Krakonošova 100

2018-06-15 - 2018-06-16 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 475, men : 382, women: 93, Muži: 382, Ženy: 93 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 231, men : 148, women: 83, Muži: 148, Ženy: 83 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 27, women: 23, Dorostenci: 3, Muži do 39: 9, Muži do 59: 14, Muži nad 60: 1, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 13, Ženy do 59: 9, Ženy nad 60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ValtericeZalyMiseckyHarrachovLuzickaLaborantPomezkyPecStrazne
1 1 / Muži [822] roman kysela 1974 CZE kovárna 06:00:49.7 42:38.5 (2) 02:22:52.0 (2)
2 2 / Muži [930] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 06:08:23.7 07:34.0 47:10.6 (18) 02:37:42.0 (13)
3 3 / Muži [924] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Kluk v křeči 06:22:41.2 21:51.5 44:11.6 (8) 02:29:55.0 (7)
4 4 / Muži [892] Milan Starec 1975 CZE Černokostelecký pivovár 06:22:41.9 21:52.2 44:01.7 (7) 02:29:50.0 (6)
5 1 / Ženy [874] Hana Rippelova 1983 CZE Praha 6 06:25:48.7 24:59.0 42:39.2 (3) 02:24:03.0 (3)
6 5 / Muži [915] Martin Šlampa 1990 CZE Praha 06:32:01.6 31:11.9 45:50.8 (10) 02:37:37.0 (12)
7 6 / Muži [945] Petr Veselý 1965 CZE TF RUN 06:36:32.8 35:43.1 45:57.7 (11) 02:37:46.0 (14)
8 7 / Muži [777] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 06:36:49.3 35:59.6 42:58.8 (4) 02:25:58.0 (4)
9 8 / Muži [937] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 06:41:40.0 40:50.3 45:10.3 (9) 02:39:56.0 (18)
10 9 / Muži [919] Pavel Štys 1978 CZE RETIA 06:41:40.5 40:50.8 47:04.9 (15) 02:37:06.0 (11)
11 10 / Muži [767] Martin Holas 1985 CZE Undead Groovy Team 06:43:08.1 42:18.4 49:21.5 (22) 02:36:58.0 (9)
12 11 / Muži [751] Michal Galandak 1989 CZE Undead Groovy Team 06:43:08.5 42:18.8 49:22.1 (23) 02:37:02.0 (10)
13 12 / Muži [750] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 5 06:46:36.9 45:47.2 43:41.8 (6) 02:36:21.0 (8)
14 13 / Muži [946] Přemek Vida 1980 CZE Pura Vida 06:56:05.1 55:15.4 43:00.1 (5) 02:26:04.0 (5)
15 14 / Muži [925] Petr Švanda 1967 CZE iThinkBeer 06:57:15.2 56:25.5 49:48.7 (24) 02:48:08.0 (24)
16 2 / Ženy [911] Jana Šindlerová 1969 CZE iThinkBeer 06:57:17.0 56:27.3 51:53.5 (35) 02:48:10.0 (25)
17 15 / Muži [847] Vladimír Ondra 1968 CZE Diversity Beast 07:05:37.1 01:04:47.4 46:02.9 (12) 02:39:00.0 (16)
18 3 / Ženy [815] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE GP Kolín 07:08:21.2 01:07:31.5 50:31.9 (29) 02:49:34.0 (26)
19 16 / Muži [705] Martin Bak 1974 CZE Hejnice 07:08:25.6 01:07:35.9 50:45.8 (31) 02:49:40.0 (27)
20 17 / Muži [792] Jaroslav Jiskra 1978 CZE Dolní Újezd 07:12:14.9 01:11:25.2 46:59.7 (14) 02:38:58.0 (15)
21 18 / Muži [738] Libor Doležal 1978 CZE Černokostelecký pivovár 07:13:16.9 01:12:27.2 47:08.9 (17) 02:42:40.0 (23)
22 19 / Muži [771] Tomas Honegr 1979 CZE Horice 07:15:45.1 01:14:55.4 40:59.4 (1) 02:19:16.0 (1)
23 4 / Ženy [716] Jitka Boubelíková 1978 CZE Tuláci na cestách 07:17:05.0 01:16:15.3 51:39.4 (33) 02:50:07.0 (28)
24 20 / Muži [843] Michal Novák 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 07:17:07.0 01:16:17.3 47:06.3 (16) 02:42:30.0 (22)
25 21 / Muži [728] Martin Čakrt 1979 CZE Mordor 07:29:43.2 01:28:53.5 46:32.4 (13) 02:41:47.0 (21)
