan CZE 1990 Run Jaroměř
Ženy [257] Jakešová Klára CZE 1987 SK Babice
Ženy [258] Jandová Simona CZE 1975 Brno
Ženy [259] Janechova Katarina SVK 1982 TK Filozof
Muži [260] Janíčko Michal CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [261] Janík Lukáš CZE 1988 RBZ Praha
Muži [486] Jankowski Szymon POL 1978 Legionowo
Ženy [262] Janusova Petra CZE 1994 Březová
Muži [263] Januška Stanislav SVK 1954 Trenčín
Muži [264] Jarůšek Zdeněk CZE 1985 Rauta Hirwaynen
Muži [265] Jindra Marek CZE 1985 Battle Droids
Ženy [267] Jindrová Jana CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [268] Jirak Ales GER 1977 Mainz
Muži [269] Jirak Roman CZE 1975 Břehy
Muži [270] Jiříček Josef CZE 1974 PARENT PROJECT
Muži [271] Jiříček Tomáš CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [272] jobb daniel CZE 1982 hellfish aminostar
Muži [273] Johan Marek CZE 1978 Trutnov - Městská policie
Muži [274] Jurásek Jaroslav CZE 1966 MK KLADNO
Muži [275] Jurco Radim CZE 1995 Škodějov 11
Muži [276] Kábrt Lukáš CZE 1985 Buřtojedi
Muži [277] Kadavý Tomáš CZE 1985 Pardubice
Muži [278] Kadeřábek Jan CZE 1975 TJ Sokol Veltrusy
Muži [279] Kafka Leoš CZE 1979 Český běžecký klub
Muži [280] Kaleta Ondřej CZE 1987 Praha
Muži [281] Kalivoda Ondřej CZE 1982 KOplan.cz
Muži [283] Kanta Jan CZE 1974 Praha 9
Muži [282] Kanta Martin CZE 1982 Praha 9
Muži [594] Karafiát Petr CZE 1974 Štěpánov u Skutče
Muži [284] Karč Jakub CZE 1974 SK Babice
Muži [285] Kasl Vladimir CZE 1976 COLUMBIA MONTRAIL XRNNRS
Muži [286] Kasprowski Lukasz POL 1979 Krapkowice
Muži [287] Kebrle Jaroslav CZE 1988 Bigbulls-Rpety
Muži [289] Klauser Ondřej CZE 1985 Sedlčany
Muži [290] Klím Tomáš CZE 1975 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ / ČISTÉ BESKYDY
Muži [440] Klimša Tomáš CZE 1986 BESKYD-NATURAL
Muži [291] Klouda Martin CZE 1978 I. PKO Praha
Muži [292] Kment Martin CZE 1966 iThinkBeer
Muži [293] Kocum Jan CZE 1980 ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU
Muži [294] Kočvara Michal CZE 1982 TJ Sokol Kuní les
Muži [295] Koláček Stanislav CZE 1968 Ivančice
Muži [595] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering
Muži [296] Kolesár Dušan CZE 1979 Malé Svatoňovice
Muži [297] Kolisko Jiří CZE 1988 K.R.N.A.P.
Muži [298] KOLLER Pavel CZE 1970 Hostomice pod Brdy
Ženy [299] Köllnerová Petra CZE 1980 Kopřivnice
Muži [300] Kolouch Zdeněk CZE 1974 Praha
Muži [301] Kolovrat Zdeněk CZE 1974 Krmelec u Charlieho
Muži [302] Komárek Tomáš CZE 1985 Chachumbábů
Ženy [303] Komárková Tatiana CZE 1984 Chrastava
Muži [304] Koptiš Jaroslav CZE 1983 CS1000/Netolice
Muži [305] Koranda Pavel CZE 1979 Velká Bystřice
Ženy [306] Košťáková Monika CZE 1988 Kopidlno
Muži [307] Košťál Jiří CZE 1975 Česká Lípa
Muži [308] Kotlář Petr CZE 1982 TERC
Muži [309] Kotrba Radek CZE 1974 Říčany
Muži [310] Kotyk Jan CZE 1972 Červené Pečky
Ženy [241] Koudelová Eva CZE 1988 LK Ledeč nad Sázavou
Ženy [311] Kouklíková Markéta CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [312] Kováč Jaroslav SVK 1964 ZSE RUN
Muži [313] Koza Pavel CZE 1978 Sólo koza
Muži [314] Kozák Jan CZE 1962 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Muži [315] Kožený Martin CZE 1986 Pardubice
Muži [316] Kracík Aleš CZE 1986 Hulvátteam
Muži [317] Král David CZE 1990 Appsatori
Muži [319] Krasiun Dmitrij CZE 1986 Praha 5
Muži [320] Krátký Dan CZE 1984 Praha
Muži [321] Kraus Martin CZE 1991 Broumy
Muži [322] Krček Jiří CZE 1976 Jičín
Muži [323] Křiváček Michael CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [324] Křivánek Filip CZE 1991 Babice u Rosic
Ženy [325] Křováková Hana CZE 1981 Jaroměř
Muži [326] Kubíček Jiří CZE 1963 Kostelec nad Orlicí
Muži [327] Kubišta Petr CZE 1970 marathon Plzen
