Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, men : 346, women: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, men : 138, women: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 32, women: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Muži do 39 [78] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:35:40.5 29:20.0 (3) 01:40:09.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži do 39 [59] Přemysl Ježek 1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 01:36:55.8 01:15.3 29:20.0 (2) 01:40:15.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži do 39 [35] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE Vrchlabí 01:38:30.1 02:49.6 29:18.0 (1) 01:40:17.0 (3)
4 4 / Muži do 39 [77] Michal Štantejský 1984 CZE Raidlight Team 01:43:26.4 07:45.9 30:11.0 (4) 01:40:19.0 (4)
5 5 / Muži do 39 [54] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL Kowary 01:51:06.9 15:26.4 32:04.0 (5) 01:40:21.0 (5)
6 6 / Muži do 39 [81] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:52:46.5 17:06.0 35:26.0 (11) 01:40:22.0 (6)
7 7 / Muži do 39 [47] Jan Šubrt 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Sytová 01:54:49.0 19:08.5 35:24.0 (10)
8 1 / Muži nad 60 [38] Zdeněk Bufka 1957 CZE AC Česká Lípa 01:55:01.2 19:20.7 33:57.0 (6) 01:40:27.0 (7)
9 1 / Muži do 59 [39] Jaroslav Erben 1974 CZE Kunčice nad Labem 02:01:10.7 25:30.2 34:58.0 (8) 01:40:34.0 (10)
10 8 / Muži do 39 [65] Jan Prokeš 1983 CZE Kosmonosy 02:01:28.7 25:48.2 34:55.0 (7) 01:40:29.0 (8)
11 2 / Muži nad 60 [80] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE ČSK SKI Vysoké 02:01:30.7 25:50.2 35:46.0 (13) 01:40:37.0 (12)
12 2 / Muži do 59 [33] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 02:03:41.3 28:00.8 37:56.0 (17)
13 3 / Muži do 59 [40] Ivo Havlíček 1966 CZE Eva 02:04:03.4 28:22.9 37:36.0 (16) 01:40:54.0 (14)
14 4 / Muži do 59 [74] Yannick Maravaud 1971 CZE Libniatov 02:05:32.8 29:52.3 36:05.0 (15) 01:40:40.0 (13)
15 5 / Muži do 59 [76] Mojmír Hojač 1958 CZE Desná 02:17:55.7 42:15.2 40:16.0 (21) 01:52:42.0 (20)
16 9 / Muži do 39 [55] Jakub Rybička 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:20:01.0 44:20.5 41:00.0 (22) 01:55:07.0 (23)
17 1 / Dorostenci [48] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 02:20:02.2 44:21.7 38:33.0 (20) 01:41:40.0 (15)
18 10 / Muži do 39 [63] Zbyněk Munzar 1982 CZE H-H Smíchov 02:21:03.4 45:22.9 42:35.0 (26) 01:54:35.0 (22)
19 11 / Muži do 39 [70] Vojtěch Strouhal 1986 CZE TRUE GRIT 02:21:07.3 45:26.8 38:17.0 (19) 01:50:27.0 (18)
20 6 / Muži do 59 [46] Jan Šubrt 1968 CZE Muhu Team 02:21:17.1 45:36.6 35:52.0 (14) 01:43:06.0 (17)
21 7 / Muži do 59 [773] Martin Chmelík 1965 CZE Praha 9 02:24:08.1 48:27.6 41:07.0 (23) 01:55:11.0 (24)
22 8 / Muži do 59 [44] Petr Rohr 1965 CZE Praha 6 02:27:44.4 52:03.9 41:53.0 (24) 01:53:54.0 (21)
23 12 / Muži do 39 [71] Michal Vavruška 1980 CZE FIN 02:35:09.9 59:29.4 43:13.0 (28) 02:02:15.0 (27)
24 13 / Muži do 39 [69] Karel Stehlik 1985 CZE FIN 02:35:10.8 59:30.3 43:16.0 (29) 02:02:18.0 (28)
25 14 / Muži do 39 [52] Lukáš Heřman 1980 CZE SPONA Teplice 02:39:47.2 01:04:06.7 47:13.0 (34) 02:08:35.0 (30)
26 3 / Muži nad 60 [75] Jan Zahula 1950 CZE ČD Tanvald 02:46:30.5 01:10:50.0 46:42.0 (31) 02:12:55.0 (33)
DNS / Muži do 39 [56] Jakub Andrle 1982 CZE Kostelec n.Č.l.
DNS / Muži do 39 [34] Jaroslav Červenka 1979 CZE Dobřenice
DNS / Muži do 59 [42] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE SKC Pečky
DNS / Muži do 39 [43] Mariusz Marciniak 1984 POL ChaseYourselfForYourselfToBeYourself
DNS / Muži do 59 [51] Ondrej Hejduk 1973 USA team Griz
DNS / Muži do 39 [66] Maciej Serafinowicz 1984 POL LiveChat Pany