26 5 / Ženy [839] Dagmar Nesládková 1982 CZE Olfin Car Ski team 07:32:23.7 01:31:34.0 01:00:51.9 (108) 03:16:20.0 (56)
27 22 / Muži [884] Jamie Skelton 1985 CZE Adidas Runners Prague 07:40:52.0 01:40:02.3 48:33.7 (21) 03:44:37.0 (100)
28 6 / Ženy [768] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Groovy Team 07:42:19.0 01:41:29.3 53:38.3 (41) 03:01:41.0 (41)
29 7 / Ženy [769] Lenka Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Groovy Team 07:42:22.0 01:41:32.3 53:38.4 (42) 03:01:45.0 (42)
30 8 / Ženy [749] Jana Fryčová 1982 CZE Pojd mi hop 07:48:37.3 01:47:47.6 50:26.1 (28) 02:58:37.0 (35)
31 23 / Muži [888] Jiří Sosnovec 1980 CZE JE TO TA ZEĎ !!! 07:48:39.1 01:47:49.4 53:11.1 (39) 03:00:50.0 (40)
32 24 / Muži [912] Martin Škapa 1985 CZE PLRC 07:55:55.0 01:55:05.3 02:54:28.0 (30)
33 25 / Muži [810] David Kratochvíl 1994 CZE RETIA 07:56:19.8 01:55:30.1 47:14.5 (19) 02:39:41.0 (17)
34 9 / Ženy [871] Denisa Rajchlová 1993 CZE BK Louny 07:56:20.1 01:55:30.4 51:16.8 (32) 02:59:54.0 (37)
35 10 / Ženy [776] Vendula Hronová 1976 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 07:57:01.7 01:56:12.0 54:43.9 (47) 03:15:13.0 (52)
36 26 / Muži [943] Jan Vedral 1975 CZE Praha 07:57:15.1 01:56:25.4 55:24.2 (54) 03:00:47.0 (39)
37 27 / Muži [733] Michal Daněk 1980 CZE Sixpack Holubice 07:57:18.0 01:56:28.3 50:03.3 (27) 02:50:25.0 (29)
38 28 / Muži [932] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER 07:57:20.4 01:56:30.7 49:54.7 (26) 02:59:09.0 (36)
39 29 / Muži [816] Božena Kružíková 1976 CZE Kladno 07:57:21.9 01:56:32.2 49:54.2 (25) 02:58:17.0 (32)
40 30 / Muži [958] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Gazety z. g. 08:06:46.5 02:05:56.8 54:46.2 (48) 03:13:58.0 (44)
41 31 / Muži [797] Martin Kašpar 1973 CZE Jesenice 08:14:32.1 02:13:42.4 52:21.3 (36) 02:57:44.0 (31)
42 32 / Muži [852] Lukáš Pecka 1974 CZE RETIA 08:14:36.0 02:13:46.3 52:24.6 (38) 02:58:29.0 (34)
43 33 / Muži [744] Štěpán Fiala 1976 CZE Praha – Slivenec 08:14:40.1 02:13:50.4 57:36.1 (72) 03:14:16.0 (46)
44 34 / Muži [905] Jaroslav Šebek 1978 CZE Praha 5 08:14:52.4 02:14:02.7 54:58.6 (51) 03:00:10.0 (38)
45 11 / Ženy [741] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 08:28:45.0 02:27:55.3 53:49.8 (43) 03:15:40.0 (54)
45 35 / Muži [740] Filip Doucha 1970 CZE Praha 11 08:28:45.0 02:27:55.3 53:38.2 (40) 03:15:44.0 (55)
47 36 / Muži [774] Jakub Horák 1989 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 08:36:38.0 02:35:48.3 54:51.6 (50) 03:15:16.0 (53)
48 12 / Ženy [910] Jana Šindelářová 1977 CZE Vllnna 08:38:51.0 02:38:01.3 59:29.0 (96) 03:25:27.0 (68)
49 37 / Muži [953] Michal Zahradník 1975 CZE Bike Butchers 08:38:55.0 02:38:05.3 59:30.0 (98) 03:24:10.0 (65)
50 38 / Muži [951] Martin Waldhauser 1971 CZE Petrovice 08:40:09.0 02:39:19.3 50:41.1 (30) 02:58:21.0 (33)
51 39 / Muži [800] Vladimír Klanica 1990 CZE Ostrava 08:43:33.0 02:42:43.3 54:16.6 (45) 03:18:21.0 (58)
52 13 / Ženy [863] Natalie Polívka 1988 CZE Praha 8 08:43:37.0 02:42:47.3 55:36.3 (56) 03:18:23.0 (59)
53 14 / Ženy [761] Hedvika Herbsová 1976 CZE Středokluky 08:44:04.0 02:43:14.3 57:46.7 (74) 03:16:25.0 (57)
54 40 / Muži [897] Zdeněk Strouhal 1959 CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 08:44:08.0 02:43:18.3 47:39.1 (20) 03:14:56.0 (50)