Muži [328] Kulhánek Petr CZE 1971 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Ženy [329] Kulhánková Barbora CZE 1973 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Muži [330] Kutmon Tomáš CZE 1974 Praha
Muži [599] Kvasnička Pavel CZE 1976 CSC Český Brod
Ženy [331] Kvasničková Eva CZE 1977 Český Brod
Muži [332] Kyncl Tomáš CZE 1972 Unhošť
Muži [333] Leixner Tomas CZE 1983 HARD ROCK RUNNERS
Muži [334] Lešák Jiří CZE 1988 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [335] Lešner Jakub CZE 1985 Ústí nad Labem
Muži [336] Letko Zbyněk CZE 1988 HZS PS Jičín
Muži [337] Linhart Milan CZE 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška
Ženy [338] Linhartová Lucie CZE 1985 Václavice
Muži [339] Lipavský Ladislav CZE 1986 Mělník
Muži [340] Lipniczky Attila HUN 1969 Dunakeszi
Muži [341] Lohynský Petr CZE 1978 Sázava
Muži [593] Luberda Petr CZE 1965 DVtech.cz České Budějovice
Muži [342] Macias Waldemar POL 1958 Zielona Góra
Muži [343] Macura Radek CZE 1975 Praha - Kyje
Ženy [344] Macurova Lenka CZE 1976 Praha - Kyje
Muži [345] Mach Pavel CZE 1965 MK Kladno
Muži [346] Macháč Jan CZE 1987 Brumov-Bylnice
Muži [536] maillard ludovic GBR 1988 Serpentine
Muži [348] Maleček Petr CZE 1972 Praha 8
Muži [349] Málek Jan CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
Muži [350] Maléř Lumír CZE 1969 Praha
Muži [352] Malík Marek CZE 1978 HARD ROCK RUNNERS
Muži [351] Malík Ondřej CZE 1985 SRTG Praha
Ženy [353] Malinová Miroslava CZE 1975 Chomutov
Muži [354] Malý Petr CZE 1990 X-fit Stones
Ženy [355] Maňasová Marie CZE 1962 naBOSo
Muži [356] Már Tomáš CZE 1988 Tuscarora 03
Muži [357] Marek Frank CZE 1996 PFUK
Muži [358] Markovič Lukáš CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
Muži [359] Martínek Milan CZE 1972 Praha
Muži [360] Martinovský Petr CZE 1986 SK BABICE
Muži [361] Mašek Petr CZE 1979 Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí
Muži [428] Maška Petr CZE 1984 Trutnov
Muži [363] Matěcha David CZE 1978 Teplice
Muži [362] Matěcha Miroslav CZE 1982 Teplice
Muži [364] Matějovský Ondřej CZE 1975 Vlašim
Muži [366] Matouš David CZE 1979 Jičín
Muži [365] Matouš Filip CZE 1964 Praha 2
Muži [367] Matoušek Václav CZE 1977 Beroun
Muži [368] matrtaj marek SVK 1987 TJ Hudci prérie
Muži [369] Mauler Jaroslav CZE 1978 Nanovo
Muži [370] Mazůrek Roman CZE 1980 Česká Lípa
Muži [371] Mensik Martin CZE 1985 PeakMachine.cz
Ženy [372] Metzová Martina CZE 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava
Muži [373] Miezga Dušan SVK 1974 Vrbové
Muži [374] Mikásko Aleš CZE 1970 Perunova družina
Muži [375] Miňha Roman CZE 1973 Praha 6
Muži [596] Mlynarczyk Ernest POL 1971 Lodz
Muži [376] Moravec Marek CZE 1976 Anvil
Muži [377] Mrkvička Tomáš CZE 1976 Praha 7
Ženy [378] Mrnková Věra CZE 1972 BK Louny
Muži [379] Muller Jan CZE 1988 Tanvald
Muži [380] musil adam CZE 1977 praha
Ženy [381] Němečková Martina CZE 1965 Praha
Ženy [382] Nesládková Dagmar CZE 1982 Olfin Car Ski team
Muži [383] Netušil Jaroslav CZE 1971 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí
Muži [384] Neugebauer Erich CZE 1968 Karviná
Muži [385] Neveselý David CZE 1976 Praha
Muži [386] Nico Staes BEL 1974 Praha
Ženy [387] NiCuarta Donna GBR 1979 London
Muži [388] Noll Marek CZE 1974 Praha 6, Suchdol
Muži [389] Novák Martin CZE 1964 Sokol Staropramen
Muži [391] Novak Michael CZE 1977 gone4run
Muži [390] Novák Michal CZE 1977 MPM TEAM
Muži [392] Novák Radek CZE 1980 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ženy [393] Nováková Petra CZE 1975 Praha 5
Muži [394] Novotný Jan CZE 1975 TÁBOR
Muži [395] Nový Lubomír CZE 1970 Roudnice nad Labem
Ženy [396] Nývltová Martina CZE 1975 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [397] Odstrčilík Zdeněk CZE 1981 BOJANOVICE!