55 41 / Muži [955] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE FFF Stará Paka 08:46:36.0 02:45:46.3 56:05.7 (60) 03:24:20.0 (66)
56 42 / Muži [931] David Tomáš 1974 CZE FFF Stará Paka 08:46:40.0 02:45:50.3 56:04.4 (59) 03:24:24.0 (67)
57 43 / Muži [933] Martin Tomášek 1984 CZE Continental BDY 08:53:05.0 02:52:15.3 55:06.9 (52) 03:14:24.0 (48)
58 44 / Muži [793] Marek Juračka 1988 CZE Praha 2 08:53:09.0 02:52:19.3 55:09.7 (53) 03:14:28.0 (49)
59 15 / Ženy [935] aneta ungerová 1983 CZE jeneč 08:54:05.0 02:53:15.3 51:52.8 (34) 03:04:34.0 (43)
60 16 / Ženy [758] Radka Hanáková 1986 CZE Praha 9 09:03:05.0 03:02:15.3 54:25.6 (46) 03:14:12.0 (45)
61 45 / Muži [780] Tomasz Jancz 1972 POL Jelenia Góra 09:04:12.0 03:03:22.3 57:07.0 (70) 03:21:57.0 (61)
62 46 / Muži [786] Jiří Jelínek 1986 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 09:04:47.0 03:03:57.3 52:23.7 (37) 03:19:50.0 (60)
63 17 / Ženy [861] Alena Podzimková 2000 CZE Kopidlno 09:04:58.0 03:04:08.3 59:18.6 (92) 03:38:59.0 (91)
64 18 / Ženy [826] Štěpánka Makarová 1974 CZE Chrudim 09:05:01.0 03:04:11.3 59:25.6 (95) 03:38:53.0 (90)
65 47 / Muži [753] Daniel Gold 1989 CZE Ostrava 09:10:51.0 03:10:01.3 56:43.9 (67) 03:29:53.0 (76)
66 19 / Ženy [904] Jana Šafková 1993 CZE Smidary 09:10:54.0 03:10:04.3 56:38.8 (65) 03:29:49.0 (75)
67 20 / Ženy [860] Rut Pluhařová 1972 CZE Nechanice 09:13:44.0 03:12:54.3 59:05.6 (91) 03:22:56.0 (62)
68 48 / Muži [859] Pavel Pluhař 1964 CZE Nechanice 09:13:48.0 03:12:58.3 59:20.7 (94) 03:22:59.0 (63)
69 21 / Ženy [773] Karolína Honsová 1997 CZE Kladno 09:14:25.0 03:13:35.3 56:09.1 (62) 03:26:04.0 (69)
70 49 / Muži [772] Pavel Hons 1970 CZE MK KLADNO 09:14:29.0 03:13:39.3 56:08.1 (61) 03:26:06.0 (70)
71 50 / Muži [934] Lukáš Týle 1992 CZE Doksy 09:16:46.0 03:15:56.3 56:59.0 (69) 03:23:48.0 (64)
72 51 / Muži [918] Roman Sirůček 1985 CZE BRIT 09:23:20.0 03:22:30.3 54:01.7 (44) 03:14:21.0 (47)
73 52 / Muži [831] Cyril Matějovský 1977 CZE BRIT 09:23:23.0 03:22:33.3 56:20.9 (63) 03:15:07.0 (51)
74 22 / Ženy [846] Ewa Ochnio 1980 POL Bolesławiec 09:28:39.0 03:27:49.3 56:41.3 (66) 03:46:47.0 (110)
75 53 / Muži [754] Damian Grubich 1975 POL Grudziądz 09:28:43.0 03:27:53.3 55:44.9 (58) 03:46:43.0 (109)
76 54 / Muži [929] Michal Tichý 1974 CZE Řepy ,Praha 6 09:30:07.0 03:29:17.3 58:19.9 (84) 03:36:04.0 (86)
77 55 / Muži [928] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:30:12.0 03:29:22.3 58:22.9 (85) 03:36:10.0 (88)
78 56 / Muži [704] Aleš Babka 1976 CZE Praha 6 09:30:14.0 03:29:24.3 58:24.6 (86) 03:36:07.0 (87)
79 57 / Muži [788] Milan Jezbera 1975 CZE sám za sebe 09:36:42.0 03:35:52.3 57:30.0 (71) 03:41:31.0 (94)
80 58 / Muži [850] Tomáš Pala 1981 CZE Slavkov 09:43:18.0 03:42:28.3 58:46.4 (89) 03:31:21.0 (81)
81 59 / Muži [956] Robert Zbíral 1980 CZE Olomouc 09:43:25.0 03:42:35.3 58:44.8 (88) 03:31:27.0 (82)
82 60 / Muži [718] Martin Bulíček 1975 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 09:48:19.0 03:47:29.3 57:47.0 (75) 03:34:05.0 (84)
83 61 / Muži [764] Ondřej Hlaváček 1971 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 09:48:28.0 03:47:38.3 57:37.7 (73) 03:34:07.0 (85)
84 23 / Ženy [857] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 09:52:22.0 03:51:32.3 58:05.9 (78) 03:51:41.0 (115)
85 62 / Muži [856] Martin Pinkas 1967 CZE HK Choceň 09:52:30.0 03:51:40.3 58:04.1 (77) 03:51:52.0 (117)
86 63 / Muži [858] Lesław Piszka 1973 POL Szymbark 09:54:54.0 03:54:04.3 57:54.0 (76) 03:30:44.0 (78)
87 64 / Muži [722] Roman Cedrych 1965 POL Mikołów 09:54:59.0 03:54:09.3 58:14.4 (81) 03:30:48.0 (79)
88 24 / Ženy [804] Miroslava Kohútová 1984 CZE Sova Run Brno 09:55:23.0 03:54:33.3 01:01:00.1 (111) 03:55:45.0 (120)
89 65 / Muži [755] Bartłomiej Grubich 1985 POL Poznań 09:56:18.0 03:55:28.3 56:36.5 (64) 03:29:58.0 (77)
90 25 / Ženy [936] Petra Urešová 1979 CZE Praha 09:59:43.0 03:58:53.3 01:01:15.9 (116) 03:46:23.0 (105)
91 26 / Ženy [785] Eva Jedličková 1978 SVK Bratislava 09:59:46.0 03:58:56.3 01:01:19.7 (118) 03:46:25.0 (106)
92 27 / Ženy [735] Danica Dobisova 1980 CZE Praha 09:59:53.0 03:59:03.3 01:01:30.7 (121) 03:46:41.0 (108)
93 28 / Ženy [811] Helena Krejčí 1989 CZE Radešínská Svratka 10:01:23.0 04:00:33.3 01:00:54.7 (110) 03:47:10.0 (111)
94 66 / Muži [812] Zdeněk Krejčí 1984 CZE Radešínská Svratka 10:09:23.0 04:08:33.3 55:40.8 (57) 03:41:08.0 (93)
95 29 / Ženy [901] Marcela Svobodová 1991 CZE Slaný 10:14:19.0 04:13:29.3 01:02:44.7 (147) 03:50:21.0 (112)
96 67 / Muži [900] David Svoboda 1985 CZE Srbeč 10:14:25.0 04:13:35.3 59:29.6 (97) 04:10:25.0 (140)
97 68 / Muži [867] Martin Přidal 1979 CZE Třebčín 132 10:16:28.0 04:15:38.3 01:01:14.9 (114) 03:46:17.0 (104)
98 30 / Ženy [734] Šárka Daňková 1977 CZE Praha 9 10:16:31.0 04:15:41.3 01:01:33.7 (124) 03:46:29.0 (107)
99 69 / Muži [708] Tomáš Bárta 1961 CZE Explosia 10:18:19.0 04:17:29.3 01:01:00.3 (112) 03:36:52.0 (89)
100 70 / Muži [922] Martin Šváb 1972 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 10:18:32.0 04:17:42.3 58:16.6 (82) 03:44:00.0 (96)
101 31 / Ženy [923] Eliška Švábová 2000 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 10:18:37.0 04:17:47.3 58:18.4 (83) 03:44:03.0 (97)
102 71 / Muži [879] Lukáš Rynda 1987 CZE Litoměřice 10:19:49.0 04:18:59.3 59:19.1 (93) 03:45:30.0 (101)
103 32 / Ženy [916] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE Budík P.čo 10:20:08.0 04:19:18.3 01:03:48.9 (155) 04:01:35.0 (127)
104 72 / Muži [715] Tomáš Borák 1996 CZE SK Kladno 10:20:11.0 04:19:21.3 01:00:54.5 (109) 03:56:29.0 (121)
105 73 / Muži [865] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Vysoké Mýto 10:24:44.0 04:23:54.3 55:34.7 (55) 03:32:19.0 (83)
106 74 / Muži [798] Jaroslav Kavka 1978 CZE Vysoké Mýto 10:24:50.0 04:24:00.3 54:48.3 (49) 03:30:51.0 (80)
107 75 / Muži [917] Ivan Štěpán 1979 CZE Jihlava 10:28:13.0 04:27:23.3 01:02:03.3 (134) 03:51:21.0 (113)
108 33 / Ženy [801] Václava Kmentová 1972 CZE Praha 10:28:16.0 04:27:26.3 01:00:44.5 (106) 03:51:23.0 (114)
109 76 / Muži [845] Jaroslav Obermajer 1970 CZE Hostašovice 10:28:32.0 04:27:42.3 01:00:48.0 (107) 03:54:21.0 (118)
110 34 / Ženy [736] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 10:29:34.0 04:28:44.3 01:01:26.2 (119) 04:07:43.0 (135)
111 35 / Ženy [914] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 10:29:38.0 04:28:48.3 01:01:27.8 (120) 04:07:40.0 (134)
112 77 / Muži [842] Rostislav Novák 1975 CZE Chrudim 10:31:09.0 04:30:19.3 01:04:30.5 (158) 03:54:51.0 (119)