Ženy [398] Opltová Ilona CZE 1966 TAK Praha
Ženy [559] Opolecká Pavla CZE 1986 Sokol Královské Vinohrady
Muži [399] Paďour Radek CZE 1988 Praha 6 Sedlec
Muži [400] Panton Chris GBR 1975 Colchester
Muži [401] Pantovič Nikola CZE 1987 Nová Role
Muži [402] Pardej Piotr POL 1977 RAC Systems
Muži [403] Pasler Petr CZE 1975 ČZU Praha
Muži [404] Pašek Marcel CZE 1975 Melechov team
Muži [405] Pecháň Petr CZE 1968 Cyklo Harant Pecka
Muži [406] Pieš Martin CZE 1983 Nový Jičín
Muži [407] Pilar Lukas CZE 1980 Columbia Montrail XRNNRS
Muži [125] Plašil Ondřej CZE 1982 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech
Muži [409] Pleva Petr CZE 1961 Zlín
Muži [411] Podbielski Marek POL 1974 KB Castellanus
Muži [412] Pohlodek Jan CZE 1980 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [413] Pojmon Leoš CZE 1976 RETIA
Ženy [415] Pokorná Renáta CZE 1977 Lužná
Muži [416] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Muži [417] Pospíšil Daniel CZE 1988 BESKYD-NATURAL
Muži [522] POSPÍŠIL DANIEL CZE 1977 Mělník
Ženy [418] Pospíšilová Michaela CZE 1970 Napajedla
Muži [419] Pražák Lubomír CZE 1973 Benek
Muži [420] Prislinger Petr CZE 1984 Náchod
Muži [421] Procházka František CZE 1984 Dřepka team
Muži [422] Procházka Rudolf CZE 1978 RunSport Team
Ženy [423] Procházková Lenka CZE 1988 TJ Butoves
Ženy [424] Prokipčáková Maja SVK 1986 Košice
Muži [425] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1981 Mrakotin
Muži [426] Prošek Luboš CZE 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Muži [427] Pytlík Miloslav CZE 1971 Dojít a přežít
Muži [429] Randýsek Vít CZE 1974 chodec
Muži [430] Raszka Dominik CZE 1987 Třinec
Muži [598] Reichel Josef CZE 1968 Praha
Muži [431] Rendl Martin CZE 1978 ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ
Muži [432] Rod Marek CZE 1987 Trailpoint
Muži [433] Rod Marek CZE 1967 Praha 4 - Krč
Muži [434] Rohožka Radek CZE 1981 Čáslav
Muži [435] Rokicki Piotr POL 1971 5xm4
Muži [436] Roubal Jaroslav CZE 1968 THT Košířská Lhota
Ženy [437] Rubášová Petra CZE 1970 Borovany
Muži [438] Růžička David CZE 1982 České Budějovice
Muži [523] Řehák Vladimír CZE 1988 TJ Velichovky
Muži [443] Řezníček Jakub CZE 1986 RBZ Praha
Muži [441] Řezníček Milan CZE 1967 veteráni ÚRNa
Muži [442] Řezníček Tomáš A. CZE 1990 Řevnice
Muži [444] Řežábek Vlastimil CZE 1977 Vyskytná nad Jihlavou
Muži [445] Říman Petr CZE 1967 SK Babice
Muži [446] Sádek Tomáš CZE 1983 K.R.N.A.P.
Muži [447] Saidl Richard CZE 1969 Úvaly
Muži [448] Sallmann Roman CZE 1989 Dynamo Malá Skála
Muži [449] Sedlák Aleš CZE 1988 TJ Magla
Ženy [450] Sedlařová Lucie CZE 1975 Sport LaV
Muži [451] Selucký František CZE 1966 Vepak
Muži [452] Seman Milan CZE 1976 Pardubice
Muži [453] SChier Jan CZE 1981 PALSTAT / VRCHLABÍ
Muži [454] Schmid Pavel CZE 1983 Praha 10
Muži [455] Schrotz Miroslav CZE 1978 Pulečný
Muži [456] Skála Radek CZE 1969 CSC Český Brod
Muži [457] Skiba Petr CZE 1977 Ostrava Muglinov
Muži [458] Slavík Aleš CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [459] Slepica pavel CZE 1974 Bystrovany
Muži [460] Slovák Tomáš CZE 1969 Traged Team
Muži [461] Soběslavský Jan CZE 1985 Mokrý Banditi
Muži [462] Sobol Tomasz POL 1976 Katowice
Muži [463] Sojka Michal CZE 1987 melnik
Muži [464] Souček Jakub CZE 1983 Velim
Muži [466] Souček Jiří CZE 1993 Praha
Muži [465] Souček Miroslav CZE 1968 naBOSo
Muži [467] Srb Tomáš CZE 1978 Praha 10
Muži [468] Srníček Martin CZE 1985 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Muži [469] Sršeň Michal CZE 1991 Řetůvka
Muži [470] Stančo Ladislav CZE 1977 SK Hory beraní hlavy
Muži [471] Staněk Martin CZE 1972 Karlovy Vary
Muži [473] Starek Ondrej CZE 1978 Spřátelená zvěř
Muži [474] Steiner Roman CZE 1985 Trutnov
Muži [475] Steinmetz Asangas CZE 1967 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Ženy [600] Stępień Alicja Barbara CZE 1974 Zielona Gora
Muži [601] Stępień Ireneusz CZE 1974 Zielona Gora
Muži [476] Stískal Ondřej CZE 1978 Ekora
Muži [477] Stolín Josef CZE 1971 Relative Team
Muži [478] Strmeň Jakub CZE 1989 K.R.N.A.P.
Muži [479] Strnad Václav CZE 1974 Sova Run Brno
Muži [482] Svoboda Adam CZE 1983 S.K.R.S.
Muži [480] Svoboda Jan CZE 1989 X-fit Stones
Muži [481] Svoboda Zbyněk CZE 1972 Brno
Ženy [483] Svobodová Michaela CZE 1983 FT LAZARTEAM
Ženy [484] Szalay Anita HUN 1973 Budapest
Muži [485] Szendrodi Andras HUN 1965 TTT
Ženy [487] Šafránková Blanka CZE 1970 Pátek
Muži [488] Šantroch Michal CZE 1990 Trutnov 3
Muži [490] Šebek Libor CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [489] Šebek Pavel CZE 1965 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [491] Šebková Klára CZE 1987 Predátor Tachov
Ženy [597] Šejnohová Romana CZE 1988 Darmošlap
Muži [492] Šettner Jan CZE 1975 Kunčina
Muži [493] Šimek Martin CZE 1986 Mokrý Banditi
Ženy [494] Šimková Hana CZE 1992 Bohdíkov
Muži [495] Šindelář Petr CZE 1975 VLLNNA
Ženy [496] Šindelářová Miroslava CZE 1986 R-B-I
Muži [497] Širl Marek CZE 1987 Praha 10
Muži [498] Škalda Vladimír CZE 1987 Mělník
Muži [499] Škvor Josef CZE 1955 Praha
Muži [500] Šmatolán Miroslav CZE 1979 Syrovátka
Muži [501] Šochman Martin CZE 1988 Úvaly
Muži [502] Šonka František CZE 1973 Sedlec-Prčice
Muži [503] Špaček Jiří CZE 1979 Šogorisa
Muži [504] Špidlen Martin CZE 1995 Skodějov 2
Muži [505] Špišák Vojtech SVK 1980 Košice
Muži [506] Šroubek Bohumil CZE 1984 HAF Club Unhošť
Muži [507] Šťáva Martin CZE 1989 Praha 8
Muži [508] Štéc Petr CZE 1986 RBZ Praha
Muži [509] Štěpánek Petr CZE 1971 KHS Zlín
Muži [510] Štroner Petr CZE 1972 Dobříš
Muži [511] Šturc David CZE 1979 Příkrý
Muži [513] Šubert Pavel CZE 1974 Neběžecký kroužek
Muži [512] Šubrt Pavel CZE 1979 RETIA
Muži [514] Šulej Marcel CZE 1980 Nelahozeves
Muži [515] Šumník Adam CZE 1996 Olomouc
Muži [516] Šural Pavel CZE 1969 Brno
Muži [517] Šváb Bert CZE 1991 Trail loverzz
Muži [518] Švarc Pavel CZE 1942 KČT Baník Příbram
Ženy [519] Švecová Iva CZE 1971 Pardubice
Muži [520] Švejda Martin CZE 1974 Vchynice
Muži [521] Tarnai Máté HUN 1975 MVTE, TTT
Muži [524] Toth Vilém CZE 1965 Chotěbuz
Muži [525] Trbušek René CZE 1976 BKČS
Muži [526] Trejbal Tomas CZE 1978 Karlovy Vary
Muži [527] Trojan David CZE 1997 Praha 9
Muži [528] Trojan Radek CZE 1986 Čavisov
Muži [529] Trunda Michal CZE 1979 Králův Dvůr
Muži [530] Třasák Jan CZE 1981 adidas Runners Prague
Muži [531] Tumpach Karel CZE 1991 Praha 10
Ženy [532] Ungerová Aneta CZE 1983 Jenec
Muži [533] Urban Jiří CZE 1980 Teplice
Muži [534] Urbanec Michal CZE 1990 Bartovice diktují!
Ženy [535] Uttendorfska Lenka CZE 1992 Trutnov
Muži [537] Vacek Jiří CZE 1994 Jamné nad Orlicí
Ženy [408] Vachalcová Cymbalová Daniela CZE 1973 Karlovy Vary
Ženy [538] Váchová Hana CZE 1980 Praha
Muži [539] Válek Martin CZE 1976 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [540] Váňa Aleš CZE 1980 Karlovy Vary
Muži [541] Vandrovec Michal CZE 1986 SK Košátky
Muži [542] Vaněk Zdeněk CZE 1980 Slaný
Muži [543] Vavák Michal CZE 1980 CD*KH
Muži [544] Vedral Jan CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [545] Velešík Petr CZE 1975 Sova Run Brno
Muži [546] Vémola Zdeněk CZE 1975 Sova Run Brno
Muži [547] Veselý Tomáš CZE 1974 Los Lovoš
Muži [548] Větvička Jirka CZE 1979 Čisovice
Muži [549] Vevera Ondřej CZE 1984 Cyklovendelíni
Ženy [550] Veverková Jana CZE 1984 Liberec
Muži [551] VIDLÁŘ FRANTIŠEK CZE 1980 FT LAZARTEAM
Muži [552] Vilčko Radim CZE 1979 :-)
Ženy [553] Vildmonová Pavla CZE 1974 Beroun
Muži [554] Vítek Karel CZE 1999 SK PRAGA, karelvitek.cz
Muži [556] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1982 Praha 12
Muži [558] Vlasák Václav CZE 1986 JednouToDojdem
Muži [560] Vodička Karel CZE 1979 AC Sparta Řeporyje
Ženy [561] Vodvarkova Jana CZE 1984 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [562] Vohralík Jan CZE 1992 Praha
Muži [563] Vojtěch Martin CZE 1975 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [564] Vokáč Bohuslav CZE 1957 Ševětín
Muži [565] Volf Frantisek CZE 1981 LoneWolf
Muži [567] Vondrák Marian CZE 1973 Lampertice
Muži [566] Vondrák Zbyněk CZE 1975 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník
Muži [568] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [569] Votoček Ondřej CZE 1973 Praha 4
Muži [557] Vrzáček Tomáš CZE 1974 CS-1000
Muži [570] Wehrberegr Pavel CZE 1974 Veseli nad Luznici
Muži [571] Wikierski Krysztof POL 1981 Krapkowice
Muži [572] Wilk Karel CZE 1982 KČT Trilobit Barrandov
Muži [573] Wohlhofner Ondřej CZE 1981 PALSTAT s.r.o.