113 36 / Ženy [886] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 10:37:23.0 04:36:33.3 01:05:08.9 (161) 03:44:34.0 (99)
114 37 / Ženy [954] Eva Zajfrtová 1972 CZE Rybitví 10:37:27.0 04:36:37.3 01:05:05.9 (159) 03:44:31.0 (98)
115 78 / Muži [885] Tomas Slavik 1985 CZE Nachod 10:37:34.0 04:36:44.3 01:05:09.8 (162)
116 38 / Ženy [711] Katarina Bednarova 1981 CZE Trutnov 10:46:11.0 04:45:21.3 01:02:24.6 (142) 04:09:55.0 (138)
117 79 / Muži [723] Tomáš Cejnar 1980 CZE Vlčice u Trutnova 10:46:16.0 04:45:26.3 01:02:30.4 (143) 04:10:00.0 (139)
118 39 / Ženy [809] Markéta Kožnarová 1991 CZE Pardubice 10:47:02.0 04:46:12.3 01:12:37.5 (192) 04:27:28.0 (172)
119 80 / Muži [808] Jan Kozlovský 1989 CZE Pardubice 10:47:07.0 04:46:17.3 01:12:41.2 (193) 04:27:11.0 (171)
120 81 / Muži [802] Jakub Kocourek 1985 CZE Brno Řečkovice 10:51:10.0 04:50:20.3 01:03:52.6 (156) 04:01:24.0 (126)
121 82 / Muži [805] Jan Kopecký 1974 CZE Praha 4 10:51:18.0 04:50:28.3 01:15:47.7 (212) 04:21:58.0 (160)
122 83 / Muži [729] Miroslav Čechura 1964 CZE MPM TEAM 10:51:36.0 04:50:46.3 01:03:11.1 (152) 04:12:07.0 (142)
123 84 / Muži [730] Martin Čechura 1988 CZE MPM TEAM 10:51:39.0 04:50:49.3 01:03:20.6 (154) 04:12:05.0 (141)
124 85 / Muži [947] Roman Vítek 1986 CZE Sedlčany 10:53:22.0 04:52:32.3 58:07.7 (80) 03:46:14.0 (103)
125 86 / Muži [726] Konrad Cieślak 1986 POL Wrocław 10:54:12.0 04:53:22.3 59:31.5 (99) 03:45:37.0 (102)
126 87 / Muži [743] Zolboo Enkhbaatar 1984 CZE Budětsko, Prostějov 10:55:36.0 04:54:46.3 56:55.6 (68) 03:43:46.0 (95)
127 88 / Muži [883] Martin Schoř 1975 CZE Jičín 10:57:20.0 04:56:30.3 01:05:35.6 (165) 04:12:57.0 (146)
128 40 / Ženy [709] Pavla Bartásková 1987 CZE Kaznějov 10:57:34.0 04:56:44.3 01:02:32.7 (145) 04:06:55.0 (132)
129 41 / Ženy [710] Lenka Bartásková 1989 CZE Kaznějov 10:57:37.0 04:56:47.3 01:02:32.7 (144) 04:07:06.0 (133)
130 42 / Ženy [898] Dana Sukdoláková 1973 CZE SPONA Teplice 10:58:44.0 04:57:54.3 01:11:08.1 (186) 04:18:52.0 (155)
131 89 / Muži [873] Martin Richter 1967 CZE SPONA Teplice 10:58:47.0 04:57:57.3 01:11:17.0 (187) 04:18:56.0 (156)
132 43 / Ženy [791] Bára Jiříčková 1997 CZE PARENT PROJECT 11:00:58.0 05:00:08.3 01:01:33.4 (122) 04:05:11.0 (131)
133 90 / Muži [926] Richard Švejkar 1990 CZE Jirkov 11:01:03.0 05:00:13.3 01:01:33.5 (123) 04:05:08.0 (130)
134 44 / Ženy [944] Radka Vepřková 1983 CZE Bolt in da house 11:03:49.0 05:02:59.3 01:03:10.9 (151) 04:03:11.0 (129)
135 91 / Muži [833] Radek Menc 1978 CZE Trnová 11:05:50.0 05:05:00.3 58:51.0 (90) 03:40:44.0 (92)
136 45 / Ženy [766] Lucie Hofírková 1988 CZE Olomouc 11:09:20.0 05:08:30.3 01:15:52.5 (214) 04:24:29.0 (168)
137 92 / Muži [957] Vít Zdrubecký 1988 CZE Praha 15 11:09:23.0 05:08:33.3 01:15:49.2 (213) 04:24:27.0 (167)
138 93 / Muži [878] Robert Rusin 1978 CZE Praha 11:10:13.0 05:09:23.3 58:34.6 (87) 04:01:20.0 (125)
139 94 / Muži [902] Petr Syrovátka 1983 CZE Trutnov 11:10:29.0 05:09:39.3 01:02:11.8 (137) 03:28:22.0 (73)
140 95 / Muži [762] Jan Herčík 1979 CZE Trutnov 11:10:33.0 05:09:43.3 01:01:06.6 (113) 03:28:25.0 (74)
141 96 / Muži [889] Luděk Spíchal 1973 CZE Trutnov 11:10:37.0 05:09:47.3 01:02:22.3 (141) 03:27:28.0 (72)
142 97 / Muži [894] František Stejskal 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 11:12:40.0 05:11:50.3 01:02:15.8 (139) 04:09:52.0 (137)