Muži [574] Wokoun Michal CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [575] Woźniak Karol POL 1986 KB Castellanus
Muži [576] Zahradník Michal CZE 1975 Bike Butchers
Muži [577] Zachariasz Dawid POL 1978 HANDLOPEX S.A.
Muži [578] Zapletal Zdeněk CZE 1981 Pejraci
Muži [579] Záruba Jan CZE 1977 Six Monkeys
Ženy [266] Závěrková Věra CZE 1989 HP Inc.
Muži [580] Zbruž Martin CZE 1970 Praha 13
Muži [581] Zbytovský David CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [582] Zelenková Klára CZE 1988 SRTG Praha
Muži [584] Zeman Antonín CZE 1961 Dědek
Muži [583] Zeman Petr CZE 1971 Až na Plech
Muži [586] Zítka Jakub CZE 1982 FC Wydle
Muži [587] Zvonek Stanislav CZE 1984 Valašská Tlapa
Muži [588] Žatečka Jakub CZE 1972 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [589] Žeravík Marek CZE 1984 Chodící Zlo II

start list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 252 participants ( 160 of men, 92 of women) 55km

category # name state year team
Muži [701] Andrzejewski Łukasz POL 1983 Jelenia Góra
Muži [702] Babovak Jan CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [775] Bak Martin CZE 1974 Hejnice
Muži [703] Bednář Martin CZE 1980 Vlčice
Ženy [705] Bednářová Katarína CZE 1981 Vlčice
Ženy [704] Bednářová Martina CZE 1986 Český Brod
Muži [708] Beneš Jan CZE 1988 postopách.cz
Muži [706] Beran Richard CZE 1981 PMR Team Trutnoff
Ženy [936] Bielinová Petra CZE 1979 Praha 4
Muži [707] Bloudek Ondřej CZE 1977 VK Blesk
Ženy [709] Bočková Lucie CZE 1980 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ženy [710] Bohuňková Jana CZE 1979 Slatinany
Muži [711] Boleslav Miroslav CZE 1972 Borek
Muži [712] Borák Tomáš CZE 1996 SK Kladno
Muži [713] Bradáč Martin CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [714] Bradáčová Petra CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [715] Brixí Martin CZE 1982 Praha 10
Muži [716] Brůža David CZE 1987 Postopáci
Ženy [717] Buttova Alena CZE 1988 Postopáci
Muži [718] Cakl Lubomír CZE 1961 České Budějovice
Ženy [719] Carroll Vladimíra CZE 1979 Zlínské kamzice
Ženy [720] Cestrová Veronika CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [721] Cisakowski Rafał POL 1976 Głogów
Muži [723] Čechura Martin CZE 1988 MPM TEAM
Muži [722] Čechura Miroslav CZE 1964 MPM TEAM
Ženy [725] Čechurová Andrea CZE 1986 MPM TEAM
Ženy [724] Čechurová Vlasta CZE 1966 MPM TEAM
Muži [726] Čeněk Jan CZE 1987 Jaroměř
Ženy [727] Čížková Jana CZE 1978 Praha 4
Ženy [728] Dědečková Eva CZE 1973 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [729] Dejl Miloslav CZE 1958 Liberec
Ženy [730] Dobisova Danica CZE 1980 Praha
Muži [731] Dostál Jakub CZE 1987 Equilibrium Slacklines
Muži [732] Doucha Filip CZE 1970 Praha 11
Ženy [733] Douchová Irena CZE 1971 Praha 11-Chodov
Muži [734] Duffek Tomáš CZE 1985 Vodáci Střekov
Ženy [735] Dukic Jelena CZE 1988 Praha
Muži [736] Dumek Jiří CZE 1982 Krtek
Muži [938] Elhenický Jan CZE 1989 Trutnov
Muži [939] Eliáš Marek CZE 1971 praha 4
Ženy [737] Emrová Hana CZE 1990 Postopáci
Muži [738] Fabian Jiri CZE 1978 TopMonks Hunters
Muži [739] Filip Tomáš CZE 1964 Vrchlabí
Ženy [740] Florianová Markéta CZE 1984 Nelze vyloučit
Muži [741] France Pavel CZE 1979 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [742] Fukala Dalibor CZE 1981 Praha 5
Ženy [743] Galandová Martina CZE 1986 Praha
Ženy [744] Gdowska Ewa POL 1977 AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH
Muži [747] Gerono Andrzej POL 1956 Mysłakowice
Muži [746] Gerono Arkadiusz POL 1983 Jelenia Góra
Ženy [748] Góra Karolina POL 1984 Jelenia Góra
Ženy [749] Górak Marta POL 1984 Jelenia Góra
Muži [953] Gráf Oldřich CZE 1982 Otice
Ženy [750] Hájková Linda CZE 1981 Praha 4
Muži [751] Halama Radek CZE 1975 NANANA TEAM
Ženy [752] Halašková Veronika CZE 1986 Krnov
Ženy [753] Hampejsová Martina CZE 1972 ŠNECI na MAX
Muži [754] Harakaľ Milan CZE 1979 Jablonec nad Nisou
Ženy [755] Harakaľová Markéta CZE 1970 Jablonec nad Nisou
Muži [756] Havel Petr CZE 1968 MPM TEAM
Muži [757] Havelka Ladislav CZE 1990 Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [758] Havlena Jaroslav CZE 1977 Mladá Boleslav
Ženy [759] Havlíková Jitka CZE 1978 Slatiňany
Muži [760] Herčík Jan CZE 1979 Trutnov
Muži [761] Hlad Petr CZE 1977 Chuderov
Ženy [762] HLADKÁ Michaela CZE 1974 Nymburk
Ženy [763] Hlínová Aneta CZE 1980 Heřmanův Městec
Muži [940] Hojný Roman CZE 1988 Trutnov
Muži [955] Holas Martin CZE 1985 Undead Groovy Team
Ženy [765] Holasová Barbora CZE 1988 Undead Team CZE
Ženy [764] Holasová Lenka CZE 1988 Undead Groovy Team
Ženy [766] Holečková Patricie CZE 1977 Praha 7
Ženy [767] Holubová Adéla CZE 1976 Heřmanův Městec
Muži [768] Horák Jakub CZE 1989 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ženy [790] Hortová Gábina CZE 1987 Slaný
Muži [769] Horyl Tomáš CZE 1981 Praha
Ženy [770] Houžvičková Kateřina CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
Ženy [771] Hronová Vendula CZE 1976 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [772] Huňáček Petr CZE 1980 Pardubice
Muži [774] Choulík Antonín CZE 1972 Sezimovo Ústí 2
Muži [776] Jaros Jaroslav CZE 1971 České Budějovice
Muži [777] Jedlička Michal CZE 1986 Postopach.cz
Ženy [779] Jelenová Monika CZE 1972 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [780] Jirsa Jiří CZE 1972 Starý Kolín
Muži [781] Jirsák Jan CZE 1989 Jaroměř
Ženy [782] Jiříčková Bára CZE 1997 PARENT PROJECT
Muži [783] Kavka Jaroslav CZE 1978 Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto
Muži [784] Klanica Vladimír CZE 1990 Na vrcholek Sněžky, dojdu v jídlu pěšky
Muži [785] KNAP RAFAŁ POL 1980 AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH
Muži [786] Koldinský Jan CZE 1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.
Muži [787] Kopecký Jan CZE 1974 Praha 4
Ženy [852] Košatová Tereza CZE 1988 Praha
Muži [942] Košík Martin CZE 1975 Jenštejn
Muži [951] Košťálek Radim CZE 1965 HK Choceň
Ženy [789] Košťálková Blanka CZE 1964 HK Choceň
Muži [791] Kovář Petr CZE 1977 Praha
Muži [792] Kozlík Otakar CZE 1959 radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice
Muži [793] Kranjc Tomaz CZE 1980 Praha
Ženy [794] Krasna Marcela CZE 1981 Heřmanův Městec
Ženy [795] Krejčí Helena CZE 1989
Ženy [796] Krejčová Martina CZE 1985 Česká Lípa
Muži [797] Krmela Jan CZE 1986 Postopach.cz
Ženy [798] Kroužilová Iva CZE 1977 Poděbrady
Muži [799] Křeček Jakub CZE 1982 Líbeznice
Muži [952] Kubicki Robert POL 1967 Gazety z. g.
Muži [800] Kučera Pavel CZE 1986 Praha 5
Muži [801] Kuchař Pavel CZE 1983 Praha 9
Muži [802] Kunášek Michal CZE 1987 Naděje
Muži [804] Kunc Filip CZE 1990 vousáč tankuje Plzeň
Muži [803] Kunc Míra CZE 1964 kunabike
Muži [805] Kuriš Radek CZE 1971 Praha
Ženy [806] Kutlvašrová Lucie CZE 1979 Heřmanův Městec
Muži [808] Kysela Libor CZE 1983 Praha 14
Muži [807] Kysela Roman CZE 1974 Kovárna
Muži [809] Lalák Tomáš CZE 1976 Praha
Ženy [810] Landová Lenka CZE 1978 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [957] Líbal Patrik CZE 1975 Strašnice
Muži [812] Mach Jiří CZE 1983 ZADOV
Muži [813] Macháček Radim CZE 1980 Vacenovice
Ženy [814] Malíková Klára CZE 1983 Hakuna matata
Muži [815] Martasek Jan CZE 1983 KAJEN
Ženy [877] Martásková Kateřina CZE 1986 Kajen
Muži [816] Miksch Vlastimil CZE 1988 Mšené lázně
Ženy [817] Mikschová Monika CZE 1989 Mšené lázně
Muži [818] Mikšík Jakub CZE 1987 Dráčci
Ženy [819] Minářová Lucie CZE 1981 Chrudim
Muži [820] Moureček Alexander CZE 1969 Velké Popovice
Ženy [821] Mourečková Renata CZE 1978 Velké Popovice
Muži [822] Mudra Jiří CZE 1989 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [823] Nedomlel Petr CZE 1977 Pňovany
Ženy [824] Neubauerová Nela CZE 1991 Žďár nad Sázavou
Muži [825] Neugebauer Tomas CZE 1976 Pleše , Kardašova Řečice
Muži [826] Nezbeda Radek CZE 1981 Kamenný Přívoz
Muži [827] Nojman Kuba CZE 1986 Club deportivo Kutná Hora
Muži [828] Novák Michal CZE 1978 Hradec Králové
Ženy [829] Novotná Zuzana CZE 1979 Zlínské kamzice
Ženy [830] OFarrell Jitka USA 1977 Lakewood, Colorado