143 98 / Muži [887] Pavol Sopko 1985 SVK Trutnov 11:16:39.0 05:15:49.3 01:05:19.4 (164) 04:14:04.0 (151)
144 99 / Muži [765] Petr Hloušek 1970 CZE Úžice 11:16:47.0 05:15:57.3 01:05:08.1 (160) 03:57:27.0 (122)
145 100 / Muži [881] Martin Sabo 1986 CZE Trutnov 2 11:16:58.0 05:16:08.3 01:05:14.2 (163) 04:13:17.0 (149)
146 101 / Muži [795] Miroslav Kadeřábek 1984 CZE JOSKATEL Team 11:17:41.0 05:16:51.3 01:00:11.5 (104) 04:24:05.0 (164)
147 102 / Muži [909] David Šimůnek 1983 CZE JOSKATEL Team 11:17:44.0 05:16:54.3 01:00:16.7 (105) 04:24:02.0 (163)
148 46 / Ženy [717] Hana Bulantova 1990 CZE Sokolov 11:18:48.0 05:17:58.3 01:11:31.4 (189) 04:31:30.0 (181)
149 47 / Ženy [782] Petra Janusova 1994 CZE Březová 11:18:52.0 05:18:02.3 01:11:23.9 (188) 04:31:32.0 (182)
150 103 / Muži [794] Josef Jurka 1972 CZE JOSKATEL Team 11:21:22.0 05:20:32.3 01:03:07.4 (150) 04:27:53.0 (176)
151 104 / Muži [756] Jan Hába 1980 CZE JOSKATEL Team 11:21:26.0 05:20:36.3 01:01:58.6 (133) 03:51:44.0 (116)
152 48 / Ženy [876] Lucie Rosová 1986 CZE Trutnov 11:25:48.0 05:24:58.3 01:14:17.7 (204) 04:41:36.0 (192)
153 105 / Muži [875] Zdeněk Rosa 1981 CZE Trutnov 11:26:01.0 05:25:11.3 01:14:16.4 (203) 04:41:40.0 (193)
154 106 / Muži [818] Jakub Křeček 1982 CZE Líbeznice 11:26:15.0 05:25:25.3 59:33.3 (100) 04:12:30.0 (145)
155 107 / Muži [906] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 11:33:42.0 05:32:52.3 01:01:53.7 (131) 04:13:11.0 (147)
156 108 / Muži [907] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE Praha 2 11:33:45.0 05:32:55.3 01:01:54.6 (132) 04:13:14.0 (148)
157 109 / Muži [877] Václav Rožec 1973 CZE Brno 11:33:50.0 05:33:00.3 01:00:07.3 (103) 04:47:16.0 (196)
158 110 / Muži [724] Dušan Celler 1973 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11:33:55.0 05:33:05.3 01:08:05.8 (175) 04:31:11.0 (180)
159 111 / Muži [701] Adam Abrahamčík 1987 CZE JE TO TA ZEĎ !!! 11:33:59.0 05:33:09.3 01:02:45.2 (149) 04:16:35.0 (154)
160 112 / Muži [942] David Veber 1986 CZE Je to ta zeď !!! 11:34:05.0 05:33:15.3 01:02:43.8 (146) 04:16:32.0 (153)
161 113 / Muži [895] Jiří Strakoň 1972 CZE Brno 11:34:13.0 05:33:23.3 01:00:03.6 (101) 04:47:22.0 (197)
162 114 / Muži [712] Robert Bergman 1972 CZE Praha 4 11:39:20.0 05:38:30.3 01:07:36.7 (174) 04:24:17.0 (165)
163 115 / Muži [707] Vladimír Balda 1972 CZE Chrastava 11:39:30.0 05:38:40.3 01:07:32.7 (173) 04:24:22.0 (166)
164 116 / Muži [824] Jakub Macák 1986 CZE Slaný 11:43:49.0 05:42:59.3 01:02:45.1 (148) 04:20:04.0 (159)
165 49 / Ženy [775] Gabriela Hortová 1987 CZE Slaný 11:43:53.0 05:43:03.3 01:09:19.9 (180) 04:23:04.0 (161)
166 117 / Muži [849] Wiktor Pach 1989 POL Świdnica 11:44:07.0 05:43:17.3 01:02:06.4 (135) 04:08:44.0 (136)
167 118 / Muži [870] Dariusz Pytel 1975 POL Świdnica 11:44:13.0 05:43:23.3 01:02:14.1 (138) 04:13:22.0 (150)
168 50 / Ženy [781] Jana Janková 1990 CZE Srbeč 11:44:17.0 05:43:27.3 01:09:20.0 (181) 04:23:07.0 (162)
169 119 / Muži [880] Kamil Říha 1976 CZE Vodáci Střekov 11:44:30.0 05:43:40.3 01:01:17.9 (117) 04:30:00.0 (177)
170 120 / Muži [732] Václav Černý 1982 CZE Vodáci Střekov 11:44:37.0 05:43:47.3 01:01:46.0 (128) 04:27:50.0 (175)
171 121 / Muži [721] Lubomír Cakl 1961 CZE České Budějovice 11:45:24.0 05:44:34.3 01:08:40.5 (177) 04:34:36.0 (184)