Muži [899] Ohanka Tomáš CZE 1973 Praha 6
Muži [832] Ohrádka Marek CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [831] Ohrádka Martin CZE 1992 Sedlčany
Muži [833] Orsag Dominik SVK 1991 Partizanske
Muži [834] Pacovsky Matej CZE 1989 Sezimovo usti
Muži [835] Patočka Radim CZE 1985 Praha
Muži [943] Paulín Petr CZE 1984 RBZ Praha
Muži [836] Pelíšek Michal CZE 1970 FreeRun Zlín
Ženy [837] Penížková Růžena CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [838] petura petr CZE 1977 jenštejn
Muži [959] Pilař Jan CZE 1986 Slaný
Ženy [839] Pilzová Mirka CZE 1973 iThinkBeer
Muži [840] Pinkas Martin CZE 1967 HK Choceň
Ženy [841] Pinkasová Jana CZE 1972 HK Choceň
Muži [954] Poláček David CZE 1973 Žacléř
Ženy [842] Policianová Dominika SVK 1991 Malý Šariš
Ženy [844] Procházková Zuzana CZE 1986 Kralupy nad Vltavou
Ženy [843] Procházková Zuzana CZE 1992 Hořovice
Muži [845] Provazník Milan CZE 1967 Vysoké Mýto
Ženy [847] Převorová Adéla CZE 2000 Praha 10
Ženy [846] Převorová Monika CZE 1968 Praha 10
Muži [848] Putala Jan CZE 1981 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [849] Rada Martin CZE 1985 Naděje
Ženy [850] Raisová Renata CZE 1963 iThinkBeer
Muži [851] Rajča Tomáš CZE 1984 Mníšek pod Brdy
Muži [853] RANSDORF Jiří CZE 1957 Praha 7
Ženy [854] Rebcova Monika CZE 1977 Praha
Muži [856] Richter Martin CZE 1967 SPONA Teplice
Ženy [857] Richterová Kateřina CZE 1989 Praha 5
Muži [944] Romančák Jan CZE 1978 Bike and Run Team Stará Paka
Muži [858] Rosa Zdeněk CZE 1981 Trutnov
Ženy [859] Rosová Lucie CZE 1986 Trutnov
Muži [860] Rusin Robert CZE 1978 Praha 6
Muži [861] Rychlý Martin CZE 1992 Vrchaři Vrchlabí
Muži [862] Rylka Antonín CZE 1977 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [863] Řehoř Libor CZE 1968 Jablonec n/N
Muži [864] Říha Kamil CZE 1976 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [865] Schoř Martin CZE 1975 Jičín
Ženy [866] Siobosová Aneta CZE 1989 Dráčci
Muži [867] Skočdopole Michal CZE 1977 FCS Dobruška
Ženy [868] Skupienova Eva CZE 1976 Praha
Muži [958] Smetana Milan CZE 1979 husťáci
Muži [869] Smrž Spídy CZE 1985 Běžci Chomutov
Ženy [870] Sobotková Šárka CZE 1985 Přelouč
Ženy [871] Sokołowska Małgorzata POL 1968 Jelenia Góra
Ženy [872] Solověvová Jana CZE 1980 Ultima K.lap Team
Muži [873] Strangmuller Jiří CZE 1975 Praha 4
Ženy [874] Stránská Dana CZE 1977 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Ženy [875] Stránská Michaela CZE 1988 Báječné ženy v běhu
Muži [876] Stránský Daniel CZE 1974 Praha 3
Muži [956] Strouhal Zdeněk CZE 1959 Staněk Sport Turnov
Ženy [878] Studená Marie CZE 1982 Borotín
Ženy [879] Sukdoláková Dana CZE 1973 SPONA Teplice
Ženy [880] Surá Dana CZE 1967 Krásné Pole
Muži [881] Surý Pavel CZE 1968 PA-STA
Muži [882] Sušek Petr CZE 1979 Parent Projekt
Ženy [883] Svobodová Marcela CZE 1991 Slaný
Ženy [884] Świderska Magdalena POL 1977 Jelenia Góra
Muži [885] Syrovátka Petr CZE 1983 Trutnov
Muži [886] Šauer Milan CZE 1975 Baltic Trio
Muži [887] Šimek Filip CZE 1979 Nelahozeves
Muži [888] Šimek Jiří CZE 1981 CEPro team
Muži [889] Šístek Jan CZE 1960 Postopáci
Muži [890] Škorpík David CZE 1988 Jablonec nad Nisou
Ženy [891] Šnáblová Jana CZE 1984 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [892] Šoupa Jan CZE 1973 Praha 8
Muži [893] Šroller Vojtěch CZE 1968 SK Lamy
Ženy [894] Šroubková Jana CZE 1971 kačaba team
Ženy [895] Štanderová Jana CZE 1994 Slaný
Muži [896] Štemberk Oldřich CZE 1991 Rudná
Muži [897] Štěrbák Ondřej CZE 1982 Mníšek pod Brdy
Ženy [898] Štolfová Andrea CZE 1987 jsem víla
Muži [900] Švácha Filip CZE 1974 Kluk v křeči
Muži [901] Tabernaus Miroslav SVK 1989 Žiar nad Hronom
Ženy [902] Telváková Alena CZE 1993 SPONA Teplice
Muži [904] tichý michal CZE 1974 Praha 6
Muži [903] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1974 Praha 6
Ženy [905] Tománková Martina CZE 1984 Pardubice
Muži [906] Tomasik Andrzej POL 1969 DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA
Muži [945] Tomáš David CZE 1974 FFF Stará Paka