172 122 / Muži [837] Petr Nedomlel 1977 CZE Pňovany 11:45:28.0 05:44:38.3 01:08:37.1 (176) 04:34:28.0 (183)
173 51 / Ženy [838] Petra Nemravová 1993 CZE Kjávy3 11:49:10.0 05:48:20.3 01:01:37.5 (126) 04:27:46.0 (174)
174 52 / Ženy [948] Andrea Vojnarová 1987 CZE Kjávy3 11:49:17.0 05:48:27.3 01:01:39.7 (127) 04:27:41.0 (173)
175 53 / Ženy [908] Barbora Šimonová 1982 CZE Praha 7 11:55:40.0 05:54:50.3 01:03:17.8 (153) 04:03:06.0 (128)
176 123 / Muži [796] Ondřej Kalivoda 1982 CZE KOplan.cz 11:55:44.0 05:54:54.3 58:06.7 (79) 03:58:21.0 (124)
177 54 / Ženy [869] Aneta Pytel 1976 POL Świdnica 11:56:45.0 05:55:55.3 01:06:28.9 (169) 04:19:22.0 (158)
178 55 / Ženy [746] Marta Franckiewicz-Pach 1989 POL Świdnica 11:56:50.0 05:56:00.3 01:09:55.4 (182) 04:19:15.0 (157)
179 124 / Muži [747] Maciej Frankowicz 1989 POL Świdnica 11:57:11.0 05:56:21.3 01:02:19.9 (140) 04:15:26.0 (152)
180 56 / Ženy [799] Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 POL Wrocław 11:59:08.0 05:58:18.3 01:01:15.5 (115) 04:35:58.0 (186)
181 57 / Ženy [803] Pavlína Kočová 1992 CZE Pivo za odměnu 12:04:25.0 06:03:35.3 01:01:50.5 (130) 04:25:04.0 (170)
182 125 / Muži [836] Jiri Mudra 1989 CZE Pivo za odměnu 12:04:31.0 06:03:41.3 01:01:47.9 (129) 04:24:57.0 (169)
183 58 / Ženy [720] Zuzana Cajthamlová 1978 CZE Nučice 12:14:44.0 06:13:54.3 01:05:54.1 (166) 04:12:18.0 (143)
184 126 / Muži [719] Tomáš Cajthaml 1971 CZE Nučice 12:14:51.0 06:14:01.3 04:12:28.0 (144)
185 127 / Muži [706] Martin Baláš 1982 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 12:33:24.0 06:32:34.3 01:07:00.7 (170) 04:39:29.0 (189)
186 59 / Ženy [866] Monika Převorová 1968 CZE Praha 10 12:34:01.0 06:33:11.3 01:12:45.5 (195) 04:59:10.0 (218)
187 60 / Ženy [813] Martina Krejčová 1985 CZE Česká Lípa 12:34:06.0 06:33:16.3 01:12:44.3 (194) 04:42:37.0 (194)
188 61 / Ženy [834] EVA MICHALÍKOVÁ 1974 CZE KARLOVY VARY 12:41:49.0 06:40:59.3 01:10:01.1 (184) 04:56:07.0 (209)
189 62 / Ženy [853] IVETA PECKO 1972 LVA KARLOVY VARY 12:41:53.0 06:41:03.3 01:10:00.9 (183) 04:37:18.0 (187)
190 63 / Ženy [742] Martina Dvořáková 1978 CZE Karlovy Vary 12:41:58.0 06:41:08.3 01:10:09.1 (185) 04:54:52.0 (207)
191 64 / Ženy [868] Lucie Pustinová 1975 CZE Bečov nad Teplou 12:42:03.0 06:41:13.3 04:54:57.0 (208)
192 128 / Muži [949] Tomáš Votruba 1968 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 12:57:39.0 06:56:49.3 01:09:13.5 (179) 04:47:32.0 (199)
193 65 / Ženy [950] Lenka Votrubová 1974 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 12:57:49.0 06:56:59.3 01:09:11.7 (178) 04:46:49.0 (195)
194 66 / Ženy [820] Eva Kulhankova 1983 CZE Praha 8 12:58:15.0 06:57:25.3 01:06:27.4 (168) 04:50:57.0 (201)
195 129 / Muži [806] Martin Košík 1975 CZE Jenštejn 12:58:24.0 06:57:34.3 01:06:11.5 (167) 04:50:54.0 (200)
196 67 / Ženy [921] Veronika Šulcová 1984 CZE Pardubice 13:04:09.0 07:03:19.3 01:11:44.5 (191) 04:52:25.0 (203)
197 130 / Muži [913] Martin Škoda 1985 CZE SRTG Česká třebová 13:04:17.0 07:03:27.3 01:11:42.4 (190) 04:52:30.0 (204)
198 68 / Ženy [844] Lucie Novotná 1981 CZE SRTG Česká Třebová 13:04:22.0 07:03:32.3 01:22:52.3 (218) 04:52:34.0 (205)
199 131 / Muži [903] Krystian Szadkowski 1990 POL Wrocław 13:15:52.0 07:15:02.3 01:03:58.1 (157) 04:35:50.0 (185)