Muži [907] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1976 AC GoMango HÖGNER
Ženy [908] Truksová Veronika CZE 1987 Praha 8
Muži [946] Tůma Radek CZE 1974 Bike Team Stará Paka
Muži [778] Ureš Petr CZE 1975 Praha
Ženy [909] Urešová Petra CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [910] Uxa Štěpán CZE 1984 Jilemnice
Muži [911] Vacek Karel CZE 1971 Praha 8
Ženy [947] Vágnerová Lucie CZE 1994 Slaný
Muži [912] Varmuža Jan CZE 1993 Pardubice
Ženy [913] Vepřková Radka CZE 1983 Bolt in da house
Muži [914] Veselý Jaroslav CZE 1994 Praha 6, Břevnov
Muži [915] Vida Přemek CZE 1980 Pura Vida
Muži [950] Vítek Miroslav CZE 1983 KNAF
Muži [917] Vítek Ondřej CZE 1979 WEBER TEAM
Muži [916] Vítek Roman CZE 1986 Sedlčany
Ženy [918] Vítková Mirka CZE 1981 WEBER TEAM
Muži [919] Vlačiha Jan CZE 1989 Undead Team CZE
Muži [920] Vokulič Jan CZE 1969 selatkoleze
Muži [921] Vondráček Pavel CZE 1981 Trutnov
Muži [922] Wesołowski Wojciech POL 1989 Górskie Wyrypy
Ženy [923] Widerowska Magdalena POL 1972 Aktywny Wałbrzych
Muži [924] Wilfert Otakar CZE 1975 Klub vodáků Střekov
Muži [925] Woszczak Andrzej POL 1964 Aktywny Wałbrzych
Muži [926] Wrona Łukasz POL 1981 Aktywny Wałbrzych
Ženy [927] Zábrodská Nikol CZE 1990 Postopáci
Ženy [928] Zajfrtová Eva CZE 1972 Rybitví
Muži [929] Zajger Miloslav CZE 1969 -
Muži [949] Zajíc Daniel CZE 1980 FFF Stará Paka
Muži [930] Zajíc Jiří CZE 1980 Club deportivo Kutná Hora
Muži [931] Żak Artur POL 1979 Aktywny Wałbrzych
Muži [970] Zíka Lukáš CZE 2001 Desinsekta s.r.o
Muži [932] Zniszczol Marcel CZE 1986 HO Squadráti Outdoor
Muži [933] Zvonek Lukáš CZE 1975 Terno Zlín
Muži [934] Žák Jakub CZE 1984 Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka
Muži [935] Žibřid Michal CZE 1975 Praha 15

start list běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 39 participants ( 24 of men, 15 of women) běh 25km

category # name state year team
Muži do 39 [56] Andrle Jakub CZE 1982 Kostelec n.Č.l.
Muži do 59 [33] Bednář Pavel CZE 1968 ŠNECI na MAX
Ženy do 59 [79] Bódiová Adéla CZE 1976 runningzone.cz
Ženy do 59 [57] Cardová Martina CZE 1976 Praha 6
Ženy do 59 [60] Cibulková Jana CZE 1971 Praha 2
Muži do 39 [34] Červenka Jaroslav CZE 1979 Dobřenice
Muži do 39 [35] Flegl Vlastimil CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Muži do 39 [78] Groh Radoslav CZE 1989 Hudy - La Sportiva
Ženy do 39 [61] Habásková Lenka CZE 1989 Lysá nad Labem
Muži do 59 [40] Havlíček Ivo CZE 1966 Eva
Muži do 59 [51] Hejduk Ondrej USA 1973 team Griz
Muži do 39 [52] Heřman Lukáš CZE 1980 SPONA Teplice
Muži do 59 [76] Hojač Mojmír CZE 1958 HO Tanvald
Ženy do 59 [58] Hušková Markéta CZE 1971 PA-STA
Muži do 59 [773] Chmelík Martin CZE 1965 Praha 9
Muži do 39 [59] Ježek Přemysl CZE 1982 AC Slovan Liberec
Muži do 39 [54] Kochel Paweł POL 1981 Kowary
Ženy do 59 [36] Kynčlová Dagmar CZE 1972 SK Nové Město nad Metují
Muži do 59 [74] Maravaud Yannick CZE 1971 Libniatov
Ženy do 39 [62] Mikešová Jana CZE 1991 Bakako running team
Muži do 39 [63] Munzar Zbyněk CZE 1982 H-H Smíchov
Ženy do 59 [64] Patolánová Michaela CZE 1977 BŽB Jičín
Muži do 39 [65] Prokeš Jan CZE 1983 Kosmonosy
Muži do 39 [81] Provazník Josef CZE 1999 ČKS SKI Jilemnice
Ženy do 59 [53] Rezková Klára CZE 1977 Kamenice
Ženy do 39 [37] Rybářová Eva CZE 1980 Nechanice
Muži do 39 [55] Rybička Jakub CZE 1987 Praha 6
Muži do 39 [66] Serafinowicz Maciej POL 1984 LiveChat Pany
Ženy do 59 [67] Sirová Hana CZE 1973 Báječné ženy v běhu
Ženy do 59 [68] Souchová Helena CZE 1974 SPONA Teplice
Muži do 39 [69] Stehlik Karel CZE 1985 FIN
Muži do 39 [70] Strouhal Vojtěch CZE 1986 TRUE GRIT
Muži do 39 [77] Štantejský Michal CZE 1984 Raidlight Team
Muži do 39 [71] Vavruška Michal CZE 1980 FIN
Dorostenky [50] veigertova gabriela CZE 2000 Sk Slavia Jičín
Muži nad 60 [80] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 DDM Pelíšek
Ženy do 59 [72] Vejšická Anna CZE 1973 Ramóna
Muži nad 60 [75] Zahula Jan CZE 1950 ČD Tanvald
Ženy do 59 [73] Zíková Zuzana CZE 1976 Chotíkov