200 69 / Ženy [714] Eva Boháčová 1989 CZE Praha 13:22:46.0 07:21:56.3 01:15:34.7 (211) 04:31:00.0 (178)
201 70 / Ženy [745] Petra Filingerová 1989 CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 13:22:50.0 07:22:00.3 01:15:32.8 (210) 04:31:02.0 (179)
202 132 / Muži [899] Petr Sušek 1979 CZE Parent Projekt 13:40:23.0 07:39:33.3 01:12:55.0 (196) 04:47:26.0 (198)
203 71 / Ženy [752] Martina Galandová 1987 CZE Praha 6 13:47:17.0 07:46:27.3 01:15:28.6 (207) 04:58:24.0 (217)
204 72 / Ženy [759] Andrea Hanušová Hamanová 1978 CZE 13:47:20.0 07:46:30.3 01:14:33.7 (206) 04:52:20.0 (202)
205 73 / Ženy [862] Zuzana Pohlová 1973 CZE Praha 10 13:47:24.0 07:46:34.3 01:14:29.8 (205) 04:54:09.0 (206)
206 133 / Muži [959] Josef Jiříček 1974 CZE PARENT PROJECT 13:56:29.0 07:55:39.3 01:01:35.7 (125) 04:38:36.0 (188)
207 74 / Ženy [760] Petra Havlová 1993 CZE Holice 14:01:23.0 08:00:33.3 01:12:59.2 (197) 04:56:52.0 (214)
208 75 / Ženy [702] Dita Albrechtová 1983 CZE Libčany 14:01:26.0 08:00:36.3 01:13:39.7 (202) 04:56:39.0 (210)
209 134 / Muži [817] Michal Krysl 1978 CZE Hradec králové 14:01:32.0 08:00:42.3 01:13:37.4 (201) 04:56:45.0 (212)
210 76 / Ženy [941] Radka Vaňková 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 14:01:38.0 08:00:48.3 01:13:17.5 (200) 04:56:49.0 (213)
211 135 / Muži [961] Jakub Gembal 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 14:01:43.0 08:00:53.3 01:13:13.7 (198) 04:56:42.0 (211)
212 136 / Muži [778] Antonín Choulík 1972 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 2 14:10:25.0 08:09:35.3 01:07:18.6 (172) 04:41:31.0 (191)
213 137 / Muži [938] Karel Vacek 1971 CZE Praha 8 14:59:20.0 08:58:30.3 01:19:44.5 (215) 05:26:28.0 (219)
214 138 / Muži [790] Jiří Jirsa 1972 CZE Starý Kolín 14:59:27.0 08:58:37.3 01:20:02.1 (216) 05:30:29.0 (220)
214 77 / Ženy [940] Nina Vaněčková 1989 CZE Libčany
214 139 / Muži [939] Jan Václavík 1986 CZE Vodáci Střekov
214 139 / Muži [920] Radek Šulák 1978 CZE Halenkov
DNF / Muži [896] Daniel Stránský 1974 CZE Praha 3 01:00:06.3 (102)
DNF / Muži [893] Jarosław Stefański 1963 POL W pogoni za duchem 02:41:00.0 (19)
DNF / Ženy [872] Małgorzata Rencz 1974 POL W pogoni za duchem 02:41:02.0 (20)
DNF / Ženy [890] Jitka Spíchalová 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:02:11.7 (136) 03:27:23.0 (71)
DNF / Muži [757] Radek Halama 1975 CZE NANANA TEAM 01:13:16.6 (199) 03:58:00.0 (123)
DNF / Muži [864] Miroslav Pospíšil 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 01:07:02.0 (171) 04:39:32.0 (190)
DNF / Ženy [763] Kateřina Hillermannová 1976 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:15:29.8 (208) 04:57:39.0 (215)
DNF / Ženy [703] Dagmar Andrýsová 1972 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:15:30.5 (209) 04:57:42.0 (216)
DNF / Muži [748] Roman Fraško 1974 CZE Pečky 01:25:14.9 (219) 05:31:10.0 (221)
DNF / Muži [927] Karel Talacko 1972 CZE Pečky 01:25:33.2 (221) 05:33:39.0 (222)
DNF / Ženy [737] Jana Dolečkova 1984 CZE Praha 4 01:25:26.7 (220) 05:45:21.0 (223)
DNF / Muži [784] Jan Jedlička 1980 CZE Praha 4 01:25:50.9 (222) 05:45:25.0 (224)
DNF / Muži [783] Jaroslav Jaros 1971 CZE České Budějovice 01:21:10.8 (217)
DNF / Ženy [952] Anna Wierszelis 1982 POL Wrocław